March 13, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL

Boys 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. Collins, Arnold Shin, Tae-Yang SRSOMainlandWekiva2:03.3344 DNS 1098 -
2.4.Bush, Matthew Carruego, Carlos JRFRWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)21:02:03.4713 DNS 481 -
3. Parnell , Cole Shin, Tae-Yang SRSRLake BrantleyMainland33:02:04.64 2:16.7857 5667 -
4.1.Jackson, Elijah Jeffcoat, River SRJRWekivaFreedom (Orlando)18:02:05.1958 26:02:35.9263 755 -
5. Ismael, Omar Carruego, Carlos SRFRFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)44:02:06.3107 2:12.95 478 -
6.20.Noel, Redwimy Jeffcoat, River SOJRLake BrantleyWekiva12:02:07.4325 12:02:07.4325 3 481
7.6.Andino, Noel Jeffcoat, River SOSOColonialMainland2:10.796 2:15.986 2 -
8.5.Nolasco, Walter Glatting, Jeffrey FRSOApopkaLake Howell2:10.8820 2:12.95 210 -
9.10.Baez, Joshua Afram-Gyening, Cameron FRSODeltonaFreedom (Orlando)2:12.7800 7:02:16.4230 - -
10.21.Vazquez, Christian Miller, Andrew SOSRWekivaDeltona19:02:12.793 19:02:12.793 - -
11.3.Campbell, James Baez, Joshua FRFRApopkaApopka2:12.890 12:02:07.4325 - -
12.8.Crawford, Barry Parnell , Cole JRFRLake HowellOcoee2:12.95 DNS - -
13.18.Castillo, Miguel Nolasco, Walter JRSRApopkaColonial29:02:13.137 2:37.0973 - -
14.15.Johnson, Sean Nolasco, Walter SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Deltona2:13.3984 2:13.3984 - -
15. Pena, Luis Parnell , Cole SOFRMainlandLake Howell2:15.986 2:03.3344 - -
16.13.Carruego, Carlos Nolasco, Walter SRSRColonialOlympia7:02:16.4230 2:12.95 - -
17.8.Reilly, Jonah Reilly, Jonah SOJRMainlandWekiva2:16.7857 2:03.3344 - -
18.20.Ridoy, Alauddin Shin, Tae-Yang JRSOFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)2:18.81 2:10.796 - -
19.18.Perez, Victor Crawford, Barry JRFRLake HowellOcoee2:19.296 DNS - -
20.23.Glatting, Jeffrey Jackson, Elijah JRJRLake BrantleyWekiva13:02:22.000 2:15.986 - 1098
21.18.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Collins, Arnold JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Mainland21:02:25.3762 2:12.7800 - -
22.6.Shin, Tae-Yang Crawford, Barry JRSOFreedom (Orlando)Apopka2:34.874 44:02:06.3107 - -
23.25.Pierre, Kendrick Campbell, James FRFROcoeeColonial26:02:35.9263 2:10.8820 - -
24.12. Vazquez, Louis Johnson, Sean SOSODeltonaApopka2:37.0973 2:10.8820 - -
25. Anthony, Braydon Jackson, Elijah FRJROlympiaOcoee2:41.98 DNS - -
26.3.Levano, Samuel Ismael, Omar FRSODeltonaWekiva2:44.856 44:02:06.3107 - 210
 25.Watson, Jesse Miller, Andrew SOSROcoeeDeltonaDNS 19:02:12.793 - -
 24.Goodsell, Hayden Rios, Esteban SOSRLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)DNS 2:34.874 - -
  Sherwood, Omarion Rios, Esteban SOFROcoeeColonialDNS DNS - -
  Miller, Andrew Nolasco, Walter SOJROlympiaApopkaDNS 7:02:16.4230 - -
 15.Jeffcoat, River Johnson, Sean FRFROlympiaOcoeeDNS 2:18.81 - -
 25.Rios, Esteban Shin, Tae-Yang SOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyDNS 2:03.3344 - 2
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
4.1.8. Goodsell, Hayden Collins, Arnold Sherwood, Omarion Johnson, Sean FRSRJRSOWekivaMainlandMainlandLake Howell39:02:13.392:03.337339:02:13.3931:02:10.796-109--
9.2.1.9.Sherwood, Omarion Bush, Matthew Johnson, Sean Crawford, Barry SOJRJRFRLake HowellWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)ColonialDNS2:03.478659:02:04.64DNS616144864430-
7.3.4. Goodsell, Hayden Parnell , Cole Andino, Noel Castillo, Miguel SOSRFRSOApopkaLake BrantleyLake HowellFreedom (Orlando)DNS59:02:04.6432:02:15.983DNS-6161--
