March 9, 2019
|
Flagler Palm Coast - Bunnell, FL

Girls 200 Meters Finals

W: -2.3
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.7.Joseph, Shakeria Wright, Cydney Jones, Kahdia FRSOSRAtlantic (PO)MainlandMainland1726.09 224.7232 224.7232 0879 10 76
2.2.2.Wright, Cydney Graves, Acura Dunn, Cheyenne SOJRJRFlagler Palm CoastMainlandMainland428.40 25.9059 25.9059 10 0879 38
1.3.5.Jones, Kahdia Dorsey, Jasmyn Joseph, Shakeria SRJRJRMainlandMainlandAtlantic (PO)25.9059 1726.09 27.57 05 76 99266
2.4.5.Graves, Acura Joseph, Shakeria Jones, Kahdia SRFRSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)1726.09 26.8132 428.40 3107 05 99266
8.5.6.Joseph, Shakeria Kaufmann, Susann Graves, Acura JRSRJRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastAtlantic (PO)25.9059 2527.302 1726.09 05 4 38
5.6.5.Dorsey, Jasmyn Dunn, Cheyenne Dorsey, Jasmyn FRSRSRAtlantic (PO)DeLandAtlantic (PO)428.40 27.57 25.9059 05 38 0879
4.7.7.Dorsey, Jasmyn Landry, Brielle Kaufmann, Susann SOSRSOMainlandFlagler Palm CoastMainland224.7232 7428.298 224.7232 4 99266 38
3.8.3.Landry, Brielle Jones, Kahdia Dunn, Cheyenne FRSOJRFlagler Palm CoastAtlantic (PO)DeLand7428.298 428.40 7428.298 99266 3107 99266

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.10.Wright, Cydney Chin, Karene SOSOMainlandDeltona225.8163 4627.0390 -0.31.1
2.21.Dorsey, Jasmyn Massey, Janiah JRSRMainlandPine Ridge25.99 0927.81 1.1-0.3
3.3.Dunn, Cheyenne Thompson, Abigail SRFRDeLandMainland6926.170 626.68 1.1-1.3
4.8.Joseph, Shakeria Franklin, Richiana FRFRAtlantic (PO)Mainland8526.6105 428.9752 -0.31.1
5.11.Graves, Acura Cox, Nyssa JRFRMainlandUniversity (OC)626.68 127.808 -0.71.1
6.9.Kaufmann, Susann Wright, Camron SRFRFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek226.7917 4627.0390 -0.71.1
7.32.Jones, Kahdia Cook, Kimberly SOSOAtlantic (PO)Deltona4627.0390 7927.556 -0.31.1
8.21.Landry, Brielle Slate, Essence SRSOFlagler Palm CoastPine Ridge7927.556 8331.25 -1.3-0.3
9.19.Wright, Camron Graves, Acura SRFRMainlandDeLand127.808 29.6829  -0.7
10.8.Dixon, Endea Wills, Anaya JRFRDeLandAtlantic (PO)0927.81 8526.6105 1.1 
11.21.Tallaksen, Tara Dorsey, Jasmyn SRSOFlagler Palm CoastPine Ridge27.955 6926.170  1.1
12.28.Reinhardt, Lane Jones, Kahdia SOJRAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek28.223 29.347 1.1 
13.22.Clayton, Oriyah Phelps, Kayley SOJRFlagler Palm CoastAtlantic (PO)828.257 9230.5521  1.1
14.2.Wills, Anaya Dunn, Cheyenne SOSOSpruce CreekDeltona6028.50 28.223 -1.31.1
15.16.Rieber, Ruth Massey, Janiah FRSONew Smyrna BeachDeltona428.9752 32.84  -0.7
16.4.Slate, Essence Slate, Essence SOFRDeltonaFlagler Palm Coast29.25 828.257 1.1 
17.9.Butler, Elise Cox, Nyssa FRFRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)29.347 626.68 -1.3-0.7
18.7.Franklin, Richiana Graves, Acura JRSOSpruce CreekPine Ridge929.5385 9230.5521   
19.9.Billings, Summer Landry, Brielle SOJRNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge29.6829 30.0565 -0.71.1
20.19.Massey, Janiah Rieber, Ruth FRFRPine RidgeMainland29.7583 031.231 1.1-0.3
21.25.Cox, Nyssa Joseph, Shakeria SOSOAtlantic (PO)Spruce Creek0029.838 32.84 -0.3 
22.29.Thompson, Abigail Cook, Kimberly SRSRUniversity (OC)Seabreeze30.0565 29.7583 1.11.1
23.31.Cook, Kimberly Landry, Brielle FRFRUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek9230.5521 6926.170  -0.3
24.25.Haywood, Tierra Joseph, Shakeria JRSRPine RidgeAtlantic (PO)530.7735 30.0565 -0.7 
25.14.Fain, Grace Cook, Kimberly SOSRDeltonaFlagler Palm Coast2130.91 30.0565 1.1 
26.7.Hamilton, Randeja Landry, Brielle SOSONew Smyrna BeachDeltona031.231 4627.0390 -1.3 
27.20.Cook, Chenin Thompson, Abigail SOSRSeabreezePine Ridge8331.25 8526.6105 -0.71.1
