February 8, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Waitrovich JR Bishop Kenny 4:57.32 10
2 Jack Pease JR Bishop Kenny 4:59.14 8
3 Nate Drew FR Bolles 5:05.69 6
4 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 5:06.14 5
5 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 5:09.14 4
6 Aidan Ryan 8 Bolles 5:16.70 3
7 Joey Javurek JR Bishop Kenny 5:20.49 2
8 Akshay Swani SO Bolles 5:21.32 1
9 Aidin Hasan SO Bolles 5:23.98 -
10 Jack He   Bolles 5:25.01 -
11 John Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 5:26.16 -
12 Matthew Thomas 8 Bolles 5:26.54 -
13 Casey Castaldo 8 Oak Hall 5:29.70 -
14 Grant Butler JR Bishop Kenny 5:29.91 -
15 Pablo Moreno SO Bishop Kenny 5:30.21 -
16 Chris Waldrep SO Bishop Kenny 5:33.46 -
17 Michael Marchigiano SO Bishop Kenny 5:34.77 -
18 Pasas Mendis SO Bishop Kenny 5:35.34 -
19 Cole Breuer 7 Bolles 5:36.53 -
20 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:41.45 -
21 James Carney SO Bishop Kenny 5:43.91 -
22 Mayank Nihalani SO Bolles 5:44.39 -
23 Joseph Hale SR Bishop Kenny 5:45.10 -
24 Nathan Lowrie SO Bishop Kenny 5:45.68 -
25 Parker Adams 6 Bolles 5:46.69 -
26 Bode Klassen 6 Bolles 5:49.26 -
27 Zak Shapiro SR Bishop Kenny 5:54.22 -
28 Christian Hollenbeck SR Bishop Kenny 5:55.36 -
29 Andy White SO Bishop Kenny 5:55.75 -
30 Austin Petteway 8 Bolles 5:57.18 -
31 Connor Peyton 7 Bolles 6:01.43 -
32 Josh Klarfeld SO Bishop Kenny 6:05.12 -
33 Colin Roberts FR Bishop Kenny 6:06.51 -
34 Kent Peyton 6 Bolles 6:07.35 -
35 Noah McGregor FR Bolles 6:08.98 -
36 Gio Rosa JR Bishop Kenny 6:11.85 -
37 Lee Berry JR Bishop Kenny 6:20.33 -
38 Luke Stenson 6 Bolles 6:26.14 -
39 Peter Peloso 6 Oak Hall 6:27.42 -
40 Kyle Griffis FR Bolles 6:31.77 -
41 Akshay Ketty 7 Bolles 6:37.75 -
42 Grant Curtis 6 Oak Hall 6:40.08 -
43 Jack Brophy SO Bishop Kenny 6:40.22 -
44 Jacob Akel FR Bishop Kenny 6:41.12 -
45 Elijah Stevenson 7 Bolles 6:41.22 -
46 Krish Comar 6 Bolles 6:45.73 -
47 Liam Leahy SO Bishop Kenny 6:48.30 -
48 Nick Vermiglio SR Bolles 7:10.27 -
49 Colson Fleming 6 Oak Hall 7:11.23 -
50 Hunter Gregory SO Bishop Kenny 7:21.06 -
  Jiajun He SO Bolles 5:25.01   
  Andrew McGraw 8 Bolles DNS   
  Dinith Mendis SR Bishop Kenny DNS   
  Michael Caron 7 Bolles DNS   
  Stefano Mantegari 7 Bolles DNS   
  Allister Jones 7 Bolles DNS   
  Lucas Rozo FR Bishop Kenny DNS   
  Jack Camp 6 Bolles DNS   
  Trey Turney FR Bolles DNS   
  Ryan Soroka FR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Andrew Waitrovich JR Bishop Kenny 4:57.32 10
2 Jack Pease JR Bishop Kenny 4:59.14 8
3 Nate Drew FR Bolles 5:05.69 6
4 Matthew McClure FR Bolles 5:06.14 5
6 Aidan Ryan 8 Bolles 5:16.70 3
7 Joey Javurek JR Bishop Kenny 5:20.49 2
8 Akshay Swani SO Bolles 5:21.32 1
9 Aidin Hasan SO Bolles 5:23.98 -
12 Matthew Thomas 8 Bolles 5:26.54 -
14 Grant Butler JR Bishop Kenny 5:29.91 -
15 Pablo Moreno SO Bishop Kenny 5:30.21 -
16 Chris Waldrep SO Bishop Kenny 5:33.46 -
17 Michael Marchigiano SO Bishop Kenny 5:34.77 -
21 James Carney SO Bishop Kenny 5:43.91 -
22 Mayank Nihalani SO Bolles 5:44.39 -
23 Joseph Hale SR Bishop Kenny 5:45.10 -
24 Nathan Lowrie SO Bishop Kenny 5:45.68 -
  Dinith Mendis SR Bishop Kenny DNS   
  Andrew McGraw 8 Bolles DNS   
  Jack Camp 6 Bolles DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Jack He   Bolles 5:25.01 -
11 John Cratem FR Bishop Kenny 5:26.16 -
18 Pasas Mendis SO Bishop Kenny 5:35.34 -
19 Cole Breuer 7 Bolles 5:36.53 -
25 Parker Adams 6 Bolles 5:46.69 -
26 Bode Klassen 6 Bolles 5:49.26 -
27 Zak Shapiro SR Bishop Kenny 5:54.22 -
28 Christian Hollenbeck SR Bishop Kenny 5:55.36 -
29 Andy White SO Bishop Kenny 5:55.75 -
30 Austin Petteway 8 Bolles 5:57.18 -
31 Connor Peyton 7 Bolles 6:01.43 -
32 Josh Klarfeld SO Bishop Kenny 6:05.12 -
33 Colin Roberts FR Bishop Kenny 6:06.51 -
34 Kent Peyton 6 Bolles 6:07.35 -
35 Noah McGregor FR Bolles 6:08.98 -
36 Gio Rosa JR Bishop Kenny 6:11.85 -
37 Lee Berry JR Bishop Kenny 6:20.33 -
50 Hunter Gregory SO Bishop Kenny 7:21.06 -
  Jiajun He SO Bolles 5:25.01   
  Lucas Rozo FR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Boys' 1600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 5:09.14 4
13 Casey Castaldo 8 Oak Hall 5:29.70 -
20 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 5:41.45 -
38 Luke Stenson 6 Bolles 6:26.14 -
39 Peter Peloso 6 Oak Hall 6:27.42 -
40 Kyle Griffis FR Bolles 6:31.77 -
41 Akshay Ketty 7 Bolles 6:37.75 -
42 Grant Curtis 6 Oak Hall 6:40.08 -
43 Jack Brophy SO Bishop Kenny 6:40.22 -
44 Jacob Akel FR Bishop Kenny 6:41.12 -
45 Elijah Stevenson 7 Bolles 6:41.22 -
46 Krish Comar 6 Bolles 6:45.73 -
47 Liam Leahy SO Bishop Kenny 6:48.30 -
48 Nick Vermiglio SR Bolles 7:10.27 -
49 Colson Fleming 6 Oak Hall 7:11.23 -
  Trey Turney FR Bolles DNS   
  Allister Jones 7 Bolles DNS   
  Ryan Soroka FR Bishop Kenny DNS   
  Stefano Mantegari 7 Bolles DNS   
  Michael Caron 7 Bolles DNS