April 4, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Girls 1600 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.19.Castillo, Billie McCalla, Amaris JRJRTitusvilleWest Shore5:21.99 7:47.45 51073 -
2.1.Ward, Margaret Jaszczak, Riley SRSRRockledgeRockledge5:29.5149 5:36.38 83 -
3.9.Lavrador, Julia Holmquist, Nyssa SOSRSatelliteEdgewood5:32.7587 5:21.99 62 8516
4.7.Starr, Rachel McCalla, Amaris JRSRBaysideBayside5:34.634 7:36.373 8516 -
5.28.Lake, Abigail Johnson, Lauren SRSRRockledgeTitusville5:36.38 5:29.5149 4 -
6.32.Jaszczak, Riley Lake, Abigail FRFRTitusvilleBayside0:05:37.7003 0:05:38.8610 3 -
7.7.Lake, Magnolia Martin, Jaycie SRSRRockledgeEau Gallie0:05:38.8610 6:28.520 12 -
8.37.Braswell, Kaitlin Plahuta, Jonelle SRSORockledgeCocoa Beach18:05:46.044 0:05:38.8610 912 -
9.8.Kraver, Kaylee Valverde, Brianna FRJREdgewoodCocoa Beach49:05:53.5562 28:06:34.127 - -
10.13.Bergman, Xoe Kraver, Kaylee SRSOSatelliteSatellite5:58.811 59:07:59.0654 - -
11.6.Bennett, Grace Taylor, Abbey SOFRCocoa BeachEau Gallie6:05.26 23:06:49.992 - -
12.21.Taylor, Abbey McCalla, Amaris SOSRCocoa BeachBayside6:11.312 8:31.48 - -
13.27.Meyers, Caroline Popp, Julia FRFRSatelliteCocoa6:15.253 DNF - -
14.31.Lopez, Kira Lake, Magnolia JRSRCocoa BeachAstronaut3:06:15.824 7:47.45 - -
15.10.Valverde, Brianna Starr, Rachel SRFRWest ShoreHeritage6:16.7602 18:05:46.044 - -
16.11.Holmquist, Nyssa Lima, Sophia SRSOSatelliteCocoa6:19.7434 47:06:41.161 - -
17.8.Quattrocchi, Ava Herrman, Megan 7SRCocoaCocoa Beach6:25.212 13:08:54.165 - -
18.4.Plahuta, Jonelle Kraver, Kaylee JRJRWest ShoreCocoa Beach6:25.9812 7:42.31 - -
19.17.Beaver, Brooke Row, Brenna JRSOBaysideRockledge6:28.520 5:29.5149 - -
20. Zheng, Ivy Hilmes, Ashley 7JRWest ShoreCocoa Beach28:06:34.127 7:47.45 - 12
21.5.Hilmes, Ashley Jaszczak, Riley FRSRWest ShoreEau Gallie6:39.38 6:39.38 - 4
22.12.Mills, Alexis Braswell, Kaitlin FR7AstronautRockledge47:06:41.161 7:02.65 - -
23.32.Herrman, Megan Davidson, Morgan JRSOEdgewoodCocoa23:06:49.992 7:47.45 - -
24.10.Zalewski, Zoe Zheng, Ivy JR7CocoaBayside7:02.65 7:02.65 - -
25.18.COLLYER, MAYA Plahuta, Jonelle SO7TitusvilleSatellite21:07:03.3861 5:29.5149 - -
26.24.Johnson, Lauren McCalla, Amaris JRSOCocoa BeachWest Shore1:07:09.636 0:05:38.8610 - 12
27.38.Phillips, Hannah Kraus, Gretchen SOSRMelbourneBayside42:07:12.5821 7:47.45 - 83
28.3.Popp, Julia McCalla, Amaris SRFRBaysideEau Gallie7:21.026 21:07:03.3861 - -
29. McCalla, Amaris Valverde, Brianna SOSOBaysideMelbourne7:21.05 0:05:37.7003 - 8516
30.36.Lima, Sophia Meyers, Caroline SOSRHeritageTitusville7:22.51 DNF - -
31.3.Row, Brenna Davidson, Morgan FR7AstronautSatellite7:36.373 5:34.634 - -
32.29.Gracey, Elleysia Lake, Abigail SOSOHeritageEau Gallie7:42.31 6:16.7602 - -
