February 8, 2019
|
Bolles - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Jade Hardwick FR Episcopal 27.04 10 0.6
2 Janay Moorer 7 Bolles 27.59 8 0.6
3 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 27.73 6 0.6
4 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 27.90 5 0.9
5 Sydney Miller 8 Oak Hall 28.00 4 1.5
6 Carissa Aldana SO Bolles 28.24 3 1.2
7 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 28.61 2 0.6
8 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 28.69 1 0.6
9 Sarah Rosenberg SO Oak Hall 28.70 - 1.2
10 Kate Hastings SO Bolles 28.74 - 0.6
11 Gabi Carter SR Episcopal 28.77 - 0.6
12 Lily Zubero 8 Episcopal 28.89 - 0.9
13 Chloe Selmer 7 Episcopal 28.90 - 1.8
14 Abigail Witt JR Bolles 29.00 - 1.2
15 Landrey Shultz JR Bishop Kenny 29.10 - 1.3
16 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 29.24 - 0.9
17 Milan Thomas 7 Bolles 29.27 - 0.9
18 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 29.33 - 1.2
19 Carissa Iszard JR Episcopal 29.33 - 1.8
20 Gabriella Aulisio SO Oak Hall 29.42 - 1.5
21 Kaylee Rowe FR Oak Hall 29.45 - 1.9
22 Jillian Candelino 8 Bolles 29.79 - 0.8
23 Emily Wright 8 Episcopal 29.90 - 0.3
24 Margaret McVearry JR Bishop Kenny 30.10 - 1.5
25 Justice Queen SR Episcopal 30.17 - 1.6
26 Caldwell Connolly SO Bolles 30.40 - 1.2
27 Olivia Wells 8 Episcopal 30.42 - 0.9
28 Sofia Petrucelli 8 Bolles 30.45 - 1.8
29 Atlantic Diebenow 8 Bolles 30.51 - 1.1
30 Taylor Richardson FR Bolles 30.83 - 1.0
31 Olivia Evans FR Oak Hall 30.95 - 1.3
32 Christina Klassen JR Bolles 30.99 - 1.5
33 Samantha Nelson 7 Bolles 31.01 - 1.8
34 Rachel Zwatschka FR Bishop Kenny 31.11 - 0.3
35 Mia McDavitt FR Bishop Kenny 31.13 - 1.0
36 Mailene Miranda SO Bishop Kenny 31.33 - 0.3
37 Evan Gibson 8 Bolles 31.38 - 0.3
38 Katie Adamovich SO Bolles 31.39 - 1.9
39 Samantha Zimmerman SO Bolles 31.39 - 1.5
40 Caitlin Connolly 8 Bolles 31.48 - 0.9
41 Sophie Shwartzman 8 Bolles 31.67 - 0.9
42 Peyton Strohmenger 8 Bolles 31.73 - 1.1
43 McKenzie Pritchard 7 Bolles 31.76 - 1.6
44 Ashley Daragjati SO Bishop Kenny 32.24 - 1.8
45 Laila Jean-Bart FR Bishop Kenny 32.27 - 0.9
46 Ava Keeney JR Bishop Kenny 32.29 - 0.9
47 Isabella Lee 6 Bolles 32.58 - 1.6
48 Gianna Geraci FR Bishop Kenny 32.75 - 1.9
49 Hadley Hodge JR Bolles 32.82 - 0.3
50 Josi Thompson 7 Episcopal 32.84 - 1.8
51 Julia Curtis FR Oak Hall 32.92 - 0.9
52 Lauren Jubran JR Bishop Kenny 32.99 - 0.8
53 Mary-jo Bahri FR Bishop Kenny 33.18 - 1.6
54 Sydney DeBlock 6 Oak Hall 33.19 - 1.6
55 Destiny Tran JR Bishop Kenny 33.22 - 1.8
56 Emily Yalch JR Bishop Kenny 33.32 - 0.8
57 Brie Barron SR Episcopal 33.32 - 1.6
58 Bailey Harris 6 Episcopal 33.37 - 1.3
59 Rosa Acosta FR Bishop Kenny 33.88 - 1.6
60 Samantha Josephson JR Bolles 33.98 - 1.5
61 Kaitlyn Salzarulo FR Bishop Kenny 34.15 - 1.3
62 Ashvatha Arun 8 Bolles 34.39 - 0.9
63 Adriana Gjergji FR Bishop Kenny 34.61 - 0.9
64 Riya Kar 7 Bolles 34.62 - 1.3
65 Rileigh Brown 8 Bolles 34.79 - 0.3
66 Anna Donahoo JR Episcopal 34.85 - 0.8
67 Ashley Crowe 8 Bolles 35.04 - 1.6
68 Maria Aponte SO Bishop Kenny 35.31 - 0.8
69 Lilly Salvador 7 Bolles 35.49 - 0.9
70 Alexiya Downer 6 Bolles 35.64 - 1.1
71 Madison Woods JR Bishop Kenny 35.81 - 1.6
72 Addison Mark FR Bishop Kenny 36.59 - 1.6
73 Tatianna Young JR Bolles 37.12 - 1.9
74 Brianna Naddaf SO Bishop Kenny 37.13 - 0.3
75 Lillian Nicolosi FR Bishop Kenny 37.14 - 1.1
76 Helen Commander 8 Bolles 37.46 - 0.8
77 Olivia Farah SO Bishop Kenny 38.35 - 1.6
78 Andrea Tuason SO Bishop Kenny 38.48 - 1.0
79 Serena Nigro SO Episcopal 38.54 - 0.9
  A A FR Bolles 31.39    1.5
  Annalise Bankston 7 Episcopal DNS    -
