March 29, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL

Boys 200m Dash Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 15.94 21.83 10
2 Davis Mallinger SO Viera 16.56 22.37 8
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 25.94 22.95 6
4 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 20.37 24.54 5

Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 19.89 16.80 25.64 19.67 24.76 22.10 28.51
2 Davis Mallinger SO Viera 27.77 26.17 21.58 16.30 22.27 22.95 22.27
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 25.51 18.16 27.35 26.20 27.58 22.98 26.66
4 Deantalique Shelburne SR Viera 29.36 21.49 17.67 23.40 29.60 23.87 22.20
5 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 28.21 23.87 29.90 22.19 22.19 24.11 27.73
6 Antwan Mosley SR Vero Beach 30.93 31.41 24.16 17.64 16.92 24.16 20.54
7 Shamaar Mohr SR Viera 22.30 30.29 28.84 16.97 20.84 24.23 17.45
8 Abreon Torres SO Astronaut 27.65 23.04 22.56 25.22 22.31 24.25 30.56
9 Benjamin Shearman JR Bishop Moore 29.64 30.61 21.87 17.98 21.87 24.29 25.51
10 Bryce Norton SO Viera 17.99 26.98 31.59 23.09 20.90 24.30 27.22
11 Amarion Gaines SO Cocoa 26.55 21.19 21.92 31.66 26.55 24.35 19.48
12 Trayvion Austin SO Astronaut 25.35 24.62 29.49 28.03 21.21 24.37 29.00
13 Malik Lewis FR Cocoa 17.56 22.43 25.60 31.70 31.70 24.38 20.97
14 Marc Morrison SO Bishop Moore 24.25 24.74 18.13 31.35 29.39 24.49 24.49
15 Jalon Hudgins SO Holy Trinity 23.42 17.51 21.20 22.68 18.00 24.65 21.70
16 Reece Solby SO Bishop Moore 18.54 24.22 18.29 19.28 23.97 24.71 26.20
17 Cameron Mizell SR Astronaut 19.04 24.23 28.18 29.67 32.14 24.72 29.17
18 Dylan Collins FR Holy Trinity 25.64 22.16 28.63 26.14 31.61 24.89 26.89
19 Tracy Lebrun FR Titusville 31.82 24.05 26.56 24.30 26.31 25.05 28.81
20 Deontae Howard SR Titusville 27.89 30.90 25.88 30.90 27.38 25.12 31.15
21 Trenten Champagne JR Astronaut 30.82 24.76 25.77 30.06 27.03 25.26 28.55
22 Peyton Kromash FR Edgewood 27.34 18.73 24.05 23.04 31.14 25.31 19.49
23 Austin Clay JR Edgewood 26.21 26.72 18.58 24.17 17.81 25.44 20.10
24 Tre'on Mitchner FR Astronaut 30.83 28.54 32.87 23.70 24.72 25.48 26.76
25 Reginold Ferguson FR Vero Beach 26.44 23.33 27.74 33.70 22.30 25.92 25.41
26 Victor Zidor FR Cocoa 18.87 19.39 23.06 28.04 30.40 26.20 28.82
27 Jorge Bravo SO Odyssey Charter 19.16 26.77 24.14 28.34 30.70 26.24 33.07
28 Ryan Moran JR Cocoa Beach 22.76 28.32 30.96 18.53 22.76 26.46 25.93
29 Joshua Davis FR Titusville 25.45 25.98 30.23 31.02 27.31 26.51 31.02
30 Zacari Jackson SO Titusville 30.96 19.49 24.83 31.77 24.83 26.69 25.89
31 Mykel Dorvelia SO Vero Beach 25.31 27.73 23.42 22.08 33.92 26.92 20.46
32 Jacob Underhill 8 Holy Trinity 25.18 21.34 34.20 23.26 31.74 27.36 21.07
33 Spencer Leighty FR Edgewood 33.77 29.10 23.06 29.65 23.61 27.45 28.28
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 28.73 16.14 22.10 21.44 24.76 22.10 23.43
7 Shamaar Mohr SR Viera 23.75 28.60 24.23 18.90 18.90 28.60 28.35
9 Benjamin Shearman JR Bishop Moore 24.29 26.72 24.29 18.46 17.98 28.42 26.48
17 Cameron Mizell SR Astronaut 27.69 19.29 24.72 24.72 31.89 25.71 23.24
20 Deontae Howard SR Titusville 22.86 28.14 25.12 31.91 30.90 28.89 28.14
22 Peyton Kromash FR Edgewood 28.10 25.82 25.31 31.39 25.31 26.83 20.51
26 Victor Zidor FR Cocoa 30.66 28.56 26.20 20.18 30.13 29.87 33.02
31 Mykel Dorvelia SO Vero Beach 30.96 25.31 26.92 27.19 32.58 27.46 34.19
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Deantalique Shelburne SR Viera 23.87
6 Antwan Mosley SR Vero Beach 24.16
12 Trayvion Austin SO Astronaut 24.37
14 Marc Morrison SO Bishop Moore 24.49
16 Reece Solby SO Bishop Moore 24.71
27 Jorge Bravo SO Odyssey Charter 26.24
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 22.98 28.50 28.27 22.75
11 Amarion Gaines SO Cocoa 24.35 19.73 23.87 27.03
13 Malik Lewis FR Cocoa 24.38 24.63 21.21 28.53
18 Dylan Collins FR Holy Trinity 24.89 29.13 20.66 29.13
19 Tracy Lebrun FR Titusville 25.05 20.80 20.55 28.81
21 Trenten Champagne JR Astronaut 25.26 17.69 25.52 23.50
29 Joshua Davis FR Titusville 26.51 26.25 27.57 26.25
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Virgil Marshall FR Rockledge 24.11 26.28 18.33 27.97 26.04 25.32
15 Jalon Hudgins SO Holy Trinity 24.65 25.39 17.51 18.74 17.75 18.74
23 Austin Clay JR Edgewood 25.44 18.58 30.53 18.07 24.68 24.94
33 Spencer Leighty FR Edgewood 27.45 26.08 20.87 22.24 34.04 33.77
Boys 200m Dash Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Davis Mallinger SO Viera 18.36 16.76 22.95 25.71
8 Abreon Torres SO Astronaut 18.19 24.98 24.25 29.83
10 Bryce Norton SO Viera 23.58 17.99 24.30 31.35
24 Tre'on Mitchner FR Astronaut 30.58 24.97 25.48 27.01
25 Reginold Ferguson FR Vero Beach 29.03 22.81 25.92 32.92
28 Ryan Moran JR Cocoa Beach 30.96 29.64 26.46 29.37
30 Zacari Jackson SO Titusville 31.77 28.83 26.69 27.76
32 Jacob Underhill 8 Holy Trinity 19.43 19.70 27.36 22.99