April 3, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Bryson Kirksey SR Bolles 4.74m 6.01m 5.54m 6.68m 4.81m 8.62m 21' 11"
  • 6.68 (+0.0)
  • 6.54 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 4.54m 5.53m 6.26m 6.14m 7.12m 5.10m 20' 1.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Caleb Hayden SO Baker County 7.64m 5.44m 5.68m 6.11m 4.46m 6.97m 20' 0.5"
  • 6.11 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.95 (+0.0)
  • 5.74 (+0.0)
4 Tracy White JR Baker County 5.32m 5.07m 5.07m 6.04m 7.43m 4.59m 19' 9.75"
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.67 (+0.0)
  • 6.03 (+0.0)
  • 6.04 (+0.0)
5 Darnall Wilson JR Duval Charter 7.31m 6.51m 4.05m 5.71m 6.74m 7.42m 18' 9"
  • 5.71 (+0.0)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
  • 5.37 (+0.0)
6 Julian Morris JR Bolles 5.64m 7.28m 4.51m 5.64m 6.32m 5.58m 18' 6"
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
7 Kyle Ambrose SO Baker County 6.55m 7.28m 5.54m 5.60m 4.48m 6.78m 18' 4.5"
  • 5.57 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
8 Dougie Milne SR Episcopal 6.15m 7.21m 6.65m 5.59m 5.09m 7.04m 18' 4.25"
  • 5.59 (+0.0)
  • 5.42 (+0.0)
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
9 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 6.27m 4.11m 5.22m 5.55m 6.11m 4.94m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
10 Bruce VanJaarsveld SO Bishop Kenny 4.78m 6.08m 5.05m 5.43m 6.35m 4.67m 17' 9.75"
  • 5.43 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
11 Andrew Canavan SO Bishop Kenny 4.80m 5.55m 5.12m 5.39m 4.58m 5.77m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.70 (+0.0)
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
12 Trevon McClain SR Duval Charter 5.12m 6.31m 7.01m 5.39m 4.64m 3.77m 17' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.39 (+0.0)
13 Tori Crooms JR North Florida Educational 6.70m 5.15m 6.54m 5.36m 5.04m 4.61m 17' 7"
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.36 (+0.0)
14 Jonathan Lorbeer FR Bolles 6.86m 4.47m 4.15m 5.32m 5.91m 4.68m 17' 5.5"
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
15 Joseph Farmer SO Baker County 4.24m 4.88m 5.72m 5.30m 6.84m 6.25m 17' 4.75"
  • 4.90 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
16 Jack Fagan JR Duval Charter 4.83m 5.46m 5.09m 5.25m 4.52m 6.09m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
17 Christian Winter FR Harvest Community 3.71m 5.85m 4.91m 5.22m 5.01m 6.73m 17' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22 (+0.0)
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
18 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 5.23m 4.30m 4.20m 5.18m 4.77m 4.45m 17' 0"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
19 Tyler Charles 8 Harvest Community 6.05m 4.60m 4.35m 5.00m 5.20m 5.65m 16' 5"
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Armani Brodie SO North Florida Educational 5.72m 4.25m 5.44m 4.77m 4.77m 4.96m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Rodarion Taylor FR North Florida Educational 5.53m 5.91m 5.67m 4.65m 3.49m 6.05m 15' 3.25"
  • 4.65 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Ramauri Simpson SO North Florida Educational 3.71m 3.76m 4.89m 4.53m 5.57m 3.85m 14' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53 (+0.0)
Boys' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
6 Julian Morris JR Bolles 5.64m 6.03m 4.62m 6.20m 4.40m 7.28m 18' 6"
9 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 5.55m 5.38m 7.22m 6.60m 4.22m 6.27m 18' 2.5"
10 Bruce VanJaarsveld SO Bishop Kenny 5.43m 4.67m 7.06m 4.02m 6.90m 5.32m 17' 9.75"
11 Andrew Canavan SO Bishop Kenny 5.39m 5.34m 4.80m 6.31m 7.01m 4.90m 17' 8.25"
12 Trevon McClain SR Duval Charter 5.39m 5.66m 6.47m 6.04m 5.12m 4.37m 17' 8.25"
13 Tori Crooms JR North Florida Educational 5.36m 6.70m 5.74m 4.56m 6.81m 5.09m 17' 7"
14 Jonathan Lorbeer FR Bolles 5.32m 3.94m 5.27m 6.38m 5.69m 6.06m 17' 5.5"
16 Jack Fagan JR Duval Charter 5.25m 5.09m 5.78m 4.88m 6.46m 5.98m 17' 2.75"
19 Tyler Charles 8 Harvest Community 5.00m 4.55m 5.30m 4.25m 5.50m 3.65m 16' 5"
20 Armani Brodie SO North Florida Educational 4.77m 3.39m 3.91m 3.82m 5.77m 5.10m 15' 7.75"
22 Ramauri Simpson SO North Florida Educational 4.53m 4.12m 3.71m 3.26m 4.85m 3.31m 14' 10.5"
Boys' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Bryson Kirksey SR Bolles 6.68m 5.61m 21' 11"
2 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 6.14m 7.92m 20' 1.75"
3 Caleb Hayden SO Baker County 6.11m 6.66m 20' 0.5"
4 Tracy White JR Baker County 6.04m 5.80m 19' 9.75"
5 Darnall Wilson JR Duval Charter 5.71m 6.00m 18' 9"
7 Kyle Ambrose SO Baker County 5.60m 7.00m 18' 4.5"
8 Dougie Milne SR Episcopal 5.59m 4.53m 18' 4.25"
15 Joseph Farmer SO Baker County 5.30m 4.03m 17' 4.75"
17 Christian Winter FR Harvest Community 5.22m 5.22m 17' 1.5"
18 Samuel Airheart SO Bishop Kenny 5.18m 4.77m 17' 0"
21 Rodarion Taylor FR North Florida Educational 4.65m 4.19m 15' 3.25"