March 13, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.2.Black, Suresh Green, Renardo SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)110.960 DNS 61085 11637 -2.11.9
2.1.Jean, Taelson Keith, Tahron SRSROlympiaApopka11.189 12.7144 81 - -2.10.5
3.15.Estephere, Ishma Jean, Taelson SOSOFreedom (Orlando)Mainland1411.355 DNS 11637 - 1.30.5
4.28.Hill, Brandon Nembhora, Andre SRSOWekivaFreedom (Orlando)611.4262 3311.662 6558 - 1.9-2.1
5.9.Mcmillian, D'andre Singleton, Ethan SRJRMainlandLake Brantley1211.428 811.7633 9475 - 1.90.5
6.6.Young, Fredderick Reed, Jakobe JRSRApopkaColonial611.450 3311.662 3 - 1.91.3
7.17.Keith, Tahron Daffin, Shawn JRJRMainlandMainland311.5792 1211.428 28 - 1.91.3
8.6.Daffin, Shawn Sparrow, Stephen SRSRMainlandOcoee711.57 611.450 011 - -2.1-2.1
9.6.Green, Renardo Jean, Taelson SRSOWekivaDeltona0511.6455 5012.52 - - 1.91.9
10.3.Crawford, Barry Clerjuste, David JRSOLake HowellColonial11.6602 DNS - - 1.3-2.1
11.18.Anthony, Keoni Hendley, Patrick JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Colonial3311.662 DNS - - 1.9-2.1
12.16.Jones, Victor Joseph, Quran FRSOOlympiaMainland11.69 12.7144 - 61085 -2.11.3
13.13.Dorelus, Jose Decosta, Sayeed FRJRApopkaFreedom (Orlando)711.72 711.57 - - 1.9-2.1
14.4.Diaz, Alexander Castro, Joshua SOFRColonialColonial11.762 110.960 - - -2.11.3
15.24.Moore, Terrence Jones, Victor SRFRWekivaApopka811.7633 12.573 - - -2.10.5
16.3.Singleton, Ethan Green, Renardo SOSRApopkaDeltona11.9940 13.34 - - 0.51.9
17.18.Reed, Jakobe Keith, Tahron FRSROlympiaDeltona012.0049 3311.662 - - 0.51.9
18.22.Sparrow, Stephen Estephere, Ishma FRFRColonialMainland012.118 912.5454 - - -2.11.3
19.5.Sims, Cameron Schehr, Kyle SOSOFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)3212.190 11.189 - - 0.50.5
20.23.Nembhora, Andre Green, Renardo SOFRFreedom (Orlando)Lake Brantley012.271 811.7633 - - 0.5-2.1
21. Vaca, Joshua Keith, Tahron SOSOLake HowellMainland912.40 7912.656 - - 1.31.3
22.10.Miles, Quvarius Schehr, Kyle SRSOLake BrantleyWekiva5012.52 11.6602 - - 0.51.3
23.21.Schehr, Kyle Farmer, Kenny FRSOLake BrantleyColonial912.5454 611.4262 - - 1.31.9
24.2.Adrien, John Anthony, Keoni FRSROcoeeWekiva12.573 DNS - - 0.50.5
25.22.Brown, Zanye Ward, Jedon JRSOLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)7912.656 11.762 - 9475 1.31.3
26.8.Castro, Joshua Sparrow, Stephen SRJRDeltonaApopka12.7144 DNS - - 1.3-2.1
27.10.Ward, Jedon Daffin, Shawn SOFRLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)13.30 012.271 - - 0.50.5
28.18.Farmer, Kenny Sparrow, Stephen FRFRDeltonaOcoee13.34 13.34 - - 1.30.5
 27.Hendley, Patrick Diaz, Alexander SOJRDeltonaApopkaDNS 012.0049 - - 1.31.3
 15.Decosta, Sayeed Reed, Jakobe SRFRColonialWekivaDNS 13.34 - - -2.1-2.1
 1.Clerjuste, David Castro, Joshua JRSROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)DNS 711.57 - - 0.5-2.1
 7.Joseph, Quran Black, Suresh SOSROcoeeApopkaDNS 13.34 - - 1.91.3
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
1. 18.1.Black, Suresh Moore, Terrence Black, Suresh Daffin, Shawn SRFRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)ColonialOlympia10.965010.9650311.57611.766206103-9129807
2. 2.18.Jean, Taelson Moore, Terrence Jones, Victor Moore, Terrence SRSRSRSOOlympiaMainlandWekivaColonial8711.18728711.1872311.578711.187229807-91-
8.15.2.1.Daffin, Shawn Jones, Victor Moore, Terrence Moore, Terrence SRSOSRSRMainlandOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)Mainland311.57311.575312.11611.766291---
12.15. 15.Jones, Victor Black, Suresh Black, Suresh Black, Suresh FRFRSOSOOlympiaMainlandWekivaOlympia8511.690311.57611.76628511.690-2980706103-
14. 14.2.Diaz, Alexander Diaz, Alexander Daffin, Shawn Sparrow, Stephen SOSRSRSRColonialColonialColonialMainland611.7662011.760011.760311.57--9129807
15.14. 12.Moore, Terrence Diaz, Alexander Sparrow, Stephen Sparrow, Stephen SRSRFRSRWekivaOlympiaWekivaColonial011.760DNS311.57311.57-06103-91
18.15.14.15.Sparrow, Stephen Jean, Taelson Jones, Victor Diaz, Alexander FRFRSOSRColonialWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)5312.11611.76628511.6905312.11----
  14.15.Decosta, Sayeed Daffin, Shawn Jean, Taelson Diaz, Alexander SRSRSRFRColonialColonialColonialColonialDNS10.9650011.760011.760-06103--
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4. 4.9.6.Hill, Brandon Joseph, Quran Joseph, Quran Keith, Tahron Joseph, Quran SRJRSRFRSRWekivaApopkaWekivaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)311.426711.723911.573911.57711.7220512--983
5.   7.Mcmillian, D'andre Dorelus, Jose Hill, Brandon Keith, Tahron Anthony, Keoni SRJRJRSRSRMainlandOcoeeApopkaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)4911.42811.660DNSDNS3911.576422051--983
6.9.7.6. Young, Fredderick Keith, Tahron Green, Renardo Hill, Brandon Joseph, Quran JRFRSOSOSRApopkaMainlandOcoeeWekivaMainland011.45DNS011.45311.42611.660983642-6422
7.13. 7.6.Keith, Tahron Anthony, Keoni Hill, Brandon Dorelus, Jose Young, Fredderick JRSRSRSRSOMainlandMainlandApopkaMainlandWekiva3911.573911.573911.5711.64311.6432----
9.5.9.4.11.Green, Renardo Hill, Brandon Hill, Brandon Mcmillian, D'andre Keith, Tahron SRJRSOJRFRWekivaApopkaWekivaMainlandWekiva11.64311.66011.64311.643711.72-2051983983642
11.9.9.11.11.Anthony, Keoni Mcmillian, D'andre Young, Fredderick Joseph, Quran Anthony, Keoni JRFRSRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandApopka11.660011.4511.643011.454911.428-6429832051-
13.9.   Dorelus, Jose Hill, Brandon Green, Renardo Green, Renardo Young, Fredderick FRSOSRSOJRApopkaMainlandMainlandApopkaWekiva711.72DNS011.45011.454911.428-6426422-
 5.13.4.4.Joseph, Quran Anthony, Keoni Dorelus, Jose Dorelus, Jose Dorelus, Jose SOJRSRSRJROcoeeMainlandWekivaMainlandApopkaDNSDNS711.72711.7211.660-2051--2
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.5
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.22.16. Sims, Cameron Adrien, John Singleton, Ethan Adrien, John SOJRSOSOLake BrantleyOlympiaApopkaLake Brantley012.52894312.009411.99411.99----
 16.17. Nembhora, Andre Adrien, John Reed, Jakobe Miles, Quvarius FRSOFRSOApopkaFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaOcoee411.9913.30414312.009411.99----
16.19.19.19.Sims, Cameron Ward, Jedon Sims, Cameron Adrien, John SOSRSOJROcoeeOlympiaFreedom (Orlando)Ocoee1612.19012.52891612.19312.5751----
 17.20.16.Nembhora, Andre Miles, Quvarius Nembhora, Andre Ward, Jedon SRSOSOSOLake BrantleyApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)4312.0094312.00912.274012.5289----
22. 22.27.Sims, Cameron Adrien, John Miles, Quvarius Singleton, Ethan FRFRSRJRFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOcoeeDNS012.5289012.52894312.009----
19.24.24.19.Singleton, Ethan Ward, Jedon Adrien, John Clerjuste, David SOSRFRSOApopkaOcoeeOcoeeLake Brantley4312.00913.3041312.5751411.99----
20.17.27.16.Reed, Jakobe Clerjuste, David Ward, Jedon Reed, Jakobe SOJRSOSRFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyLake Brantley12.27413.304113.3041312.5751----
27.16. 24.Reed, Jakobe Singleton, Ethan Clerjuste, David Reed, Jakobe SOFRJRFROcoeeLake BrantleyOcoeeOlympia13.3041411.99DNS312.5751----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
26.28.28.3.25.Hendley, Patrick Castro, Joshua Brown, Zanye Estephere, Ishma Hendley, Patrick SOFRSOSOSOLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)8712.655611.350711.668111.350DNS--2962829628-
26. 23.10.23.Farmer, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Hendley, Patrick Crawford, Barry Schehr, Kyle FRJRSRJRSODeltonaDeltonaDeltonaLake HowellLake Howell13.340112.40518712.6556711.6681DNS-----
28.28.3.21.28.Schehr, Kyle Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma Vaca, Joshua Brown, Zanye SOSOJRSOJRDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaLake HowellDeltona12.405112.405112.713512.405111.350-----
23.26.23.23.23.Schehr, Kyle Vaca, Joshua Schehr, Kyle Schehr, Kyle Castro, Joshua SOSOSOFRSODeltonaDeltonaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Howell711.6681712.540411.350712.54048712.6556-----
21.28.23.25.25.Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma Brown, Zanye Brown, Zanye SOJRSRJRSODeltonaLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellLake Brantley12.405111.35011.3508712.65568712.6556--29628--
26.10.26.26.28.Crawford, Barry Estephere, Ishma Castro, Joshua Castro, Joshua Hendley, Patrick FRFRJRSRFRDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltona712.5404712.540412.405112.713512.7135-----
3.10.10.28.28.Hendley, Patrick Schehr, Kyle Farmer, Kenny Farmer, Kenny Brown, Zanye JRSRJRFRSRLake HowellLake BrantleyLake HowellDeltonaLake Howell11.3508712.655612.405113.3401711.6681-----
10.26.26. 10.Estephere, Ishma Crawford, Barry Estephere, Ishma Hendley, Patrick Estephere, Ishma FRSOJRSOSRDeltonaLake HowellLake HowellDeltonaLake Howell13.340112.40518712.6556DNS13.3401-----

