March 13, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Zyire Willett SR Wekiva 13.84m 45' 5" 10
  • 12.72  
  • 13.45  
  • 13.84  
2 Antonio Varavong SR Colonial 13.77m 45' 2.25" 8
  • 13.65  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.77  
3 Jason Williams JR Ocoee 13.33m 43' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
4 De'Andre Robinson SO Olympia 13.21m 43' 4.25" 5
  • 12.74  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.21  
5 Jose Dorelus FR Apopka 12.56m 41' 2.5" 4
  • 11.84  
  • 10.71  
  • 12.56  
6 Reginald Hicks SR Ocoee 11.43m 37' 6" 3
  • 10.29  
  • 11.43  
  • 10.97  
7 Kevon McCrary SR Mainland 11.25m 36' 11" 2
  • 10.96  
  • 11.25  
  • FOUL  
8 Maurice Lloyd SR Mainland 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1
  • 9.49  
  • 10.84  
  • 10.04  
9 Anqwaun Pringle SO Apopka 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.59  
  • 10.68  
10 Aldwin Ware JR Ocoee 10.44m 34' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.36  
  • 10.44  
11 Joshua Campbell SO Apopka 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.01  
  • 10.15  
12 Desmond Solomon SO Lake Howell 9.19m 30' 2" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.08  
  • 9.17  
13 Dylan Larez SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
  • 8.84  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.91  
14 Josiah Gonzalez SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.76m 28' 9" -
  • 8.12  
  • 7.98  
  • 8.76  
15 Dylan Ganapin-Larraga SO Lake Howell 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
  • 8.48  
  • 8.62  
  • 8.67  
16 Isaiah Sepulveda SO Lake Brantley 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
  • 7.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.30  
17 Matthew Wallace FR Olympia 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • 7.49  
  • 7.78  
  • 8.12  
18 Kolby Hollis JR Olympia 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
  • 7.91  
  • 7.98  
  • 6.93  
19 Khalil Hernandez SR Lake Brantley 7.06m 23' 2" -
  • 6.07  
  • 7.06  
  • 7.00  
20 Leo Sainfils JR Freedom (Orlando) 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
  • 4.70  
  • 6.71  
  • 6.43  
21 Joe Castro FR Deltona 6.63m 21' 9" -
  • 6.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  Matthew Ray SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Damien Small SR Deltona NM NM   
  Jajuan Gordon SR Wekiva NM NM   
  RJ Fugate SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Tivon Sutton SR Colonial NM NM   
  Luther Johnson SO Wekiva NM NM   
  Patrick Hendley SO Deltona NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Antonio Varavong SR Colonial 13.77m 45' 2.25" 8
13 Dylan Larez SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.96m 29' 4.75" -
14 Josiah Gonzalez SO Freedom (Orlando) 8.76m 28' 9" -
15 Dylan Ganapin-Larraga SO Lake Howell 8.67m 28' 5.5" -
16 Isaiah Sepulveda SO Lake Brantley 8.30m 27' 2.75" -
17 Matthew Wallace FR Olympia 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
18 Kolby Hollis JR Olympia 7.98m 26' 2.25" -
19 Khalil Hernandez SR Lake Brantley 7.06m 23' 2" -
20 Leo Sainfils JR Freedom (Orlando) 6.71m 22' 0.25" -
21 Joe Castro FR Deltona 6.63m 21' 9" -
  Jajuan Gordon SR Wekiva NM NM   
  RJ Fugate SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Damien Small SR Deltona NM NM   
  Patrick Hendley SO Deltona NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Zyire Willett SR Wekiva 13.84m 45' 5" 10
3 Jason Williams JR Ocoee 13.33m 43' 9" 6
4 De'Andre Robinson SO Olympia 13.21m 43' 4.25" 5
5 Jose Dorelus FR Apopka 12.56m 41' 2.5" 4
6 Reginald Hicks SR Ocoee 11.43m 37' 6" 3
7 Kevon McCrary SR Mainland 11.25m 36' 11" 2
8 Maurice Lloyd SR Mainland 10.84m 35' 6.75" 1
9 Anqwaun Pringle SO Apopka 10.68m 35' 0.5" -
10 Aldwin Ware JR Ocoee 10.44m 34' 3" -
11 Joshua Campbell SO Apopka 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
12 Desmond Solomon SO Lake Howell 9.19m 30' 2" -
  Tivon Sutton SR Colonial NM NM   
  Luther Johnson SO Wekiva NM NM   
  Matthew Ray SR Lake Brantley NM NM