February 8, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Hicks SR Bolles 1:57.05 10
2 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 1:57.16 8
3 Chase Rivera SR Bolles 1:59.32 6
4 Alex Hastings SR Bolles 2:03.31 5
5 Cole Rutkowski SO Bolles 2:04.42 4
6 Jacob Ossi JR Bishop Kenny 2:04.45 3
7 Will Brady FR Bolles 2:04.78 2
8 Matthew Kennedy SR Bishop Kenny 2:05.08 1
9 Vincent Fetchero SR Bishop Kenny 2:05.95 -
10 Brad Kennelly SR Bishop Kenny 2:08.23 -
11 William Camp SO Bolles 2:09.49 -
12 Michael Teal SO Bishop Kenny 2:09.68 -
13 Zach Wagner FR Bishop Kenny 2:11.65 -
14 Colin Duhnoski FR Bolles 2:13.09 -
15 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 2:14.81 -
16 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 2:15.25 -
17 Caden Montini 8 Oak Hall 2:15.43 -
18 Asher Dobrin FR Oak Hall 2:18.84 -
19 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 2:22.15 -
20 Jake Ciocca FR Oak Hall 2:22.27 -
21 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 2:25.40 -
22 Ryland Kane FR Oak Hall 2:26.02 -
23 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 2:26.54 -
24 Jiajun He SO Bolles 2:26.79 -
25 Jonathan Lumbag SO Bishop Kenny 2:27.83 -
26 William Nash FR Episcopal 2:27.87 -
27 Nick Vermillion FR Episcopal 2:36.30 -
28 Ryan Napoleon 8 Episcopal 2:46.17 -
29 William Volen 8 Episcopal 2:49.40 -
30 Luke Senesac 7 Episcopal 2:58.58 -
31 Michael Visali 7 Episcopal 3:03.37 -
  Matheus Braga FR Bishop Kenny NT   
  Ismael Perez FR Bishop Kenny NT   
  Jack Cook 8 Episcopal NT   
  Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny NT   
  Grant Reidy SO Bishop Kenny NT   
  Bruce VanJaarsveld SO Bishop Kenny NT   
  Jack LaBorde JR Episcopal NT   
  Kamren Khan SR Bolles DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Charles Hicks SR Bolles 1:57.05 10
2 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 1:57.16 8
3 Chase Rivera SR Bolles 1:59.32 6
4 Alex Hastings SR Bolles 2:03.31 5
5 Cole Rutkowski SO Bolles 2:04.42 4
6 Jacob Ossi JR Bishop Kenny 2:04.45 3
7 Will Brady FR Bolles 2:04.78 2
8 Matthew Kennedy SR Bishop Kenny 2:05.08 1
9 Vincent Fetchero SR Bishop Kenny 2:05.95 -
10 Brad Kennelly SR Bishop Kenny 2:08.23 -
11 William Camp SO Bolles 2:09.49 -
12 Michael Teal SO Bishop Kenny 2:09.68 -
13 Zach Wagner FR Bishop Kenny 2:11.65 -
14 Colin Duhnoski FR Bolles 2:13.09 -
15 Noah Straley FR Bishop Kenny 2:14.81 -
16 Michael Officer FR Episcopal 2:15.25 -
19 Daniel Madrid SR Bishop Kenny 2:22.15 -
22 Ryland Kane FR Oak Hall 2:26.02 -
  Kamren Khan SR Bolles DNS   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Caden Montini 8 Oak Hall 2:15.43 -
18 Asher Dobrin FR Oak Hall 2:18.84 -
20 Jake Ciocca FR Oak Hall 2:22.27 -
21 Franco Pore SR Bishop Kenny 2:25.40 -
23 Luke Smith FR Episcopal 2:26.54 -
24 Jiajun He SO Bolles 2:26.79 -
25 Jonathan Lumbag SO Bishop Kenny 2:27.83 -
26 William Nash FR Episcopal 2:27.87 -
27 Nick Vermillion FR Episcopal 2:36.30 -
28 Ryan Napoleon 8 Episcopal 2:46.17 -
29 William Volen 8 Episcopal 2:49.40 -
30 Luke Senesac 7 Episcopal 2:58.58 -
31 Michael Visali 7 Episcopal 3:03.37 -
  Jack LaBorde JR Episcopal NT   
  Bruce VanJaarsveld SO Bishop Kenny NT   
  Grant Reidy SO Bishop Kenny NT   
  Jack Cook 8 Episcopal NT   
  Matheus Braga FR Bishop Kenny NT   
  Ismael Perez FR Bishop Kenny NT   
  Scott Miller JR Bishop Kenny NT