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.10.Black, Suresh Cornelius, Lewis SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee421.7834 524.2165 91003 - -0.3+0.0
2.6.Jones, Victor Jones, Victor FRFROlympiaDeltona822.96 DNS 480 - -0.3-0.1
3. Daffin, Shawn Jones, Terrence SRSRMainlandColonial023.09 7525.86 666 - -0.1-0.1
4.13.Latouche, Chase Jones, Victor JRSOColonialOlympia23.3024 27.16 764.512 - 0.40.4
4. Jones, Terrence Vickers, Rodney SRJRWekivaFreedom (Orlando)23.304 5425.53 4.57 - -0.3-0.3
6.8.Fletcher, Charles Flores, Miguel SOFRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)323.333 421.7834 7376 - -0.1-0.1
7.9.Dotson, Ra'Mello Vazquez, Christian JRFRMainlandOcoee523.54 25.0336 2 - -0.30.4
8.26.Anthony, Keoni Cornelius, Lewis JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Colonial723.8595 DNS 6159 - -0.1-0.1
9.7.Diaz, Alexander Landaway, Alex SOFRColonialApopka524.2165 25.0336 - 666 -0.3+0.0
10.21.Singleton, Ethan Dotson, Ra'Mello SOFRApopkaOlympia3524.486 25.329 - - +0.0-0.3
11.16.Sheppard, Leron Jones, Terrence SOFROlympiaLake Howell24.64 323.333 - - 0.4-0.1
12.21.Guilford, Rashaad Jones, Victor FRSRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)6624.672 DNS - - -0.10.4
13.6.Vazquez, Christian Riley, Aaron SOFRWekivaLake Howell24.686 DNS - - -0.1-0.3
14.14.Porter, Jordan Jones, Victor FRSRMainlandOlympia224.91 7525.86 - - -0.10.4
15.15.Joseph, Quran Miles, Quvarius SOSROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)25.0336 426.589 - - -0.30.4
16.17.Cummings, Keshawn Latouche, Chase FRSOLake HowellApopka25.329 25.329 - 2 +0.0-0.1
17.16.Flores, Miguel Fletcher, Charles SRFRFreedom (Orlando)Deltona5425.53 525.80 - - -0.10.4
18.17.Maugoa, Justin Diaz, Alexander SRFRFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva525.80 7525.86 - 91003 0.40.4
19.8.Schehr, Kyle Edwards, Nathan FRSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley7525.86 224.91 - 91003 0.4+0.0
20. Vickers, Rodney Cummings, Keshawn SOSOApopkaColonial25.945 325.9752 - - +0.00.4
21.8.Adrien, John Porter, Jordan FRSOOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)325.9752 426.589 - 6159 0.40.4
22.3.Duval, Jamesly Porter, Jordan FRJRFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva426.589 523.54 - - +0.0-0.3
23.1.Cornelius, Lewis Black, Suresh FRJRLake HowellMainland126.758 323.333 - 91003 +0.0-0.3
24. Farmer, Kenny Dotson, Ra'Mello FRFRDeltonaLake Howell27.16 126.758 - - 0.40.4
25.6.Ward, Jedon Duval, Jamesly SOSOLake BrantleyWekiva0327.9637 24.64 - - +0.0-0.3
26. Riley, Aaron Vazquez, Christian JRSRLake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)529.051 25.329 - 7376 0.40.4
 18.Edwards, Nathan Daffin, Shawn SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)DNF 27.16 - - -0.3+0.0
  Landaway, Alex Joseph, Quran FRJRDeltonaColonialDNS 023.09 - - 0.40.4
 17.Decosta, Sayeed Cummings, Keshawn SRSOColonialColonialDNS 25.0336 - - -0.3-0.1
 17.Lanahan, Gryphon Singleton, Ethan JRFROlympiaApopkaDNS 27.16 - - +0.0-0.3
 7.Hair, Zane Sheppard, Leron SOSRDeltonaColonialDNS 5425.53 - 764.512 +0.00.4
 21.Miles, Quvarius Duval, Jamesly SRFRLake BrantleyColonialDNS 822.96 - - -0.10.4
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
4.1.9.Joseph, Quran Black, Suresh Joseph, Quran SRSRSRColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)Olympia22.96121.7822.96-87101045836
 2.1.Edwards, Nathan Jones, Victor Joseph, Quran SOFRSOOlympiaOlympiaOcoee121.7822.964423.549825458364.543
2.4.2.Diaz, Alexander Jones, Terrence Jones, Victor SRSRJRMainlandWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS823.3052823.3052-4.543-
15.7.2.Jones, Victor Dotson, Ra'Mello Jones, Terrence FRJRFRColonialMainlandColonial24.214423.5498DNF-254.543
9.9.7.Black, Suresh Diaz, Alexander Black, Suresh SRSOSOOcoeeColonialOlympia22.9624.2125.03234.543--
9.15.2.Edwards, Nathan Joseph, Quran Black, Suresh SOSOFRColonialOcoeeWekiva25.032325.0323121.78871010--
7. 1.Diaz, Alexander Edwards, Nathan Dotson, Ra'Mello SRSRSRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)24.21DNF22.96---
1. 15.Joseph, Quran Decosta, Sayeed Black, Suresh SOSRJROlympiaColonialWekiva121.78DNS22.9645836--
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 12. 3.17.12.Flores, Miguel Guilford, Rashaad Daffin, Shawn Daffin, Shawn Anthony, Keoni Flores, Miguel JRJRFRSRSRJRFreedom (Orlando)WekivaWekivaMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)324.680DNS2723.85523.091724.6723.09--8233867067082338
3.12.12.6.13. Porter, Jordan Daffin, Shawn Fletcher, Charles Fletcher, Charles Daffin, Shawn Vazquez, Christian FRSRJRSOJRFRFreedom (Orlando)MainlandFreedom (Orlando)WekivaFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva23.09324.6802723.855323.33324.680324.6808233879186-82338670-
8.13.13.8.  Vazquez, Christian Porter, Jordan Porter, Jordan Anthony, Keoni Porter, Jordan Guilford, Rashaad SOSOSOJRSOSRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyDNS23.09323.332723.8554525.53804525.5380-670-79186-79186
3.6.6.12.12.14.Flores, Miguel Daffin, Shawn Daffin, Shawn Guilford, Rashaad Vazquez, Christian Guilford, Rashaad SOSOSRFRJRFRLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake BrantleyLake Brantley323.33324.6801724.671724.6723.094525.538067079186----
 12.14.13.14.14.Fletcher, Charles Daffin, Shawn Miles, Quvarius Vazquez, Christian Vazquez, Christian Daffin, Shawn SRFRSRSOSRJRWekivaMainlandFreedom (Orlando)WekivaMainlandLake Brantley323.33DNS4525.5380324.680324.68023.0982338-----
8.3.17.14.14. Anthony, Keoni Porter, Jordan Porter, Jordan Porter, Jordan Porter, Jordan Daffin, Shawn SOFRSOFRFRFRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)6724.912723.8551724.676724.91DNS1724.67-----79186
8.8. 17.13.6.Fletcher, Charles Vazquez, Christian Fletcher, Charles Flores, Miguel Guilford, Rashaad Anthony, Keoni JRSOSOSRFRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandMainlandFreedom (Orlando)MainlandFreedom (Orlando)DNS4525.5380DNS4525.5380DNS1724.67-79186670---
12.17.12. 13.3.Flores, Miguel Guilford, Rashaad Porter, Jordan Miles, Quvarius Miles, Quvarius Vazquez, Christian FRFRSRSRFRSRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyWekiva1724.6723.096724.91DNS1724.676724.91--82338-8233879186
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.20.Singleton, Ethan Hair, Zane SOFRApopkaOlympia224.48DNS--
16.23.Cummings, Keshawn Duval, Jamesly FRSOLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)3025.326926.753--
20. Vickers, Rodney Hair, Zane SOSOApopkaLake Brantley25.946926.753--
22. Duval, Jamesly Vickers, Rodney FRSOFreedom (Orlando)Apopka9426.58DNS--
23.22.Cornelius, Lewis Lanahan, Gryphon FRSOLake HowellLake Howell6926.7536926.753--
25. Ward, Jedon Vickers, Rodney SOFRLake BrantleyLake Howell8627.96023025.32--
 16.Lanahan, Gryphon Cornelius, Lewis JRSOOlympiaFreedom (Orlando)DNS9426.58--
  Hair, Zane Vickers, Rodney SOSODeltonaLake HowellDNSDNS--
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
19.24.4.4.11.11.Schehr, Kyle Riley, Aaron Latouche, Chase Maugoa, Justin Riley, Aaron Latouche, Chase JRJRJRSRFRJRLake BrantleyDeltonaColonialDeltonaOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)29.05547423.30277423.3027925.861124.6425.80--4.5---
4.24.11.21. 24.Sheppard, Leron Landaway, Alex Sheppard, Leron Farmer, Kenny Schehr, Kyle Farmer, Kenny SRFRSOSRSRFRLake HowellDeltonaOlympiaColonialColonialLake Brantley9725.972425.8024.649725.972429.05549725.9724------
26.21.18. 4.4.Farmer, Kenny Maugoa, Justin Maugoa, Justin Farmer, Kenny Maugoa, Justin Farmer, Kenny FRFRSRFRSOFRColonialLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)ColonialOcoeeDeltona29.0554DNS25.8024.64DNS25.804.5-----
 11.19.24.4.11.Latouche, Chase Farmer, Kenny Schehr, Kyle Schehr, Kyle Adrien, John Farmer, Kenny SOFRFRSRFRFROcoeeLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake HowellDeltonaOlympia24.6425.80925.861127.1627.16DNS-4.5----
18.19.21.11.19.19.Riley, Aaron Farmer, Kenny Adrien, John Adrien, John Riley, Aaron Adrien, John FRFRFRFRJRSODeltonaDeltonaOcoeeOlympiaOcoeeColonial29.0554DNS9725.972424.647423.302727.16------
21.24.24.19.19.26.Schehr, Kyle Maugoa, Justin Farmer, Kenny Latouche, Chase Riley, Aaron Sheppard, Leron FRJRFRSOSOSROlympiaOcoeeDeltonaLake HowellLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)29.0554925.861127.16DNS24.6424.644.5-----
 18.26.24.11.4.Sheppard, Leron Riley, Aaron Riley, Aaron Sheppard, Leron Farmer, Kenny Schehr, Kyle SOSRJRJRFRSOLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellColonialLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)24.6427.1629.055427.167423.302729.0554-4.5----
18.24.  18.21.Sheppard, Leron Landaway, Alex Landaway, Alex Maugoa, Justin Farmer, Kenny Sheppard, Leron FRFRFRFRSRFROlympiaDeltonaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Lake Brantley27.16DNSDNS24.6425.8025.80------

