March 13, 2019
|
Lake Howell HS - Winter Park, FL

Boys 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
7.1.9.McArdle, Tyler Jones, Jesaiah Cox, Allen SOSOSOLake HowellWekivaApopka56.8973 250.25 5557.5375 44106 44106 -
17.2.8.Williams, Cornelius Reed, Malcolm Ford, Besean SRSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandLake Howell28:01:01.1341 51.0162 DNS - 87 -
22.3.18.Carter, Malik Latouche, Chase Tejada, Freddy SOJRFRLake HowellColonialDeltonaDNS 51.757 57.233 - 67 -
 4.13.Reed, Malcolm Andino, Noel Cox, Allen SOSOSOLake BrantleyColonialFreedom (Orlando)57.233 52.84 53.8614 - 359 -
11.5.25.Martin, Jaden Treasure, Jalen Perez-Camacho, Harris SOJRSRApopkaApopkaMainland51.0162 3052.948 DNS - 2749 -
21.6.8.Summers, Kamron Noel, Redwimy Bing, Chance JRSOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOcoee7854.25 2252.9624 52.84 87 316 316
6.7.21.Tejada, Freddy Perez-Camacho, Harris Bing, Chance JRJRJRApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Wekiva57.233 953.22 755.242 07178 4123 -
 8.8.Hollis, Kolby Martin, Jaden Bing, Chance JRSRJROlympiaApopkaFirst Academy (Orlando)5557.5375 53.445 DNS - 07178 -
23.9. Andino, Noel Wood, Tavion McArdle, Tyler JRJRJRFreedom (Orlando)OcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 653.5285 51.757 67 - 4123
3.10. Fletcher, Charles Carter, Malik Pastrana, Christian SOJRJRFreedom (Orlando)WekivaLake BrantleyDNS 053.53 DNS - - 07178
13.11.7.Lanahan, Gryphon Fletcher, Charles Byrd, Kevin SOSOSRMainlandWekivaApopkaDNS 53.8614 57.233 - - -
8.12.25.Pastrana, Christian Ford, Besean Reed, Malcolm JRSRSROlympiaMainlandApopka5557.5375 054.15 653.5285 316 - -
13.13. Noel, Redwimy Byrd, Kevin Reed, Malcolm JRJRJRDeltonaLake HowellApopka053.53 7854.25 58.1618 - - -
 14.3.Clerjuste, David McArdle, Tyler Lanahan, Gryphon SOSOSOOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Colonial56.8973 4954.38 51.757 - - 87
23.15.20.Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Sherwood, Eric Tejada, Freddy JRSOSODeltonaOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)53.8614 755.242 054.15 - - -
21.16. Fletcher, Charles Greene, Marcus Noel, Redwimy JRJRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)MainlandDeltonaDNS 9656.8463 DNS - - -
 17.16.Wood, Tavion Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Palermo Ruiz, Anthony JRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellDeltonaDNS 56.8973 57.233 316 - -
 18.2.Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Pastrana, Christian Cox, Allen JRSOJRFreedom (Orlando)Lake HowellWekivaDNS 57.233 9656.8463 - - 44106
 19.20.Summers, Kamron Sherlock, Daniel Lanahan, Gryphon SRJRJRApopkaLake BrantleyFirst Academy (Orlando)053.53 5557.5375 053.53 - - -
15.20.25.Bing, Chance Ernest, Lantz Pineda Garcia, Michael SOJRJRMainlandOlympiaWekiva57.233 58.1618 57.233 - - -
 21.18.Clerjuste, David Williams, Cornelius Sherlock, Daniel SOSRSOWekivaApopkaDeltonaDNS 5459.2719 054.15 - - -
10.22. Hollis, Kolby Velez, Christian Bing, Chance JRSOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)OcoeeDNS 28:01:01.1341 58.1618 - - -
15.23. Sherwood, Eric Pineda Garcia, Michael Jones, Jesaiah SOFRJRFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Olympia4954.38 43:01:01.726 57.233 - - 07178
17.24. Ernest, Lantz Hollis, Kolby Cox, Allen SOJRJRFreedom (Orlando)OlympiaLake Brantley43:01:01.726 1:03.624 5459.2719 4123 - -
 25.7.Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Tejada, Freddy Bing, Chance JRFRJROcoeeDeltonaLake Brantley4954.38 1:09.359 1:03.624 - - -
7. 14.Pastrana, Christian Hair, Zane Jones, Jesaiah JRSOJRApopkaDeltonaLake Brantley43:01:01.726 DNS 7854.25 2749 - -
23. 23.Velez, Christian Landaway, Alex Greene, Marcus SOFRJROlympiaDeltonaMainland2252.9624 DNS DNS 4123 - -
8. 3.Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Summers, Kamron Fletcher, Charles SOJRSOOcoeeFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake Brantley053.53 DNS 2252.9624 359 - 67
15.  Greene, Marcus Bing, Chance Sherlock, Daniel JRSRSRLake HowellLake BrantleyColonial57.233 DNS 5459.2719 - - -
  16.Perez-Camacho, Harris Cox, Allen Sherwood, Eric SOJRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)MainlandDNS DNS 43:01:01.726 - - 87
5.  Tejada, Freddy Lanahan, Gryphon Ernest, Lantz JRJRJRDeltonaOlympiaWekiva5557.5375 DNS 755.242 - - -
8. 10.McArdle, Tyler Clerjuste, David Perez-Camacho, Harris JRJRJROcoeeOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)58.1618 DNS 53.445 - - -
