March 13, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL

Boys 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
 1.26.3.23.Diaz, Alexander Black, Suresh Hill, Brandon Crawford, Barry Moore, Terrence SOSRFRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)MainlandApopkaWekiva711.66 10.96 4111.571 311.4279 10.96 - 10 - - - -2.1-2.1-2.11.91.3
14.2.18.9. Diaz, Alexander Jean, Taelson Daffin, Shawn Young, Fredderick Estephere, Ishma FRSRFRSRFRMainlandOlympiaOlympiaMainlandLake Howell211.3575 11.1801 DNS 11.66 11.64 - 9086 - - - 1.3-2.1-2.10.5-2.1
21.3.25.25. Farmer, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Anthony, Keoni Jones, Victor Sparrow, Stephen SRSOSRFRFRApopkaFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaWekivaWekivaDNS 211.3575 11.4593 12.114 4913.301 - 2647 - - 454 -2.11.3-2.10.5-2.1
2.4.6.22.2.Green, Renardo Hill, Brandon Keith, Tahron Miles, Quvarius Singleton, Ethan SOSRSRSRFRLake HowellWekivaMainlandLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)812.5421 311.4279 11.66 DNS 11.76 - 655 - - - 1.91.90.50.5-2.1
25.5.  16.Ward, Jedon Mcmillian, D'andre Jean, Taelson Vaca, Joshua Mcmillian, D'andre SOSRFRSRFRWekivaMainlandMainlandDeltonaDeltona12.571 11.4237 9912.40 311.573 311.573 - 454 - - 10 -2.11.91.3-2.1-2.1
3.6.2. 18.Clerjuste, David Young, Fredderick Young, Fredderick Miles, Quvarius Adrien, John SOJRJRJRFRFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaWekivaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)DNS 11.4593 12.114 812.5421 9912.40 - 893 - - - 1.31.91.30.5-2.1
19.7.13.26.17.Estephere, Ishma Keith, Tahron Schehr, Kyle Castro, Joshua Decosta, Sayeed FRJRSRFRSRDeltonaMainlandOlympiaLake HowellDeltona7612.006 4111.571 12.527 711.699 211.3575 - 2 454 - - 0.51.91.31.3-2.1
20.8.8.26.25.Mcmillian, D'andre Daffin, Shawn Singleton, Ethan Singleton, Ethan Anthony, Keoni SOSRSOJRSRFreedom (Orlando)MainlandLake BrantleyOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)711.66 311.573 11.64 311.573 11.9901 - 9012 - - - 1.9-2.10.51.31.3
25.9.7.4.25.Decosta, Sayeed Green, Renardo Farmer, Kenny Nembhora, Andre Farmer, Kenny JRSRSOSRSOMainlandWekivaOcoeeOcoeeLake HowellDNS 11.64 4312.27 10.96 1412.7169 - - - 454 - 1.31.91.91.31.9
25.10.26.14.21.Diaz, Alexander Crawford, Barry Green, Renardo Jean, Taelson Hendley, Patrick SRJRJRSRFROcoeeLake HowellApopkaLake HowellLake Howell9912.40 711.66 9911.72 812.5421 DNS - - - 893 - -2.11.31.30.51.3
5.11.19.17.9.Diaz, Alexander Anthony, Keoni Daffin, Shawn Crawford, Barry Ward, Jedon FRJRJRSRSOOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellOlympiaMainland11.76 11.66 12.571 12.114 311.4279 454 - - - - -2.11.9-2.10.51.9
21.12.24.16.6.Anthony, Keoni Jones, Victor Schehr, Kyle Crawford, Barry Sims, Cameron SOFRJRSOSROcoeeOlympiaLake BrantleyMainlandLake Brantley13.345 711.699 711.699 4913.301 11.76 - - - - 9086 0.5-2.10.51.30.5
3.13.3.25.12.Clerjuste, David Dorelus, Jose Mcmillian, D'andre Joseph, Quran Schehr, Kyle SOFRJRJRJRLake HowellApopkaApopkaWekivaOlympia9911.72 9911.72 10.96 1412.7169 711.699 - - 9012 - - -2.11.9-2.1-2.11.3
7.14.8.12.4.Sims, Cameron Diaz, Alexander Hill, Brandon Farmer, Kenny Vaca, Joshua SOSOJRFRSOLake BrantleyColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaDeltona812.5421 11.76 311.573 12.114 11.4593 9012 - - - - 1.9-2.1-2.10.51.3
8.15.13.1.10.Adrien, John Moore, Terrence Ward, Jedon Hill, Brandon Castro, Joshua SOSRJRJRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaOlympiaWekivaFreedom (Orlando)1412.7169 11.76 711.66 012.198 211.3575 - - 2647 - - -2.1-2.11.90.5-2.1
14.16.  4.Vaca, Joshua Singleton, Ethan Sims, Cameron Reed, Jakobe Jean, Taelson SOSOJRSOSODeltonaApopkaMainlandLake BrantleyLake Howell11.76 11.9901 10.96 DNS 7612.006 - - - - - -2.10.5-2.10.51.3
18.17.13.21.1.Ward, Jedon Reed, Jakobe Brown, Zanye Crawford, Barry Anthony, Keoni JRFRJRFRSODeltonaOlympiaFreedom (Orlando)MainlandFreedom (Orlando)4312.27 7612.006 9911.72 DNS 11.76 - - - - - 1.30.51.9-2.11.3
27.18.25.8.14.Hill, Brandon Sparrow, Stephen Jones, Victor Estephere, Ishma Hendley, Patrick SRFRSRJRSOMainlandColonialOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)Lake Howell11.9901 12.114 4312.27 4312.27 711.66 - - 655 - - 0.5-2.10.5-2.10.5
3.19.7. 28.Nembhora, Andre Sims, Cameron Dorelus, Jose Hendley, Patrick Sparrow, Stephen SRSOJRSOJRLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaMainlandOcoee9911.72 012.198 311.4279 211.3575 11.1801 - - 2 - - 0.50.5-2.10.5-2.1
9.20.2.12.10.Anthony, Keoni Nembhora, Andre Castro, Joshua Reed, Jakobe Farmer, Kenny JRSOSOSRSOLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaDeltonaOlympia11.76 4312.27 012.198 13.345 4913.301 - - 893 - - -2.10.51.3-2.1-2.1
2.21.7.17.3.Sims, Cameron Vaca, Joshua Brown, Zanye Mcmillian, D'andre Green, Renardo SRSOFRJRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellMainland4913.301 9912.40 DNS 12.571 211.3575 - - - 2 - -2.11.3-2.11.91.9
17.22.7.22. Keith, Tahron Miles, Quvarius Clerjuste, David Jones, Victor Hill, Brandon SOSRFRJRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOlympiaOlympiaLake Howell11.4237 12.527 711.699 13.345 DNS 9012 - - 2647 2647 1.30.5-2.10.51.3
16.23.22.8.8.Anthony, Keoni Schehr, Kyle Sparrow, Stephen Joseph, Quran Daffin, Shawn SRFRSOSOSRMainlandLake BrantleyOcoeeColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)11.4237 812.5421 11.76 11.64 211.3575 454 - - 655 - -2.11.31.30.51.9
23.24.11.5.6.Hendley, Patrick Adrien, John Joseph, Quran Nembhora, Andre Adrien, John SOFRSRSOJRFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeMainlandOlympiaDeltona711.699 12.571 711.66 0612.651 1412.7169 - - - - - -2.10.5-2.1-2.11.3
2.25.26.28.23.Jones, Victor Brown, Zanye Joseph, Quran Sparrow, Stephen Reed, Jakobe SOJRSOJRSRLake BrantleyLake HowellApopkaLake HowellMainland1412.7169 0612.651 012.198 DNS 4111.571 454 - - - - 1.91.31.9-2.11.3
14.26.11.10.4.Sims, Cameron Castro, Joshua Decosta, Sayeed Hendley, Patrick Green, Renardo JRSRSOSRSRWekivaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)ColonialWekiva4111.571 1412.7169 DNS 4913.301 0612.651 - - - - 655 1.91.31.30.5-2.1
5.27.25.4.25.Dorelus, Jose Ward, Jedon Sims, Cameron Nembhora, Andre Nembhora, Andre SOSOSRFRFRLake HowellLake BrantleyColonialOlympiaOcoee9912.40 4913.301 12.527 DNS 4111.571 - - - - - 1.30.51.31.3-2.1
20.28.19. 5.Singleton, Ethan Farmer, Kenny Reed, Jakobe Ward, Jedon Green, Renardo SRFRSRSRSOLake HowellDeltonaColonialLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)11.9901 13.345 7612.006 10.96 DNS 893 - - - - 1.31.31.31.91.3
  24.5.27.Schehr, Kyle Hendley, Patrick Adrien, John Decosta, Sayeed Green, Renardo JRSOFRFRSRFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaColonialOcoeeLake HowellDNS DNS 9912.40 11.76 12.114 - - - 655 - -2.11.30.5-2.11.3
13. 4.10.17.Ward, Jedon Decosta, Sayeed Ward, Jedon Dorelus, Jose Anthony, Keoni SOSRFRFRSRLake BrantleyColonialFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaDeltona0612.651 DNS 711.66 812.5421 11.64 - - - - - 1.9-2.11.31.30.5
14. 21.12.27.Farmer, Kenny Clerjuste, David Miles, Quvarius Black, Suresh Nembhora, Andre FRJRSOSOSOApopkaOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley9911.72 DNS 11.66 12.114 DNS - - - - - 1.30.51.91.31.3
17. 3.10.23.Sims, Cameron Joseph, Quran Decosta, Sayeed Singleton, Ethan Brown, Zanye SOSOSOSOFRDeltonaOcoeeOlympiaLake BrantleyMainland12.527 DNS 311.573 DNS 11.76 - - - 10 - -2.11.91.31.91.9
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -2.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Black, Suresh Moore, Terrence SRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Colonial3210.96811.76236105-
2.15.Jean, Taelson Daffin, Shawn SRSROlympiaOlympia7211.1811.5788518-
8.1.Daffin, Shawn Moore, Terrence SRSRMainlandOlympia11.57882511.690811-
12.2.Jones, Victor Black, Suresh FRSROlympiaWekiva2511.69011.5788--
14.14.Diaz, Alexander Jones, Victor SOSOColonialMainland11.76238812.114--
15.18.Moore, Terrence Black, Suresh SRFRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)7811.76811.7623--
18.8.Sparrow, Stephen Sparrow, Stephen FRFRColonialWekiva8812.11411.5788-811
 8.Decosta, Sayeed Moore, Terrence SRSOColonialOlympiaDNS11.5788--
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.9
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
4.6.11.7.5.Hill, Brandon Mcmillian, D'andre Keith, Tahron Green, Renardo Young, Fredderick SRSRJRSRSRWekivaWekivaWekivaWekivaOcoee8811.425911.6440411.6601211.5751211.57550938---
5.6.13.6.9.Mcmillian, D'andre Young, Fredderick Dorelus, Jose Hill, Brandon Anthony, Keoni SRJRSRJRSRMainlandWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaMainland11.428611.428611.451411.72DNS40643253-43253938
6.4.5.4.11.Young, Fredderick Dorelus, Jose Hill, Brandon Joseph, Quran Keith, Tahron JRJRSRJRJRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandMainland11.45111.428611.451DNS8811.4293850--406
7. 4.6.6.Keith, Tahron Green, Renardo Dorelus, Jose Mcmillian, D'andre Keith, Tahron JRJRSOSRSRMainlandWekivaMainlandWekivaWekiva1211.57511.451411.72411.7211.45143253-938-406
9.7.6.6.5.Green, Renardo Green, Renardo Joseph, Quran Anthony, Keoni Joseph, Quran SRSRSOFRJRWekivaOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaWekiva5911.644DNS8811.421211.57511.451----43253