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.21.Jones, Jesaiah Jones, Jesaiah SOJRWekivaFreedom (Orlando)1050.257 15:01:09.3507 1087 -
2.18.Reed, Malcolm Palermo Ruiz, Anthony SRSOMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)51.015 9554.385 8 -
3.11.Latouche, Chase Andino, Noel JRSOColonialFreedom (Orlando)3651.757 8253.449 4563 76586
4.25.Andino, Noel Pineda Garcia, Michael SOJRColonialApopka9452.8496 1:01.728 76586 1087
5.25.Treasure, Jalen Greene, Marcus JRJRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)552.9471 3651.757 54485 -
6.9.Noel, Redwimy Williams, Cornelius SOJRLake BrantleyLake Howell3652.968 DNS 33 -
7.18.Perez-Camacho, Harris Landaway, Alex JRFRFreedom (Orlando)Deltona53.2250 DNS 258 -
8.18.Martin, Jaden Pastrana, Christian SRSOApopkaOlympia8253.449 DNS 77198 -
9.1.Wood, Tavion Greene, Marcus JRJROcoeeColonial853.529 558.16 - 54485
10.16.Carter, Malik Sherwood, Eric JRJRWekivaColonial53.53 13:01:01.1360 - -
11.24.Fletcher, Charles Tejada, Freddy SOJRWekivaDeltona953.8600 DNS - -
12.24.Ford, Besean Carter, Malik SRJRMainlandOcoee354.150 552.9471 - -
13.14.Byrd, Kevin Hair, Zane JRJRLake HowellMainland354.2534 953.8600 - -
14.17.McArdle, Tyler Fletcher, Charles SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley9554.385 56.84 - -
15. Sherwood, Eric Fletcher, Charles SOJROcoeeApopka55.2450 15:01:09.3507 - -
16. Greene, Marcus Fletcher, Charles JRSOMainlandFreedom (Orlando)56.84 DNS - -
17. Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Tejada, Freddy SOSOLake HowellOcoee856.899 DNS - -
18.24.Pastrana, Christian Fletcher, Charles SOJRLake HowellLake Brantley557.233 059.270 - 77198
19.8.Sherlock, Daniel Noel, Redwimy JRSOLake BrantleyOcoee0157.5324 56.84 - -
20.3.Ernest, Lantz McArdle, Tyler JRJROlympiaFreedom (Orlando)558.16 DNS - -
21.18.Williams, Cornelius Carter, Malik SRJRApopkaWekiva059.270 354.2534 - -
22. Velez, Christian Fletcher, Charles SOJRFreedom (Orlando)Colonial13:01:01.1360 856.899 - -
23.10.Pineda Garcia, Michael Hair, Zane FRJRFreedom (Orlando)Apopka1:01.728 1:01.728 - 76586
24.13.Hollis, Kolby Williams, Cornelius JRSOOlympiaMainland37:01:03.623 557.233 - -
25.17.Tejada, Freddy Byrd, Kevin FRJRDeltonaMainland15:01:09.3507 DNS - -
 23.Hair, Zane McArdle, Tyler SOJRDeltonaOcoeeDNS 953.8600 - 4563
 15.Landaway, Alex Reed, Malcolm FRSODeltonaLake BrantleyDNS 56.84 - -
 24.Summers, Kamron Clerjuste, David JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)DeltonaDNS 51.015 - -
 25.Bing, Chance Reed, Malcolm SRJRLake BrantleyOlympiaDNS 354.2534 - -
 20.Cox, Allen Bing, Chance JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)DNS DNS - 33
 7.Lanahan, Gryphon Pineda Garcia, Michael JRJROlympiaColonialDNS 8253.449 - -
 20.Clerjuste, David Wood, Tavion JRJROcoeeApopkaDNS 552.9471 - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.1.1.Jones, Jesaiah Fletcher, Charles Jones, Jesaiah Reed, Malcolm SOJRSOSOWekivaWekivaWekivaLake Howell950.256354.256950.2566153.864-98919109-
 3.2.11.Cox, Allen Jones, Jesaiah Reed, Malcolm Fletcher, Charles JRSOSRSRColonialLake HowellMainlandMainland551.0138354.256551.0138551.0138296964569989129696
13.4.3.4.Andino, Noel Reed, Malcolm Latouche, Chase Andino, Noel SRSRJRJRWekivaColonialColonialMainland950.256950.256351.7569950.256-2969629696-
2. 4.13.Bing, Chance Reed, Malcolm Andino, Noel Bing, Chance SRSOSOSOColonialWekivaColonialColonial52.84DNS52.84354.2569109989145699891
4.3.11. Byrd, Kevin Bing, Chance Fletcher, Charles Byrd, Kevin JRJRSOJRLake BrantleyColonialWekivaColonial52.84551.01386153.864DNS98919891-9109
2.13.13.11.Jones, Jesaiah Cox, Allen Byrd, Kevin Cox, Allen JRSOJRJRColonialWekivaLake HowellColonial52.84354.256354.2566153.864---4569
13.2. 2.Fletcher, Charles Andino, Noel Bing, Chance Fletcher, Charles SOSOSRSOLake HowellColonialLake BrantleyWekiva351.7569DNSDNS52.8491094569-29696
 2.  Latouche, Chase Bing, Chance Cox, Allen Andino, Noel SOSOJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)ColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)Mainland6153.864351.7569DNS950.2569109--4569
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
7.8.5.15. Martin, Jaden Noel, Redwimy Treasure, Jalen Treasure, Jalen Perez-Camacho, Harris SOJRJRJRSOOcoeeApopkaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Ocoee53.2253.228252.9405655.24052.96--428-3
7.9.6.9.5.Martin, Jaden Noel, Redwimy Noel, Redwimy Wood, Tavion Martin, Jaden JRSRSOSOSRApopkaApopkaLake BrantleyApopkaMainland953.52053.2252.96DNS8354.153011843--
5.6.7.6.5.Noel, Redwimy Wood, Tavion Perez-Camacho, Harris Ford, Besean Perez-Camacho, Harris SRJRJRJRSOLake BrantleyMainlandFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyApopka5655.2408252.94053.228252.94052.96--7219--
9.6.8.12.5.Clerjuste, David Noel, Redwimy Martin, Jaden Martin, Jaden Sherwood, Eric SOSOSRSRSRMainlandOcoeeApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Ocoee52.965655.240853.44DNSDNS--011840118401184
12.8.9.9.6.Martin, Jaden Ford, Besean Wood, Tavion Ford, Besean Perez-Camacho, Harris SRJRJRSRJRLake BrantleyOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)8252.94053.22953.5205655.2408354.15428--7219-
6.6.12.6.8.Clerjuste, David Martin, Jaden Ford, Besean Ford, Besean Martin, Jaden JRJRSRJRSRApopkaMainlandMainlandApopkaOcoee853.448354.158354.158354.158252.940301184-01184428
9.12.15.15.6.Perez-Camacho, Harris Ford, Besean Sherwood, Eric Perez-Camacho, Harris Noel, Redwimy SRSRSOJRJRFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)Mainland8354.1552.965655.2408354.15DNS3--01184-
6.9. 9.5.Treasure, Jalen Treasure, Jalen Clerjuste, David Noel, Redwimy Sherwood, Eric SRJRJRSOSROcoeeMainlandOcoeeOcoeeOcoee8354.15853.44DNS953.5208252.940-3-428-
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.14.Carter, Malik McArdle, Tyler JRSOWekivaLake Howell453.53231657.23--
14.18.McArdle, Tyler Lanahan, Gryphon SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Howell854.3853854.3853--
17.14.Palermo Ruiz, Anthony McArdle, Tyler SOJRLake HowellOlympia56.8956.89--
18.19.Pastrana, Christian Carter, Malik SOSOLake HowellOlympia1657.23DNS--
19.19.Sherlock, Daniel Carter, Malik JRSOLake BrantleyWekiva357.5351657.23--
20.17.Ernest, Lantz Sherlock, Daniel JRSOOlympiaLake Howell558.1685453.5323--
21.20.Williams, Cornelius Pastrana, Christian SRJRApopkaLake Howell359.276854.3853--
 17.Lanahan, Gryphon Pastrana, Christian JRSOOlympiaLake BrantleyDNS1657.23--

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
9.1.16.12.Crawford, Barry Collins, Arnold Levano, Samuel Pena, Luis FRSRFRSOWekivaMainlandWekivaMainlandDNS 2:03.335 48:02:37.094 25:02:16.78 - 710 - -
26.2.25.15.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Bush, Matthew Reilly, Jonah Miller, Andrew SOJRFRFROcoeeWekivaOlympiaOlympiaDNS 38:02:03.4738 DNS 47:02:12.9560 - 897 762 -
3.3.17. Castillo, Miguel Parnell , Cole Carruego, Carlos Pena, Luis SRSRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)37:02:16.428 2:04.64 48:02:37.094 25:02:16.78 6 6 762 -
22.4.14. Anthony, Braydon Jackson, Elijah Watson, Jesse Sherwood, Omarion SOSRSOFRLake HowellWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka25:02:16.78 2:05.19 2:04.64 2:04.64 - 5536 - -
25.5. 6.Watson, Jesse Ismael, Omar Shin, Tae-Yang Noel, Redwimy SOSRSRJRLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Apopka25:02:16.78 34:02:06.318 2:04.64 27:02:34.87 50376 42 - 710
14.6. 7.Ismael, Omar Noel, Redwimy Jackson, Elijah Sherwood, Omarion SOSOSRSOFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)2:41.984 48:02:07.4336 2:25.370 37:02:16.428 50376 50376 - -
26.7.15.18.Parnell , Cole Andino, Noel Castillo, Miguel Carruego, Carlos SOSOJRSOApopkaColonialLake BrantleyApopka11:02:19.291 2:10.797 48:02:07.4336 37:02:18.818 - 762 - -
4.8.26.6.Parnell , Cole Nolasco, Walter Glatting, Jeffrey Watson, Jesse JRFRJRSRMainlandApopkaColonialOlympia43:02:12.8927 17:02:10.887 17:02:10.887 27:02:34.87 - 83147 - -
14.9. 10.Glatting, Jeffrey Baez, Joshua Glatting, Jeffrey Watson, Jesse FRFRFRSRFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva2:05.19 2:12.78 2:25.370 37:02:16.428 50376 - - -
 10.8.4.Jeffcoat, River Vazquez, Christian Castillo, Miguel Pierre, Kendrick FRSOSRSRLake HowellWekivaOcoeeDeltona9:02:15.986 3:02:12.79 9:02:15.986 2:05.19 - - - -
 11. 10.Castillo, Miguel Campbell, James Noel, Redwimy Jackson, Elijah FRFRJRFRDeltonaApopkaWekivaOcoee2:10.797 43:02:12.8927 2:12.78 27:02:34.87 6 - - -
 12.1.18.Noel, Redwimy Crawford, Barry Jeffcoat, River Vazquez, Louis SOJRSRJROcoeeLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)2:03.335 47:02:12.9560 2:41.984 48:02:37.094 50376 - - -
13.13.8.9.Sherwood, Omarion Castillo, Miguel Ridoy, Alauddin Sherwood, Omarion SRJRSOFRDeltonaApopkaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)43:02:12.8927 27:02:13.1374 29:02:13.396 2:04.64 - - - -
 14.18. Ridoy, Alauddin Johnson, Sean Sherwood, Omarion Jackson, Elijah FRSOJRJROcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaFreedom (Orlando)38:02:03.4738 29:02:13.396 27:02:34.87 25:02:16.78 - - - -
