April 03, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME WIND WIND WIND
1.2.6.Bass, Alex White, Tracy Phillips, Jonathan SRSRJRNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalHarvest Community11.020 11.4444 11.432 2.50.60.6
2.2.5.McKee, Justin Phillips, Jonathan Moss, Johntay SRSOJREpiscopalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational4711.0507 11.020 11.363 2.50.60.6
3.12.7.White, Tracy Straley, Noah Straley, Noah JRSRSRBaker CountyEpiscopalDuval Charter11.363 11.4444 11.607 2.50.62.5
4.1.7.Stamper , JaCorey Foltz, Hayden McKee, Justin SRJRJRNorth Florida EducationalEpiscopalNorth Florida Educational11.432 312.18 11.7277 2.52.50.6
5.7.6.Foltz, Hayden Foltz, Hayden Crooms, Tori JRSRJRHarvest CommunityBaker CountyBolles11.4444 312.18 011.46 2.50.62.5
6.8.8.Kennard, Nathaniel Stamper , JaCorey McKee, Justin JRSOSRBollesBollesBaker County011.46 011.46 011.46 2.52.50.6
7.10.4.Tremble, CJ Straley, Noah Phillips, Jonathan SOJRJREpiscopalNorth Florida EducationalDuval Charter811.5871 312.18 11.020 0.62.52.5
8.9.6.Moss, Johntay Crooms, Tori Kennard, Nathaniel SRJRJRNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational11.607 11.432 11.607 2.50.62.5
9.5.2.Crooms, Tori Kennard, Nathaniel Lee, Avant JRJRSRNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational11.7277 11.607 811.5871 0.62.52.5
10.1.1.Phillips, Jonathan Straley, Noah Lee, Avant JRFRJRDuval CharterBaker CountyHarvest Community111.7442 312.18 11.432 0.62.52.5
11.7.9.Lee, Avant Foltz, Hayden Bass, Alex JRJRJRBaker CountyBishop KennyBaker County3912.013 3912.013 312.18 2.52.52.5
12.2.11.Straley, Noah Bass, Alex Moss, Johntay FRSRSRBishop KennyEpiscopalBishop Kenny312.18 811.5871 111.7442 0.62.52.5
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
5.11.1.6.Stamper , JaCorey Stamper , JaCorey Bass, Alex Bass, Alex SRJRSRJRNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational612.015911.3611.02911.36
2.5.2.2.Lee, Avant Moss, Johntay McKee, Justin Stamper , JaCorey SRSRSRSRHarvest CommunityEpiscopalEpiscopalBaker County4111.449911.36611.059911.4317
8.3.3.8.Bass, Alex Kennard, Nathaniel White, Tracy Lee, Avant JRSRJRJRBollesNorth Florida EducationalBaker CountyBaker County11.024111.449911.36311.46
2.6.4.4.Bass, Alex Bass, Alex Stamper , JaCorey McKee, Justin JRJRSRSRNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational9911.600311.02911.4317611.059
4.2.5.1.McKee, Justin Bass, Alex Foltz, Hayden Moss, Johntay JRSRJRSRHarvest CommunityBaker CountyHarvest CommunityHarvest Community4111.449911.43174111.4494111.449
8.3.6.8.White, Tracy Bass, Alex Kennard, Nathaniel Foltz, Hayden SRSRJRSREpiscopalHarvest CommunityBollesNorth Florida Educational11.02911.36311.469911.6003
8.4.8.5.McKee, Justin Kennard, Nathaniel Moss, Johntay Kennard, Nathaniel JRSRSRSRNorth Florida EducationalBaker CountyNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational4111.449311.469911.60034111.449
8.1.11.2.Bass, Alex McKee, Justin Lee, Avant Lee, Avant JRSRJRJRNorth Florida EducationalHarvest CommunityBaker CountyNorth Florida Educational9911.60034111.449612.015612.015
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 0.6
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
7.10.9.Tremble, CJ Crooms, Tori Phillips, Jonathan SOJRJREpiscopalDuval CharterDuval Charter11.5811.720411.58
9.7.7.Crooms, Tori Crooms, Tori Tremble, CJ JRSOJRNorth Florida EducationalBishop KennyNorth Florida Educational11.720411.720411.7204
10.7.7.Phillips, Jonathan Straley, Noah Phillips, Jonathan JRFRFRDuval CharterEpiscopalNorth Florida Educational6311.7486311.748912.1846
