March 30, 2019
|
George Steinbrenner - Lutz, FL

Girls 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.24.Winborn, Liina Roberts, Alyssa JRJRSunlakeAdmiral Farragut34:11:05.85 11:14:07.90 4107 45
2.16.Abanses, Jacquelyn Wisniewski, Katie SOFRGeorge SteinbrennerSunlake55:11:24.5734 16:12:30.13 808 -
3. Millett, Meadow Bolen, Vanessa SOSOMitchellRiverview (Sarasota)9:11:29.90 13:37.6180 86 4107
4.8.Sentner, Anna Kortuem, Adin JRFRGeorge JenkinsGeorge Steinbrenner38:11:46.71 16:07.9556 45 -
5.13.Gordy, Shannon Koury, Sage SOSOSunlakeAdmiral Farragut56:11:54.6551 37:15:22.45 64417 -
6.15.Acosta, Estefania Manno, Viktorya SRSOLand O'LakesGeorge Jenkins27:12:00.946 16:12:30.13 3 -
7.18.Bolen, Vanessa Roberts, Alyssa SRSOHarmonyAdmiral Farragut52:12:09.410 52:12:09.410 72 -
8.12.Miller, Isabell Villeme, Juliet FRSOGeorge JenkinsAlonso0:12:24.450 0:12:24.450 1182 45
9.20.Lam, Mandy Kompella, Amulya SOJRTampa CatholicGeorge Jenkins16:12:30.13 DNS - 808
10.9.Spires, Ashley Kompella, Amulya SOSOSunlakeKing9:12:34.7041 13:37.6180 - -
11.11.Ramos Mercado, Ariana Sentner, Anna SOJRHarmonyHarmony21:12:36.44 4:14:19.0504 - -
12.13.Burleson, Emma Abanses, Jacquelyn FRSOSunlakeAlonso48:12:41.0352 56:11:54.6551 - -
13.20.Manno, Viktorya Roberts, Alyssa JRSRGeorge JenkinsAlonso33:12:46.30 38:11:46.71 - -
14.9.Sullivan, Anne Winborn, Liina JRSRGeorge SteinbrennerSunlake13:27.03 11:14:07.90 - -
15.20.Sexton, Katie Millett, Meadow SRSRAlonsoSunlake13:37.6180 56:11:54.6551 - -
16. Wisniewski, Katie Brewer, Brooke SOJRGeorge SteinbrennerAlonso14:07.661 34:15:51.1985 - -
17. Benjamin, Yuanna Detjen, Skylar SOSOPalm Harbor UniversityAlonso11:14:07.90 38:11:46.71 - -
18.12.Burkhalter, Madison Miller, Isabell FRSOHarmonyGeorge Jenkins4:14:19.0504 34:15:51.1985 - 808
19.22.Allison, Grace Burleson, Emma JRSOTampa Bay TechKing14:48.895 9:11:29.90 - -
20.24.Brewer, Brooke Burkhalter, Madison SRFRAlonsoSunlake37:15:22.45 33:12:46.30 - -
21.1.Unger, Vanessa Villeme, Juliet JRJRMitchellKing5:15:30.85 DNS - -
22.11.Aleman, Maya Acosta, Estefania JRSORiverview (Sarasota)Tampa Bay Tech34:15:51.1985 27:12:00.946 - -
23. Kortuem, Adin Kompella, Amulya SOJRHarmonyTampa Bay Tech16:07.9556 21:12:36.44 - -
24.22.Roberts, Alyssa Acosta, Estefania SRJRAlonsoHarmony28:16:57.0528 DNS - -
 11.Detjen, Skylar Benjamin, Yuanna SRSOKingSunlakeDNS DNS - 64417
  Koury, Sage Benjamin, Yuanna SOJRGeorge JenkinsGeorge SteinbrennerDNS 5:15:30.85 - -
 11.Jayaraj, Michelle Unger, Vanessa JRSOKingKingDNS 21:12:36.44 - 808
 5.Hayes, Ronnique Kompella, Amulya SOSOKingAlonsoDNS 52:12:09.410 - -
 3.Kompella, Amulya Ramos Mercado, Ariana FRFRKingMitchellDNS 13:37.6180 - -
 5.Villeme, Juliet Forillo, Abby SOJRAlonsoSunlakeDNS 34:15:51.1985 - -