8.15.13. Campbell, James Pena, Luis Shin, Tae-Yang Andino, Noel SRSOFRFRDeltonaMainlandMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)48:02:07.4336 9:02:15.986 9:02:15.986 35:02:22.00 - - 42 762
26.16.5. Ismael, Omar Carruego, Carlos Ridoy, Alauddin Goodsell, Hayden SOSRSOJRFreedom (Orlando)ColonialDeltonaMainlandDNS 37:02:16.428 2:04.64 DNS - - - -
11.17.3. Vazquez, Christian Reilly, Jonah Watson, Jesse Pierre, Kendrick SOSOJRFRFreedom (Orlando)MainlandLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)DNS 25:02:16.78 37:02:18.818 DNS 897 - - 710
15.18.23.7.Nolasco, Walter Ridoy, Alauddin Shin, Tae-Yang Campbell, James FRJRSOSRLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellOlympiaDNS 37:02:18.818 DNS 27:02:34.87 710 - - 762
18.19.26.15.Collins, Arnold Perez, Victor Miller, Andrew Vazquez, Louis SRJRFRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellLake BrantleyLake Howell47:02:12.9560 11:02:19.291 DNS 34:02:06.318 42 - - -
20.20.20.5.Jeffcoat, River Glatting, Jeffrey Sherwood, Omarion Goodsell, Hayden SRJRFRSOMainlandLake BrantleyDeltonaLake Brantley27:02:34.87 35:02:22.00 DNS 37:02:16.428 - - - -
5.21.11. Goodsell, Hayden Afram-Gyening, Cameron Andino, Noel Levano, Samuel FRJRFRSOMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeMainland47:02:12.9560 2:25.370 11:02:19.291 2:41.984 - - - -
5.22. 13.Watson, Jesse Shin, Tae-Yang Crawford, Barry Baez, Joshua JRJRSOFRDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandDNS 27:02:34.87 2:05.19 2:41.984 - - - -
21.23.4.4.Pena, Luis Pierre, Kendrick Vazquez, Louis Goodsell, Hayden FRFRJRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DNS 8:02:35.9273 17:02:10.887 2:05.19 - - - 83147
19.24.15.21.Anthony, Braydon Vazquez, Louis Bush, Matthew Carruego, Carlos FRSOSRJRWekivaDeltonaWekivaDeltona2:12.78 48:02:37.094 DNS 29:02:13.396 50376 - - -
22.25.  Parnell , Cole Anthony, Braydon Shin, Tae-Yang Crawford, Barry FRFRSOJRLake BrantleyOlympiaLake HowellDeltona9:02:15.986 2:41.984 47:02:12.9560 2:10.797 - - 50376 -
13.26.14.11.Pena, Luis Levano, Samuel Rios, Esteban Johnson, Sean JRFRJRJRLake BrantleyDeltonaOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)38:02:03.4738 33:02:44.8597 34:02:06.318 DNS - - - -
15. 7.7.Levano, Samuel Watson, Jesse Anthony, Braydon Miller, Andrew JRSOSRSOOcoeeOcoeeApopkaColonial34:02:06.318 DNS DNS 48:02:07.4336 - - 710 -
6. 11.11.Pierre, Kendrick Goodsell, Hayden Miller, Andrew Vazquez, Christian SOSOSOSOWekivaLake HowellApopkaOlympia33:02:44.8597 DNS 37:02:16.428 17:02:10.887 - - - -
13. 12. Jeffcoat, River Sherwood, Omarion Shin, Tae-Yang Ridoy, Alauddin JRSOSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeOcoeeLake Howell33:02:44.8597 DNS 2:12.78 2:03.335 - - - -
24. 4.18.Perez, Victor Miller, Andrew Watson, Jesse Miller, Andrew FRSOJRJRLake BrantleyOlympiaWekivaOlympiaDNS DNS 37:02:16.428 29:02:13.396 - - - 762
18.  11.Carruego, Carlos Jeffcoat, River Noel, Redwimy Collins, Arnold JRFRSOJRDeltonaOlympiaLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)2:10.797 DNS 2:41.984 2:05.19 - - - 42
14. 18.16.Rios, Esteban Rios, Esteban Parnell , Cole Campbell, James SOSOSRSOOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaMainland2:03.335 DNS 17:02:10.887 35:02:22.00 50376 - 710 -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.1.13.Vazquez, Christian Collins, Arnold Jackson, Elijah SOSRSOApopkaMainlandOcoee2:10.792:03.332:12.95-81050880
4.2.2.Parnell , Cole Bush, Matthew Jackson, Elijah SOJRSRLake BrantleyWekivaMainlandDNS54:02:03.475DNS24880880
7.3.12.Andino, Noel Parnell , Cole Parnell , Cole SOSRSRApopkaLake BrantleyWekiva2:12.7822:04.642:15.98-667-
8.4. Goodsell, Hayden Jackson, Elijah Watson, Jesse SOSRSRApopkaWekivaApopka2:04.6426:02:05.191354:02:03.475-1514
4.5.10.Bush, Matthew Ismael, Omar Nolasco, Walter JRSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)MainlandDNS2:06.317DNS66724-
8.7.13.Jackson, Elijah Andino, Noel Castillo, Miguel JRSOSOLake HowellColonialMainland30:02:12.792:10.792:04.64-56258-
12.8.10.Vazquez, Christian Nolasco, Walter Watson, Jesse SOFRSOColonialApopkaApopka30:02:12.792:10.88662:12.95-14880
10.9.7.Ismael, Omar Baez, Joshua Jackson, Elijah SOFRSOLake HowellDeltonaApopka2:10.792:12.7822:12.9581050--
3.10. Ismael, Omar Vazquez, Christian Goodsell, Hayden SOSOJRLake HowellWekivaMainland54:02:03.47530:02:12.792:06.31724--
7.12.5.Nolasco, Walter Crawford, Barry Goodsell, Hayden FRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellMainland2:12.7822:12.9530:02:12.79---
5.13.9.Bush, Matthew Castillo, Miguel Castillo, Miguel SOJRSRApopkaApopkaColonial25:02:13.3959:02:13.13DNS---
14.14.5.Collins, Arnold Johnson, Sean Collins, Arnold JRSOFRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka2:10.886625:02:13.392:15.9814-880
15.15. Sherwood, Omarion Pena, Luis Collins, Arnold SRSOSOMainlandMainlandApopkaDNS2:15.9826:02:05.1913667--
1. 2.Goodsell, Hayden Watson, Jesse Sherwood, Omarion SOSOSOOcoeeOcoeeLake Howell2:12.782DNSDNS14--
13. 7.Sherwood, Omarion Goodsell, Hayden Ismael, Omar FRSOSRWekivaLake HowellColonial2:03.33DNS2:12.95---
14. 2.Johnson, Sean Sherwood, Omarion Crawford, Barry SOSOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeLake HowellDNSDNSDNS---
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
11.18.16.6. 25.Ridoy, Alauddin Miller, Andrew Miller, Andrew Noel, Redwimy Afram-Gyening, Cameron Levano, Samuel SOSOJRSOSOSOFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)32:02:16.782:19.291113:02:18.81416:02:07.432:44.856932:02:16.78--3333--
18. 18.11.22. Afram-Gyening, Cameron Perez, Victor Pierre, Kendrick Campbell, James Miller, Andrew Shin, Tae-Yang SOSOSOFRFRJROcoeeMainlandDeltonaApopkaLake HowellLake Brantley16:02:07.4313:02:18.814DNS19:02:12.89852:16.422:22.005------
23.20.25.16.26.25.Miller, Andrew Jeffcoat, River Levano, Samuel Carruego, Carlos Perez, Victor Carruego, Carlos JRSOJRSRFRSOFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellColonialLake HowellDeltona13:02:18.8142:22.0052:44.85692:16.422:19.29112:22.005------
16.11.21.17.16.23.Campbell, James Pierre, Kendrick Rios, Esteban Reilly, Jonah Reilly, Jonah Carruego, Carlos SOFRFRSOSRFRLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeMainlandFreedom (Orlando)Olympia2:22.00519:02:12.898513:02:18.81432:02:16.782:35.921DNS------
19.21.23.18.23.20.Rios, Esteban Pierre, Kendrick Reilly, Jonah Ridoy, Alauddin Rios, Esteban Anthony, Braydon FRJRSOJRSOFROcoeeDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)DeltonaLake Brantley2:22.00532:02:16.784:02:25.37713:02:18.8144:02:25.37713:02:18.814------
16.22.23.19.19.25.Campbell, James Levano, Samuel Noel, Redwimy Perez, Victor Ridoy, Alauddin Campbell, James FRSOFRJRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOlympiaLake HowellLake BrantleyColonialDNS2:19.29112:35.9212:19.29112:41.982:22.005----33-
19.26. 20.16.25.Campbell, James Campbell, James Rios, Esteban Glatting, Jeffrey Vazquez, Louis Vazquez, Louis FRSOFRJRSOJRColonialLake HowellApopkaLake BrantleyOlympiaLake Howell2:22.0052:44.85694:02:25.3772:22.00519:02:12.8985DNS33----33
25. 24.21.26.26.Miller, Andrew Ridoy, Alauddin Reilly, Jonah Afram-Gyening, Cameron Rios, Esteban Noel, Redwimy SOSOSOJRFRFRColonialDeltonaMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaOcoee2:35.9212:41.9819:02:12.89854:02:25.3773:02:37.092:41.9833-----
20.19.25.22.21.20.Anthony, Braydon Ridoy, Alauddin Rios, Esteban Shin, Tae-Yang Reilly, Jonah Reilly, Jonah FRSOFRJRSOFRMainlandDeltonaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaColonial2:35.92113:02:18.81432:02:16.7815:02:34.8703:02:37.0919:02:12.8985------
19.19.16.23.6.19.Jeffcoat, River Ridoy, Alauddin Pierre, Kendrick Pierre, Kendrick Jeffcoat, River Ridoy, Alauddin SRSOSOFRFRJRDeltonaOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)13:02:18.8142:16.42DNS2:35.9212:41.9813:02:18.814------
21.24.20.24. 17.Jeffcoat, River Reilly, Jonah Campbell, James Vazquez, Louis Jeffcoat, River Jeffcoat, River FRJRJRSOFRSODeltonaOcoeeLake HowellDeltonaMainlandFreedom (Orlando)2:19.291119:02:12.89852:35.9213:02:37.09DNS32:02:16.78------
23.23.24.25. 21.Anthony, Braydon Reilly, Jonah Anthony, Braydon Anthony, Braydon Rios, Esteban Perez, Victor SOSOSOFRSOJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaDeltonaLake Brantley32:02:16.78DNS19:02:12.89852:41.98DNS2:41.98------
21.11.25.26.17. Perez, Victor Shin, Tae-Yang Miller, Andrew Levano, Samuel Levano, Samuel Noel, Redwimy SOFRFRFRJRFROlympiaOlympiaOcoeeDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)Lake Brantley13:02:18.81419:02:12.8985DNS2:44.85692:16.424:02:25.377------
25. 16. 20.17.Rios, Esteban Vazquez, Louis Afram-Gyening, Cameron Miller, Andrew Campbell, James Carruego, Carlos FRJRSRSOJRSOColonialOlympiaOcoeeOlympiaMainlandMainland2:35.9212:35.921DNSDNS2:22.0052:35.921------
