March 9, 2019
|
Community School (Naples) - Naples, FL

Boys 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.LehighMason Classical AcademyWillie McCray, Aljarius Kelly, Tarvarish Dawson, Tyge DavisPeter Laquidara, Nicholas Richmond, Trevor Magner, Jacob Canup3:30.9455 18:03:49.469 810 2
2.13.St. John NeumannFirst Baptist (Naples)Ryan Kohlhagen, Andrew Mitchell, Alexander Myrin, John Paul RaigerGavin Listro, Jonathan Edwards, Patrick Seaton, Kade Higham54:03:37.2630 3:45.97 820 -
3.14.First Baptist (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianSullivan Follin, Trent Wilson, Jorge Santos, Noah HaskinsAnthony Russo, Rubens Michel, Kinsley Sanon, Kemil Luc54:03:37.68 47:03:44.41 61 61
4.14.Community School (Naples)Seacrest Country DayDarius Beauvoir, Blake Tankersley, Peter Shaffer, Teddy BecotteGavin Listro, Jonathan Edwards, Patrick Seaton, Kade Higham29:03:42.246 4:36.6196 95 -
5.2.Canterbury (FM)St. John NeumannZachary Loveland, Bryson Royal, Jose Ruiz, Tyler MuenscherGavin Listro, Jonathan Edwards, Patrick Seaton, Kade Higham47:03:44.41 47:03:44.41 8411 -
6.3.LelyLehighHector Alarcon, Judd St Cyr, Nick Obsaint, Gregory JosephHudson Jean, Omar Sesay, Prince Dameus, Yeremi Tatis24:03:44.82 24:03:44.82 2836 -
7.7.Southwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Nathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan WalrodHudson Jean, Omar Sesay, Prince Dameus, Yeremi Tatis3:45.97 25:03:51.067 2 2836
8.2.Gulf CoastLehighHudson Jean, Omar Sesay, Prince Dameus, Yeremi TatisDarius Beauvoir, Blake Tankersley, Peter Shaffer, Teddy Becotte32:03:46.494 32:03:46.494 01 -
9.3.Bonita SpringsEvangelical ChristianDaniel Matamoros, Daniel Regalado, Aidan Piotrowski, Ethan SaureDarius Beauvoir, Blake Tankersley, Peter Shaffer, Teddy Becotte18:03:49.469 3:45.97 - -
10.5.RiverdaleSeacrest Country DayAnthony Russo, Rubens Michel, Kinsley Sanon, Kemil LucNathaniel Riley, Justin Losapio, Carson Wallace, Ryan Walrod25:03:51.067 24:03:44.82 - -
11.12.South Fort MyersSt. John NeumannDavid Etienne, Naijah White, Ricard Badeau, Joel ReneDarius Beauvoir, Blake Tankersley, Peter Shaffer, Teddy Becotte44:03:57.3442 54:03:37.2630 - -
12.13.Evangelical ChristianCanterbury (FM)Peter Laquidara, Nicholas Richmond, Trevor Magner, Jacob CanupAnthony Russo, Rubens Michel, Kinsley Sanon, Kemil Luc3:59.73 4:10.878 - -
13.1.Seacrest Country DayCommunity School (Naples)Grayson Albert, Wilson Welkenbach, Josh Powers, Justin MerrellHudson Jean, Omar Sesay, Prince Dameus, Yeremi Tatis4:10.878 24:03:44.82 - -
14.6.Mason Classical AcademyRiverdaleGavin Listro, Jonathan Edwards, Patrick Seaton, Kade HighamWillie McCray, Aljarius Kelly, Tarvarish Dawson, Tyge Davis4:12.25 29:03:42.246 - -
15.2.Village SchoolEvangelical ChristianTravis Gardner, Nolan Lappin, Camden Rowe, Ethan TaylorHudson Jean, Omar Sesay, Prince Dameus, Yeremi Tatis4:36.6196 3:45.97 - 810
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.4.4.6.4.Southwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Community School (Naples)Southwest Florida ChristianMason Classical Academy Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell Beauvoir, Tankersley, Shaffer, Becotte Beauvoir, Tankersley, Shaffer, Becotte Listro, Edwards, Seaton, Higham Listro, Edwards, Seaton, Higham53:03:44.8253:42.249349:03:45.97283:42.24934:12.25-5252--
15.6.14.4.14.Bonita SpringsLelyVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianSouthwest Florida Christian Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Alarcon, St Cyr, Obsaint, Joseph Beauvoir, Tankersley, Shaffer, Becotte Alarcon, St Cyr, Obsaint, Joseph Gardner, Lappin, Rowe, Taylor53:03:44.82553:03:44.8254:12.2549:03:45.97284:10.8702-23525252
7.7.14.13.9.Seacrest Country DaySouthwest Florida ChristianCommunity School (Naples)Bonita SpringsCommunity School (Naples) Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell Beauvoir, Tankersley, Shaffer, Becotte Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell4:12.2549:03:45.972846:04:36.61446:04:36.61446:04:36.614-5252-52
4.9.6.15.13.Mason Classical AcademyBonita SpringsVillage SchoolLelyBonita Springs Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Matamoros, Regalado, Piotrowski, Saure Alarcon, St Cyr, Obsaint, Joseph Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell4:12.2513:03:49.460946:04:36.61446:04:36.61449:03:45.9728--525252
4.13.7.15.15.LelySeacrest Country DayVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)Village School Alarcon, St Cyr, Obsaint, Joseph Albert, Welkenbach, Powers, Merrell Listro, Edwards, Seaton, Higham Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Alarcon, St Cyr, Obsaint, Joseph46:04:36.6144:10.87024:12.254:12.2553:03:44.82552-52-52
9.14.15.4.14.Community School (Naples)Mason Classical AcademyVillage SchoolSouthwest Florida ChristianLely Matamoros, Regalado, Piotrowski, Saure Listro, Edwards, Seaton, Higham Beauvoir, Tankersley, Shaffer, Becotte Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Listro, Edwards, Seaton, Higham53:03:44.8254:12.2546:04:36.61446:04:36.61446:04:36.614----52
9.15.15.15.14.Bonita SpringsVillage SchoolVillage SchoolCommunity School (Naples)Lely Listro, Edwards, Seaton, Higham Gardner, Lappin, Rowe, Taylor Alarcon, St Cyr, Obsaint, Joseph Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod Riley, Losapio, Wallace, Walrod46:04:36.61446:04:36.6144:12.254:10.87023:42.249352--52-