33.19.Pozsonyi, Angelique Castillo, Billie SRSREau GallieSatellite7:47.45 6:11.312 - -
34.36.Martin, Jaycie Valverde, Brianna FRSREau GallieCocoa Beach59:07:59.0654 28:06:34.127 - -
35.11.Benedix, Edina Castillo, Billie JRSOEau GallieBayside48:08:09.837 1:07:09.636 - -
36.5.Muni, Isabella Row, Brenna JRSOMelbourneWest Shore8:31.48 59:07:59.0654 - -
37.38.Davidson, Morgan Holmquist, Nyssa SOSRMelbourneCocoa Beach37:08:38.8589 6:15.253 - -
38.37.Kraus, Gretchen Fournier, kaylee SOSOMelbourneMelbourne13:08:54.165 7:21.026 - 62
 6.Fournier, kaylee Gracey, Elleysia FRSRHeritageSatelliteDNF 0:05:38.8610 - 3
1600 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
25.20.26.33.Gracey, Elleysia Zheng, Ivy Gracey, Elleysia Martin, Jaycie SO7SOSOEau GallieWest ShoreEau GallieHeritage14:08:09.8396:34.1297:59.067:12.589----
33.21.29.34.Hilmes, Ashley Hilmes, Ashley Benedix, Edina Herrman, Megan FRFRSOSOEau GallieWest ShoreWest ShoreWest Shore19:07:09.634952:06:39.38857:07:21.05217:08:31.48----
31.22.22.34.Benedix, Edina Mills, Alexis Zalewski, Zoe Benedix, Edina SOFRSOJREau GallieAstronautBaysideMelbourne6:34.12912:06:41.1643:07:47.45244:07:22.513----
21.23.28.26.Benedix, Edina Herrman, Megan Benedix, Edina Johnson, Lauren JRJRJRSOWest ShoreEdgewoodWest ShoreWest Shore7:03.380921:06:49.999349:07:02.65196:34.129----
23.24.37.22.Lima, Sophia Zalewski, Zoe Hilmes, Ashley McCalla, Amaris SOJRJRSOEau GallieCocoaCocoa BeachHeritage12:06:41.1649:07:02.651914:08:09.8396:34.129----
22.25.26.32.Gracey, Elleysia COLLYER, MAYA Zheng, Ivy Herrman, Megan SOSO7SRMelbourneTitusvilleMelbourneMelbourne7:59.067:03.38097:21.0243:07:47.452----
26.26.23.29.Davidson, Morgan Johnson, Lauren Herrman, Megan McCalla, Amaris SOJR7FRHeritageCocoa BeachCocoa BeachEdgewood12:06:41.1619:07:09.63497:59.0643:07:47.452----
22.27.30.38.Hilmes, Ashley Phillips, Hannah McCalla, Amaris Pozsonyi, Angelique JRSOSRFRBaysideMelbourneWest ShoreEau Gallie7:59.067:12.5897:36.377:59.06----
30.28.24.37.Davidson, Morgan Popp, Julia Kraus, Gretchen Kraus, Gretchen JRSRSOJRHeritageBaysideBaysideWest Shore44:07:22.5137:21.027:59.0614:08:09.839----
29.29.22.24.Hilmes, Ashley McCalla, Amaris Pozsonyi, Angelique Zheng, Ivy SOSOSOSOBaysideBaysideWest ShoreCocoa Beach48:07:42.3157:07:21.0527:03.38096:34.129----
33.30.38.21.Muni, Isabella Lima, Sophia Zalewski, Zoe Gracey, Elleysia JRSOFRJRTitusvilleHeritageWest ShoreEdgewood8:38.851144:07:22.5136:34.1298:38.8511----
29.31.20.36.Muni, Isabella Row, Brenna Lima, Sophia Hilmes, Ashley SRFRSOSOCocoa BeachAstronautWest ShoreAstronaut7:03.38097:36.377:12.58912:06:41.16----
38.32.32.32.Johnson, Lauren Gracey, Elleysia Benedix, Edina Davidson, Morgan SOSOFRSOHeritageHeritageWest ShoreWest Shore7:12.58948:07:42.316:34.12919:07:09.6349----