11.5.7. 7.Anthony, Keoni Young, Fredderick Green, Renardo Young, Fredderick Joseph, Quran JRFRSRJRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)0411.6608811.42411.721211.575DNS-43253-93850
13.6.  11.Dorelus, Jose Mcmillian, D'andre Dorelus, Jose Young, Fredderick Joseph, Quran FRSRSRSRFRApopkaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandMainland411.7211.42868811.4211.4515911.644-----
 9.7. 13.Joseph, Quran Mcmillian, D'andre Dorelus, Jose Keith, Tahron Mcmillian, D'andre SOJRSRSRSROcoeeApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaApopkaDNSDNS11.42865911.6445911.644-93893843253406
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 0.5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.16.27.Singleton, Ethan Singleton, Ethan Nembhora, Andre SOSRJRApopkaOlympiaLake Brantley811.9933811.993312.27---
17.22. Reed, Jakobe Singleton, Ethan Miles, Quvarius FRSOSOOlympiaOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)912.00412.27DNS---
19.16. Sims, Cameron Miles, Quvarius Miles, Quvarius SOSOSOFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaOcoee4612.1920912.004811.9933---
20.16.19.Nembhora, Andre Singleton, Ethan Nembhora, Andre SOSOSRFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaOcoee12.27312.52192613.30---
22. 16.Miles, Quvarius Reed, Jakobe Singleton, Ethan SRJRSOLake BrantleyApopkaApopka312.52194612.1920212.57---
24.16.24.Adrien, John Ward, Jedon Clerjuste, David FRSOSOOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)Ocoee212.57212.574612.1920---
27.20.24.Ward, Jedon Miles, Quvarius Sims, Cameron SOSOJRLake BrantleyOcoeeLake Brantley2613.30312.52194612.1920---
 24.17.Clerjuste, David Nembhora, Andre Singleton, Ethan JRJRSOOcoeeOcoeeLake BrantleyDNS312.521912.27---
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.26.Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma SOSOFreedom (Orlando)Deltona11.351513.34956-
10.23.Crawford, Barry Estephere, Ishma JRSOLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)2311.6695DNS--
21.3.Vaca, Joshua Brown, Zanye SOSOLake HowellDeltona0212.40892311.6695--
23.26.Schehr, Kyle Vaca, Joshua FRJRLake BrantleyLake Howell912.5484513.349--
25.3.Brown, Zanye Farmer, Kenny JRFRLake HowellLake Brantley212.65212.7151--
26.25.Castro, Joshua Estephere, Ishma SRSRDeltonaLake Howell12.7151212.652--
28. Farmer, Kenny Schehr, Kyle FRSRDeltonaLake Howell513.349DNS--
 26.Hendley, Patrick Vaca, Joshua SOSODeltonaLake HowellDNS11.351--

Boys 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND WIND
24.8.1. 8. Jones, Victor Flores, Miguel Black, Suresh Singleton, Ethan Diaz, Alexander Cornelius, Lewis SOSRSRSOSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)DeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 024.648 21.7866 124.67 DNS DNS 20 - 10 - - - 0.4-0.3-0.3-0.3-0.10.4
7.3.2.6.4.4.Guilford, Rashaad Jones, Victor Jones, Victor Cornelius, Lewis Joseph, Quran Flores, Miguel SRFRFRSOFRFRMainlandMainlandOlympiaOcoeeOlympiaOcoee8525.865 724.6889 2422.96 6325.32 223.097 9827.163 - - 0584 - - - -0.30.4-0.3-0.3+0.0-0.3
24.12.3.7.1.22.Cornelius, Lewis Jones, Victor Daffin, Shawn Jones, Terrence Adrien, John Singleton, Ethan SRSOSRSRSOJRLake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)Deltona21.7866 7524.210 223.097 823.54 DNS 025.972 6145 - 9264 - - - -0.1+0.0-0.10.4-0.1+0.0
6.10.4.11.11. Joseph, Quran Jones, Victor Latouche, Chase Ward, Jedon Sheppard, Leron Jones, Terrence SOSRJRSOSRSRLake BrantleyApopkaColonialWekivaOlympiaLake HowellDNF 2422.96 23.3000 223.097 1225.8057 29.0527 - - 4.5 9264 264.59 264.59 -0.1-0.30.4-0.3+0.00.4
7.17.4. 9.1.Dotson, Ra'Mello Sheppard, Leron Jones, Terrence Sheppard, Leron Decosta, Sayeed Sheppard, Leron SOSOSRSRSOFRWekivaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaWekivaLake HowellLake Brantley24.9156 DNS 323.30 26.75 823.54 7524.210 - - 264.59 - - - 0.40.4-0.3+0.0-0.1+0.0
  6.12.6.8.Landaway, Alex Jones, Victor Fletcher, Charles Riley, Aaron Landaway, Alex Miles, Quvarius SRSOSOSRSOSOOlympiaDeltonaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaColonialDNS 9827.163 123.3381 DNS 21.7866 123.3381 - - 382 - 10 - +0.0-0.1-0.10.4-0.1+0.0
10.6.7.23.1. Adrien, John Fletcher, Charles Dotson, Ra'Mello Farmer, Kenny Diaz, Alexander Black, Suresh SOSRJRFRSRSOMainlandDeltonaMainlandMainlandLake HowellDeltona525.9402 7524.210 823.54 024.648 123.3381 DNS - - 20 - - - +0.0-0.3-0.3-0.1-0.30.4
11.23.8.18.11.4.Dotson, Ra'Mello Vickers, Rodney Anthony, Keoni Sheppard, Leron Cornelius, Lewis Daffin, Shawn FRSRJRSRFRSOColonialColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)ApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 25.53 2523.8508 DNS DNS 21.7866 - - 6145 - 0584 - +0.0+0.0-0.10.4-0.3+0.0
14.14.9.4.10.16.Singleton, Ethan Jones, Terrence Diaz, Alexander Farmer, Kenny Singleton, Ethan Adrien, John SOJRSOFRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)DeltonaColonialMainlandWekivaLake Brantley3226.5810 6325.32 7524.210 DNS 24.9156 DNS 4.5 - - - - 382 +0.0-0.3-0.3-0.1-0.10.4
20.20.10. 26.10.Daffin, Shawn Fletcher, Charles Singleton, Ethan Ward, Jedon Daffin, Shawn Daffin, Shawn JRSOSOSOSOSOOlympiaApopkaApopkaMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley9527.967 223.097 524.486 DNS 024.648 1225.8057 - - - - 9264 10 -0.10.4+0.0-0.1-0.1-0.3
2.17.11.11.25.6.Schehr, Kyle Flores, Miguel Sheppard, Leron Edwards, Nathan Porter, Jordan Fletcher, Charles SOSOSOFRSOJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaApopkaDNS 525.9402 024.648 123.3381 25.0366 724.6889 20 - - - - - 0.4-0.10.4-0.1+0.0-0.3
21.12.12.6.22.26.Schehr, Kyle Schehr, Kyle Guilford, Rashaad Anthony, Keoni Cummings, Keshawn Guilford, Rashaad SRFRFRFRSOSOOcoeeOlympiaApopkaWekivaLake BrantleyColonial25.53 DNS 124.67 DNS 25.0366 25.53 - 6145 - - 6145 - -0.3+0.0-0.1-0.1-0.3-0.1
18.8.13. 16.19.Singleton, Ethan Jones, Terrence Vazquez, Christian Duval, Jamesly Maugoa, Justin Singleton, Ethan FRSOSOFRJRSOWekivaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)Wekiva25.53 DNS 724.6889 2523.8508 8525.865 25.53 - - - - - - +0.00.4-0.1+0.0-0.3-0.3
10.12.14.4.12.1.Daffin, Shawn Guilford, Rashaad Porter, Jordan Decosta, Sayeed Daffin, Shawn Duval, Jamesly FRSRFRFRSRFRWekivaApopkaMainlandLake BrantleyWekivaOlympia29.0527 21.7866 24.9156 DNS DNS 323.30 4.5 - - - - 382 -0.3-0.3-0.1-0.1-0.3-0.3
25.24.15.24.7.7.Schehr, Kyle Diaz, Alexander Joseph, Quran Adrien, John Flores, Miguel Duval, Jamesly JRJRSOFRFRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)OcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)123.3381 823.54 25.0366 3226.5810 124.67 2422.96 - 4.5 - 6145 - - +0.0-0.3-0.3-0.30.4-0.1
24. 16.16.6. Adrien, John Anthony, Keoni Cummings, Keshawn Joseph, Quran Dotson, Ra'Mello Latouche, Chase FRSRFRJRFRSOFreedom (Orlando)ColonialLake HowellColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyDNS 123.3381 6325.32 6325.32 23.3000 24.9156 - 20 - - - 20 0.4-0.3+0.00.4+0.0-0.1
12.15.17.16.6. Singleton, Ethan Porter, Jordan Flores, Miguel Joseph, Quran Decosta, Sayeed Diaz, Alexander SOSRSRJRSRFRApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)DNS 21.7866 25.53 DNS 21.7866 29.0527 - - - - - 20 -0.10.4-0.1-0.30.4+0.0
14. 18.21. 16.Duval, Jamesly Landaway, Alex Maugoa, Justin Schehr, Kyle Sheppard, Leron Vickers, Rodney SOJRSRFRSRJROlympiaLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaDeltonaColonial7524.210 823.54 1225.8057 DNS 23.3000 6325.32 - 20 - - 0584 6145 -0.3-0.30.40.4-0.30.4
6.2.19. 11.3.Maugoa, Justin Dotson, Ra'Mello Schehr, Kyle Farmer, Kenny Lanahan, Gryphon Singleton, Ethan JRSOFRSOFRSRColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyWekivaApopkaApopka26.75 25.53 8525.865 24.9156 223.097 024.648 - - - - 4.5 - 0.4-0.30.4-0.1-0.1-0.3
22.6.20.  17.Riley, Aaron Anthony, Keoni Vickers, Rodney Jones, Terrence Black, Suresh Ward, Jedon SOFRSOSRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaApopkaWekivaDeltonaLake HowellDNF 7524.210 525.9402 21.7866 24.9156 25.53 - - - - - - -0.1-0.1+0.00.4-0.3+0.0
10.22.21.12.3.4.Ward, Jedon Black, Suresh Adrien, John Farmer, Kenny Daffin, Shawn Maugoa, Justin FRJRFRSOSRFROlympiaOcoeeOcoeeLake HowellOcoeeOcoee26.75 823.54 025.972 525.9402 26.75 3226.5810 9264 - - - - - -0.3-0.10.4+0.0+0.0-0.3
6.4.22.16. 8.Cummings, Keshawn Guilford, Rashaad Duval, Jamesly Latouche, Chase Riley, Aaron Black, Suresh FRJRFRFRFRSOColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)ColonialLake HowellColonial025.972 823.54 3226.5810 223.097 DNF 7524.210 - 20 - - 0584 - -0.1+0.0+0.0-0.1-0.1+0.0
15.4.23.3.1.26.Duval, Jamesly Duval, Jamesly Cornelius, Lewis Landaway, Alex Vickers, Rodney Daffin, Shawn SOJRFRSOJRFRLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaApopka124.67 DNS 26.75 26.75 3226.5810 323.30 6145 264.59 - 0584 - - +0.0-0.3+0.00.4-0.3+0.0
8.8.24.25.21.19.Fletcher, Charles Singleton, Ethan Farmer, Kenny Fletcher, Charles Guilford, Rashaad Porter, Jordan SRSRFRFRJRSRMainlandDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaLake BrantleyDeltonaDNS DNS 9827.163 23.3000 525.9402 2422.96 - - - - - - 0.4+0.00.4-0.1-0.30.4
