February 20, 2019
|
Atlantic Delray - Delray Beach, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James D'Aout JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:14.50 10
2 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:15.45 8
3 Brandon Perez JR John I. Leonard 2:15.51 6
4 Marc Eldgi Pierre SO Lake Worth 2:23.35 4.5
4 Tyler Asuncion JR Wellington 2:23.35 4.5
6 Evan Dalzell JR John I. Leonard 2:25.53 3
7 Nicholas Villanucci FR Santaluces 2:25.95 2
8 Kyler Gerard SR Olympic Heights 2:26.22 1
9 Dalincy Esterling SO Santaluces 2:30.13 -
10 Howard Willson FR Oxbridge Academy 2:30.30 -
11 Jaiden Watkins FR Wellington 2:31.28 -
12 Christopher Jean-Louis SR Olympic Heights 2:36.22 -
13 Destyn Bradshaw SO Boynton Beach 2:37.35 -
14 Thomas Raymond SO Oxbridge Academy 2:37.44 -
15 Josh Winer JR Wellington 2:40.10 -
16 Azor Scheider JR Boynton Beach 2:42.99 -
17 Jonathan Trujillo SO Olympic Heights 2:43.08 -
18 Jordan Gunn JR Santaluces 3:09.62 -
  Matthew Manzano-Meja FR Boynton Beach NT   
  Oscar Garica SR Village Academy NT   
  Eventon Pierre JR John I. Leonard NT   
  Nicolas Raffinengo SO Oxbridge Academy NT   
  Terrance Corretier SR Atlantic (Delray) NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Dalincy Esterling SO Santaluces 2:30.13 -
10 Howard Willson FR Oxbridge Academy 2:30.30 -
11 Jaiden Watkins FR Wellington 2:31.28 -
12 Christopher Jean-Louis SR Olympic Heights 2:36.22 -
13 Destyn Bradshaw SO Boynton Beach 2:37.35 -
14 Thomas Raymond SO Oxbridge Academy 2:37.44 -
15 Josh Winer JR Wellington 2:40.10 -
  Matthew Manzano-Meja FR Boynton Beach NT   
  Nicolas Raffinengo SO Oxbridge Academy NT   
  Oscar Garica SR Village Academy NT   
  Eventon Pierre JR John I. Leonard NT   
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James D'Aout JR Atlantic (Delray) 2:14.50 10
2 Charles Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 2:15.45 8
3 Brandon Perez JR John I. Leonard 2:15.51 6
4 Tyler Asuncion JR Wellington 2:23.35 4.5
4 Marc Eldgi Pierre SO Lake Worth 2:23.35 4.5
6 Evan Dalzell JR John I. Leonard 2:25.53 3
7 Nicholas Villanucci FR Santaluces 2:25.95 2
8 Kyler Gerard SR Olympic Heights 2:26.22 1
16 Azor Scheider JR Boynton Beach 2:42.99 -
17 Jonathan Trujillo SO Olympic Heights 2:43.08 -
18 Jordan Gunn JR Santaluces 3:09.62 -
  Terrance Corretier SR Atlantic (Delray) NT