28.33.29.20.Muni, Isabella Pozsonyi, Angelique COLLYER, MAYA Johnson, Lauren SOSRJRJRHeritageEau GallieEdgewoodHeritage52:06:39.38843:07:47.4527:21.0214:08:09.839----
22.34.34.35.Row, Brenna Martin, Jaycie Benedix, Edina Herrman, Megan JRFRFRJRTitusvilleEau GallieCocoa BeachWest Shore43:07:47.4527:59.066:34.12957:07:21.052----
36.35.20.33.Popp, Julia Benedix, Edina Row, Brenna Zheng, Ivy JRJRSRSOTitusvilleEau GallieEau GallieMelbourne57:07:21.05214:08:09.83943:07:47.45257:07:21.052----
32.36.29.31.Row, Brenna Muni, Isabella Row, Brenna Davidson, Morgan JRJRSOSOWest ShoreMelbourneHeritageMelbourne17:08:31.4817:08:31.4819:07:09.634944:07:22.513----
22.37.37.37.Muni, Isabella Davidson, Morgan Row, Brenna Davidson, Morgan SOSOJRFREau GallieMelbourneCocoa BeachEau Gallie7:21.028:38.851143:07:47.4528:54.164----
36.38.34.30.Benedix, Edina Kraus, Gretchen Gracey, Elleysia Davidson, Morgan SOSOSOFRCocoaMelbourneAstronautEau Gallie44:07:22.5138:54.1648:54.1646:34.129----
1600 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Castillo, Billie Fournier, kaylee JRFRTitusvilleCocoa Beach22:05:21.99315:05:32.7590371061-
2.14.Ward, Margaret Braswell, Kaitlin SRJRRockledgeBayside5:29.51DNF98529852
3.16.Lavrador, Julia Lake, Magnolia SOFRSatelliteWest Shore5:05:32.75906:25.98505618-
4.19.Starr, Rachel Fournier, kaylee JRSRBaysideCocoa Beach5:34.63505:37.7031653-
5.6.Lake, Abigail Bergman, Xoe SRJRRockledgeSatellite29:05:36.38855:37.703166425653
6.5.Jaszczak, Riley Castillo, Billie FRJRTitusvilleSatellite5:37.703117:06:25.21347347
7.16.Lake, Magnolia Starr, Rachel SR7RockledgeWest Shore5:38.8652:06:28.528023-
8.1.Braswell, Kaitlin Meyers, Caroline SRSRRockledgeSatellite5:46.049522:05:21.99315210-
9.16.Kraver, Kaylee Bennett, Grace FRSREdgewoodCocoa Beach15:05:53.554917:06:16.76--
10.19.Bergman, Xoe Braswell, Kaitlin SR7SatelliteRockledge28:05:58.81985:34.6350-5618
11.2.Bennett, Grace Fournier, kaylee SOFRCocoa BeachRockledge6:05.26517:06:25.21--
12.4.Taylor, Abbey Bergman, Xoe SOJRCocoa BeachSatellite43:06:11.31875:38.865--
13.10.Meyers, Caroline Lake, Magnolia FRSOSatelliteEdgewood3:06:15.255:05:32.7590-8023
14.8.Lopez, Kira Braswell, Kaitlin JRJRCocoa BeachCocoa Beach6:15.8293:06:15.25-5618
15.14.Valverde, Brianna Plahuta, Jonelle SRJRWest ShoreSatellite17:06:16.76DNF-9852
16.13.Holmquist, Nyssa Castillo, Billie SRJRSatelliteCocoa Beach6:19.74365:29.51--
17.9.Quattrocchi, Ava Braswell, Kaitlin 7SRCocoaEdgewood17:06:25.212:06:28.52--
18.11.Plahuta, Jonelle Plahuta, Jonelle JRSRWest ShoreEdgewood6:25.9850DNF--
19.5.Beaver, Brooke Plahuta, Jonelle JRJRBaysideRockledge2:06:28.5222:05:21.9931--
 15.Fournier, kaylee Lake, Magnolia FRSOHeritageRockledgeDNF3:06:15.25--