23.25.25.12.19.4.Riley, Aaron Cornelius, Lewis Ward, Jedon Duval, Jamesly Singleton, Ethan Riley, Aaron SRSRSOSOSRFRDeltonaOcoeeLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellOcoee724.6889 524.486 9527.967 123.3381 025.972 25.0366 - - - - - - -0.3-0.3+0.0-0.3-0.30.4
14.24.26.12.17.21.Vazquez, Christian Sheppard, Leron Riley, Aaron Cornelius, Lewis Farmer, Kenny Joseph, Quran FRJRJRFRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellLake HowellLake BrantleyOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)7524.210 7524.210 29.0527 8525.865 DNS 9527.967 - - - 382 - - -0.1-0.10.40.40.40.4
 12. 22.25.23.Landaway, Alex Hair, Zane Edwards, Nathan Singleton, Ethan Vickers, Rodney Schehr, Kyle JRSOSRJRFRSRMainlandLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Mainland223.097 7524.210 DNF 25.53 2523.8508 2523.8508 - - - - - - -0.1-0.3-0.3-0.1-0.10.4
   17.14. Decosta, Sayeed Decosta, Sayeed Landaway, Alex Daffin, Shawn Lanahan, Gryphon Miles, Quvarius SOSOFRSOSRSRMainlandDeltonaDeltonaOcoeeLake BrantleyDeltona9827.163 3226.5810 DNS 525.9402 7524.210 024.648 - - - 6145 - - -0.10.40.40.4-0.3-0.3
1.11. 13.24. Ward, Jedon Adrien, John Decosta, Sayeed Miles, Quvarius Vickers, Rodney Riley, Aaron SRSRSRSOSRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaColonialWekivaDeltonaApopka323.30 24.9156 DNS 525.9402 3226.5810 124.67 - - - - - - +0.0+0.0-0.3-0.3-0.3-0.1
3.23. 22.14. Jones, Victor Cummings, Keshawn Lanahan, Gryphon Decosta, Sayeed Cornelius, Lewis Black, Suresh FRSOJRFRJRSROlympiaOlympiaOlympiaApopkaDeltonaMainland823.54 DNS DNS 323.30 323.30 DNS - - - - - 6145 -0.3+0.0+0.0-0.1-0.3+0.0
15.3. 10. 7.Farmer, Kenny Flores, Miguel Hair, Zane Schehr, Kyle Black, Suresh Lanahan, Gryphon SOSOSOFRSRFRLake HowellLake HowellDeltonaLake BrantleyMainlandFreedom (Orlando)24.9156 024.648 DNS 29.0527 21.7866 25.0366 - - - - 4.5 - -0.3-0.3+0.0-0.1-0.1-0.1
 24. 16.21.11.Jones, Terrence Anthony, Keoni Miles, Quvarius Lanahan, Gryphon Black, Suresh Flores, Miguel SRSOSRSRFRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)OcoeeDNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 26.75 - - - - 20 - -0.3-0.3-0.1-0.1+0.0+0.0
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: -0.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1. 2.15.4.4.Black, Suresh Jones, Terrence Jones, Victor Jones, Victor Dotson, Ra'Mello Edwards, Nathan SRFRSRSRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)ColonialMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)OlympiaOlympia21.78722.960824.2125.0325.031923.54787210-72101027210-
2.9.4.4.1.4.Jones, Victor Joseph, Quran Black, Suresh Decosta, Sayeed Diaz, Alexander Jones, Victor FRSOJRSOSRSROlympiaColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)722.960821.78DNF24.21722.9608023.3047084.57408---
4.9. 1.1. Jones, Terrence Black, Suresh Joseph, Quran Jones, Victor Joseph, Quran Dotson, Ra'Mello SRFRSRJRSRSRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)MainlandMainlandColonial023.304721.7825.031923.547825.0325.034.574---08-
7.4.9. 1.2.Dotson, Ra'Mello Jones, Terrence Edwards, Nathan Jones, Terrence Black, Suresh Black, Suresh JRFRJRSRFRSRMainlandOcoeeMainlandOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Olympia1923.54781923.54781923.5478DNS24.2124.21102-102---
9.4.  7. Diaz, Alexander Diaz, Alexander Joseph, Quran Dotson, Ra'Mello Jones, Terrence Edwards, Nathan SOSRJRSRSRJRColonialColonialWekivaMainlandColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)24.21DNS21.781923.5478DNF023.3047----72107210
15.2.7.9.4.7.Joseph, Quran Joseph, Quran Black, Suresh Decosta, Sayeed Black, Suresh Jones, Terrence SOSRSRSOSRSROcoeeOcoeeColonialMainlandColonialWekiva25.0325.0321.78023.3047DNF21.78-4.57472104.5740808
 9. 2.7.9.Edwards, Nathan Diaz, Alexander Dotson, Ra'Mello Edwards, Nathan Jones, Terrence Joseph, Quran SRSOSOJRSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)MainlandWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)DNFDNF722.9608722.960824.2124.21-4.574102---
 4.1.9.15. Decosta, Sayeed Dotson, Ra'Mello Dotson, Ra'Mello Jones, Victor Diaz, Alexander Jones, Terrence SRFRSRSOSOJRColonialOcoeeOcoeeMainlandOlympiaColonialDNS1923.547821.78DNF21.78DNF----7210-
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: -0.1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
3.6. Daffin, Shawn Flores, Miguel Vazquez, Christian SRSOSOMainlandFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)23.0928324.68064324.9156-30
6.6.12.Fletcher, Charles Vazquez, Christian Daffin, Shawn SOJRFRWekivaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)23.3388DNS425.53530306
8. 6.Anthony, Keoni Porter, Jordan Miles, Quvarius JRJRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyWekiva7123.858DNSDNS201--
12. 6.Guilford, Rashaad Vazquez, Christian Porter, Jordan FRSOSOApopkaMainlandWekiva224.674324.9158324.6806---
13.8.12.Vazquez, Christian Fletcher, Charles Daffin, Shawn SOFRSRWekivaApopkaApopka8324.68064324.9154324.915---
14. 8.Porter, Jordan Miles, Quvarius Flores, Miguel FRSOFRMainlandMainlandMainland4324.915425.53523.092--6
17.14. Flores, Miguel Miles, Quvarius Vazquez, Christian SRSOSRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyApopka425.5354324.9158324.6806---
 8.13.Miles, Quvarius Fletcher, Charles Porter, Jordan SRJRSOLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)DNS23.33887123.858---
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: +0.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
22.10.20.23.Lanahan, Gryphon Singleton, Ethan Hair, Zane Duval, Jamesly SOSOSOSOLake HowellApopkaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)27.9691324.4893625.94225.3289----
 16.23.20.Hair, Zane Cummings, Keshawn Cornelius, Lewis Cummings, Keshawn FRFRFRSODeltonaLake HowellDeltonaLake HowellDNS25.328927.969DNS----
 20.22.25.Cummings, Keshawn Vickers, Rodney Hair, Zane Duval, Jamesly FRSOSOJRApopkaApopkaLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)8426.75625.94225.3289DNS----
10.22.16.25.Hair, Zane Duval, Jamesly Singleton, Ethan Cornelius, Lewis FRFRFRSOApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyApopka8426.7526.583625.94226.583----
20.23.10.20.Singleton, Ethan Cornelius, Lewis Singleton, Ethan Singleton, Ethan SOFRJRJROlympiaLake HowellLake BrantleyApopka1324.48938426.7527.969DNS----
 25.22. Cummings, Keshawn Ward, Jedon Vickers, Rodney Ward, Jedon SOSOSOFRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOlympiaLake Brantley625.94227.96926.5838426.75----
25. 20. Cummings, Keshawn Lanahan, Gryphon Vickers, Rodney Cornelius, Lewis JRJRJRFROlympiaOlympiaOlympiaLake Brantley625.942DNS25.328925.3289----
23.   Lanahan, Gryphon Hair, Zane Ward, Jedon Cummings, Keshawn SOSOSOJRApopkaDeltonaLake BrantleyApopka26.583DNS8426.75DNS----
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 0.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.18.4. Adrien, John Latouche, Chase Latouche, Chase Adrien, John FRFRJRSRDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)ColonialFreedom (Orlando)729.0596723.3037723.3037325.8034.5-4.5-
21.11.11.19.Farmer, Kenny Adrien, John Sheppard, Leron Farmer, Kenny SRSRSOFROcoeeOlympiaOlympiaLake Brantley224.6431723.3037224.6431525.86----
4.4.18.4.Riley, Aaron Sheppard, Leron Maugoa, Justin Farmer, Kenny FRFRSRJRLake BrantleyLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Colonial325.803723.3037325.80327.1672---4.5
24.21.19.26.Adrien, John Adrien, John Schehr, Kyle Adrien, John JRSOFRFRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyDeltona224.6431723.3037525.86224.6431----
4.21.21.19.Riley, Aaron Adrien, John Adrien, John Farmer, Kenny FRFRFRSOOlympiaOcoeeOcoeeDeltona224.6431525.864325.97325.803----
4.19.24.19.Maugoa, Justin Maugoa, Justin Farmer, Kenny Latouche, Chase FRSOFRSRDeltonaOlympiaDeltonaColonial325.803DNS27.1672325.803----
19. 26. Farmer, Kenny Adrien, John Riley, Aaron Schehr, Kyle SRFRJRJRFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaLake HowellLake Howell224.6431525.86729.0596325.803----
4.26. 24.Latouche, Chase Maugoa, Justin Landaway, Alex Sheppard, Leron JRJRFRJROcoeeDeltonaDeltonaOlympia4325.97224.6431DNS27.1672----

Boys 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
13.1.13.Pineda Garcia, Michael Jones, Jesaiah Noel, Redwimy JRSOFROlympiaWekivaOcoee156.8487 50.2503 53.860 - 910 -
2.2.4.McArdle, Tyler Reed, Malcolm Pineda Garcia, Michael SOSRSODeltonaMainlandOlympia156.8487 9151.0152 457.53 14 03818 -
 3.20.Noel, Redwimy Latouche, Chase McArdle, Tyler JRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)ColonialLake Brantley3553.53 51.7595 54.151 273 619 2566
 4.11.Williams, Cornelius Andino, Noel Treasure, Jalen SRSOSOWekivaColonialDeltona3553.53 52.845 452.96 - 2566 -
9.5. Andino, Noel Treasure, Jalen Williams, Cornelius FRJRSOFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaOlympia3553.53 9252.94 50.2503 - 45478 -
10.6.17.McArdle, Tyler Noel, Redwimy Fletcher, Charles SOSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyLake Brantley53.44 452.96 3553.53 - 273 14
 7. Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Perez-Camacho, Harris McArdle, Tyler SOJRJRDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)Olympia53.44 53.22 156.8487 - 3820 14
5.8.9.Martin, Jaden Martin, Jaden Palermo Ruiz, Anthony SOSRSOFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaOcoee1555.24 53.44 156.8487 - 14 2566
