March 29, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 10.79 10
2 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 10.92 8
3 Jeremiah Housey SO Viera 11.05 6
4 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 11.07 5
5 Zack Sedaros SO Viera 11.40 4
6 Wendell Bethel SO Vero Beach 11.63 3
7 TJ Johnson FR Viera 12.20 2

Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 11.02
2 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 11.19
3 Jeremiah Housey SO Viera 11.33
4 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 11.36
5 Wendell Bethel SO Vero Beach 11.46
6 TJ Johnson FR Viera 11.68
7 Preston Foreman SO Holy Trinity 11.33
8 Zack Sedaros SO Viera 11.56
9 Abreon Torres SO Astronaut 11.56
10 Mark Adams FR Viera 11.70
11 Antonio Williams SO Cocoa 11.76
12 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 11.77
13 Cj Thomspon SO Cocoa 11.78
14 keith Woulard JR Vero Beach 11.82
15 Winston Primus JR Vero Beach 11.89
16 Jonathan Bailey FR Holy Trinity 11.93
17 Stephfon McCartney SR Vero Beach 12.04
18 Carlos Estronza SO Holy Trinity 12.16
19 Hunter Davis SO Titusville 12.23
20 Sullivan Altman SR Holy Trinity 12.29
21 Peyton Kromash FR Edgewood 12.31
22 Francesco Olivo SO Titusville 12.31
23 Reece Solby SO Bishop Moore 12.39
24 Tyreek Daniels FR Titusville 12.40
25 John Causey JR Astronaut 12.48
26 David Harrelson JR Astronaut 12.48
27 Trenten Champagne JR Astronaut 12.49
28 Jorge Bravo SO Odyssey Charter 12.55
29 Ryan Moran JR Cocoa Beach 12.91
30 Ejikeme Onyia FR Bishop Moore 13.04
31 Spencer Leighty FR Edgewood 13.28
32 Tyrese Mullins FR Astronaut 13.43
33 Jonah Mitchell JR Bishop Moore 13.45
34 Clem Reynolds FR Astronaut 13.47
35 Spencer Hammond SR Astronaut 14.17
36 Jacob Phillips FR Titusville 15.22
  Janiero Crankfield SO Bishop Moore NT
  Rowan Richter JR Edgewood NT
  James Williamson SO Odyssey Charter NT
  Oshawn Ross FR Cocoa FS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 11.36
10 Mark Adams FR Viera 11.70
16 Jonathan Bailey FR Holy Trinity 11.93
25 John Causey JR Astronaut 12.48
31 Spencer Leighty FR Edgewood 13.28
34 Clem Reynolds FR Astronaut 13.47
36 Jacob Phillips FR Titusville 15.22
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 TJ Johnson FR Viera 11.68
12 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 11.77
14 keith Woulard JR Vero Beach 11.82
18 Carlos Estronza SO Holy Trinity 12.16
23 Reece Solby SO Bishop Moore 12.39
32 Tyrese Mullins FR Astronaut 13.43
33 Jonah Mitchell JR Bishop Moore 13.45
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Wendell Bethel SO Vero Beach 11.46
9 Abreon Torres SO Astronaut 11.56
20 Sullivan Altman SR Holy Trinity 12.29
22 Francesco Olivo SO Titusville 12.31
24 Tyreek Daniels FR Titusville 12.40
35 Spencer Hammond SR Astronaut 14.17
  Rowan Richter JR Edgewood NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jeremiah Housey SO Viera 11.33
13 Cj Thomspon SO Cocoa 11.78
17 Stephfon McCartney SR Vero Beach 12.04
27 Trenten Champagne JR Astronaut 12.49
29 Ryan Moran JR Cocoa Beach 12.91
30 Ejikeme Onyia FR Bishop Moore 13.04
  James Williamson SO Odyssey Charter NT
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 11.02
8 Zack Sedaros SO Viera 11.56
19 Hunter Davis SO Titusville 12.23
26 David Harrelson JR Astronaut 12.48
28 Jorge Bravo SO Odyssey Charter 12.55
  Janiero Crankfield SO Bishop Moore NT
  Oshawn Ross FR Cocoa FS
Boys' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 11.19
7 Preston Foreman SO Holy Trinity 11.33
11 Antonio Williams SO Cocoa 11.76
15 Winston Primus JR Vero Beach 11.89
21 Peyton Kromash FR Edgewood 12.31