March 15, 2019
|
South Fort Myers - Fort Myers, FL

Girls' 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dunbar Lucheyona Weaver, Teera Stewart, Melanie Hardwick, Gabriella Soloma 48.32 48.32 43.49 10
2 Charlotte Kaitlyn Chavarria, Kareine DeJean, Eunice Noel, Annabelle Anderson Prater 48.63 54.47 52.52 8
3 Cape Coral Nyla Alexander, Na Tayla Clark, Joilynn Lewis, Jasmine Jimenez 50.16 44.65 38.63 6
4 Lehigh Briana Ramos, Kearrah Martin, Satoria Gary, Ba'Lisha Coleman 50.86 1:03.07 49.34 5
5 First Baptist (Naples) Hannah Casey, Gena Munn, Amanda Lines, Annika L 51.44 39.61 47.84 4
6 Fort Myers Idalia Talbert, Jaziah Victor, Karrina Etienne, Benjelle LaFosse 51.98 51.98 50.42 3
7 Gateway Charter Savannah Dixon, Kahri Filiaggi-Watson, Janaysha. Maccou., tori Cooper 53.78 39.26 1:02.39 2
8 Canterbury (FM) Morgan Bradford, Ellie Miller, Anna Haber, Erin Reeves 53.88 44.19 55.50 1
9 Riverdale Ma'kerra Hardy, Mahogany Frison, Shontae Saddlar, Torrey Kendrick 53.97 1:00.45 45.34 -
10 Evangelical Christian Jessica Yates, Alexa Bereczki, Claire Valentine, Macy Lunsford 54.17 54.17 1:06.63 -
11 Cypress Lake Kimberline Dorisme, Kennedy Dulin, Taylor Thompson, Alisha Lawrence 54.35 1:09.03 58.70 -
12 East Lee County Stephanie Lavoille, Jennessy Jimenez, Mikyana Fortune, Kayla Rogers 54.37 51.11 50.57 -
13 Ida Baker Amanda Bajana, Gianna Williams, Megan Sanzetenea, Brooke Paul 55.22 47.49 50.25 -
14 Gulf Coast Mia Wilari, Carolina Verde, Shainelle Joseph, Hannah Granholm 57.52 50.05 1:14.20 -
15 Southwest Florida Christian Victoria Araujo, Lauren Long, Jerleah McCutcheon, Macy Duncan 57.93 45.77 44.03 -
16 Bonita Springs Sophie Archambault, Madison Wolfson, Hannah Aceto, Lauren Garcia 58.55 1:12.02 40.99 -
17 Seacrest Country Day Audrey Hilton, Amy Boll, Kim Vu, Heidy Melendez Torres 59.15 46.73 59.15 -
  South Fort Myers Chassidy Moreland, Cherish Kelly, Armonee Brown, Michyline Thelusma DNF DNF DNF -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Evangelical Christian Yates, Bereczki, Valentine, Lunsford 58.51 1:00.13 1:07.17 44.42 54.17 -
15 Southwest Florida Christian Araujo, Long, McCutcheon, Duncan 1:10.10 1:14.15 1:13.00 1:11.26 57.93 -
17 Seacrest Country Day Hilton, Boll, Vu, Melendez Torres 1:06.84 1:06.25 1:10.39 1:05.07 59.15 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Gateway Charter Dixon, Filiaggi-Watson, Maccou., Cooper 53.78 55.40 58.62 2
8 Canterbury (FM) Bradford, Miller, Haber, Reeves 53.88 1:04.66 50.65 1
9 Riverdale Hardy, Frison, Saddlar, Kendrick 53.97 55.59 44.26 -
11 Cypress Lake Dorisme, Dulin, Thompson, Lawrence 54.35 54.90 50.55 -
13 Ida Baker Bajana, Williams, Sanzetenea, Paul 55.22 56.88 39.76 -
14 Gulf Coast Wilari, Verde, Joseph, Granholm 57.52 46.60 58.67 -
16 Bonita Springs Archambault, Wolfson, Aceto, Garcia 58.55 43.92 1:16.12 -
Girls' 4 x 100 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dunbar Weaver, Stewart, Hardwick, Soloma 48.32 1:01.37 42.04 10
2 Charlotte Chavarria, DeJean, Noel, Anderson Prater 48.63 49.61 37.45 8
3 Cape Coral Alexander, Clark, Lewis, Jimenez 50.16 1:03.21 40.13 6
4 Lehigh Ramos, Martin, Gary, Coleman 50.86 40.18 57.98 5
5 First Baptist (Naples) Casey, Munn, Lines, L 51.44 56.07 44.24 4
6 Fort Myers Talbert, Victor, Etienne, LaFosse 51.98 53.02 58.74 3
12 East Lee County Lavoille, Jimenez, Fortune, Rogers 54.37 45.13 47.85 -
  South Fort Myers Moreland, Kelly, Brown, Thelusma DNF DNF DNF -