12.12.12.Straley, Noah Straley, Noah Tremble, CJ FRJRJRBishop KennyEpiscopalBishop Kenny912.184611.58912.1846

Boys 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.40.Bass, Alex Gibbons, Ryan SRSONorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational511.10 11.744 2.41.7
2.6.McKee, Justin White, Johnathan SRJREpiscopalEpiscopal11.1533 4212.422 1.72.4
3.38.White, Tracy Oliver, Charlie JRSRBaker CountyHarvest Community11.3188 512.56 1.51.5
4.38.Foltz, Hayden Airheart, Samuel JRSRHarvest CommunityBaker County6711.40 11.744 2.61.5
5.18.Stamper , JaCorey Bass, Alex SRSONorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational11.509 7316.71 1.91.1
6.11.Moss, Johntay Maxwell, Caneim SRSRNorth Florida EducationalBolles11.515 11.509 1.11.3
7.37.Kennard, Nathaniel Qu, Jack JRSOBollesEpiscopal411.62 411.62 1.32.4
8.35.Lee, Avant Christie, Jacob JRJRBaker CountyBolles11.6636 13.52 0.71.9
9.41.Williams, Jacob Qu, Jack SOSRBaker CountyBolles611.6939 3811.903 1.72.4
10.48.Tremble, CJ Gillespie, Kyle SOSOEpiscopalDuval Charter11.738 511.10 2.42.4
11.5.Crooms, Tori Christie, Jacob JRSONorth Florida EducationalEpiscopal11.744 411.62 1.51.7
12.9.Tould, Larry Clark, Kaiman SO8North Florida EducationalBishop Kenny11.762 312.790 1.91.9
13.37.Farmer, Joseph Clark, Kaiman SOFRBaker CountyBolles3811.903 412.3103 1.92.4
14.29.Phillips, Jonathan Jones, Jonathon JRJRDuval CharterBishop Kenny0611.9169 11.509 2.60.7
15.44.Wilson, Darnall Charles, Tyler JRSODuval CharterBolles7611.97 814.76 1.71.7
16.38.Straley, Noah Stankard, Sam FRSOBishop KennyBishop Kenny811.9888 8013.499 0.71.1
17.29.Pore, Franco White, Johnathan SRSRBishop KennyEpiscopal3812.15 12.304 1.11.7
18.40.Stamper, Andre Selmont, Luke SOSREpiscopalEpiscopal7212.1697 7313.3471 2.61.9
19.27.Airheart, Samuel Gillespie, Kyle SOSOBishop KennyBolles12.2088 12.304 0.71.5
20.35.Selmont, Luke Soereh, Francise JRSRBollesBishop Kenny912.2702 4212.8296 1.71.5
21.14.Maxwell, Caneim Stankard, Sam SRFRBishop KennyEpiscopal4012.3018 0611.9169 1.11.5
21.19.Morris, Julian Driggers, Thomas JRSOBollesBishop Kenny12.304 814.76 2.61.9
23.23.Qu, Jack Harvey, JaCquez SOSRBollesHarvest Community412.3103 7316.71 1.51.5
24.3.Rulli, Cameron Soereh, Francise FRJRDuval CharterBishop Kenny12.33 511.10 1.31.7
25.8.Lorbeer, Jonathan Harvey, JaCquez FR8BollesBishop Kenny4212.422 6212.9301 2.62.6
26.10.Marquez, James Marquez, James SRJRBishop KennyBaker County512.46 3811.903 2.41.5
27.38.Neikirk, Kennedy Qu, Jack SRSRHarvest CommunityBishop Kenny012.46 12.2088 2.41.7
28.19.Parker, Andre Boyd, Samuel JRSOBollesBolles0312.49 412.3103 1.71.9
29.9.Clark, Kaiman Stamper , JaCorey SOFREpiscopalBolles4112.504 2313.3432 2.41.5
30.9.Charles, Tyler Foltz, Hayden 8JRHarvest CommunityEpiscopal512.56 7611.97 0.71.9
31.47.Sams, Lucas Tremble, CJ SOJRBishop KennyBishop Kenny12.637 2313.3432 1.51.5
32.16.Soereh, Francise Driggers, Thomas SRSRBishop KennyBaker County3012.6948 11.6636 1.30.7
33.38.Harvey, JaCquez Crisco, Max SRSONorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational312.790 0611.9169 1.31.7
34.8.Driggers, Thomas Rulli, Cameron SRJRBishop KennyBaker County4212.8296 12.637 0.71.3
35.34.Gibbons, Ryan Selevan, Jacob SOSOBollesEpiscopal312.90 512.46 1.11.1
36.8.White, Johnathan Oliver, Charlie SRSRBishop KennyNorth Florida Educational6212.9301 12.2088 1.91.9
37.10.Johnson, Myles Clark, Kaiman FRJRBollesEpiscopal9113.05 0312.49 2.40.7
38.24.Stankard, Sam Selevan, Jacob FRSOBollesNorth Florida Educational13.19 512.46 1.31.7
