March 29, 2019
|
Orange Park - Orange Park, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Tahja Peoples SR Oakleaf 12.72 10 -0.4
2 Arianna Eason FR Oakleaf 13.01 8 -0.4
3 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 13.31 6 -0.4
4 DeMia Harris FR Orange Park 13.36 5 -0.4
5 Zaria Clark SO Oakleaf 13.57 4 -0.6
6 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 13.58 3 -0.4
7 Ellah McGruder JR Interlachen 13.68 2 -0.4
8 Cheyna Kidson SO Middleburg 13.73 1 0.9
9 Elaina Reynolds FR Ridgeview 13.79 - 0.9
10 Stephanie Morelus SO Middleburg 13.80 - -0.4
11 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 13.97 - 0.9
12 Kenyette Buck 8 North Florida Educational 13.99 - 0.9
13 Jordyn Johnson SR Orange Park 14.09 - 0.9
14 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 14.15 - 0.9
15 Ashton Hinkle JR St. Augustine 14.23 - 0.9
16 Mallory Dennis SR Keystone Heights 14.28 - -0.6
17 Imani Mills SO Clay 14.30 - -0.6
18 Jailin Johnson SO Orange Park 14.32 - -0.5
19 Jerniysha Robinson SO St. Augustine 14.48 - -0.6
20 Markara Jones FR St. Augustine 14.56 - -1.7
21 Cassie Turner JR Baker County 14.73 - -0.6
22 Danielle Ealey SO Clay 14.85 - -1.7
23 Priscilla Griffin SR Interlachen 14.86 - -0.6
24 Jatayja Cathey SR Bradford 14.87 - -0.6
25 Aya Harris FR First Coast Christian 14.93 - -0.4
26 Anastasia Marti JR Clay 14.94 - -0.4
27 Ashanti Mitchell SO First Coast Christian 15.01 - -1.7
28 Macey Fox JR Baker County 15.02 - -1.3
29 Haley Wilkerson JR First Coast Christian 15.17 - -1.2
30 Phoebe Mitchell FR Duval Charter 15.39 - -1.7
31 Shelby Smalley SR First Coast Christian 15.43 - -1.7
32 Anabelle Polk FR Ridgeview 15.56 - -1.3
33 Alexis Safar 8 Christs Church Academy 15.76 - -0.4
34 Katherine Harris 8 Christs Church Academy 16.00 - -1.3
35 Kaitlyn Smith 8 Christs Church Academy 16.71 - -1.3
36 Madeline Barnhart JR Keystone Heights 17.11 - -1.2
37 Britney Pierson SO Middleburg 17.29 - -0.4
38 Laci Davis FR Duval Charter 17.74 - -1.2
39 Angelica Loftis SO Keystone Heights 18.04 - -1.2
40 Abigail Milam 8 Christs Church Academy 18.05 - -0.4
41 Faith Hopkins SR Interlachen 20.47 - -0.4
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jailin Johnson SO Orange Park 14.32 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
29 Haley Wilkerson JR First Coast Christian 15.17 -
36 Madeline Barnhart JR Keystone Heights 17.11 -
38 Laci Davis FR Duval Charter 17.74 -
39 Angelica Loftis SO Keystone Heights 18.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Macey Fox JR Baker County 15.02 -
32 Anabelle Polk FR Ridgeview 15.56 -
34 Katherine Harris 8 Christs Church Academy 16.00 -
35 Kaitlyn Smith 8 Christs Church Academy 16.71 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Markara Jones FR St. Augustine 14.56 -
22 Danielle Ealey SO Clay 14.85 -
27 Ashanti Mitchell SO First Coast Christian 15.01 -
30 Phoebe Mitchell FR Duval Charter 15.39 -
31 Shelby Smalley SR First Coast Christian 15.43 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Zaria Clark SO Oakleaf 13.57 4
16 Mallory Dennis SR Keystone Heights 14.28 -
17 Imani Mills SO Clay 14.30 -
19 Jerniysha Robinson SO St. Augustine 14.48 -
21 Cassie Turner JR Baker County 14.73 -
23 Priscilla Griffin SR Interlachen 14.86 -
24 Jatayja Cathey SR Bradford 14.87 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Cheyna Kidson SO Middleburg 13.73 1
9 Elaina Reynolds FR Ridgeview 13.79 -
11 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 13.97 -
12 Kenyette Buck 8 North Florida Educational 13.99 -
13 Jordyn Johnson SR Orange Park 14.09 -
14 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 14.15 -
15 Ashton Hinkle JR St. Augustine 14.23 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tahja Peoples SR Oakleaf 12.72 10
2 Arianna Eason FR Oakleaf 13.01 8
3 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 13.31 6
4 DeMia Harris FR Orange Park 13.36 5
6 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 13.58 3
7 Ellah McGruder JR Interlachen 13.68 2
10 Stephanie Morelus SO Middleburg 13.80 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Aya Harris FR First Coast Christian 14.93 -
26 Anastasia Marti JR Clay 14.94 -
33 Alexis Safar 8 Christs Church Academy 15.76 -
37 Britney Pierson SO Middleburg 17.29 -
40 Abigail Milam 8 Christs Church Academy 18.05 -
41 Faith Hopkins SR Interlachen 20.47 -