 9.2.Summers, Kamron Wood, Tavion Landaway, Alex SOJRSOLake BrantleyOcoeeLake Brantley457.53 153.524 56.89 - - 273
15.10.11.Sherlock, Daniel Carter, Malik Fletcher, Charles JRJRFRLake HowellWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)1:01.134 3553.53 9151.0152 03818 - -
9.11.19.Treasure, Jalen Fletcher, Charles Tejada, Freddy FRSOJROlympiaWekivaDeltona1555.24 53.860 DNS - - -
4.12.22.Hair, Zane Ford, Besean Fletcher, Charles FRSRJROlympiaMainlandApopka1:09.35 54.151 457.53 - - -
 13. Fletcher, Charles Byrd, Kevin Fletcher, Charles SOJRSRLake HowellLake HowellLake Brantley1:01.134 54.255 DNS - - -
 14. Tejada, Freddy McArdle, Tyler Jones, Jesaiah JRSOSOWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee156.8487 754.3880 DNS 3820 - -
19.15.15.Andino, Noel Sherwood, Eric Greene, Marcus JRSOJRDeltonaOcoeeOcoee53.44 1555.24 50.2503 - - 45478
22.16.12.Ernest, Lantz Greene, Marcus Clerjuste, David JRJRSODeltonaMainlandLake Brantley51.7595 156.8487 DNS - - -
19.17.13.Reed, Malcolm Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Hair, Zane SRSOSOMainlandLake HowellWekiva59.27 56.89 59.27 - - -
12.18.10.Martin, Jaden Pastrana, Christian Tejada, Freddy JRSOSOOlympiaLake HowellLake Brantley1:01.134 57.23 1:09.35 - - -
20.19.8.Hair, Zane Sherlock, Daniel Pastrana, Christian JRJRSOLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Howell57.23 457.53 9252.94 - - 03818
17.20.11.Ford, Besean Ernest, Lantz Byrd, Kevin JRJRSOLake HowellOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)754.3880 7558.163 DNS - - -
3.21.17.Tejada, Freddy Williams, Cornelius Treasure, Jalen SRSRSOLake HowellApopkaLake Brantley156.8487 59.27 DNS - - 45478
 22.20.Summers, Kamron Velez, Christian Williams, Cornelius SOSOSOMainlandFreedom (Orlando)Mainland53.44 1:01.134 754.3880 - - -
 23.16.Pineda Garcia, Michael Pineda Garcia, Michael Bing, Chance SOFRSRWekivaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaDNS 1:01:01.72 1:01.134 - - -
20.24. Jones, Jesaiah Hollis, Kolby Palermo Ruiz, Anthony SRJRJRColonialOlympiaLake Brantley1:01.134 1:03.6212 1:01:01.72 14 - -
3.25.3.Lanahan, Gryphon Tejada, Freddy McArdle, Tyler JRFRSOApopkaDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)9252.94 1:09.35 53.860 - - -
20.  Cox, Allen Hair, Zane Latouche, Chase JRSOSOWekivaDeltonaLake BrantleyDNS DNS 1:01:01.72 - - -
  14.Greene, Marcus Landaway, Alex Fletcher, Charles SOFRSOWekivaDeltonaDeltonaDNS DNS 1:01:01.72 - - -
1. 3.Treasure, Jalen Summers, Kamron Byrd, Kevin JRJRSOMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)Colonial1:09.35 DNS DNS 14 - -
17. 22.Ford, Besean Bing, Chance Andino, Noel SOSRFROcoeeLake BrantleyLake Brantley156.8487 DNS DNS - - -
17. 15.Martin, Jaden Cox, Allen McArdle, Tyler FRJRSOOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Deltona56.89 DNS 9252.94 3820 - 273
4. 17.Perez-Camacho, Harris Lanahan, Gryphon Clerjuste, David JRJRJRApopkaOlympiaLake Howell57.23 DNS 52.845 - - -
   Fletcher, Charles Clerjuste, David Jones, Jesaiah SRJRSOApopkaOcoeeColonial7558.163 DNS 9252.94 - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.1.Jones, Jesaiah Reed, Malcolm SOSOWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)50.2584DNS10771077
2.11.Reed, Malcolm Jones, Jesaiah SRJRMainlandWekiva51.012650.258416826-
3.4.Latouche, Chase Andino, Noel JRSOColonialColonial4951.75DNS6361567
4.13.Andino, Noel Bing, Chance SOSRColonialMainland6852.84024154.251567-
11.4.Fletcher, Charles Bing, Chance SOSOWekivaColonial53.8658DNS-1077
13.1.Byrd, Kevin Andino, Noel JRSRLake HowellWekiva4154.254951.75-1077
 3.Bing, Chance Jones, Jesaiah SRSOLake BrantleyColonialDNSDNS-636
 4.Cox, Allen Cox, Allen JRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyDNSDNS--
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.15.Treasure, Jalen Clerjuste, David JRJRApopkaOcoee6252.94553.220746746
6.12.Noel, Redwimy Perez-Camacho, Harris SOSRLake BrantleyApopka252.9637655.241933-
7.8.Perez-Camacho, Harris Sherwood, Eric JRSRFreedom (Orlando)Mainland553.2207655.2412-
8. Martin, Jaden Perez-Camacho, Harris SRJRApopkaApopka953.441DNS25194-
9.8.Wood, Tavion Treasure, Jalen JRJROcoeeMainland53.52857655.24--
12.6.Ford, Besean Martin, Jaden SRSOMainlandApopka0954.1548553.220-25194
15.6.Sherwood, Eric Clerjuste, David SOJROcoeeApopka7655.2453.5285--
 15.Clerjuste, David Martin, Jaden JRJROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)DNS0954.1548-746
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
16.22.23.Greene, Marcus Tejada, Freddy Tejada, Freddy JRJRJRMainlandFreedom (Orlando)Deltona556.847556.847556.847---
22. 22.Velez, Christian Greene, Marcus Hollis, Kolby SOSOFRFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaFreedom (Orlando)1:01.13024:01:09.35441:01:03.6280---
23.22.22.Pineda Garcia, Michael Pineda Garcia, Michael Hair, Zane FRFRJRFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaDeltona51:01:01.7209DNS1:01.130---
24. 16.Hollis, Kolby Greene, Marcus Tejada, Freddy JRFRSOOlympiaFreedom (Orlando)Deltona41:01:03.628041:01:03.628041:01:03.6280---
25.  Tejada, Freddy Velez, Christian Landaway, Alex FRJRFRDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)Deltona24:01:09.354DNSDNS---
  22.Hair, Zane Pineda Garcia, Michael Summers, Kamron SOFRFRDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDNS51:01:01.7209DNS---
  25.Landaway, Alex Velez, Christian Summers, Kamron FRJRFRDeltonaMainlandDeltonaDNSDNS24:01:09.354---
 25.24.Summers, Kamron Greene, Marcus Velez, Christian JRJRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandDeltonaDNSDNSDNS---

Boys 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.13.Collins, Arnold Goodsell, Hayden SRSOMainlandApopka2:03.339 DNS 10 -
2.8.Bush, Matthew Ridoy, Alauddin JRSOWekivaDeltona22:02:03.477 2:15.982 7800 19
3. Parnell , Cole Pierre, Kendrick SRSOLake BrantleyOlympia44:02:04.6486 2:13.398 603 -
4.24.Jackson, Elijah Carruego, Carlos SRSOWekivaDeltona2:05.1986 2:10.887 8156 -
5.11.Ismael, Omar Jackson, Elijah SRSOFreedom (Orlando)Mainland2:06.31 2:15.982 948 -
6.12.Noel, Redwimy Pierre, Kendrick SOSRLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)8:02:07.4357 2:12.797 9633 -
7. Andino, Noel Parnell , Cole SOSRColonialWekiva2:10.7905 2:25.3787 2 948
8.21.Nolasco, Walter Perez, Victor FRJRApopkaDeltona2:10.887 DNS 19 -
9.17.Baez, Joshua Johnson, Sean FRFRDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)54:02:12.78 2:22.00 - -
10.17.Vazquez, Christian Ismael, Omar SOJRWekivaWekiva2:12.797 2:13.398 - 8156
11.26.Campbell, James Vazquez, Christian FRFRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)32:02:12.89 22:02:03.477 - -
12.19.Crawford, Barry Noel, Redwimy JRSOLake HowellApopka2:12.95 DNS - -
13.1.Castillo, Miguel Miller, Andrew JRJRApopkaApopka2:13.13 34:02:16.78 - -
14.13.Johnson, Sean Miller, Andrew SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee2:13.398 2:12.797 - -
15.17.Pena, Luis Nolasco, Walter SOFRMainlandLake Howell2:15.982 8:02:07.4357 - -
16.17.Carruego, Carlos Campbell, James SRSOColonialWekiva38:02:16.4293 DNS - -
17.13.Reilly, Jonah Johnson, Sean SOFRMainlandLake Howell34:02:16.78 2:15.982 - -
18.15.Ridoy, Alauddin Pena, Luis JRSOFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)48:02:18.814 12:02:34.875 - -
19.14.Perez, Victor Crawford, Barry JRSRLake HowellWekiva2:19.2923 DNS - -
20.11.Glatting, Jeffrey Ridoy, Alauddin JRSOLake BrantleyOlympia2:22.00 48:02:18.814 - 948
21.17.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Goodsell, Hayden JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Wekiva2:25.3787 2:12.95 - -
22.4.Shin, Tae-Yang Goodsell, Hayden JRJRFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva12:02:34.875 8:02:07.4357 - 9633
23.19.Pierre, Kendrick Campbell, James FRJROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)16:02:35.928 44:02:04.6486 - 8156
24.3. Vazquez, Louis Pierre, Kendrick SOSODeltonaColonial2:37.09 2:13.398 - 948
25. Anthony, Braydon Sherwood, Omarion FRSOOlympiaMainland2:41.9863 32:02:12.89 - 19
26.11.Levano, Samuel Pena, Luis FRFRDeltonaWekiva2:44.85 2:19.2923 - -
 19.Watson, Jesse Bush, Matthew SOSOOcoeeDeltonaDNS 54:02:12.78 - 9633
 22.Goodsell, Hayden Miller, Andrew SOSOLake HowellMainlandDNS DNS - -
 14.Sherwood, Omarion Miller, Andrew SOSROcoeeLake BrantleyDNS 2:19.2923 - 2
 1.Miller, Andrew Vazquez, Louis SOJROlympiaLake HowellDNS 2:15.982 - -
 17.Jeffcoat, River Nolasco, Walter FRSOOlympiaLake BrantleyDNS 2:44.85 - -
 26.Rios, Esteban Miller, Andrew SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandDNS 2:44.85 - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 2.7.1.9.13.Johnson, Sean Bush, Matthew Castillo, Miguel Collins, Arnold Bush, Matthew Andino, Noel JRSOSRSRSOSROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandWekivaOcoee11:02:10.8802:03.474923:02:10.7914:02:03.33159:02:15.986523:02:10.7940432--103-21
4.1. 2.10.9.Jackson, Elijah Andino, Noel Bush, Matthew Bush, Matthew Jackson, Elijah Nolasco, Walter SRSRSOJRFRSOOcoeeMainlandWekivaWekivaApopkaLake Brantley40:02:04.64DNS14:02:03.3312:03.474959:02:15.9865DNS4043280163780140432103
5.14.7.3.15.10.Crawford, Barry Castillo, Miguel Watson, Jesse Parnell , Cole Goodsell, Hayden Pena, Luis SOSOSRSRSOSOWekivaMainlandWekivaLake BrantleyDeltonaDeltona2:05.1948:02:12.95140:02:04.6440:02:04.6414:02:03.331DNS-103-6375411-
