April 3, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maxine Montoya SO Bolles 2:24.92
2 Tanner Thompson JR Episcopal 2:27.22
3 Elizabeth Csikai 8 Bolles 2:27.52
4 Helena Kummings JR Bolles 2:29.36
5 Anna Csikai SR Bolles 2:29.63
6 Leila Bata 7 Bolles 2:30.47
7 Nia Atcherson 7 Episcopal 2:30.86
8 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 2:31.40
9 Amber Canavan FR Bishop Kenny 2:33.64
10 Kathryn Saunders FR Bishop Kenny 2:34.84
11 Mackenize Glenn FR Episcopal 2:36.26
12 Megan Bawroski 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:37.53
13 Maeve O'Riordan SR Bolles 2:38.16
14 Hannah Kowkabany 7 Episcopal 2:38.27
15 Hadley Ropp FR Bolles 2:39.15
16 Suki Burgstiner 7 Bolles 2:39.38
17 Maddie Morris FR Episcopal 2:39.48
18 Kristen McGrath SO Bolles 2:40.42
19 Kara Fetchero SO Bishop Kenny 2:41.12
20 Maddie Popp FR Bolles 2:42.28
21 Mabel Smith JR Episcopal 2:43.07
22 Lindsey Trent FR Bishop Kenny 2:44.49
23 Savannah Pelfrey FR Baker County 2:46.22
24 Livi Warren SO Bishop Kenny 2:47.41
25 Elizabeth Riggs JR Episcopal 2:48.75
26 Anna Wilson 8 Episcopal 2:49.53
27 Jordan Bunn SR Bolles 2:50.26
28 Caroline Holland SR Bolles 2:50.35
29 Isabella Lee 6 Bolles 2:51.89
30 Hailey Hartle SO Bishop Kenny 2:52.54
31 Janelle Sumbeling FR Bishop Kenny 2:53.97
32 Eve Holzbaur SO Bishop Kenny 2:55.00
33 Hailee Vega FR North Florida Educational 3:06.25
34 Grace Torline SO Duval Charter 3:06.38
35 Eliana Emery FR Bolles 3:09.15
36 Mary McMahan FR Bishop Kenny 3:11.95
37 Audrey Echols JR Baker County 3:12.66
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Lindsey Trent FR Bishop Kenny 3:05.88 2:06.66 2:08.31 3:17.39 2:39.56 2:44.49 3:09.17
23 Savannah Pelfrey FR Baker County 3:36.09 2:29.60 3:07.83 3:32.77 2:11.32 2:46.22 2:24.62
24 Livi Warren SO Bishop Kenny 3:09.18 2:37.37 3:17.55 2:44.07 3:07.50 2:47.41 3:29.27
26 Anna Wilson 8 Episcopal 2:22.41 2:34.28 2:00.37 2:19.02 2:19.02 2:49.53 3:09.88
31 Janelle Sumbeling FR Bishop Kenny 3:16.59 2:53.97 2:41.80 2:20.92 3:18.33 2:53.97 3:46.17
33 Hailee Vega FR North Florida Educational 2:56.94 3:36.05 3:41.64 3:11.84 2:45.77 3:06.25 3:30.47
34 Grace Torline SO Duval Charter 3:13.84 3:39.93 2:25.38 2:21.65 2:34.70 3:06.38 3:43.66
35 Eliana Emery FR Bolles 2:33.22 3:48.88 2:29.43 2:59.70 3:01.59 3:09.15 3:22.39
36 Mary McMahan FR Bishop Kenny 3:58.02 2:47.00 3:31.15 3:52.26 2:48.92 3:11.95 2:54.68
37 Audrey Echols JR Baker County 3:28.08 2:49.54 2:57.25 3:43.49 4:00.83 3:12.66 3:43.49
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Kathryn Saunders FR Bishop Kenny 2:47.23 2:34.84
12 Megan Bawroski 7 Trinity Christian (Jax) 2:32.81 2:37.53
14 Hannah Kowkabany 7 Episcopal 3:25.76 2:38.27
16 Suki Burgstiner 7 Bolles 3:19.23 2:39.38
17 Maddie Morris FR Episcopal 2:18.75 2:39.48
19 Kara Fetchero SO Bishop Kenny 2:05.68 2:41.12
20 Maddie Popp FR Bolles 2:39.04 2:42.28
21 Mabel Smith JR Episcopal 3:25.47 2:43.07
25 Elizabeth Riggs JR Episcopal 2:30.19 2:48.75
29 Isabella Lee 6 Bolles 2:38.14 2:51.89
30 Hailey Hartle SO Bishop Kenny 3:16.70 2:52.54
32 Eve Holzbaur SO Bishop Kenny 3:12.50 2:55.00
Girls' 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Maxine Montoya SO Bolles 2:24.92
2 Tanner Thompson JR Episcopal 2:27.22
3 Elizabeth Csikai 8 Bolles 2:27.52
4 Helena Kummings JR Bolles 2:29.36
5 Anna Csikai SR Bolles 2:29.63
6 Leila Bata 7 Bolles 2:30.47
7 Nia Atcherson 7 Episcopal 2:30.86
8 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 2:31.40
9 Amber Canavan FR Bishop Kenny 2:33.64
11 Mackenize Glenn FR Episcopal 2:36.26
13 Maeve O'Riordan SR Bolles 2:38.16
15 Hadley Ropp FR Bolles 2:39.15
18 Kristen McGrath SO Bolles 2:40.42
27 Jordan Bunn SR Bolles 2:50.26
28 Caroline Holland SR Bolles 2:50.35