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Jones, Jesaiah Andino, Noel SOSOWekivaLake Howell2850.2553.86397108-
2.2.Reed, Malcolm Bing, Chance SRSOMainlandWekiva51.010554.2589867
3. Latouche, Chase Latouche, Chase JRJRColonialWekiva8651.7550DNS67-
4.1.Andino, Noel Reed, Malcolm SOSOColonialMainland52.842850.25595-
11.2.Fletcher, Charles Jones, Jesaiah SOSOWekivaLake Howell53.863952.84--
13. Byrd, Kevin Bing, Chance JRSOLake HowellMainland554.2582850.25--
 2.Bing, Chance Byrd, Kevin SRJRLake BrantleyMainlandDNSDNS-67
  Cox, Allen Andino, Noel JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)DNS8651.7550-67
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
15.6.15. 5.8.Perez-Camacho, Harris Ford, Besean Martin, Jaden Wood, Tavion Treasure, Jalen Ford, Besean JRJRJRSRJRJRMainlandMainlandMainlandApopkaApopkaLake Brantley452.9421554.1581353.44353.44452.942955.2483-48-524827369
 5. 5.6.6.Sherwood, Eric Treasure, Jalen Martin, Jaden Noel, Redwimy Noel, Redwimy Treasure, Jalen JRSRSOJRSOSROcoeeOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeLake BrantleyOcoee353.444352.961554.15815053.22554352.9653.522736927369-482736927369
5.8.15.6.7.15.Martin, Jaden Ford, Besean Perez-Camacho, Harris Clerjuste, David Perez-Camacho, Harris Noel, Redwimy JRJRJRSOJRSOApopkaOcoeeOcoeeApopkaFreedom (Orlando)Ocoee1554.1581353.445053.2255353.445053.2255452.942-414-41452-
12.9. 15.8.5.Sherwood, Eric Wood, Tavion Treasure, Jalen Wood, Tavion Martin, Jaden Clerjuste, David SRJRJRJRSRJROcoeeFreedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)Freedom (Orlando)ApopkaFreedom (Orlando)4352.96452.942955.2483DNS353.44452.942----41448
12.7.5.5.9.15.Ford, Besean Noel, Redwimy Martin, Jaden Sherwood, Eric Wood, Tavion Ford, Besean JRJRSOJRJRSROcoeeApopkaApopkaApopkaOcoeeFreedom (Orlando)5053.2255DNS53.5253.5253.525053.2255---52-52
8.12.12.5.12.8.Noel, Redwimy Perez-Camacho, Harris Noel, Redwimy Sherwood, Eric Ford, Besean Wood, Tavion JRSRJRSRSRSOFreedom (Orlando)ApopkaOcoeeOcoeeMainlandLake Brantley1554.1581452.9424352.9653.521554.15814352.96--2736952--
 7.8.9.15.8.Clerjuste, David Noel, Redwimy Sherwood, Eric Treasure, Jalen Sherwood, Eric Perez-Camacho, Harris SOJRSOSRSOJRFreedom (Orlando)MainlandMainlandApopkaOcoeeLake Brantley5053.2255452.942353.44353.44955.24835053.225548-2736952-48
15.15.15.8. 5.Ford, Besean Perez-Camacho, Harris Perez-Camacho, Harris Noel, Redwimy Clerjuste, David Wood, Tavion JRSOSRSRJRJROcoeeApopkaLake BrantleyOcoeeOcoeeApopkaDNS1554.1581353.444352.96DNS452.94252273692736927369--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
10.18.17.Carter, Malik McArdle, Tyler McArdle, Tyler JRSOSOWekivaWekivaLake Brantley53.5323954.38535857.23---
14.14.19.McArdle, Tyler Carter, Malik Lanahan, Gryphon SOSRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)Lake HowellLake Brantley954.385358.1659.270---
17.17.21.Palermo Ruiz, Anthony Carter, Malik McArdle, Tyler SOSOSRLake HowellOlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)256.898256.89857.5345---
18.21.10.Pastrana, Christian Lanahan, Gryphon Palermo Ruiz, Anthony SOJRJRLake HowellLake HowellOlympia5857.23DNS57.5345---
19.18.20.Sherlock, Daniel Ernest, Lantz Carter, Malik JRSRJRLake BrantleyApopkaOlympia57.534559.270256.898---
20.10.10.Ernest, Lantz Williams, Cornelius McArdle, Tyler JRJRJROlympiaOlympiaLake Brantley58.1657.5345954.3853---
21.20.21.Williams, Cornelius Carter, Malik Lanahan, Gryphon SRSRJRApopkaOlympiaLake Howell59.270954.385358.16---
 18.19.Lanahan, Gryphon Carter, Malik Williams, Cornelius JRJRSOOlympiaWekivaOlympiaDNS5857.2357.5345---
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16.16.Greene, Marcus Hair, Zane JRJRMainlandFreedom (Orlando)8656.8408656.840--
22.23.Velez, Christian Hair, Zane SOFRFreedom (Orlando)Mainland16:01:01.13951:09.3527--
23. Pineda Garcia, Michael Hollis, Kolby FRJRFreedom (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)1:01.7251:03.62--
24.25.Hollis, Kolby Pineda Garcia, Michael JRFROlympiaFirst Academy (Orlando)1:03.621:01.725--
25.22.Tejada, Freddy Greene, Marcus FRJRDeltonaMainland1:09.3527DNS--
 16.Hair, Zane Greene, Marcus SOFRDeltonaOlympiaDNS16:01:01.1395--
 24.Landaway, Alex Summers, Kamron FRFRDeltonaDeltonaDNS1:01.725--
 22.Summers, Kamron Tejada, Freddy JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)DeltonaDNSDNS--