 1.8.4. 9.Pena, Luis Johnson, Sean Sherwood, Omarion Jackson, Elijah Collins, Arnold Pena, Luis SOSRJRSRSOSOOcoeeDeltonaWekivaWekivaWekivaMainland2:03.474940:02:04.642:03.47492:05.1911:02:10.8802:06.3143-801-578--
3.13.12.5. 3.Pena, Luis Parnell , Cole Parnell , Cole Ismael, Omar Crawford, Barry Goodsell, Hayden SRSOSRSRSOSOWekivaMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)WekivaLake Howell59:02:15.986559:02:15.986552:02:12.792:06.31432:05.1952:02:12.79---4043221-
7.13.9.7.4.4.Bush, Matthew Johnson, Sean Jackson, Elijah Andino, Noel Collins, Arnold Goodsell, Hayden JRSRSRSOSRSOLake BrantleyWekivaApopkaColonialLake HowellApopka48:02:12.951DNS23:02:10.7923:02:10.7949:02:13.3949:02:13.39801-2121801578
 4. 8.3.10.Andino, Noel Johnson, Sean Parnell , Cole Nolasco, Walter Parnell , Cole Crawford, Barry SOSOSOFRSRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)ColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake BrantleyApopka52:02:12.792:06.31432:03.474911:02:10.8802:06.314316:02:13.13-578578541157840432
9.1. 9.3.3.Crawford, Barry Sherwood, Omarion Vazquez, Christian Baez, Joshua Baez, Joshua Bush, Matthew JRSOSRFRSOSOWekivaWekivaColonialDeltonaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS14:02:03.3312:06.31432:12.7812:06.314314:02:03.331-4043240432---
3.15. 10.9.1.Pena, Luis Johnson, Sean Johnson, Sean Vazquez, Christian Nolasco, Walter Watson, Jesse SRSOSRSOFRJRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellWekivaLake BrantleyMainland11:02:10.88011:02:10.880DNS52:02:12.79DNSDNS578----21
8.8.1.12.12.14.Sherwood, Omarion Andino, Noel Vazquez, Christian Crawford, Barry Watson, Jesse Parnell , Cole SOSOFRJRSOFROcoeeOcoeeApopkaLake HowellApopkaLake Howell40:02:04.64DNS16:02:13.1348:02:12.95152:02:12.792:05.19--40432---
5.14.3.13.2.1.Johnson, Sean Castillo, Miguel Sherwood, Omarion Castillo, Miguel Ismael, Omar Crawford, Barry SOSOSOJRSRSOWekivaColonialWekivaApopkaLake BrantleyLake Howell2:06.31432:05.1916:02:13.1316:02:13.13DNSDNS-541121---
14.  14.4.7.Pena, Luis Pena, Luis Bush, Matthew Johnson, Sean Parnell , Cole Collins, Arnold SRSRSOSOJRJRMainlandDeltonaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaWekiva2:03.4749DNS16:02:13.1349:02:13.39DNS49:02:13.39578---5411-
15.5.10.15.14.14.Baez, Joshua Goodsell, Hayden Collins, Arnold Pena, Luis Ismael, Omar Parnell , Cole SRSRFRSOFRFRMainlandApopkaDeltonaMainlandLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)16:02:13.1359:02:15.98652:03.474959:02:15.98652:03.474916:02:13.13103801--801-
 9.12. 4.13.Collins, Arnold Collins, Arnold Ismael, Omar Watson, Jesse Pena, Luis Bush, Matthew SRJRJRSOSOSOOcoeeWekivaApopkaOcoeeLake BrantleyWekiva2:12.78140:02:04.642:06.3143DNS48:02:12.951DNS-80140432-5411-
9.9.7. 2. Castillo, Miguel Ismael, Omar Sherwood, Omarion Goodsell, Hayden Jackson, Elijah Johnson, Sean FRSRSOSOFRSODeltonaLake HowellLake BrantleyLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)Colonial2:06.3143DNS14:02:03.331DNS14:02:03.33148:02:12.951-21103---
2.9.5. 13.5.Pena, Luis Crawford, Barry Ismael, Omar Sherwood, Omarion Collins, Arnold Crawford, Barry SRSRSOSOSRSOColonialApopkaLake HowellOcoeeMainlandLake HowellDNS48:02:12.95149:02:13.39DNSDNS2:03.474980121---801
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6.26.Noel, Redwimy Anthony, Braydon SOSOLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)41:02:07.438DNS3-
11.22.Campbell, James Ridoy, Alauddin FRSRApopkaDeltona23:02:12.89DNS--
16.18.Carruego, Carlos Pierre, Kendrick SRFRColonialApopka47:02:16.426839:02:41.9862--
17. Reilly, Jonah Perez, Victor SOSOMainlandOlympia2:16.7872:18.81-3
18.25.Ridoy, Alauddin Perez, Victor JRSOFreedom (Orlando)Apopka2:18.8123:02:12.89--
19.18.Perez, Victor Vazquez, Louis JRSRLake HowellOlympia2:19.2966DNS--
20.11.Glatting, Jeffrey Vazquez, Louis JRFRLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)0:02:22.0062:19.2966--
21. Afram-Gyening, Cameron Pierre, Kendrick JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka41:02:25.3743:02:35.92--
22. Shin, Tae-Yang Rios, Esteban JRSOFreedom (Orlando)Mainland18:02:34.87DNS--
23.23.Pierre, Kendrick Rios, Esteban FRJROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)43:02:35.92DNS--
24.21. Vazquez, Louis Vazquez, Louis SOFRDeltonaDeltona2:37.09110:02:44.856--
25.25.Anthony, Braydon Campbell, James FRSOOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)39:02:41.98620:02:44.856--
26.26.Levano, Samuel Afram-Gyening, Cameron FRFRDeltonaOlympia0:02:44.856DNS--
 24.Miller, Andrew Miller, Andrew SOSOOlympiaOlympiaDNS41:02:07.438--
 18.Jeffcoat, River Ridoy, Alauddin FRJROlympiaOlympiaDNS2:16.787--
  Rios, Esteban Levano, Samuel SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaDNS43:02:35.92--

Boys 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
20.1.6.Ramirez, Relamp Estrada, Rodrigo Estrada, Rodrigo JRSRSOLake HowellColonialOlympia7:05:33.924 37:04:54.72 6:27.11 666 37106 247
 2.3.Abdurahman, Arjon Bergschneider, Matthew Teters, James SOSRFRLake BrantleyWekivaDeltona5:25.772 4:55.76 50:05:09.63 55 38 218
 3.13.Castillo, Miguel Carruego, Carlos Lester, Andrew JRSRJROlympiaColonialOlympiaNT 45:04:58.136 51:05:51.1860 2 666 -
2.4. Cubillos, Andraes Castillo, Miguel Campbell, Carson FRJRFRMainlandApopkaFreedom (Orlando)41:05:14.21 5:00.26 5:06.888 - 55 -
7.5.4.Johnson, Sean Carter, Malik Pineda, Carlos SOJRSOOlympiaWekivaWekiva50:05:09.63 52:05:05.067 5:43.99 - 247 -
24.6.24.Carruego, Carlos Cubillos, Andraes Bradford, Myles SOJRJRColonialOlympiaDeltona6:01.2366 17:05:05.582 6:27.11 - 0315 -
8.7.16.Baez, Joshua O'Donnell, Nicholas Giraldo, Angel JRJRFRFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)5:43.99 5:06.888 5:10.17 - 2 -
25.8.26.Carter, Malik Baez, Joshua Bergschneider, Matthew FRFRSRWekivaDeltonaWekiva5:24.6348 50:05:09.63 5:10.17 - 218 -
26.9.7.Bradford, Myles Gonzalez, Stephen Bergschneider, Matthew SRSRFRDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeNT 5:10.17 5:33.3755 - - 218
8.10.1.May, Michael Reilly, Jonah Johnson, Sean FRSOSROcoeeMainlandWekiva5:43.99 41:05:14.21 5:06.888 - - -
5.11.7.Teters, James Van der Sanden, Zion Bradford, Myles SRSRFRWekivaLake BrantleyMainland5:24.6348 31:05:19.023 5:24.6348 - - 38
26.12.15.May, Michael Johnson, Sean Davila, Peter FRSOJRMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee6:01.2366 5:24.6348 5:25.772 - - -
 13.1.Van der Sanden, Zion Henry, Caleb Davila, Peter SOSRJRLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)Mainland4:55.76 5:24.795 4:55.76 - - -
12.14.22.Castillo, Miguel Harris, Justin Teters, James JRJRSROcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)5:25.772 5:25.772 41:05:14.21 - - -
15.15.4.Lester, Andrew Bradford, Myles May, Michael SRSOSOLake BrantleyOlympiaLake Howell33:06:13.633 5:33.3755 33:06:13.633 - - -
26.16.2.Gonzalez, Stephen Abdurahman, Arjon Gonzalez, Stephen SOJRFRLake BrantleyMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)52:05:05.067 7:05:33.924 31:05:19.023 - - -
13.17.21.Harris, Justin Camacho, Anthony Gonzalez, Stephen SOJRSRLake HowellOcoeeApopka6:01.2366 5:35.99 33:06:13.633 - - -
3.18. Cubillos, Andraes Teters, James Harris, Justin FRSRJRMainlandMainlandColonial29:05:51.322 5:43.99 5:55.92 - - -
23.19.17.Gonzalez, Stephen Lester, Andrew Estrada, Rodrigo SRFRSRFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyLake Brantley5:25.772 13:05:46.2660 NT - - -
1.20.9.Henry, Caleb May, Michael Ramirez, Relamp FRSRJRMainlandWekivaWekiva5:33.3755 51:05:51.1860 5:43.99 37106 - -
4.21.24.Harris, Justin Campbell, Carson Cubillos, Andraes JRJRJRApopkaOlympiaWekiva13:05:46.2660 29:05:51.322 5:35.99 - - 0315
17.22.6.O'Donnell, Nicholas Pineda, Carlos Lester, Andrew JRJRSOFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaOlympia31:05:19.023 5:55.92 50:05:09.63 - - -
4.23.24.Camacho, Anthony Jackson, Jalen Teters, James JRFRFRLake BrantleyOcoeeOlympia5:25.772 19:05:58.36 5:06.888 - - 0315
12.24.9.Gonzalez, Stephen Davila, Peter Estrada, Rodrigo SRJRJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellColonial29:05:51.322 6:01.2366 5:35.99 - - -
6.25.25.Carruego, Carlos Levano, Samuel Giraldo, Angel JRFRJRColonialDeltonaDeltona6:01.2366 33:06:13.633 50:05:09.63 - - -
 26.5.May, Michael Kindred, Samual Levano, Samuel SRFRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)7:05:33.924 6:27.11 5:06.888 - - -
21. 23.Camacho, Anthony Ramirez, Relamp Gonzalez, Stephen JRFRJRWekivaLake BrantleyMainland5:25.772 NT 4:55.76 - - -
10. 16.Davila, Peter Nkere, Kimberly Baez, Joshua SRSOJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellOlympia29:05:51.322 NT 45:04:58.136 666 - -
17. 5.Cubillos, Andraes Giraldo, Angel Davila, Peter JRSRSRWekivaLake HowellMainland29:05:51.322 NT NT - - 37106

Boys 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.3.Bergschneider, Matthew Pineda, Carlos SRSOWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)36:10:58.0069 13:13.783 10 -
2.15.Stahll, Walter Glatting, Jeffrey SOSOLake BrantleyApopka30:11:29.58 58:12:39.8998 8 7142
3.7.Glatting, Jeffrey Anthony, Braydon JRFRLake BrantleyApopka27:12:02.5882 27:12:02.5882 60 5620
