March 13, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite TIming

Boys' Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 De'Andre Robinson SO Olympia 37.80m 124' 0" 10
  • 37.80  
2 Zyire Willett SR Wekiva 35.93m 117' 10" 8
  • 35.93  
3 Seth Suvak SO Colonial 35.39m 116' 1" 6
  • 35.39  
4 Kevon McCrary SR Mainland 34.77m 114' 1" 5
  • 34.77  
5 Reginald Hicks SR Ocoee 31.12m 102' 1" 4
  • 31.12  
6 Joshua Campbell SO Apopka 30.87m 101' 3" 3
  • 30.87  
7 Anqwaun Pringle SO Apopka 28.36m 93' 0" 2
  • 28.36  
8 Aldwin Ware JR Ocoee 28.32m 92' 11" 1
  • 28.32  
9 Jason Williams JR Ocoee 27.20m 89' 3" -
  • 27.20  
10 Lamar Williams SO Apopka 25.80m 84' 8" -
  • 25.80  
11 Dylan Ganapin-Larraga SO Lake Howell 25.80m 84' 8" -
  • 25.80  
12 Laron Davis SO Mainland 25.03m 82' 1" -
  • 25.03  
13 Jamesly Duval FR Freedom (Orlando) 24.20m 79' 5" -
  • 24.20  
14 Kendrick Ruth FR Mainland 22.40m 73' 6" -
  • 22.40  
15 Tivon Sutton SR Colonial 22.31m 73' 2" -
  • 22.31  
16 Josiah Gonzalez SO Freedom (Orlando) 21.70m 71' 2" -
  • 21.70  
17 Kolby Hollis JR Olympia 20.40m 66' 11" -
  • 20.40  
18 Jameg Mungen SR Deltona 20.00m 65' 7" -
  • 20.00  
19 Isaiah Sepulveda SO Lake Brantley 19.50m 64' 0" -
  • 19.50  
20 Louis Vazquez SO Deltona 16.18m 53' 1" -
  • 16.18  
21 Matthew Wallace FR Olympia 15.50m 50' 10" -
  • 15.50  
22 Khalil Hernandez SR Lake Brantley 11.92m 39' 1" -
  • 11.92  
  Luther Johnson SO Wekiva NM NM   
  Jajuan Gordon SR Wekiva NM NM   
  Keishaun Burrows SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Matthew Ray SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  RJ Fugate SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  Patrick Hendley SO Deltona NM NM   
  Dylan Larez SO Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Dylan Ganapin-Larraga SO Lake Howell 25.80m 84' 8" -
13 Jamesly Duval FR Freedom (Orlando) 24.20m 79' 5" -
14 Kendrick Ruth FR Mainland 22.40m 73' 6" -
16 Josiah Gonzalez SO Freedom (Orlando) 21.70m 71' 2" -
17 Kolby Hollis JR Olympia 20.40m 66' 11" -
18 Jameg Mungen SR Deltona 20.00m 65' 7" -
19 Isaiah Sepulveda SO Lake Brantley 19.50m 64' 0" -
20 Louis Vazquez SO Deltona 16.18m 53' 1" -
21 Matthew Wallace FR Olympia 15.50m 50' 10" -
22 Khalil Hernandez SR Lake Brantley 11.92m 39' 1" -
  Jajuan Gordon SR Wekiva NM NM   
  Dylan Larez SO Freedom (Orlando) NM NM   
  Matthew Ray SR Lake Brantley NM NM   
  Patrick Hendley SO Deltona NM NM   
Boys' Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 De'Andre Robinson SO Olympia 37.80m 124' 0" 10
2 Zyire Willett SR Wekiva 35.93m 117' 10" 8
3 Seth Suvak SO Colonial 35.39m 116' 1" 6
4 Kevon McCrary SR Mainland 34.77m 114' 1" 5
5 Reginald Hicks SR Ocoee 31.12m 102' 1" 4
6 Joshua Campbell SO Apopka 30.87m 101' 3" 3
7 Anqwaun Pringle SO Apopka 28.36m 93' 0" 2
8 Aldwin Ware JR Ocoee 28.32m 92' 11" 1
9 Jason Williams JR Ocoee 27.20m 89' 3" -
10 Lamar Williams SO Apopka 25.80m 84' 8" -
12 Laron Davis SO Mainland 25.03m 82' 1" -
15 Tivon Sutton SR Colonial 22.31m 73' 2" -
  Luther Johnson SO Wekiva NM NM   
  Keishaun Burrows SR Lake Howell NM NM   
  RJ Fugate SR Lake Howell NM NM