39.25.Christie, Jacob Stamper, Andre FRFRBollesBolles7313.3471 511.10 1.72.6
40.8.Ruen, Nicholas Clark, Kaiman FRSRBishop KennyNorth Florida Educational2313.3432 3811.903 1.51.5
41.20.Selevan, Jacob Driggers, Thomas 8FRBollesBolles8013.499 2313.3432 1.90.7
42.39.Crisco, Max Crisco, Max 8JRBollesBaker County13.52 0312.49 0.72.4
43.19.Crowe, Will White, Johnathan FR8BollesBishop Kenny13.659 2313.3432 1.51.1
44.6.Tucci, Matthew Rulli, Cameron FR8Bishop KennyNorth Florida Educational913.7480 6711.40 2.61.9
45.47.Boyd, Samuel Airheart, Samuel SOSOBollesBolles013.7845 11.3188 1.12.4
46.9.Oliver, Charlie Selmont, Luke 8SRBollesBolles413.99 411.62 1.91.7
47.17.Gillespie, Kyle Crowe, Will FRJRBollesBolles814.76 12.637 1.70.7
48.30.Jones, Jonathon Harvey, JaCquez SRFRBishop KennyEpiscopal7316.71 4012.3018 1.30.7
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
25.4.21.14.4.Stamper, Andre Foltz, Hayden Phillips, Jonathan Morris, Julian Morris, Julian FRJRJRFRJRBollesHarvest CommunityHarvest CommunityDuval CharterEpiscopal213.746211.40213.746212.303911.40
4.14.44.44.14.Foltz, Hayden Phillips, Jonathan Stamper, Andre Phillips, Jonathan Foltz, Hayden JRJRSOFRFRBishop KennyDuval CharterEpiscopalBollesBishop Kenny11.4011.91412.3039213.746211.914
18.18.4.18.21.Tucci, Matthew Stamper, Andre Morris, Julian Morris, Julian Phillips, Jonathan SOSOJRJRJRBollesEpiscopalBollesBishop KennyEpiscopal12.169912.169911.914213.746212.1699
18.21.25.18.14.Foltz, Hayden Morris, Julian Tucci, Matthew Morris, Julian Foltz, Hayden SOJRJRFRJRDuval CharterBollesBishop KennyBishop KennyBolles12.303912.3039812.4212.169911.914
44.25.21.25.25.Tucci, Matthew Lorbeer, Jonathan Morris, Julian Tucci, Matthew Foltz, Hayden JRFRSOFRJRBollesBollesBollesHarvest CommunityHarvest Community812.42812.4211.4011.4011.914
14.44.25.18.14.Stamper, Andre Tucci, Matthew Foltz, Hayden Morris, Julian Morris, Julian JRFRFRJRJRBollesBishop KennyBollesHarvest CommunityDuval Charter812.42213.746211.4012.169911.40
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
24.38.33.7.38.24.Soereh, Francise Harvey, JaCquez Jones, Jonathon Kennard, Nathaniel Harvey, JaCquez Jones, Jonathon SRSRSRJRSRFRBishop KennyNorth Florida EducationalDuval CharterBollesNorth Florida EducationalBishop Kenny012.3311.627911.627911.627911.627911.6279
24.38.48.24.7.7.Rulli, Cameron Rulli, Cameron Stankard, Sam Rulli, Cameron Soereh, Francise Rulli, Cameron JRFRSRFRSRJRBollesBishop KennyBishop KennyDuval CharterNorth Florida EducationalBolles2812.6950012.3311.6279012.3312.79116.71
33.33.48.32.7.7.Kennard, Nathaniel Stankard, Sam Stankard, Sam Soereh, Francise Kennard, Nathaniel Jones, Jonathon FRJRFRSRSRFRNorth Florida EducationalBishop KennyBishop KennyBishop KennyBollesBolles12.79116.71413.192812.6950116.712812.6950
32.7.33.33.32.24.Kennard, Nathaniel Harvey, JaCquez Jones, Jonathon Harvey, JaCquez Stankard, Sam Kennard, Nathaniel JRSRFRSRFRSRNorth Florida EducationalBishop KennyDuval CharterNorth Florida EducationalBishop KennyNorth Florida Educational11.6279413.19116.7112.79012.33116.71
7.7.32.38.48.38.Stankard, Sam Soereh, Francise Soereh, Francise Stankard, Sam Rulli, Cameron Kennard, Nathaniel SRJRSRFRSRSRBishop KennyBollesBollesBollesBishop KennyBolles413.19116.71116.71413.1912.7911.6279
7.7.38.48.38.24.Rulli, Cameron Stankard, Sam Soereh, Francise Jones, Jonathon Rulli, Cameron Soereh, Francise JRSRSRSRSRFRBishop KennyBishop KennyDuval CharterBishop KennyBollesBolles413.1912.792812.6950116.7111.6279116.71