4. Barbaran, Diego Carter, Omari SOSOFreedom (Orlando)Deltona12:17.259 41:12:34.19 75 8
5. Campbell, James Carter, Omari FRSOApopkaWekiva8:12:30.5484 30:11:29.58 334 -
6. Castillo, Miguel Copeland, Marshall JRJRApopkaApopka41:12:30.760 30:11:29.58 33 -
7.6.St. Angelo, James Alexander, Christian FRSRLake HowellLake Howell41:12:34.19 DNF 5620 -
8.6.Alexander, Christian Campbell, Carson SOJRLake HowellLake Brantley58:12:39.8998 29:12:48.83 7142 -
9.10.Campbell, Carson Bergschneider, Matthew JRSROlympiaDeltona29:12:48.83 DNS - -
10.4.Robinson, Jonathan Bergschneider, Matthew FRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)13:01.20 13:13.783 - 33
11. Anthony, Braydon Bergschneider, Matthew FRSROlympiaApopka13:12.04 DNS - 33
12.2.Mason, Dalton Copeland, Marshall FRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley13:13.1093 13:01.20 - -
13. Pineda, Carlos Lespire, Jason JRSRDeltonaLake Brantley13:13.783 13:13.1093 - -
14. Lespire, Jason Castillo, Miguel SOSRFreedom (Orlando)Lake Howell13:23.96 13:13.1093 - -
15.1.Seppala, Cole Copeland, Marshall FRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)58:14:06.1608 36:10:58.0069 - 5620
 15.Carter, Omari Pineda, Carlos JRFRWekivaOlympiaDNF DNS - -
  Copeland, Marshall Lespire, Jason SRSRLake BrantleyLake HowellDNS DNS - -
 7.May, Michael Glatting, Jeffrey SRSRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 41:12:34.19 - -
 12.Nolasco, Walter Robinson, Jonathan FRSOApopkaFreedom (Orlando)DNS 41:12:30.760 - 7142
 10.Ingria, Hunter Glatting, Jeffrey SOSRLake HowellApopkaDNS DNF - -

Boys 110 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC WIND WIND WIND
1.3.9.Dix, Avion Mosley, Jaquvais Nelson , Tyler SRSRSOColonialDeltonaColonial0515.4251 DNS 18.77 1210 - 734 -2.0-0.7-0.7
2. 7.McKell, Noah Estephere, Ishma Antalek, Ryan SRFRFRWekivaLake BrantleyLake Brantley17.17 0515.4251 5421.38 08 5 - -2.0-0.7-2.0
3. 5.Joseph, Anthony Lyons, Caden Nelson , Tyler FRSRSOApopkaLake BrantleyOcoee817.77 5522.44 817.77 97624 97624 634 -2.0-2.0-0.1
4.5.6.Pierrot, Jack Dix, Avion Harrison, Alan JRFRSOApopkaOcoeeLake Brantley18.1899 DNS 018.7866 5 - 0112 -0.7-0.1-2.0
5.5. Lyons, Caden Mosley, Jaquvais Collins, Malik JRSOFRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)18.2354 1721.836 DNS 734 1210 - -2.0-2.0-2.0
6.4.12.Conway, Quillian Rolon, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny SRSRSOOcoeeDeltonaApopka18.77 22.4487 817.77 634 634 - -0.7-2.0-0.7
7.12.16.Wiggins, Jonathan Harrison, Alan Pierrot, Jack SRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeFreedom (Orlando)018.7866 1721.836 221.363 87257 08 87257 -2.0-0.7-2.0
8.14.12.Butterfield, Miles Lyons, Caden Suvak, Seth FRJRSRLake BrantleyWekivaOcoee5519.037 DNS 17.17 0112 0112 634 -2.0-2.0-2.0
9.10.5.Harrison, Alan Estephere, Ishma Taylor, Marseille SOSOSOOcoeeOcoeeApopka8719.4405 018.7866 018.7866 - - 97624 -0.7-2.0-0.7
10.1.1.Collins, Malik Suvak, Seth Suvak, Seth SOSOFRLake HowellWekivaFreedom (Orlando)2619.90 DNS DNS - - 97624 -0.7-2.0-2.0
11.7. Suvak, Seth McKell, Noah Suvak, Seth SOSRSRColonialLake BrantleyLake Brantley21.32 18.77 DNS - 87257 1210 -0.7-0.1-2.0
12.8.16.Mosley, Jaquvais Harrison, Alan Taylor, Marseille SOSOFRLake HowellLake BrantleyLake Howell221.363 18.77 221.363 - - 634 -0.7-0.7-0.1
13. 1.Bing, Chance Lyons, Caden Conway, Quillian SRSRSOLake BrantleyColonialDeltona5421.38 22.4487 5421.38 - - 1210 -0.7-0.7-0.1
14.12. Antalek, Ryan Lyons, Caden Suvak, Seth SRSRJRLake BrantleyWekivaColonial1721.836 DNS DNS - 97624 1210 -0.7-0.7-0.1
15.12.16.Nickerson, Kenny Mosley, Jaquvais McKell, Noah FRJRJRDeltonaApopkaDeltona22.4487 221.363 8719.4405 - 97624 1210 -0.1-0.7-2.0
16.15.4.Nelson , Tyler McKell, Noah Suvak, Seth SOFRSROcoeeLake HowellLake Brantley5522.44 1721.836 1721.836 - - - -2.0-2.0-0.7
 5.9.Taylor, Marseille Dix, Avion Nelson , Tyler SOSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)DNS 8719.4405 5519.037 - 1210 - -2.0-0.7-0.1
 5.7.Estephere, Ishma Collins, Malik Butterfield, Miles SOSOSOFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaWekivaDNS 18.2354 DNS - 5 - -0.1-0.7-0.7
 12.14.Rolon, Kenny Taylor, Marseille Nelson , Tyler SOSOSRDeltonaWekivaColonialDNS 817.77 18.2354 - - 97624 -0.1-2.0-0.7
110 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W: -2.0
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.8.1.3.Lyons, Caden Lyons, Caden Dix, Avion Taylor, Marseille SOJRSRJROcoeeWekivaColonialWekiva622.4460115.420115.42918.23--2710-
5.7.2. Dix, Avion Butterfield, Miles McKell, Noah Lyons, Caden SRJRSRJRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)WekivaLake Brantley0115.42918.2317.17918.23876869836983-
16.8.3.3.Butterfield, Miles Dix, Avion Joseph, Anthony Nelson , Tyler FRFRFRSRWekivaLake BrantleyApopkaWekiva918.23DNS1217.771217.77271043876843
16.8.5.5.Joseph, Anthony McKell, Noah Lyons, Caden Butterfield, Miles FRSRJRSOOcoeeWekivaWekivaOcoee0115.421217.77918.23918.234312432710
5.3.7. Wiggins, Jonathan Lyons, Caden Wiggins, Jonathan Joseph, Anthony SRSOSRSRColonialOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee918.23318.7834318.7834DNS-431221
16. 8.3.Butterfield, Miles Joseph, Anthony Butterfield, Miles McKell, Noah SRSOFRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake BrantleyOcoee918.23622.4469919.03DNS21212121
  16.1.Wiggins, Jonathan Dix, Avion Nelson , Tyler Butterfield, Miles SRSRSOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)OcoeeLake Brantley318.78349919.03622.4469919.0387686983-8768
5.  3.Lyons, Caden Nelson , Tyler Taylor, Marseille Dix, Avion SRSOSOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)ColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee318.78349919.03DNS318.7834---8768
110 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W: -0.7
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.4.4.13.14.10.Harrison, Alan Pierrot, Jack Antalek, Ryan Pierrot, Jack Pierrot, Jack Pierrot, Jack SOJRSOSRSOSRLake BrantleyApopkaLake BrantleyLake HowellLake HowellLake Howell21.32787318.18039521.388721.36319.440719.9084-56---603
12.6.10.14.11.6.Suvak, Seth Conway, Quillian Harrison, Alan Harrison, Alan Antalek, Ryan Antalek, Ryan SRSRSOSOSOJROcoeeOcoeeColonialOcoeeLake BrantleyColonial21.32781418.779319.4407319.4407421.830121.3278-603----
6.9.11.14.4.10.Suvak, Seth Harrison, Alan Harrison, Alan Mosley, Jaquvais Pierrot, Jack Mosley, Jaquvais SOSOSRJRSOSOOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeLake HowellLake Brantley319.4407319.4407319.4407421.830121.3278721.36603--56--
11.10.10.10.9.4.Antalek, Ryan Collins, Malik Conway, Quillian Collins, Malik Harrison, Alan Suvak, Seth SRSOSOSOSOSOLake BrantleyLake HowellLake HowellOcoeeApopkaOcoee9521.38819.9084319.44079521.388421.83017318.1803603---5656
13.11.6.10.12.13.Bing, Chance Suvak, Seth Collins, Malik Bing, Chance Pierrot, Jack Antalek, Ryan SRSOSOSOJRSOLake BrantleyColonialLake HowellColonialLake HowellOcoee1418.77921.3278319.44079521.3889521.388421.8301603-56---
13.12.10.12.9.13.Mosley, Jaquvais Mosley, Jaquvais Harrison, Alan Antalek, Ryan Bing, Chance Collins, Malik JRSOSRSRSOSOLake HowellLake HowellLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake HowellLake Brantley21.3278721.361418.77919.908421.32787318.1803------
9.13.14.4.13.14.Collins, Malik Bing, Chance Conway, Quillian Collins, Malik Harrison, Alan Mosley, Jaquvais SOSRSOJRSOSROcoeeLake BrantleyApopkaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake Brantley9521.3889521.3887318.18039521.38819.90847318.1803---56--
4.14.11.10.12.11.Suvak, Seth Antalek, Ryan Mosley, Jaquvais Pierrot, Jack Collins, Malik Harrison, Alan SOSRSRSOSOSRColonialLake BrantleyLake HowellLake HowellLake BrantleyLake Howell421.8301421.8301319.440719.9084421.83019521.388603-----
110 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W: -0.1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
 15.15. Rolon, Kenny Rolon, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny Rolon, Kenny SOFRFRSODeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDNSDNS222.4470DNS----
15.15.  Rolon, Kenny Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma Nickerson, Kenny SOFRSOSODeltonaDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaDNSDNSDNSDNS----
    Estephere, Ishma Estephere, Ishma Rolon, Kenny Rolon, Kenny SOFRSOFRFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDNSDNSDNS222.4470----

Boys 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.12.Cooper, Lindon Nickerson, Kenny SRSRMainlandMainland40.17 1150.841 105 -
2.14.Dix, Avion Mosley, Jaquvais SRFRColonialWekiva4142.2543 44.424 8 -
3. Joseph, Anthony Pierrot, Jack FRSRApopkaWekiva44.424 46.69 536 105
4.4.McKell, Noah Collins, Malik SRFRWekivaLake Brantley844.948 4142.2543 55 -
5.11.Butterfield, Miles Nelson , Tyler FRJRLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)745.52 1150.841 463 -
6.3.Lyons, Caden Harrison, Alan JRSOWekivaLake Brantley4945.5308 44.424 3 -
7.2.Bittinger, Kaiden Lovinsky, Marc SOSRLake BrantleyDeltona8145.8402 48.40 25 -
8. Collins, Malik Mosley, Jaquvais SOJRLake HowellWekiva46.69 8145.8402 18 -
9.3.Nelson , Tyler Cooper, Lindon SOSROcoeeColonial1547.1259 DNS - -
10.16.Pierrot, Jack Antalek, Ryan JRSOApopkaLake Howell7747.6784 1547.1259 - -
11.15.Lowman, Jaquan Nelson , Tyler SOJRApopkaWekiva48.22 1150.841 - -
