March 1, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Marcus Floyd   Middleburg 9.23 10.56 11.56 10.00 11.11 9.45 10 -0.1
2 Aubrey Bryant SO Paxon 11.60 10.03 10.48 7.89 11.26 8.11 8 -0.1
3 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 14.68 12.99 12.87 10.73 11.29 12.20 6 -0.4
4 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 8.38 11.32 11.32 11.21 11.32 14.04 5 -0.1
5 Kamren Parnell SR Paxon 14.65 13.62 12.72 14.31 11.35 14.08 4 -0.4
6 Matthew Clark Senior Richmond Hill 8.45 12.45 9.14 12.91 11.42 14.39 3 -0.1
7 Jackson Schrock FR Fletcher 9.50 9.73 13.05 11.67 11.44 8.47 2 -0.1
8 Wilens Paul JR Flagler Palm Coast 9.08 10.69 11.61 14.94 11.49 13.56 1 -0.4
9 Darrell Thomas SR Flagler Palm Coast 8.05 8.74 8.74 10.93 11.50 8.51 - -0.4
10 Samuel Jones JR Satellite 12.31 11.85 11.62 8.51 11.50 10.47 - +0.0
11 Jamari Thompson-Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 14.89 14.54 10.74 13.62 11.54 12.81 - +0.0
12 Alex Bass SR North Florida Educational 8.91 9.14 11.57 8.91 11.57 14.81 - -0.4
13 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.55 11.31 10.73 13.76 11.66 10.15 - -0.4
14 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 10.75 8.41 14.14 13.32 11.68 12.15 - -0.4
15 Glover Cook SR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.12 9.02 13.70 9.96 11.71 11.25 - +0.0
16 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 13.36 10.90 9.03 11.26 11.72 13.01 - 0.2
17 Hayden Foltz JR Harvest Community 9.99 13.63 10.58 9.64 11.75 14.46 - +0.0
18 Nathaniel Kennard JR Bolles 9.66 13.79 11.90 10.61 11.78 14.02 - +0.0
18 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 8.84 9.78 12.73 9.78 11.78 10.37 - -0.4
20 Jahron Williams SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.43 10.30 13.02 11.01 11.83 11.12 - +0.0
21 Evan Clark Sophomore Richmond Hill 9.70 13.73 8.52 8.99 11.83 9.47 - -0.1
22 David Qin JR Trinity Prep 14.73 15.33 8.74 12.69 11.97 13.05 - +0.0
23 Gabriel Coleman 7 Bolles 9.79 14.14 11.72 10.76 12.08 9.67 - 0.1
24 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 12.59 13.32 11.74 13.45 12.22 14.18 - -0.1
25 Christian McNair JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.07 11.92 15.23 14.86 12.28 11.92 - 0.1
26 Jevon Pinard SO Trinity Prep 11.72 15.54 11.96 13.57 12.33 13.44 - 0.1
27 Matthew Berry 8 Bolles 15.18 13.45 15.92 13.58 12.34 15.80 - 0.1
28 Gunner Greenwald SO Satellite 12.73 9.77 12.86 14.22 12.36 13.35 - 0.2
29 Jack Qu SO Bolles 9.54 11.17 16.07 14.31 12.55 15.32 - 0.1
30 Kyle Crenshaw JR Eagles View 13.83 11.57 16.09 12.83 12.57 14.96 - +0.0
31 Jared Garabiles SR First Coast Christian 15.24 13.44 12.80 10.37 12.80 9.73 - 0.2
32 Kemani Wilson 8 Bolles 8.99 13.22 11.42 13.48 12.83 11.29 - 0.2
33 Cameron Mackenzie FR St. Johns Country Day 10.67 10.41 9.00 14.01 12.85 12.85 - +0.0
34 Hanan Etienne FR First Coast Christian 11.19 13.12 16.34 11.45 12.86 11.32 - 0.1
35 Micah Gouin SR St. Johns Country Day 16.30 12.80 9.05 12.93 12.93 16.17 - 0.1
36 Chris Northern FR Yulee 16.71 13.21 15.28 11.53 12.95 11.53 - 0.1