24.21.11.   Ridoy, Alauddin Rios, Esteban Rios, Esteban Jeffcoat, River Shin, Tae-Yang Perez, Victor JRJRJRFRJRJRLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaOlympiaOlympiaMainlandDNSDNSDNSDNS15:02:34.8702:35.921------
20.20.  11.25.Campbell, James Jeffcoat, River Levano, Samuel Rios, Esteban Glatting, Jeffrey Reilly, Jonah JRFRJRSOSOFRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)OlympiaApopka13:02:18.81415:02:34.8702:19.2911DNS2:35.921DNS------

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.6.5.Estrada, Rodrigo Van der Sanden, Zion Harris, Justin SRJRFRColonialDeltonaOlympia38:04:54.721 13:06:01.234 5:19.0275 0105 8 -
2. 14.Bergschneider, Matthew Nkere, Kimberly Giraldo, Angel SRSRJRWekivaLake HowellMainland13:04:55.7684 NT NT 8 - 364
3.26.10.Carruego, Carlos Levano, Samuel Jackson, Jalen SRSRSOColonialDeltonaDeltona44:04:58.139 36:06:13.63 5:05.06 6688 - 8
4.15.23.Castillo, Miguel Van der Sanden, Zion Lester, Andrew JRFRFRApopkaLake HowellOlympia13:05:00.2671 25:05:51.327 5:25.7795 54 - -
5.23. Carter, Malik Jackson, Jalen Henry, Caleb JRJRFRWekivaMainlandLake Brantley5:05.06 13:05:00.2671 13:06:01.234 364 - -
6.9.8.Cubillos, Andraes Davila, Peter Giraldo, Angel JRJRJROlympiaLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)47:05:05.5867 NT 47:05:05.5867 03 531 -
7.5.6.O'Donnell, Nicholas Harris, Justin Johnson, Sean JRSRFRFreedom (Orlando)MainlandOlympia23:05:06.880 5:33.922 NT 99259 - -
8.3.11.Baez, Joshua Bergschneider, Matthew Bradford, Myles FRFRSRDeltonaLake HowellMainland5:09.6304 13:06:01.234 47:05:05.5867 531 - -
9.6.4.Gonzalez, Stephen Nkere, Kimberly Castillo, Miguel SRSRSRFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellOlympia24:05:10.1776 14:05:24.633 22:05:35.99 - 8 -
10.26.26.Reilly, Jonah Henry, Caleb Nkere, Kimberly SOFRSRMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)Mainland40:05:14.2183 47:05:05.5867 NT - - 0105
11.2.25.Van der Sanden, Zion May, Michael Lester, Andrew SRJRJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Howell5:19.0275 13:04:55.7684 25:05:51.327 - - 6688
12.18.25.Johnson, Sean Henry, Caleb Baez, Joshua SOFRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake Brantley14:05:24.633 34:05:33.375 23:05:06.880 - - -
13.5.15.Henry, Caleb Henry, Caleb Gonzalez, Stephen SRSOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellMainland5:24.79 36:06:13.63 5:09.6304 - - 531
14.16.23.Harris, Justin Harris, Justin Levano, Samuel JRJRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Apopka5:25.7795 34:05:33.375 50:05:55.92 - - -
15.1.17.Bradford, Myles Cubillos, Andraes Estrada, Rodrigo SOJRFROlympiaFreedom (Orlando)Lake Brantley34:05:33.375 NT 13:05:00.2671 - - -
16.4.1.Abdurahman, Arjon O'Donnell, Nicholas Carter, Malik JRSRJRMainlandLake BrantleyWekiva5:33.922 5:58.36 14:05:24.633 - - 54
17.9.2.Camacho, Anthony Levano, Samuel Van der Sanden, Zion JRJRSROcoeeWekivaLake Brantley22:05:35.99 40:05:14.2183 23:05:06.880 - - -
18. 17.Teters, James Cubillos, Andraes Carter, Malik SRSRSRMainlandOcoeeLake Brantley5:43.99 6:27.1106 5:25.7795 - - -
19.11.6.Lester, Andrew Carruego, Carlos Abdurahman, Arjon FRJRJRLake BrantleyWekivaOlympia37:05:46.260 36:06:13.63 5:25.7795 - 6688 -
20.12.2.May, Michael Carter, Malik Reilly, Jonah SRJRJRWekivaWekivaWekiva5:51.18 37:05:46.260 NT - - 8
21.8.17.Campbell, Carson Kindred, Samual O'Donnell, Nicholas JRFRFROlympiaLake BrantleyMainland25:05:51.327 22:05:35.99 5:24.79 - - -
22.11.8.Pineda, Carlos Davila, Peter Harris, Justin JRFRJRDeltonaColonialMainland50:05:55.92 50:05:55.92 50:05:55.92 - - 0105
23. 3.Jackson, Jalen O'Donnell, Nicholas Lester, Andrew FRSRJROcoeeMainlandWekiva5:58.36 5:05.06 NT - - -
24.2.23.Davila, Peter Giraldo, Angel Henry, Caleb JRFRSRLake HowellLake BrantleyOcoee13:06:01.234 5:24.79 5:19.0275 - 8 -
25.  Levano, Samuel Johnson, Sean Giraldo, Angel FRJRJRDeltonaMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)36:06:13.63 5:05.06 37:05:46.260 - - -
26.16.4.Kindred, Samual Giraldo, Angel Teters, James FRFRFROcoeeLake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)6:27.1106 5:43.99 37:05:46.260 - - -
 16.22.Ramirez, Relamp Campbell, Carson Carter, Malik FRFRJRLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandNT 44:04:58.139 5:24.79 - 531 6688
 19.17.Nkere, Kimberly Estrada, Rodrigo Abdurahman, Arjon SOSRSRLake HowellMainlandColonialNT NT 50:05:55.92 - - -
 7.23.Giraldo, Angel Teters, James Castillo, Miguel SRSRSOLake HowellOlympiaLake HowellNT 5:33.922 24:05:10.1776 - 99259 -

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.3.Bergschneider, Matthew St. Angelo, James Alexander, Christian SRSOSRWekivaLake BrantleyOlympia10:58.00 16:12:39.89 57:12:34.19 107 - -
2. 8.Stahll, Walter Barbaran, Diego Seppala, Cole SOSOJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyApopka51:11:29.5879 13:12.0480 10:58.00 538 - 658
3.15.5.Glatting, Jeffrey Nolasco, Walter Campbell, Carson JRJRSOLake BrantleyLake HowellDeltona18:12:02.585 57:12:34.19 16:12:39.89 3161 - 73
4. 10.Barbaran, Diego Seppala, Cole Copeland, Marshall SOFRSOFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)12:17.257 31:12:30.76 14:06.1629 658 - 3161
5.  Campbell, James Ingria, Hunter Lespire, Jason FRSOJRApopkaWekivaDeltona3:12:30.542 13:23.969 10:58.00 43 - -
6.12.10.Castillo, Miguel Anthony, Braydon Anthony, Braydon JRSRSOApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley31:12:30.76 57:13:01.208 0:13:13.78 73 - -
7.1.3.St. Angelo, James Ingria, Hunter Campbell, Carson FRFRSRLake HowellDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)57:12:34.19 DNS 13:13.106 42 43 -
8.5.8.Alexander, Christian Mason, Dalton Campbell, James SOFRFRLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Lake Brantley16:12:39.89 18:12:02.585 13:13.106 1199 - -
9. 11.Campbell, Carson May, Michael Glatting, Jeffrey JRJRSROlympiaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)12:48.837 10:58.00 31:12:30.76 - - 107
10.12.12.Robinson, Jonathan Castillo, Miguel Campbell, James FRSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaDeltona57:13:01.208 10:58.00 16:12:39.89 - 73 -
11.7.6.Anthony, Braydon Stahll, Walter Barbaran, Diego FRSRSROlympiaLake HowellWekiva13:12.0480 14:06.1629 16:12:39.89 - 43 -
12.8.11.Mason, Dalton Robinson, Jonathan Carter, Omari FRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake Brantley13:13.106 DNS 16:12:39.89 - 538 -
13.3.13.Pineda, Carlos Campbell, James Copeland, Marshall JRSOJRDeltonaDeltonaOlympia0:13:13.78 14:06.1629 16:12:39.89 - - 73
14.14.8.Lespire, Jason St. Angelo, James Nolasco, Walter SOFRJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyApopka13:23.969 57:13:01.208 DNS - 42 3161
15. 9.Seppala, Cole Campbell, Carson Alexander, Christian FRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Olympia14:06.1629 51:11:29.5879 DNS - 538 42
 10.1.Carter, Omari Barbaran, Diego Alexander, Christian JRJRFRWekivaWekivaLake BrantleyDNF 57:13:01.208 51:11:29.5879 - 73 -
 3.7.Copeland, Marshall Carter, Omari Pineda, Carlos SRSOFRLake BrantleyWekivaLake HowellDNS DNS DNS - 43 -
 5.8.May, Michael Anthony, Braydon Seppala, Cole SRFRFRWekivaApopkaApopkaDNS 18:12:02.585 10:58.00 - 3161 -
 9.9.Nolasco, Walter Glatting, Jeffrey Robinson, Jonathan FRFRFRApopkaLake BrantleyApopkaDNS 14:06.1629 DNS - - 43
 6.7.Ingria, Hunter Carter, Omari Seppala, Cole SOFRSRLake HowellLake BrantleyWekivaDNS 51:11:29.5879 0:13:13.78 - - -

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
1.6.10. 16.Dix, Avion Butterfield, Miles Estephere, Ishma Joseph, Anthony Nelson , Tyler SRSRSRJRSRColonialDeltonaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)15.4218 18.7761 18.787 5918.2395 5718.1846 77108 - 77108 - - -2.0-0.7-0.7-0.7-2.0
2. 5.8.3.McKell, Noah Antalek, Ryan Rolon, Kenny Butterfield, Miles Estephere, Ishma SRFRSOSRSOWekivaDeltonaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyColonial4917.1754 8719.035 DNS 15.4218 DNS 8 - 602 - - -2.0-0.1-0.7-2.0-2.0
3.7.10.13. Joseph, Anthony Rolon, Kenny McKell, Noah McKell, Noah Rolon, Kenny FRFRSOSOSOApopkaDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellWekiva117.777 8922.4443 5921.83 7921.363 5918.2395 602 160 - 77108 77108 -2.0-0.7-0.7-2.0-2.0
4.2.11.12.1.Pierrot, Jack Collins, Malik McKell, Noah Taylor, Marseille McKell, Noah JRJRFRSRSRApopkaLake HowellApopkaColonialLake Brantley5718.1846 8719.035 DNS DNS 5921.83 1552 160 06350 1552 - -0.7-2.0-2.0-2.0-2.0
5.5.11. 14.Lyons, Caden Conway, Quillian Collins, Malik Collins, Malik Bing, Chance JRSRJRSRSRWekivaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeOcoee5918.2395 419.90 5921.83 5718.1846 18.7761 23478 - - 06350 - -2.0-2.0-0.1-0.7-2.0
6.5.7.14.3.Conway, Quillian McKell, Noah Conway, Quillian Antalek, Ryan Wiggins, Jonathan SRSRSRFRFROcoeeOcoeeOcoeeLake HowellOcoee18.7761 117.777 DNS 5921.83 DNS 06350 246 - - - -0.7-0.7-0.1-2.0-2.0