 4.Forillo, Abby Wisniewski, Katie SOSOAdmiral FarragutKingDNS DNS - 86
3200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Winborn, Liina Sentner, Anna JRSOSunlakeSunlake19:11:05.85012:24.453451077272
2.14.Abanses, Jacquelyn Koury, Sage SOFRGeorge SteinbrennerSunlake14:11:24.5737:11:46.7118901525
3.13.Millett, Meadow Bolen, Vanessa SOSOMitchellMitchell28:11:29.9012:46.30689272
4.9.Sentner, Anna Sentner, Anna JRSRGeorge JenkinsGeorge Steinbrenner37:11:46.7113:27.031525-
5.3.Gordy, Shannon Miller, Isabell SOSOSunlakeKing25:11:54.6528:11:29.908434-
6. Acosta, Estefania Ramos Mercado, Ariana SRSOLand O'LakesSunlake12:00.9437:11:46.7130272
7.11.Bolen, Vanessa Spires, Ashley SRSOHarmonySunlake12:09.410612:34.70272689
8.11.Miller, Isabell Abanses, Jacquelyn FRSOGeorge JenkinsSunlake12:24.45312:30.13146-
9.2.Lam, Mandy Koury, Sage SOFRTampa CatholicHarmony12:30.1312:00.94-451077
10. Spires, Ashley Ramos Mercado, Ariana SOSOSunlakeTampa Catholic12:34.7012:24.453-1525
11.12.Ramos Mercado, Ariana Sullivan, Anne SOSRHarmonyGeorge Jenkins55:12:36.443237:11:46.71-8434
12.14.Burleson, Emma Ramos Mercado, Ariana FRSOSunlakeGeorge Jenkins56:12:41.03256:12:41.032-30
13.1.Manno, Viktorya Acosta, Estefania JRSOGeorge JenkinsKing12:46.3013:27.03--
14.9.Sullivan, Anne Sentner, Anna JRSOGeorge SteinbrennerSunlake13:27.0356:12:41.032-8434
 8.Detjen, Skylar Manno, Viktorya SRSRKingKingDNS14:11:24.57--
 11.Koury, Sage Ramos Mercado, Ariana SOSOGeorge JenkinsKingDNSDNS-146
 3.Jayaraj, Michelle Abanses, Jacquelyn JRSRKingGeorge JenkinsDNS12:46.30-272
3200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.21.Sexton, Katie Brewer, Brooke SRJRAlonsoPalm Harbor University31:13:37.61615:30.8551--
16.16.Wisniewski, Katie Burkhalter, Madison SOJRGeorge SteinbrennerHarmony3:14:07.66525:14:19.056--
17. Benjamin, Yuanna Forillo, Abby SOFRPalm Harbor UniversityGeorge Steinbrenner35:14:07.90525:14:19.056--
18.21.Burkhalter, Madison Brewer, Brooke FRSOHarmonyAlonso25:14:19.05631:13:37.616--
19.22.Allison, Grace Brewer, Brooke JRJRTampa Bay TechAlonso14:48.890245:15:51.191--
20.23.Brewer, Brooke Hayes, Ronnique SRFRAlonsoKing15:15:22.45525:14:19.056--
21.21.Unger, Vanessa Kompella, Amulya JRFRMitchellGeorge Steinbrenner15:30.8551DNS--
22.21.Aleman, Maya Wisniewski, Katie JRSORiverview (Sarasota)Riverview (Sarasota)45:15:51.19131:13:37.616--
23.20.Kortuem, Adin Kortuem, Adin SOSRHarmonyTampa Bay Tech16:07.95815:15:22.455--
24. Roberts, Alyssa Kompella, Amulya SRSRAlonsoAlonso16:57.05916:07.958--
 19.Hayes, Ronnique Roberts, Alyssa SOSOKingAlonsoDNSDNS--
  Kompella, Amulya Sexton, Katie FRJRKingAdmiral FarragutDNSDNS--
 20.Villeme, Juliet Allison, Grace SOSOAlonsoHarmonyDNS16:07.958--
 22.Forillo, Abby Sexton, Katie SOJRAdmiral FarragutKingDNS35:14:07.905--