28.28.Chin, Karene Clayton, Oriyah FRSRUniversity (OC)Flagler Palm Coast131.597 929.5385 -1.3-1.3
29.19.Phelps, Kayley Butler, Elise FRSODeltonaUniversity (OC)031.71 2130.91 -1.3 
30.27.Santana, Isabella Tallaksen, Tara SRFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)32.12 32.84   
31.9.Garcia, Lyann Landry, Brielle SRFRPine RidgeAtlantic (PO)32.1376 8331.25 -0.3-1.3
32.28.Steinmann, Emily Butler, Elise SOSOSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach32.84 828.257 -0.7 
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
7.21.1.1.7.7.Joseph, Shakeria Jones, Kahdia Wright, Cydney Joseph, Shakeria Wright, Cydney Joseph, Shakeria SRFRSOSOSRSRAtlantic (PO)MainlandMainlandAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Pine Ridge227.031227.031925.819629.83932.1332.13
21.4.4.4.21.21.Garcia, Lyann Garcia, Lyann Joseph, Shakeria Garcia, Lyann Garcia, Lyann Wright, Cydney FRSOFRFRSOSRAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Mainland227.03132.130426.61759629.8390426.61759629.839
1.4.7.21.1.7.Garcia, Lyann Wright, Cydney Jones, Kahdia Jones, Kahdia Cox, Nyssa Garcia, Lyann SOSRSOSRSOSOAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)925.810426.6175227.0319629.839925.810426.6175
31.21.21.31.7.21.Garcia, Lyann Joseph, Shakeria Cox, Nyssa Joseph, Shakeria Garcia, Lyann Jones, Kahdia FRSOSOSRSOSRMainlandAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Pine RidgePine RidgeAtlantic (PO)0426.61759629.8399629.839925.810426.6175227.031
7.7.31.4.21.4.Wright, Cydney Garcia, Lyann Garcia, Lyann Joseph, Shakeria Joseph, Shakeria Garcia, Lyann SOSOSRSOFRSOMainlandAtlantic (PO)Pine RidgeAtlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)Mainland227.0310426.617532.139629.839925.81227.031
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.17.26.14.29.14.Landry, Brielle Chin, Karene Wills, Anaya Chin, Karene Hamilton, Randeja Butler, Elise SRFRFRFRFRSRFlagler Palm CoastUniversity (OC)University (OC)Spruce CreekFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm Coast7527.55257527.552531.2358928.50117527.55253831.7157
14.29.14.26.29.17.Wills, Anaya Chin, Karene Chin, Karene Phelps, Kayley Hamilton, Randeja Butler, Elise SOSRFRFRFRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastUniversity (OC)8928.50118928.501131.2358928.5011429.3457527.5525
17.14.14.14.14.8.Butler, Elise Butler, Elise Hamilton, Randeja Butler, Elise Butler, Elise Wills, Anaya FRSOSOFRFRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek429.3457527.5525431.5944429.3453831.71578928.5011
26.17.29.14.8.17.Hamilton, Randeja Butler, Elise Butler, Elise Chin, Karene Hamilton, Randeja Butler, Elise SOFRSRFRFRFRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeltonaFlagler Palm Coast31.2353831.71577527.55253831.7157429.3457527.5525
28.26.8.8.14.29.Chin, Karene Hamilton, Randeja Hamilton, Randeja Phelps, Kayley Butler, Elise Phelps, Kayley FRSOFRFRSRFRUniversity (OC)Flagler Palm CoastSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek431.5944431.594431.2358928.50118928.5011429.345
29.8.8.8.29.14.Phelps, Kayley Phelps, Kayley Wills, Anaya Landry, Brielle Phelps, Kayley Butler, Elise FRFRFRFRFRSODeltonaSpruce CreekSpruce CreekDeltonaSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)3831.7157429.345429.3458928.50113831.715731.235
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
5.24.6.6.24.Graves, Acura Steinmann, Emily Steinmann, Emily Cook, Chenin Kaufmann, Susann JRJRSOJRJRMainlandPine RidgeSeabreezePine RidgeSeabreeze926.68472926.7955031.2505031.2508832.841
6.24.5.6.32.Kaufmann, Susann Steinmann, Emily Billings, Summer Billings, Summer Cook, Chenin SRJRSRSOSRFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastSeabreezeMainland2926.7955031.2502926.79530.7738926.6847