7.5.6.13.16.Wiggins, Jonathan Pierrot, Jack Butterfield, Miles Collins, Malik Nelson , Tyler SRSOSOSRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeDeltonaApopkaWekiva18.787 117.777 DNS 5918.2395 5718.1846 246 - - 602 77108 -2.0-2.0-0.1-2.0-2.0
8.11.16.14.16.Butterfield, Miles Dix, Avion Rolon, Kenny Antalek, Ryan Mosley, Jaquvais FRSRFRSRSOLake BrantleyOcoeeApopkaLake BrantleyOcoee8719.035 6221.325 419.90 5718.1846 122.4406 160 602 246 - 23478 -2.0-2.0-0.7-0.7-2.0
9.12.5. 16.Harrison, Alan Antalek, Ryan Nickerson, Kenny Conway, Quillian Rolon, Kenny SOSRSOFRSROcoeeApopkaColonialDeltonaLake Howell0019.4416 DNS 7921.363 DNS 122.4406 - - 1552 - 8 -0.7-2.0-0.7-2.0-0.7
10.   2.Collins, Malik Bing, Chance Butterfield, Miles McKell, Noah Nickerson, Kenny SOSOSRSOSOLake HowellOcoeeLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Brantley419.90 8719.035 8719.035 117.777 621.3828 - 1552 - 23478 06350 -0.7-0.7-0.7-0.7-0.7
11.7.1.16.9.Suvak, Seth Mosley, Jaquvais Taylor, Marseille Pierrot, Jack Joseph, Anthony SOSOFRSRSOColonialDeltonaLake HowellOcoeeLake Howell6221.325 621.3828 4917.1754 117.777 6221.325 - - - - 23478 -0.7-0.7-0.7-0.1-0.7
12.1.5. 12.Mosley, Jaquvais Suvak, Seth Antalek, Ryan Nickerson, Kenny Harrison, Alan SOSOSOJRFRLake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Deltona7921.363 8922.4443 8719.035 15.4218 5921.83 - - - 160 06350 -0.7-2.0-0.1-0.7-0.7
13.10.  13.Bing, Chance Rolon, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Collins, Malik Antalek, Ryan SRSRSOFRSOLake BrantleyDeltonaColonialWekivaWekiva621.3828 4917.1754 122.4406 5918.2395 DNS - - 1552 - 160 -0.7-2.0-2.0-2.0-2.0
14.11.11. 8.Antalek, Ryan Dix, Avion Nelson , Tyler Taylor, Marseille Mosley, Jaquvais SRSOSOFRSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyWekivaApopkaWekiva5921.83 621.3828 DNS 117.777 5918.2395 - - 602 - - -0.7-0.7-0.7-2.0-0.7
15.1.14.6.1.Nickerson, Kenny Dix, Avion Nelson , Tyler Butterfield, Miles Harrison, Alan FRSRFRSOSODeltonaDeltonaOcoeeWekivaApopka8922.4443 419.90 5921.83 18.7761 7921.363 - - - - - -0.1-2.0-2.0-0.7-0.7
16. 8.4.8.Nelson , Tyler Rolon, Kenny Nelson , Tyler Joseph, Anthony Estephere, Ishma SOJRSOSRSOOcoeeOcoeeLake HowellWekivaLake Howell122.4406 5718.1846 0019.4416 DNS 4917.1754 - - - - 06350 -2.0-0.1-0.1-0.7-2.0
  5.5.9.Taylor, Marseille Antalek, Ryan Dix, Avion Conway, Quillian Nickerson, Kenny SOSOSOSOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)WekivaColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 122.4406 0019.4416 0019.4416 DNS - 06350 23478 8 160 -2.0-2.0-2.0-2.0-2.0
 15.8.12.8.Estephere, Ishma Collins, Malik Taylor, Marseille Conway, Quillian Antalek, Ryan SOSRSOSOSOFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeLake BrantleyApopkaDeltonaDNS 5921.83 5718.1846 15.4218 419.90 - - - 602 1552 -0.1-2.0-0.7-2.0-0.7
 12.9.13.5.Rolon, Kenny McKell, Noah Rolon, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Lyons, Caden SOSOSRSOSRDeltonaColonialColonialLake BrantleyApopkaDNS DNS 18.787 4917.1754 18.787 - - - 23478 1552 -0.1-0.7-2.0-2.0-0.7
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -2.0
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.8.5.1.7.1.Taylor, Marseille Taylor, Marseille Nelson , Tyler Dix, Avion Nelson , Tyler McKell, Noah SOSRSOSRFRFRLake BrantleyWekivaLake BrantleyColonialColonialWekivaDNS322.449DNS315.42218.2335117.1710051005-100504210421
5. 2.2.3.2.Joseph, Anthony Taylor, Marseille Wiggins, Jonathan McKell, Noah Dix, Avion McKell, Noah SOSOSRSRSRSOWekivaOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaColonialWekiva019.03017.77617.7765117.1717.776618.787262804218-413
1.5. 3.5. Joseph, Anthony Taylor, Marseille Lyons, Caden Joseph, Anthony Lyons, Caden McKell, Noah FRSOSRFRSRSRApopkaColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake BrantleyOcoee218.2335117.17618.78717.776322.4495117.1726276495-262--
7.7. 5.16.3.Wiggins, Jonathan Butterfield, Miles Lyons, Caden Lyons, Caden McKell, Noah Joseph, Anthony SRFRFRJRFRSRApopkaApopkaApopkaWekivaLake BrantleyOcoee019.03017.7765117.17218.233DNS17.776100526204217649576495-
3.3.5.7. 1.McKell, Noah Butterfield, Miles Taylor, Marseille Wiggins, Jonathan Lyons, Caden McKell, Noah FRFRFRSRSRSROcoeeLake BrantleyOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOcoee019.030618.787322.449618.787218.2335117.177649504214130421764951005
8.3.16.8.7.7.Nelson , Tyler Nelson , Tyler Wiggins, Jonathan Butterfield, Miles Joseph, Anthony Wiggins, Jonathan SRFRJRFRFRSOLake BrantleyApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley218.233218.233618.787019.030019.030322.44926226204214131005413
8.16.16.16.1.1.Dix, Avion Joseph, Anthony McKell, Noah Nelson , Tyler McKell, Noah Joseph, Anthony FRSRFRSOSOFRColonialWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeWekivaWekiva5117.1717.77617.776322.449218.233315.428876495-413-
2.7.7. 5.1.Wiggins, Jonathan Nelson , Tyler Lyons, Caden Taylor, Marseille Lyons, Caden Dix, Avion SRSOFRSOFRFROcoeeWekivaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)17.7765117.175117.17DNSDNS218.233262---2621005
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.7
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
12.4.11.Antalek, Ryan Pierrot, Jack Antalek, Ryan JRJRSRApopkaApopkaOcoee21.3618.186418.77886345577-
12.6.9.Bing, Chance Conway, Quillian Collins, Malik SRSRSOColonialOcoeeOcoee919.901118.778818.77885577634-
4.9.14.Harrison, Alan Harrison, Alan Bing, Chance SRSOJRLake BrantleyOcoeeApopka21.366719.449721.36---
9.10.9.Suvak, Seth Collins, Malik Conway, Quillian SRSOSOLake HowellLake HowellOcoee6719.4497919.901121.38---
10.11.14.Mosley, Jaquvais Suvak, Seth Conway, Quillian SRSOJRLake HowellColonialOcoee18.77882721.32421.385577--
11.12.13.Bing, Chance Mosley, Jaquvais Conway, Quillian SOSOSOColonialLake HowellColonial7121.83921.3621.38---
11.13.14.Bing, Chance Bing, Chance Bing, Chance SRSRSOLake HowellLake BrantleyLake Howell6719.449721.382721.3245577--
12.14.13.Mosley, Jaquvais Antalek, Ryan Harrison, Alan SOSRSOColonialLake BrantleyColonial18.18647121.83921.38--634
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
 15.15. 15.Rolon, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma Rolon, Kenny SOFRSOFRFRDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltona22.443622.443622.443622.4436DNS-----
15.    Rolon, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Rolon, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Nickerson, Kenny FRSOFRSOSOFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)DeltonaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DNSDNSDNSDNS22.4436-----
  15.  Estephere, Ishma Rolon, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Rolon, Kenny FRSOSOSOFRFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)DNSDNSDNSDNS22.4436-----

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Cooper, Lindon Mosley, Jaquvais SRSOMainlandColonial6440.1702 2044.948 4510 -
2.5.Dix, Avion Collins, Malik SRSRColonialWekiva42.25 6045.538 92847 -
3. Joseph, Anthony Lowman, Jaquan FRSOApopkaApopka444.4258 47.12 93687 -
4. McKell, Noah Mosley, Jaquvais SRSRWekivaApopka2044.948 45.5222 52 92847
5.14.Butterfield, Miles Dix, Avion FRJRLake BrantleyOcoee45.5222 2044.948 504 -
6. Lyons, Caden Butterfield, Miles JRJRWekivaApopka6045.538 2044.948 73 504
7. Bittinger, Kaiden McKell, Noah SOSOLake BrantleyDeltona1445.8412 750.84 27 27
8.16.Collins, Malik Lowman, Jaquan SOSRLake HowellLake Brantley46.696 444.4258 10 -
9.11.Nelson , Tyler Estrada, Rodrigo SOFROcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)47.12 147.6756 - 4510
10.10.Pierrot, Jack Nickerson, Kenny JRSOApopkaOcoee147.6756 6045.538 - -
11.5.Lowman, Jaquan Pierrot, Jack SOSRApopkaOcoee48.22 DNS - 73
12. Harrison, Alan Collins, Malik SOFROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)2448.404 53.25 - 27
13.14.Estrada, Rodrigo Nickerson, Kenny SRJRColonialOcoee750.84 2044.948 - -
14.10.Mosley, Jaquvais Mosley, Jaquvais SOFRLake HowellLake Howell551.872 53.25 - -
15.10.Antalek, Ryan Antalek, Ryan SRSRLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)53.25 750.84 - -
16.10.Nickerson, Kenny Antalek, Ryan FRSODeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)256.86 DNS - -
 4.Taylor, Marseille Collins, Malik SOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)DNS 48.22 - -
 6.Lovinsky, Marc Cooper, Lindon JRSOFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeDNS 2448.404 - -
 5.Rolon, Kenny Nelson , Tyler SOFRDeltonaApopkaDNS 47.12 - 504
 9.Conway, Quillian Nickerson, Kenny SRFROcoeeOcoeeDNS 45.5222 - 4510
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.10.5.Cooper, Lindon Dix, Avion Bittinger, Kaiden SRSRSRMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)5340.17345340.17345045.52191027006-
2.  Dix, Avion Joseph, Anthony Dix, Avion SRSRJRColonialLake BrantleyApopka242.255045.52195045.521981642816