  Kathleen Summerlin 7 Episcopal DNS    -
  Annie Alvarez-Stratton 8 Episcopal DNS    -
  Brantley Summerlin SO Episcopal DNS    -
  Reagan Rawls SO Episcopal DNS    -
  Cadee Cooper SR Episcopal DNS    -
  Paige Montero FR Episcopal DNS    -
  Savannah Osborne 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Anna Turner 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Raleigh Diebenow 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Josephine Lenger FR Bolles DNS    -
  Hailey Christy 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Chloe Johns FR Bolles DNS    -
  Reese Cummings 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Brooke Saye 8 Bolles DNS    -
  Ava Green 6 Bolles DNS    -
  Ava Cheng 6 Bolles DNS    -
  Elle Rich 6 Bolles DNS    -
  Wesley Smith 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Krithika Grangisetti 8 Bolles DNS    -
  Chloe Brown 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Kristen McGrath SO Bolles DNS    -
  Cauthen Catlin 7 Bolles DNS    -
  Catherine Wachholz FR Bolles DNS    -
  Meghan Bengermino 8 Bolles DNS    -
  Valentina Correa SO Bolles DNS    -
  B B FR Bolles DNS    -
  Vivian Guo SR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Khadija Jones SO Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Teressa Elhajj SO Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Tessa Hall JR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Morgan Kennedy FR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Morgan Jubran JR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Abigale Israel SO Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Riley Wood FR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Vada Costanza JR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
  Lucy Shultz JR Bishop Kenny DNS    -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jade Hardwick FR Episcopal 27.04 10
2 Janay Moorer 7 Bolles 27.59 8
3 Rebecca Duffy SR Bolles 27.73 6
7 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 28.61 2
8 Alexis Metzger FR Bolles 28.69 1
10 Kate Hastings SO Bolles 28.74 -
11 Gabi Carter SR Episcopal 28.77 -
  Reagan Rawls SO Episcopal DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Carissa Aldana SO Bolles 28.24 3
9 Sarah Rosenberg SO Oak Hall 28.70 -
14 Abigail Witt JR Bolles 29.00 -
18 Catherine Kunz SO Bolles 29.33 -
26 Caldwell Connolly SO Bolles 30.40 -
  Josephine Lenger FR Bolles DNS   
  Chloe Johns FR Bolles DNS   
  Catherine Wachholz FR Bolles DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Sydney Miller 8 Oak Hall 28.00 4
20 Gabriella Aulisio SO Oak Hall 29.42 -
24 Margaret McVearry JR Bishop Kenny 30.10 -
32 Christina Klassen JR Bolles 30.99 -
39 Samantha Zimmerman SO Bolles 31.39 -
60 Samantha Josephson JR Bolles 33.98 -
  A A FR Bolles 31.39   
  Kristen McGrath SO Bolles DNS   
  Valentina Correa SO Bolles DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Kaylee Rowe FR Oak Hall 29.45 -
38 Katie Adamovich SO Bolles 31.39 -
48 Gianna Geraci FR Bishop Kenny 32.75 -
73 Tatianna Young JR Bolles 37.12 -
  Krithika Grangisetti 8 Bolles DNS   
  Meghan Bengermino 8 Bolles DNS   
  B B FR Bolles DNS   
  Khadija Jones SO Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Lily Zubero 8 Episcopal 28.89 -
27 Olivia Wells 8 Episcopal 30.42 -
45 Laila Jean-Bart FR Bishop Kenny 32.27 -
63 Adriana Gjergji FR Bishop Kenny 34.61 -
69 Lilly Salvador 7 Bolles 35.49 -
  Ava Green 6 Bolles DNS   
  Wesley Smith 7 Bolles DNS   
  Morgan Kennedy FR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 6
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