19.32.19.5.6.Billings, Summer Kaufmann, Susann Billings, Summer Haywood, Tierra Billings, Summer SOJRSOSOJRNew Smyrna BeachPine RidgeMainlandPine RidgePine Ridge729.68729.685031.2508832.8415031.250
24.5.27.24.6.Haywood, Tierra Cook, Chenin Steinmann, Emily Cook, Chenin Cook, Chenin JRJRJRSOSOPine RidgeNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastSeabreezeFlagler Palm Coast30.77388832.841926.68475031.2508832.841
27.6.19.24.27.Cook, Chenin Haywood, Tierra Kaufmann, Susann Cook, Chenin Steinmann, Emily SOJRJRJRSOSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeMainlandMainland5031.25030.77385031.250926.6847926.6847
32.27.24.6.19.Steinmann, Emily Billings, Summer Billings, Summer Graves, Acura Kaufmann, Susann SOJRSOSOSRSeabreezeSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachPine RidgePine Ridge8832.8415031.2508832.8418832.8418832.841
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.23.15.9.9.Clayton, Oriyah Tallaksen, Tara Clayton, Oriyah Santana, Isabella Wright, Camron Wright, Camron SOSOFRSRSRSRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachMainlandMainlandMainlandMainland7627.807627.8027.9563232.1247627.809229.532
18.15.23.15.11.18.Cook, Kimberly Tallaksen, Tara Cook, Kimberly Franklin, Richiana Tallaksen, Tara Franklin, Richiana SRFRFRFRSRFRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastSpruce CreekFlagler Palm CoastSpruce Creek28.9728.9728.977627.8027.9563232.124
23.13.11.13.13.11.Santana, Isabella Tallaksen, Tara Wright, Camron Franklin, Richiana Clayton, Oriyah Clayton, Oriyah FRFRFRSOSOFRNew Smyrna BeachMainlandNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna Beach28.979528.25829229.5329229.5329528.25829528.2582
18.18.18.30.15.30.Santana, Isabella Wright, Camron Tallaksen, Tara Wright, Camron Rieber, Ruth Clayton, Oriyah SRSRSOSRFRFRUniversity (OC)MainlandNew Smyrna BeachMainlandNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek9528.25829528.258227.9563232.12428.979229.532
30.15.18.13.18.18.Tallaksen, Tara Wright, Camron Cook, Kimberly Rieber, Ruth Franklin, Richiana Cook, Kimberly SRSRSRSRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachMainlandSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach7627.809528.25829528.25823232.1249229.5323430.5537
30.15.13.15.23.11.Santana, Isabella Wright, Camron Wright, Camron Santana, Isabella Cook, Kimberly Rieber, Ruth FRSOJRSOFRSOMainlandNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach7627.809528.25823430.55373430.55373430.553727.956
18.13.11.15.30.15.Wright, Camron Franklin, Richiana Franklin, Richiana Clayton, Oriyah Santana, Isabella Wright, Camron JRFRSRSRSRSOFlagler Palm CoastNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachFlagler Palm Coast28.9728.973430.55379528.25823232.12428.97
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 1.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.2.10.Reinhardt, Lane Dorsey, Jasmyn Massey, Janiah SRJRSODeLandMainlandPine Ridge30.9187225.991726.1756
20.3.10.Dorsey, Jasmyn Dunn, Cheyenne Dixon, Endea JRSRSOMainlandDeLandDeltona29.25726.175630.918
2.10.3.Thompson, Abigail Dixon, Endea Massey, Janiah SRJRSRDeLandDeLandDeLand29.251727.81129.7507
2.12.20.Dunn, Cheyenne Reinhardt, Lane Reinhardt, Lane JRSOSRUniversity (OC)Atlantic (PO)Atlantic (PO)726.1756628.22061727.811
20.16.12.Fain, Grace Slate, Essence Thompson, Abigail SRSOSOMainlandDeltonaPine Ridge1727.81129.251727.811
20.20.12.Dunn, Cheyenne Massey, Janiah Dorsey, Jasmyn SOFRJRAtlantic (PO)Pine RidgeMainland726.175629.7507726.1756
22.22.20.Dixon, Endea Thompson, Abigail Slate, Essence SRSRSODeltonaUniversity (OC)DeLand1727.8112930.056029.7507
10.25.25.Slate, Essence Fain, Grace Dunn, Cheyenne SRSOSODeltonaDeltonaDeltona29.2530.91829.25