3.5.5.Joseph, Anthony Taylor, Marseille Dix, Avion FRSOSRApopkaApopkaMainland4944.4234944.4235045.5219006816519
4.3.10.McKell, Noah McKell, Noah Joseph, Anthony SRSOJRWekivaWekivaMainland244.945340.173447.675191027816
5.5. Butterfield, Miles Butterfield, Miles Butterfield, Miles FRFRSRLake BrantleyApopkaApopka5045.5219242.25244.94422237519
7.1.10.Bittinger, Kaiden Pierrot, Jack Cooper, Lindon SOSRSRLake BrantleyApopkaLake Brantley45.849745.8497244.942237--
10.5.3.Pierrot, Jack Pierrot, Jack Pierrot, Jack JRJRSRApopkaLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)47.67DNS4944.423-519006
 5.4.Taylor, Marseille Dix, Avion Dix, Avion SOSOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS5340.17345340.1734-2237-
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
13.6.13.8. Conway, Quillian Lyons, Caden Collins, Malik Antalek, Ryan Antalek, Ryan SOJRSRSOSOWekivaWekivaWekivaOcoeeOcoee9850.840645.53646.69153.2579DNS-325--81
 8.14.13.9.Antalek, Ryan Collins, Malik Mosley, Jaquvais Lyons, Caden Estrada, Rodrigo SOSOSRJRSROcoeeLake HowellOcoeeOcoeeColonial1347.124946.691851.87353.25791347.12498181---
12.9.6.9.12.Conway, Quillian Nelson , Tyler Nelson , Tyler Antalek, Ryan Collins, Malik JRSOSOSOSOLake HowellOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeLake Howell851.8731347.1249DNS0248.409850.8406----325
6.12.13.14.12.Antalek, Ryan Harrison, Alan Antalek, Ryan Mosley, Jaquvais Estrada, Rodrigo SRSOSOSOSRLake HowellOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeLake Howell45.5360248.4046.691851.873DNS----325
15.13.14. 13.Harrison, Alan Estrada, Rodrigo Estrada, Rodrigo Lyons, Caden Collins, Malik SRSRSOSOSRLake BrantleyColonialOcoeeWekivaOcoee45.5369850.840646.6910248.40851.873---81-
15.14.9.8.9.Antalek, Ryan Mosley, Jaquvais Harrison, Alan Lyons, Caden Conway, Quillian SOSOSRSOSOWekivaLake HowellOcoeeColonialOcoee46.691851.87353.25790248.409850.8406---325-
9.15.14.15. Lyons, Caden Antalek, Ryan Collins, Malik Collins, Malik Estrada, Rodrigo JRSRSOSRSOLake HowellLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake HowellWekiva0248.4053.25791347.12499850.840646.691---81-
8.   15.Conway, Quillian Conway, Quillian Harrison, Alan Antalek, Ryan Mosley, Jaquvais SRSRSRSRSOLake HowellOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeLake Howell9850.8406DNS46.6919850.84069850.8406--81--
300 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.11.16.11.16.Lowman, Jaquan Lowman, Jaquan Rolon, Kenny Lowman, Jaquan Rolon, Kenny SOSOJRSOJRDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)8756.868756.868756.863248.228756.86-----
   16. Lovinsky, Marc Lovinsky, Marc Nickerson, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny Lowman, Jaquan FRFRSOFRJRFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaDeltonaDeltonaDeltona3248.22DNSDNS8756.86DNS-----
16.   16.Rolon, Kenny Lovinsky, Marc Lovinsky, Marc Lovinsky, Marc Rolon, Kenny FRSOSOJRFRApopkaDeltonaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaDNS3248.223248.22DNSDNS-----
  16. 11.Rolon, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny Rolon, Kenny Rolon, Kenny Lowman, Jaquan SOJRSOSOJRFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaDeltona3248.22DNSDNSDNS8756.86-----

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.1.2.1.4. WekivaApopkaWekivaWekivaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Damian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanIshma Estephere, Xavier Weaver, Duclemy Pascal, Demorie TateRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle Schehr043.1256 3147.6646 7845.66 043.1256 7845.66 DNS 69 23 - 601035 1747 1747
6.5. 2. 1.ColonialMainlandOlympiaMainlandOlympiaWekivaTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen SparrowD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle Schehr7845.66 3147.6646 3147.6646 43.60 2248.14 2248.14 1747 - 23 76806 - -
  6.3.4.7.ApopkaFreedom (Orlando)MainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellColonialKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen SparrowJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson Jean3147.6646 DNS 043.1256 45.4283 DNS 7845.66 23 - 601035 69 23 -
3.5.1.4.7.5.Freedom (Orlando)Lake HowellOlympiaLake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen Sparrow043.1256 043.1256 2248.14 7845.66 3147.6646 7845.66 23 76806 23 50 293 23
2.3.6.5.7.6.MainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandOlympiaMainlandLake HowellTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithIshma Estephere, Xavier Weaver, Duclemy Pascal, Demorie TateJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake Ellis2248.14 43.60 7845.66 3147.6646 DNS DNS 1747 - 50 1747 - -
5.1. 6.3.7.OlympiaWekivaWekivaLake BrantleyMainlandWekivaRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreDNS 43.60 043.1256 2248.14 953.82 DNS - - 69 23 50 69
3.2.7.7.2.5.MainlandApopkaOlympiaApopkaColonialFreedom (Orlando)Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanJose Dorelus, Rodney Vickers, Ethan Singleton, Jaquan LowmanSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen SparrowJose Dorelus, Rodney Vickers, Ethan Singleton, Jaquan LowmanDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrJose Dorelus, Rodney Vickers, Ethan Singleton, Jaquan Lowman2248.14 45.4283 043.1256 953.82 2248.14 3147.6646 - 23 50 293 76806 601035
3.4.5.   ApopkaLake HowellWekivaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaMainlandKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrIshma Estephere, Xavier Weaver, Duclemy Pascal, Demorie TateKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordDNS DNS 043.1256 DNS 953.82 DNS - 1747 50 - 293 23
5.5.3.  2.MainlandLake BrantleyWekivaColonialWekivaWekivaJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen SparrowJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry Crawford953.82 7845.66 2248.14 DNS DNS 043.1256 23 - 1747 - 601035 293

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.5.7.WekivaMainlandLake BrantleyWekivaJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah Jones59:03:24.853 59:03:24.853 3:40.17 4:04.3378 1000 1000 31 049
5.2.7.7.OlympiaWekivaDeltonaMainlandTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan Singleton9:03:31.105 9:03:31.105 4:04.3378 38:04:24.319 192 88 192 88
1.3.4.6.Lake HowellApopkaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick Hughes59:03:24.853 14:03:38.957 52:03:59.73 4:04.3378 916 916 916 3
4.4.3.3.OlympiaFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaDeltonaMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson Polanco59:03:24.853 3:40.17 38:04:24.319 52:03:59.73 3 09585 31 09585
8.5.7.2.Freedom (Orlando)OlympiaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick Hughes3:46.897 3:46.897 3:40.17 3:40.17 916 049 31 049
4.6.5.8.OlympiaLake BrantleyWekivaDeltonaRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick HughesRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick HughesChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold Collins59:03:24.853 52:03:59.73 59:03:24.853 52:03:59.73 192 3 192 192
7.7.1.1.Lake HowellLake HowellOlympiaWekivaJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin Ridoy4:04.3378 4:04.3378 38:04:24.319 9:03:31.105 09585 192 88 3
4.8.2.3.Freedom (Orlando)DeltonaLake HowellLake HowellLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane HairLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin Ridoy3:46.897 38:04:24.319 9:03:31.105 9:03:31.105 31 31 1000 1000

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 1.6.4.OcoeeWekivaDeltonaApopkaJoe Sagara, Myles Bradford, Andraes Cubillos, Andrew MillerElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall Copeland10:13.70 8:37.279 10:13.70 10:13.70 51 107 36 36
5.2. 5.WekivaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaApopkaZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo RuizDNS 8:48.17 8:48.17 9:33.31 36 89 784 51
7.3.3.1.OcoeeOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsJoe Sagara, Myles Bradford, Andraes Cubillos, Andrew MillerBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel Levano9:33.31 9:17.69 26:10:00.177 8:37.279 - 36 - 107
3.4.  Lake HowellLake BrantleyDeltonaApopkaJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn Jacques8:48.17 12:09:27.255 DNS DNS - 51 107 22
 5. 7.OlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaLake BrantleyElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo Ruiz9:33.31 9:33.31 8:37.279 12:09:27.255 - 784 - 784
6.6. 2.OcoeeLake HowellLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Malcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo RuizWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoDNS 26:10:00.177 12:09:27.255 9:17.69 - 33 784 107
 7.2.2.Freedom (Orlando)DeltonaDeltonaLake HowellElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelDNS 10:13.70 9:17.69 9:17.69 - 22 36 36