37 Ryan Gibbons SO Bolles 10.28 13.14 12.36 15.23 13.01 16.66 - 0.2
38 Logan Davis SR Fernandina Beach 10.07 13.69 13.16 14.63 13.42 12.62 - +0.0
39 Stephen Kunkle FR Fernandina Beach 9.73 12.23 16.81 10.42 13.89 10.70 - 0.2
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Floyd   Middleburg 9.34 8.45 12.78 11.11 13.78 12.67 10.34 10
2 Aubrey Bryant SO Paxon 8.34 12.16 12.95 11.26 10.03 9.91 9.58 8
4 Michael Williams SR Buchholz 12.00 10.53 7.93 11.32 8.15 10.53 14.38 5
6 Matthew Clark Senior Richmond Hill 13.48 11.77 11.77 11.42 12.57 11.77 10.28 3
7 Jackson Schrock FR Fletcher 14.88 11.44 9.50 11.44 13.62 13.85 14.19 2
21 Evan Clark Sophomore Richmond Hill 9.94 11.12 12.07 11.83 8.99 8.40 8.40 -
24 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 13.57 9.41 9.78 12.22 10.51 14.55 8.80 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 11.29 13.78 6
5 Kamren Parnell SR Paxon 11.35 9.99 4
8 Wilens Paul JR Flagler Palm Coast 11.49 13.91 1
9 Darrell Thomas SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.50 11.62 -
12 Alex Bass SR North Florida Educational 11.57 11.46 -
13 Trent Steward SR Flagler Palm Coast 11.66 15.05 -
14 Jordan Perkins JR Mandarin 11.68 9.70 -
18 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 11.78 14.61 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Samuel Jones JR Satellite 11.96 13.92 11.50 14.26 -
11 Jamari Thompson-Lewis SR Vanguard (Ocala) 13.51 13.04 11.54 9.70 -
15 Glover Cook SR Vanguard (Ocala) 9.61 8.32 11.71 9.37 -
17 Hayden Foltz JR Harvest Community 8.23 11.75 11.75 14.34 -
18 Nathaniel Kennard JR Bolles 9.19 14.61 11.78 8.72 -
20 Jahron Williams SO Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.06 10.77 11.83 14.08 -
22 David Qin JR Trinity Prep 13.53 15.21 11.97 12.57 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Gabriel Coleman 7 Bolles 10.39 8.58 12.08 11.84 14.74 12.20 12.33 -
25 Christian McNair JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 9.58 15.23 12.28 13.14 15.85 12.53 15.72 -
26 Jevon Pinard SO Trinity Prep 11.59 11.72 12.33 11.72 12.58 8.88 15.91 -
27 Matthew Berry 8 Bolles 11.85 12.84 12.34 13.70 12.10 10.37 10.00 -
29 Jack Qu SO Bolles 15.82 15.82 12.55 10.80 14.44 10.30 11.17 -
34 Hanan Etienne FR First Coast Christian 11.32 9.13 12.86 14.79 13.38 12.22 9.52 -
35 Micah Gouin SR St. Johns Country Day 16.30 12.03 12.93 10.35 16.55 13.32 10.35 -
36 Chris Northern FR Yulee 10.88 16.45 12.95 13.86 14.90 12.44 14.77 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Gabriel Melvin FR Atlantic Coast 11.72 13.36 -
28 Gunner Greenwald SO Satellite 12.36 11.25 -
31 Jared Garabiles SR First Coast Christian 12.80 14.47 -
32 Kemani Wilson 8 Bolles 12.83 11.68 -
37 Ryan Gibbons SO Bolles 13.01 13.40 -
39 Stephen Kunkle FR Fernandina Beach 13.89 12.37 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
30 Kyle Crenshaw JR Eagles View 14.96 10.06 14.46 12.57 -
33 Cameron Mackenzie FR St. Johns Country Day 11.70 14.27 15.17 12.85 -
38 Logan Davis SR Fernandina Beach 10.07 15.57 12.48 13.42 -