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.21.21.6.45.35.Maxwell, Caneim Maxwell, Caneim Moss, Johntay Moss, Johntay Gibbons, Ryan Pore, Franco SOSRSOSRSRSRBishop KennyBishop KennyBollesNorth Florida EducationalBollesBishop Kenny3912.9013.78353912.90011.513912.903912.90
45.21.35.17.17.21.Maxwell, Caneim Moss, Johntay Boyd, Samuel Pore, Franco Maxwell, Caneim Moss, Johntay SRSOSOSRSRSRBishop KennyNorth Florida EducationalBollesBishop KennyBishop KennyNorth Florida Educational13.7835011.5113.7835112.1596011.51112.1596
45.45.6.21.21.45.Boyd, Samuel Gibbons, Ryan Pore, Franco Maxwell, Caneim Pore, Franco Maxwell, Caneim SRSRSRSRSOSRBollesBishop KennyNorth Florida EducationalBishop KennyBishop KennyBolles13.783513.7835011.51712.305712.305011.51
6.35.17.35.21.17.Pore, Franco Boyd, Samuel Maxwell, Caneim Gibbons, Ryan Pore, Franco Maxwell, Caneim SRSRSRSOSOSRNorth Florida EducationalBollesBishop KennyBollesBollesBolles13.7835712.305112.15963912.90112.1596712.305
17.21.35.45.21.45.Maxwell, Caneim Pore, Franco Pore, Franco Boyd, Samuel Gibbons, Ryan Pore, Franco SOSRSRSOSRSRNorth Florida EducationalBishop KennyBishop KennyBollesBollesNorth Florida Educational13.783513.7835112.159613.7835712.3053912.90
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 2.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.37.Bass, Alex Bass, Alex SRSRNorth Florida EducationalBolles3011.10812.50
10.1.Tremble, CJ Clark, Kaiman SOSREpiscopalNorth Florida Educational3811.73212.50
26.10.Marquez, James Johnson, Myles SRSOBishop KennyBishop Kenny2912.463011.108
27.10.Neikirk, Kennedy Marquez, James SRSRHarvest CommunityNorth Florida Educational5612.46263811.732
29.27.Clark, Kaiman Tremble, CJ SOSOEpiscopalBishop Kenny12.502912.46
37.1.Johnson, Myles Neikirk, Kennedy FRSRBollesBolles513.0532912.46
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
8.19.Lee, Avant Lee, Avant JRFRBaker CountyBishop Kenny311.6630311.6630
16.8.Straley, Noah Lee, Avant FRFRBishop KennyBaker County5111.98812.20
19.30.Airheart, Samuel Airheart, Samuel SOJRBishop KennyBishop Kenny812.2013.5236
30.30.Charles, Tyler Driggers, Thomas 8SOHarvest CommunityHarvest Community12.566311.6630
34.42.Driggers, Thomas Charles, Tyler SR8Bishop KennyBishop Kenny12.8212.566
42.16.Crisco, Max Charles, Tyler 8SRBollesBishop Kenny13.52365111.98
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 1.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.39.McKee, Justin McKee, Justin SRJREpiscopalBolles11.1568111.97
9.20.Williams, Jacob Parker, Andre SOJRBaker CountyEpiscopal711.69414.7671
15.47.Wilson, Darnall McKee, Justin JRFRDuval CharterBolles111.97711.69
20.2.Selmont, Luke Parker, Andre JRJRBollesBolles612.27414.7671
28.47.Parker, Andre Christie, Jacob JRJRBollesBolles12.4981612.27
39.15.Christie, Jacob Wilson, Darnall FRJRBollesBolles9413.3439413.343
47.9.Gillespie, Kyle Williams, Jacob FRFRBollesDuval Charter414.76719413.343
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: 1.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
3.11.23.White, Tracy Crowe, Will Sams, Lucas JRSOJRBaker CountyBollesBishop Kenny11.3111.315011.747
11.23.31.Crooms, Tori White, Tracy White, Tracy JRFRSONorth Florida EducationalBollesNorth Florida Educational5011.747412.31812.63
23.11.31.Qu, Jack Crooms, Tori White, Tracy SOFRSOBollesBishop KennyBishop Kenny412.318412.3183313.65
31.11.40.Sams, Lucas Crooms, Tori Sams, Lucas SOSOSOBishop KennyBollesBolles12.635011.7475011.747
40.23.40.Ruen, Nicholas Ruen, Nicholas Crowe, Will FRFRFRBishop KennyBollesBolles13.341812.6313.3418
43.40.23.Crowe, Will Sams, Lucas Ruen, Nicholas FRJRJRBollesBishop KennyNorth Florida Educational3313.655011.747412.318