3. 5. OlympiaMainlandOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)Jesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall Copeland12:09:27.255 DNS 10:13.70 9:17.69 51 - - -
4. 6. WekivaApopkaOlympiaOcoeeJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew Bergschneider10:13.70 DNS 8:37.279 26:10:00.177 22 - 89 -
7. 7.7.First Academy (Orlando)OcoeeWekivaDeltonaElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo RuizJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion Sherwood9:33.31 DNS 26:10:00.177 12:09:27.255 107 - 107 33

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.12.2. Lowman, Jaquan Cornelius, Lewis Lowman, Jaquan Sito, Andrew SOSOFRSOApopkaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyColonial1.7514m 51.6562m NH 1.7514m 5' 8.754"915' 188" 455' 1"105 105 - 2.56
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2.1.9.11.Rodgers, Judah Jacques, Macyn Lowman, Jaquan Sears, Jordan SOSOSOJROlympiaMainlandOcoeeLake Brantley691.75m NH 691.75m 691.75m 5' 8.7518"5' 596"5' 8.754"5' 596"838 924.5 105 94.5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3.2.6.13.Smith, Tucker Cornelius, Lewis Bing, Chance Rodgers, Judah SOJRJRSRLake BrantleyOlympiaColonialMainland1.65m NH 131.6078m 131.6078m 65' 51"5' 8.7518" 5' 8.754"2636 94.5 924.5 -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4.13.10.3.Greene, Marcus Sito, Andrew Lowman, Jaquan Ross lV, Buford JRSOJRJRMainlandColonialMainlandMainland981.6570m 161.454m NH 41.65m 75' 583"35' 5"5' 54"35' 5"94.5 105 - -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XPP
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXX
4. 1.4.Jacques, Macyn Smith, Tucker Ross lV, Buford Lowman, Jaquan SOSRSOJRApopkaLake BrantleyColonialColonial51.65m 51.6562m NH NH 5' 54"4' 948"75' 583" 924.5 - - 105
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6.10.11. Bing, Damian Bing, Chance Smith, Andrew Bing, Damian FRSRSOSRLake BrantleyColonialLake HowellApopka131.65m 51.65m NH 1.7514m 5' 596"   2.56 - - -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXP
  • 1.75
    XXX
6.6.12. Sears, Jordan Mays, Hamilton Ross lV, Buford Rodgers, Judah JRJRJRSOMainlandApopkaLake HowellOcoee41.65m 691.75m NH 981.6570m 5' 528"65' 51"94' 11"195' 31"22.522 105 838 -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8.6.8.6.Summers, Kamron Mays, Hamilton Jacks, Dynasty Sito, Andrew JRSOSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOcoeeMainland51.6562m 51.65m 1.65m 691.75m 35' 5"915' 188"75' 583"5' 8.754"105 - - -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9. 12.11.Sito, Andrew Nelson , Tyler Sito, Andrew Jacques, Macyn SOFRSRSRColonialApopkaLake BrantleyWekiva131.6078m NH 51.65m 41.455m 195' 31"35' 5"915' 188"65' 51"- - 2.56 105
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10.3.6.4.Bing, Chance Lowman, Jaquan Sears, Jordan Sito, Andrew SRFRJRJRLake BrantleyApopkaOcoeeApopka91.55m 131.6078m 131.65m 081.5098m 915' 188"5' 596" 4' 948"- 2.56 105 94.5
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11.   Mays, Hamilton Ross lV, Buford Bing, Damian Rodgers, Judah JRSOSOJRColonialMainlandColonialOcoee161.55m 161.454m 131.6078m 161.454m 455' 1"455' 1"195' 31"4' 948"- - 924.5 22.522
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12.13.11. Jacks, Dynasty Summers, Kamron St. Angelo, James Jacques, Macyn JRSRSOSOColonialApopkaWekivaApopka081.5098m 51.65m 51.6562m NH 94' 11"5' 54" 5' 596"- - 838 22.522
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13.10.1.6.Miller, Austin Mays, Hamilton St. Angelo, James Cornelius, Lewis SOSOSOFRApopkaApopkaLake HowellLake Brantley161.454m 691.75m 51.65m NH 4' 948" 4' 948"195' 31"- - 2636 -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13.  2.Cornelius, Lewis Jacques, Macyn Sears, Jordan Bing, Damian FRSOJRFRLake HowellApopkaApopkaColonial41.455m NH 91.55m 91.55m 974' 97"5' 8.7518" 5' 528"- - 2636 -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
 13.1.1.St. Angelo, James Bing, Damian Nelson , Tyler Lowman, Jaquan FRFRSOFRLake HowellApopkaColonialColonialNH NH 51.65m 41.455m  4' 948"5' 596"974' 97"- 838 - 105
  • 1.40
    XXX
 13. 12.Dotson, Ra'Mello Sito, Andrew Miller, Austin Smith, Andrew JRJRSOJRMainlandLake HowellLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNH 131.6078m 1.7514m NH  455' 1" 65' 51"- 22.522 - -
 8.4.8.Ross lV, Buford Rodgers, Judah Sito, Andrew Lowman, Jaquan JRSOFRSROcoeeColonialOlympiaMainlandNH 41.65m NH 161.55m  915' 188"94' 11"5' 8.7518"- - 924.5 105
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXX
 3. 4.Nelson , Tyler Smith, Andrew Greene, Marcus Greene, Marcus SOJRSRJROcoeeApopkaWekivaApopkaNH 41.65m 1.7514m NH  5' 528"94' 11"195' 31"- 924.5 - -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
  4.13.Smith, Andrew Dotson, Ra'Mello Summers, Kamron Sears, Jordan SRJRFRJRWekivaWekivaColonialApopkaNH 1.65m 51.6562m 131.65m    94' 11"- - 838 105
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
 1.  Henyecz, Jack Henyecz, Jack Arrowsmith, Nicholas Smith, Tucker SOJRFRSOLake BrantleyLake HowellLake BrantleyOlympia62.4473m 62.4473m NH NH 8' 066"8' 066"8' 066" 91029 91029 - -
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
  1. Henyecz, Jack Sheppard, Leron Henyecz, Jack Sheppard, Leron JRSOSOJRLake BrantleyOlympiaLake HowellLake HowellNH NH NH NH     - - 91029 -
  1.1.Hughes, Patrick Sonderman, Jack Hughes, Patrick Henyecz, Jack SOJRSOJRLake BrantleyOlympiaLake BrantleyOlympia62.4473m NH NH NH 8' 066" 8' 066" - - - 91029
   1.Henyecz, Jack Clyne, Jeremy Hughes, Patrick Hughes, Patrick JRSRSOSOLake BrantleyOlympiaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNH NH NH 62.4473m 8' 066"   91029 - - -
    Arrowsmith, Nicholas Arrowsmith, Nicholas Hughes, Patrick Arrowsmith, Nicholas SRSOSOSOOlympiaLake BrantleyLake HowellOlympiaNH NH NH NH     - - - -
   1.Sonderman, Jack Smith, Tucker Henyecz, Jack Sonderman, Jack JRSOJRJROlympiaLake BrantleyOlympiaOlympiaNH NH NH NH 8' 066" 8' 066"8' 066"91029 - 91029 -
   1.Sheppard, Leron Hughes, Patrick Hughes, Patrick Henyecz, Jack FRFRJRSOOlympiaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake HowellNH NH NH 62.4473m     - - - 91029

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSC
1.1.17.1.Sears, Jordan Pascal, Duclemy Perez-Camacho, Harris Sheppard, Leron JRSRSOSRApopkaFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaApopka85.1387m 6.5868m ND 845.969m  721' 7.25"1217' 7.5"2819' 6.75"- 421040 136 662
  • 6.58m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.42m
5.2.18.10.Sheppard, Leron Green, Renardo Hackett, Jamarion Sears, Jordan SOSRSRSRFreedom (Orlando)WekivaFreedom (Orlando)Apopka85.1387m 976.433m 175.228m 6.5868m  3221' 1.25" 19' 10.754"524 4187 - -
  • 6.07m
  • 5.88m
  • 6.43m
5.3.18. Pascal, Duclemy Mays, Hamilton Green, Renardo Mays, Hamilton SRJRSRJROcoeeColonialOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)6.034m 6.23m 56.0695m 5.432m 5017' 97"20' 5.259"817' 10.75"3221' 1.25"- 662 - -
  • 5.54m
  • 6.23m
  • 5.80m
16.4.3. Hackett, Jamarion Henry, Caleb Sheppard, Leron Afram-Gyening, Cameron SOSRSOJRDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)325.362m 56.0695m 45.4131m ND 1217' 7.5"19' 10.754"721' 7.25"716' 106"421040 524 452 -
  • 5.87m
  • 6.06m
  • 5.98m
12.5.16.3.Perez-Camacho, Harris Sears, Jordan Henry, Caleb Goode, Duane SRJRSRSOApopkaMainlandLake HowellOcoee6.23m 6.034m 45.3733m 175.228m 3221' 1.25"5119' 9.581"15' 2"3221' 1.25"662 486 - 662
  • 6.03m
  • 5.49m
  • 5.47m
1.6.12.8.Castro, Joshua Hill, Brandon Brown, Keandre Pascal, Duclemy FRSRJRJRApopkaWekivaDeltonaOlympia4.620m 056.0038m 4.620m 976.433m 1316' 7"119' 8.25"818' 5.7564"5119' 9.581"- 2312 - -
  • 5.35m
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
4.7.8.16.Lanahan, Gryphon Ross lV, Buford Pascal, Duclemy Lanahan, Gryphon SRJRFRJRWekivaOcoeeOcoeeDeltona6.034m 975.97m 175.228m 325.362m 17' 75"7519' 740"5017' 97"17' 75"421040 452 - -
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
  • 5.97m
 8.1.7.Mays, Hamilton Brown, Keandre Afram-Gyening, Cameron Ross lV, Buford JRFRSOSOFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)45.3733m 845.969m 6.5868m ND 2117' 1.509"2819' 6.75"20' 5.259"7519' 740"- 136 - -
  • 5.96m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.51m
12.9.1.2.Pascal, Duclemy Perez-Camacho, Harris Hill, Brandon Castro, Joshua SOJRJRSRFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Lake Howell175.228m 5.6393m 45.3733m 325.362m 4217' 9.750"818' 5.7564"5017' 97"1217' 7.5"- - 452 -
  • 5.61m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.47m
11.10.5.18.Sears, Jordan Lawrence, Traevon Perez-Camacho, Harris Castro, Joshua JRSOSOSOOlympiaLake HowellDeltonaLake BrantleyND 075.4514m 6.034m ND 17' 75"817' 10.75"3221' 1.25"4217' 9.750"- - - 486
  • 5.38m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.45m
18.11.