1.4.12.14.Ismael, Omar Jackson, Elijah Crawford, Barry Ismael, Omar SOSRSOSRLake HowellWekivaFreedom (Orlando)Deltona2:05.19412:05.194131:02:10.7962:12.78430545-6161
12.5.14.10.Ismael, Omar Ismael, Omar Goodsell, Hayden Castillo, Miguel JRSRSOSOFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)ApopkaLake BrantleyDNS2:06.314019:02:10.8832:02:15.983-430545545
10.7.12.1.Sherwood, Omarion Andino, Noel Castillo, Miguel Baez, Joshua JRSOFRSOLake BrantleyColonialOcoeeOcoee2:05.194131:02:10.79631:02:10.7962:03.4786-3523--
2.8. 14.Crawford, Barry Nolasco, Walter Castillo, Miguel Johnson, Sean SOFRSOSOOcoeeApopkaWekivaLake BrantleyDNS19:02:10.8831:02:10.7962:03.3373-08137109-
2.9.13.12.Sherwood, Omarion Baez, Joshua Andino, Noel Andino, Noel SRFRSOJRApopkaDeltonaOcoeeWekiva39:02:13.392:12.7819:02:10.882:06.3140----
9.10.14.7.Vazquez, Christian Vazquez, Christian Parnell , Cole Parnell , Cole JRSOSOSOColonialWekivaColonialOcoee59:02:04.6458:02:12.7915DNS31:02:10.796--109-
 12.9. Baez, Joshua Crawford, Barry Jackson, Elijah Bush, Matthew JRJRJRSROcoeeLake HowellOcoeeWekivaDNS2:12.95358:02:12.791532:02:15.98344864-430109
15.13.10.5.Ismael, Omar Castillo, Miguel Jackson, Elijah Johnson, Sean SOJRSOJRWekivaApopkaMainlandWekivaDNS2:13.1359:02:04.642:13.13---08137
5.14.2.9.Watson, Jesse Johnson, Sean Castillo, Miguel Jackson, Elijah FRSOSRSOWekivaFirst Academy (Orlando)OcoeeLake BrantleyDNS39:02:13.39DNS31:02:10.796430--6161
 15.1.15.Nolasco, Walter Pena, Luis Castillo, Miguel Castillo, Miguel JRSOSOJRDeltonaMainlandColonialMainland2:03.337332:02:15.9832:06.31402:03.3373---3523
8. 2.7.Andino, Noel Watson, Jesse Castillo, Miguel Ismael, Omar SRSOJRSRFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeLake BrantleyOcoee2:06.3140DNSDNS39:02:13.39--10908137
2. 15.12.Vazquez, Christian Goodsell, Hayden Pena, Luis Vazquez, Christian SRSOSOJROcoeeLake HowellLake BrantleyWekiva2:12.953DNSDNSDNS44864-44864-
  10.7.Goodsell, Hayden Sherwood, Omarion Pena, Luis Collins, Arnold SOSOSOSRMainlandOcoeeDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)2:06.3140DNS2:12.782:13.13----
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
6. Noel, Redwimy Noel, Redwimy SOJRLake BrantleyFreedom (Orlando)42:02:07.4342:02:07.4393-
11.26.Campbell, James Afram-Gyening, Cameron FRFRApopkaOlympia5:02:12.891DNS--
16.16.Carruego, Carlos Carruego, Carlos SRSRColonialOlympia13:02:16.423:02:18.81--
17.25.Reilly, Jonah Miller, Andrew SOSOMainlandFreedom (Orlando)2:16.78533:02:18.81--
18.19.Ridoy, Alauddin Pierre, Kendrick JRSOFreedom (Orlando)Olympia3:02:18.815:02:12.891--
19.25.Perez, Victor Campbell, James JRSOLake HowellLake Howell2:19.292349:02:41.98--
20.20.Glatting, Jeffrey Vazquez, Louis JRFRLake BrantleyApopka51:02:22.0062:35.928--
21.11.Afram-Gyening, Cameron Campbell, James JRFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)37:02:25.372:16.7853--
22.11.Shin, Tae-Yang Jeffcoat, River JRFRFreedom (Orlando)Deltona2:34.8772:19.2923--
23.22.Pierre, Kendrick Reilly, Jonah FRJROcoeeApopka2:35.92845:02:37.09--
24.  Vazquez, Louis Glatting, Jeffrey SOJRDeltonaFirst Academy (Orlando)45:02:37.092:02:44.859--
25.21.Anthony, Braydon Noel, Redwimy FRFROlympiaLake Brantley49:02:41.9851:02:22.006--
26.21.Levano, Samuel Perez, Victor FRFRDeltonaColonial2:02:44.8592:19.2923--
 23.Miller, Andrew Miller, Andrew SOSOOlympiaOlympiaDNS51:02:22.006--
 6.Jeffcoat, River Carruego, Carlos FRJROlympiaLake HowellDNS37:02:25.37--
 23.Rios, Esteban Perez, Victor SOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)ApopkaDNSDNS--