22 Jillian Candelino 8 Bolles 29.79 -
52 Lauren Jubran JR Bishop Kenny 32.99 -
56 Emily Yalch JR Bishop Kenny 33.32 -
66 Anna Donahoo JR Episcopal 34.85 -
68 Maria Aponte SO Bishop Kenny 35.31 -
76 Helen Commander 8 Bolles 37.46 -
  Kathleen Summerlin 7 Episcopal DNS   
  Abigale Israel SO Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 7
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Chloe Selmer 7 Episcopal 28.90 -
19 Carissa Iszard JR Episcopal 29.33 -
28 Sofia Petrucelli 8 Bolles 30.45 -
33 Samantha Nelson 7 Bolles 31.01 -
44 Ashley Daragjati SO Bishop Kenny 32.24 -
50 Josi Thompson 7 Episcopal 32.84 -
55 Destiny Tran JR Bishop Kenny 33.22 -
  Lucy Shultz JR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 8
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Justice Queen SR Episcopal 30.17 -
47 Isabella Lee 6 Bolles 32.58 -
57 Brie Barron SR Episcopal 33.32 -
71 Madison Woods JR Bishop Kenny 35.81 -
  Reese Cummings 7 Bolles DNS   
  Brooke Saye 8 Bolles DNS   
  Chloe Brown 7 Bolles DNS   
  Vada Costanza JR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 9
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Atlantic Diebenow 8 Bolles 30.51 -
42 Peyton Strohmenger 8 Bolles 31.73 -
70 Alexiya Downer 6 Bolles 35.64 -
75 Lillian Nicolosi FR Bishop Kenny 37.14 -
  Ava Cheng 6 Bolles DNS   
  Vivian Guo SR Bishop Kenny DNS   
  Morgan Jubran JR Bishop Kenny DNS   
  Riley Wood FR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 10
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Emily Wright 8 Episcopal 29.90 -
34 Rachel Zwatschka FR Bishop Kenny 31.11 -
36 Mailene Miranda SO Bishop Kenny 31.33 -
37 Evan Gibson 8 Bolles 31.38 -
49 Hadley Hodge JR Bolles 32.82 -
65 Rileigh Brown 8 Bolles 34.79 -
74 Brianna Naddaf SO Bishop Kenny 37.13 -
  Annalise Bankston 7 Episcopal DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 11
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
43 McKenzie Pritchard 7 Bolles 31.76 -
53 Mary-jo Bahri FR Bishop Kenny 33.18 -
54 Sydney DeBlock 6 Oak Hall 33.19 -
59 Rosa Acosta FR Bishop Kenny 33.88 -
67 Ashley Crowe 8 Bolles 35.04 -
72 Addison Mark FR Bishop Kenny 36.59 -
77 Olivia Farah SO Bishop Kenny 38.35 -
  Cauthen Catlin 7 Bolles DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 12
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
30 Taylor Richardson FR Bolles 30.83 -
35 Mia McDavitt FR Bishop Kenny 31.13 -
78 Andrea Tuason SO Bishop Kenny 38.48 -
  Annie Alvarez-Stratton 8 Episcopal DNS   
  Savannah Osborne 7 Bolles DNS   
  Anna Turner 7 Bolles DNS   
  Raleigh Diebenow 7 Bolles DNS   
  Teressa Elhajj SO Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 13
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Landrey Shultz JR Bishop Kenny 29.10 -
31 Olivia Evans FR Oak Hall 30.95 -
58 Bailey Harris 6 Episcopal 33.37 -
61 Kaitlyn Salzarulo FR Bishop Kenny 34.15 -
64 Riya Kar 7 Bolles 34.62 -
  Brantley Summerlin SO Episcopal DNS   
  Cadee Cooper SR Episcopal DNS   
  Elle Rich 6 Bolles DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 14
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 27.90 5
16 Parklyn Gardner FR Episcopal 29.24 -
17 Milan Thomas 7 Bolles 29.27 -
40 Caitlin Connolly 8 Bolles 31.48 -
51 Julia Curtis FR Oak Hall 32.92 -
  Paige Montero FR Episcopal DNS   
  Hailey Christy 7 Bolles DNS   
  Tessa Hall JR Bishop Kenny DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 15
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
41 Sophie Shwartzman 8 Bolles 31.67 -
46 Ava Keeney JR Bishop Kenny 32.29 -
62 Ashvatha Arun 8 Bolles 34.39 -
79 Serena Nigro SO Episcopal 38.54 -