12.13.Harrison, Alan Taylor, Marseille SOJROcoeeWekiva48.40 1150.841 - -
13.16.Estrada, Rodrigo Lyons, Caden SRSRColonialColonial1150.841 44.424 - -
14.7.Mosley, Jaquvais Pierrot, Jack SOSRLake HowellApopka51.87 DNS - -
15.15.Antalek, Ryan Cooper, Lindon SRSRLake BrantleyLake Brantley8753.25 DNS - -
16. Nickerson, Kenny Nelson , Tyler FRSRDeltonaMainland56.86 745.52 - -
 3.Taylor, Marseille Taylor, Marseille SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyDNS DNS - 25
 13.Lovinsky, Marc McKell, Noah JRSRFreedom (Orlando)ColonialDNS 44.424 - -
  Rolon, Kenny McKell, Noah SOFRDeltonaLake BrantleyDNS DNS - 25
 13.Conway, Quillian Bittinger, Kaiden SRSOOcoeeOcoeeDNS 1547.1259 - -
300 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
2.1.10.2.Pierrot, Jack Cooper, Lindon Dix, Avion Pierrot, Jack SRSRSOSOMainlandMainlandMainlandApopka4645.526340.175344.94344.9421095239828
2.2.2.4.Cooper, Lindon Dix, Avion Butterfield, Miles McKell, Noah FRSRSOFRMainlandColonialApopkaLake Brantley6340.1754442.2503144.4261144.426195239828--
10.3.10.1.Cooper, Lindon Joseph, Anthony Butterfield, Miles Cooper, Lindon SRFRFRJRApopkaApopkaLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)647.674144.42616340.175344.94-45604560-
4.4.4.5.Dix, Avion McKell, Noah Joseph, Anthony Joseph, Anthony FRSRFRSOLake BrantleyWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley6340.175344.94DNS144.42614560952329523
3.5.3.1.Joseph, Anthony Butterfield, Miles Cooper, Lindon Joseph, Anthony SOFRSRJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)344.944645.52344.94647.674107471010
10.7.3.2.Bittinger, Kaiden Bittinger, Kaiden Bittinger, Kaiden Joseph, Anthony FRSOJRJRColonialLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)Apopka6340.17545.842144.4261DNS952329828747
4.10.5.7.Taylor, Marseille Pierrot, Jack Cooper, Lindon Taylor, Marseille SRJRSRSOApopkaApopkaWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)6340.175647.6744442.2503144.42619523-9828-
1.  4.Dix, Avion Taylor, Marseille Pierrot, Jack Taylor, Marseille FRSOSOSRApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaLake Brantley6340.175DNS647.6746340.175--2-
300 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6. 14.14.Lyons, Caden Antalek, Ryan Mosley, Jaquvais Lyons, Caden JRSOSOSOWekivaColonialOcoeeLake Howell45.53DNS6951.875846.69430---
8.9.13.15.Collins, Malik Antalek, Ryan Lyons, Caden Collins, Malik SOSRSRSRLake HowellColonialWekivaOcoee5846.6953.2596951.8750.8421202120-2120
9. 12.14.Nelson , Tyler Nelson , Tyler Harrison, Alan Lyons, Caden SOSOSOSOOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeColonial47.128047.12805846.6947.1280-21202120-
12.14.15.8.Harrison, Alan Harrison, Alan Mosley, Jaquvais Collins, Malik SOSOSOSOOcoeeOcoeeLake BrantleyWekiva48.40995846.6947.128048.4099-430430-
13.13.9.12.Estrada, Rodrigo Mosley, Jaquvais Antalek, Ryan Nelson , Tyler SRSOSOJRColonialColonialLake HowellColonial50.8450.8447.12805846.69---430
14.6.8. Mosley, Jaquvais Nelson , Tyler Collins, Malik Harrison, Alan SOJRSOSOLake HowellColonialLake HowellLake Brantley6951.875846.695846.6947.1280-430--
15. 13.8.Antalek, Ryan Lyons, Caden Harrison, Alan Mosley, Jaquvais SRSOSRSOLake BrantleyOcoeeLake HowellLake Brantley53.25950.8450.84DNS----
 13.12.15.Conway, Quillian Estrada, Rodrigo Lyons, Caden Harrison, Alan SRSOSRSROcoeeLake HowellOcoeeWekivaDNS47.12806951.8745.53-2120--
300 Hurdles Finals Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.11. 16. Rolon, Kenny Lowman, Jaquan Rolon, Kenny Lowman, Jaquan Lovinsky, Marc FRSOSOSOFRApopkaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaApopkaDNS48.22DNSDNSDNS-----
11.16.11. 16.Lovinsky, Marc Nickerson, Kenny Rolon, Kenny Lowman, Jaquan Rolon, Kenny JRFRSOJRSOFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaDeltonaApopkaDeltona3556.863556.8648.223556.86DNS-----
  16.  Nickerson, Kenny Lovinsky, Marc Lovinsky, Marc Lovinsky, Marc Lovinsky, Marc SOJRSOSOSODeltonaFreedom (Orlando)DeltonaApopkaDeltona3556.86DNSDNSDNS3556.86-----
16.  11.16.Lovinsky, Marc Rolon, Kenny Rolon, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny Nickerson, Kenny SOSOFRFRFRDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDeltonaDNSDNSDNSDNSDNS-----

Boys 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1. WekivaLake BrantleyRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence MooreKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake Ellis3843.123 247.66 61080 -
2.2.MainlandOlympiaD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen Sparrow0643.60 4853.820 8 8
3. First Academy (Orlando)ColonialKeoni Anthony, Nathan Edwards, Jalen Middleton, Lake EllisRenardo Green, Brandon Hill, Terrence Jones, Terrence Moore145.42 3843.123 846 8
4.2.Lake HowellMainlandTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry CrawfordJose Dorelus, Rodney Vickers, Ethan Singleton, Jaquan Lowman45.66 DNS 9751 8
5. OlympiaOlympiaJeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu, Victor Jones, Taelson JeanIshma Estephere, Xavier Weaver, Duclemy Pascal, Demorie Tate247.66 4853.820 44 61080
6. Lake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Damian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrTraevon Lawrence, Kevin Byrd, Jaden Scott, Barry Crawford3448.1401 45.66 378 27
7. ApopkaLake BrantleyJose Dorelus, Rodney Vickers, Ethan Singleton, Jaquan LowmanDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle Schehr4853.820 3843.123 27 378
 1.Freedom (Orlando)WekivaIshma Estephere, Xavier Weaver, Duclemy Pascal, Demorie TateD'andre Mcmillian, Shawn Daffin, Gionne Perry, Tahron KeithDNS 4853.820 - 378
  ColonialColonialSayeed Decosta, Noel Andino, Alexander Diaz, Stephen SparrowDamian Bing, Damarius Good, Khalil Hernandez, Kyle SchehrDNS 247.66 - 27

Boys 4 x 400 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.1.3.7.6.5.MainlandMainlandApopkaWekivaLake HowellWekivaLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick HughesMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick HughesJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane Hair8:03:40.1711 3:24.857 3:46.8960 22:03:38.955 3:31.10 3:31.10 244 1005 7551 51 92322 7551
8.2.6.2.6.1.DeltonaWekivaOlympiaApopkaFreedom (Orlando)WekivaMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane HairChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin Ridoy3:24.857 3:31.10 3:31.10 8:03:40.1711 3:24.857 3:24.857 768 14880 4453 768 92322 51
3.3.1.1.4.8.ApopkaApopkaDeltonaMainlandMainlandDeltonaMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob Akinwotu22:03:38.955 22:03:38.955 8:03:40.1711 4:04.33 4:24.319 3:24.857 768 768 244 1005 768 14880
8.4.1.5.1.4.Lake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)ApopkaMainlandOlympiaMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin Ridoy3:31.10 8:03:40.1711 3:59.73 3:46.8960 4:04.33 22:03:38.955 1005 7551 768 244 4453 1005
1.5.6.1.2.6.WekivaOlympiaLake HowellApopkaOlympiaMainlandTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick HughesJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane Hair8:03:40.1711 3:46.8960 8:03:40.1711 3:46.8960 3:24.857 3:59.73 1005 4453 7551 14880 768 244
4.6.6.7.8.6.Freedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyApopkaLake HowellApopkaOlympiaChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin RidoyRyan Antalek, Kaiden Bittinger, Miles Butterfield, Patrick HughesMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Besean Ford, Arnold CollinsMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoChristian Velez, Wesley Blanc, Omar Ismael, Alauddin Ridoy8:03:40.1711 3:59.73 3:24.857 4:04.33 8:03:40.1711 4:24.319 92322 92322 768 1005 768 7551
1.7.8.7.3.3.DeltonaLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaOlympiaOlympiaTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoTerrence Jones, Elijah Jackson, Matthew Bush, Jesaiah JonesMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonMacyn Jacques, Rodney Vickers, Keandre Brown, Ethan SingletonJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane Hair4:04.33 4:04.33 3:46.8960 3:24.857 8:03:40.1711 3:31.10 7551 244 4453 51 92322 14880
5.8.3.2.4.1.WekivaDeltonaWekivaLake HowellApopkaMainlandLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane HairLantz Ernest, Judah Rodgers, Jeremiah Bodiford, Jacob AkinwotuJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane HairJaden Adkins, Abraham McGeechy, Jadon Pratt, Jefferson PolancoJoshua Baez, Joe Castro, Joshua Castro, Zane Hair8:03:40.1711 4:24.319 3:24.857 3:31.10 3:24.857 3:31.10 14880 51 14880 768 4453 4453

Boys 4 x 800 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM ATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
3. 4.3.1.2.Freedom (Orlando)OlympiaLake HowellOcoeeWekivaLake BrantleyMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion Sherwood15:08:48.17 DNS 15:08:48.17 DNS 8:37.2760 DNS 510 510 - 580 361000 499
7.  4.2.5.Lake BrantleyMainlandApopkaLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Lake BrantleyJoe Sagara, Myles Bradford, Andraes Cubillos, Andrew MillerMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo RuizWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo RuizDNS DNS 8:37.2760 9:33.3130 15:08:48.17 DNS 510 499 - 499 580 -
1.2. 6.3. WekivaWekivaApopkaOcoeeOlympiaApopkaLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandJoe Sagara, Myles Bradford, Andraes Cubillos, Andrew MillerJoe Sagara, Myles Bradford, Andraes Cubillos, Andrew MillerJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn Jacques16:09:27.25 DNS DNS DNS 8:09:17.696 9:33.3130 6382 361000 361000 - 516 516
  4.2.4. ApopkaDeltonaLake BrantleyOcoeeLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)Louis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosDNS DNS 9:33.3130 DNS 16:09:27.25 10:13.70 - 361000 580 4289 510 -
3.4.4. 5. Lake HowellDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar Ismael8:09:17.696 16:09:27.25 15:08:48.17 DNS 9:33.3130 9:33.3130 - 580 - - 499 516
3.2.5.6.6.2.Lake HowellOlympiaMainlandMainlandLake HowellWekivaZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo RuizJerry Castillo, Daniel Aristizabal, Andrew Chantiloupe, Anthony Palermo Ruiz8:37.2760 DNS 15:08:48.17 9:33.3130 21:10:00.17 DNS 580 580 - - 6382 -
4.5. 5.7.6.DeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)DeltonaOcoeeDeltonaMainlandElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandBrandon Albers, Everett Simpson, Esteban Venegas, Esteban RiosLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn Jacques16:09:27.25 DNS 15:08:48.17 10:13.70 10:13.70 8:37.2760 - - 510 6382 4289 6382
7.4. 2. 4.Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyDeltonaFreedom (Orlando)MainlandWekivaLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsJoe Sagara, Myles Bradford, Andraes Cubillos, Andrew MillerMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion Sherwood9:33.3130 10:13.70 8:09:17.696 9:33.3130 DNS DNS 499 361000 499 361000 - 580
3.6.4.6. 6.OcoeeDeltonaWekivaMainlandApopkaWekivaMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew BergschneiderWesley Blanc, Daniel Rocha, Stephen Gonzalez, Omar IsmaelJoshua Zarzuela, Damian Stokes, Jalen Treasure, Macyn JacquesMalcolm Reed, Lindon Cooper, Luis Pena, Arnold CollinsDNS 21:10:00.17 DNS 8:37.2760 DNS 15:08:48.17 - 4289 499 361000 - -
6.6.3.3. 4.MainlandLake HowellLake HowellLake BrantleyOcoeeApopkaZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandZion Van der Sanden, Jeffrey Glatting, Abraham Paim, Marshall CopelandLouis Vazquez, Joshua Baez, Freddy Tejada, Samuel LevanoJesse Watson, Keon Williams, Anthony Camacho, Omarion SherwoodElijah Jackson, Jesaiah Jones, Matthew Bush, Matthew Bergschneider8:09:17.696 10:13.70 9:33.3130 15:08:48.17 DNS 8:09:17.696 4289 - 4289 - - 499

Boys High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.6.Lowman, Jaquan Bing, Damian SOSOApopkaWekiva411.75m 711.6552m 5' 8.75" 10 18884
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    O
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2.1.Rodgers, Judah Greene, Marcus SOJROlympiaOlympia41.753m 1.6593m 45' 8.7526"5' 8.75"18884 -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
3.6.Smith, Tucker Summers, Kamron SOFRLake BrantleyMainland1.6593m NH 185' 57"545' 3"356 -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
4. Greene, Marcus St. Angelo, James JRSOMainlandApopka1.6502m 061.65m 5' 562"45' 5"14.57 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XPP
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    XXX
4.6.Jacques, Macyn Mays, Hamilton SOSOApopkaOcoee601.652m 411.75m 45' 5"45' 5"4.50 -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
6.13.Bing, Damian St. Angelo, James FRSOLake BrantleyLake Howell061.65m 711.6552m 5' 59"5' 5"2.573 -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXP
  • 1.75
    XXX
6. Sears, Jordan Sito, Andrew JRSOMainlandFirst Academy (Orlando)1.654m 1.60m 5' 5"484' 970"572.544 4.50
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.70
    XXX
8.13.Summers, Kamron Sito, Andrew JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee711.6552m 1.6502m 45' 5"04' 113"1 10
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.70
    XXX
9.13.Sito, Andrew Bing, Damian SOFRColonialOlympia1.60m NH 545' 3"34' 997"- -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
10.8.Bing, Chance Ross lV, Buford SRJRLake BrantleyOcoee71.5514m 1.6593m 65' 10"5' 5"- -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
11.2.Mays, Hamilton Sears, Jordan JRJRColonialColonial41.55m 41.753m 25' 111"45' 5"- 14.57
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
12.10.Jacks, Dynasty Summers, Kamron JRJRColonialApopka1.507m 411.75m 04' 113"484' 970"- 572.544
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
13.3.Miller, Austin Ross lV, Buford SOSRApopkaOlympia11.45m 601.652m 484' 970"45' 5"- 10
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13. Cornelius, Lewis Greene, Marcus FRSOLake HowellWekiva51.4515m 411.75m 34' 997"25' 111"- -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  St. Angelo, James Sears, Jordan FRSOLake HowellOlympiaNH NH  484' 970"- 14.57
  • 1.40
    XXX
  Dotson, Ra'Mello Sears, Jordan JRSRMainlandApopkaNH 1.654m  484' 970"- 1
  Ross lV, Buford Jacks, Dynasty JRSOOcoeeMainlandNH 601.652m   - 18884
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    XXX
 9.Nelson , Tyler Bing, Damian SOJROcoeeApopkaNH NH  5' 5"- -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XXX
 11.Smith, Andrew Mays, Hamilton SRSOWekivaApopkaNH NH  45' 8.7526"- -
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.70
    XXX

Boys Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMMARKMARKMARKMARKMARKCONVCONVCONVCONVCONVSCSCSCSCSC
   1. Sheppard, Leron Sheppard, Leron Sonderman, Jack Henyecz, Jack Henyecz, Jack SOJRJRJRJROlympiaLake HowellLake BrantleyLake HowellLake HowellNH NH 2.4465m 2.4465m NH 8' 00"  8' 00"8' 00"- - - 18109 -
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.29
    O
  • 2.44
    O
  • 2.60
    XXX
1.   1.Hughes, Patrick Henyecz, Jack Hughes, Patrick Sheppard, Leron Henyecz, Jack SOSRJRSOSOLake HowellOlympiaLake BrantleyOlympiaOlympiaNH NH NH NH NH     8' 00"- - - - 18109
 1.  1.Henyecz, Jack Clyne, Jeremy Clyne, Jeremy Sonderman, Jack Henyecz, Jack FRJRJRJRSOLake HowellLake HowellLake BrantleyOlympiaOlympia2.4465m 2.4465m NH NH NH 8' 00"    - 18109 - - -
     Henyecz, Jack Henyecz, Jack Sheppard, Leron Clyne, Jeremy Sonderman, Jack FRSOJRSRJRLake HowellLake HowellLake BrantleyOlympiaLake BrantleyNH NH NH NH NH  8' 00"   18109 - - - 18109
     Clyne, Jeremy Smith, Tucker Sonderman, Jack Arrowsmith, Nicholas Clyne, Jeremy JRSOFRSOJROlympiaLake BrantleyLake HowellLake BrantleyOlympia2.4465m 2.4465m NH NH NH      - 18109 - - -
  1.  Smith, Tucker Sonderman, Jack Smith, Tucker Smith, Tucker Hughes, Patrick SOSOJRSOJRLake HowellLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNH NH NH NH NH      - - - - -
     Sheppard, Leron Smith, Tucker Henyecz, Jack Hughes, Patrick Henyecz, Jack SOJRJRFRJROlympiaLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake BrantleyLake HowellNH NH 2.4465m NH 2.4465m     8' 00"18109 - - - -

Boys Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMMARKMARKCONVCONVSCSC
1.7.Pascal, Duclemy Henry, Caleb SRJRFreedom (Orlando)Olympia6.585m 6.061m 321' 7.255"517' 1.524"101 51
  • 6.58m
  • 6.00m
  • 6.42m
2.9.Green, Renardo Bing, Damian SRSOWekivaApopka56.4379m 586.006m 21' 1.25"517' 1.524"0586 -
  • 6.07m
  • 5.88m
  • 6.43m
3.6.Mays, Hamilton Perez-Camacho, Harris JRSOColonialFirst Academy (Orlando)286.23m 185.977m 20' 5.257"3619' 6.754"56 -
  • 5.54m
  • 6.23m
  • 5.80m
4. Henry, Caleb Sears, Jordan SRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Ocoee6.061m 94.6293m 319' 10.7517"16' 104"92512 -
  • 5.87m
  • 6.06m
  • 5.98m
5.13.Sears, Jordan Lanahan, Gryphon JRSOMainlandColonial6.03m 575.136m 2019' 9.51"1718' 5.75"94 -
  • 6.03m
  • 5.49m
  • 5.47m
6.4.Hill, Brandon Henry, Caleb SRSRWekivaLake Howell586.006m 185.977m 19' 8.25"19' 7"237 -
  • 5.35m
  • 6.00m
  • FOUL
7.5.Ross lV, Buford Perez-Camacho, Harris JRJROcoeeApopka185.977m 575.136m 19' 7"321' 7.255"6824 56
  • FOUL
  • 5.45m
  • 5.97m
8.3.Brown, Keandre Ross lV, Buford FRSRApopkaLake Howell5.969m 185.977m 3619' 6.754"15' 294"51 -
  • 5.96m
  • 5.74m
  • 5.51m
9. Perez-Camacho, Harris Ross lV, Buford JRSRFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva5.63m 56.4379m 1718' 5.75"21' 1.25"- 94
  • 5.61m
  • 5.63m
  • 5.47m
10.9.Lawrence, Traevon Smith, Tucker SOSRLake HowellDeltona705.455m 5.3668m 0317' 10.7575"319' 10.7517"- 0586
  • 5.38m
  • 5.35m
  • 5.45m
11.12.Castro, Joshua Sears, Jordan SRFRDeltonaColonial25.436m 705.455m 9617' 9.7531"5417' 930"- -
  • 3.81m
  • 5.43m
  • 4.74m
12.5.Bing, Damian Green, Renardo FRSRLake BrantleyLake Brantley65.4168m 5.969m 5417' 930"16' 104"- -
  • 5.41m
  • 5.39m
  • FOUL
13.5.Sheppard, Leron Afram-Gyening, Cameron SOSOOlympiaOlympia95.3749m 6.585m 0517' 7.54"9617' 9.7531"- 6824
  • 5.37m
  • 5.17m
  • 5.36m
14.8.Lanahan, Gryphon Hackett, Jamarion JRJROlympiaColonial5.3668m 6.585m 17' 7"16' 104"- -
  • 5.36m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
15.6.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Sears, Jordan JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Wekiva05.22m 5.3668m 517' 1.524"19' 8.25"- -
  • 5.07m
  • 4.76m
  • 5.22m
16.13.Hackett, Jamarion Smith, Tucker SOSO