March 7, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 4.76m 15' 7.5" 10
  • 4.67  
  • 4.76  
2 Ashleigh Lacey SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.71m 15' 5.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
  • 4.71  
3 Zharia Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 4.70m 15' 5" 6
  • 4.30  
  • 4.70  
  • FOUL  
4 Avery Wild JR Land O'Lakes 4.62m 15' 2" 5
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
5 Jaydean Ireland JR Zephyrhills 4.55m 14' 11.25" 4
  • 4.45  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.40  
6 Abigail Dunn SR Fivay 4.49m 14' 8.75" 3
  • 3.93  
  • 4.49  
  • 4.47  
7 Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2
  • 4.43  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.37  
8 Janijah Hill JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.40  
9 Jayda Forester JR Sunlake 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29  
  • 4.36  
10 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
  • 4.11  
  • 4.36  
  • FOUL  
11 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Catholic 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 3.87  
  • 4.23  
  • FOUL  
12 Ashley Bamberger FR Fivay 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
  • 4.20  
13 Delcina Gillespie JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
  • 4.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Kayla Dawson JR Central (Brooksville) 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.01  
  • 4.17  
  • FOUL  
15 Zareale Cook SR Mulberry 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 4.17  
15 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.17  
17 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 4.16  
18 Mya Gomes FR Weeki Wachee 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
  • 3.63  
  • 4.16  
19 Mary Flook JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
  • 3.83  
  • 4.15  
  • FOUL  
20 Azaria Allen SO Sunlake 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
  • 3.93  
21 Mia Mengle FR Wiregrass Ranch 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
  • 3.90  
22 Promise Davis SO Sunlake 3.86m 12' 8" -
  • 3.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Emma Barton SO Sunlake 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
  • 3.85  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Adrea Florkowski FR Nature Coast 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.67  
  • 3.72  
  • 3.84  
25 Madison Lord-Smith SR Land O'Lakes 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
  • 3.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Serena McPlatt SR Mulberry 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  • 3.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
  • 3.59  
28 Nakayla Roberts SR Hernando 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
  • 3.57  
29 Adrianna Colman SO Zephyrhills 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
  • 3.46  
30 Elyssa Coure SO Zephyrhills 3.35m 11' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.35  
  • FOUL  
31 Lacey Cole FR Anclote 3.31m 10' 10.5" -
  • 3.31  
32 Maliyah Parker JR Cornerstone 3.17m 10' 5" -
  • 3.17  
33 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 3.07m 10' 1" -
  • 3.07  
34 Amanda Doig JR Weeki Wachee 3.02m 9' 11" -
  • 3.02  
35 Victoria Gray FR Weeki Wachee 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
  • 2.93  
36 Tionni Shade SO Nature Coast 2.65m 8' 8.5" -
  • 2.65  
  Tekoyia Cheedy 7 Admiral Farragut NM NM   
  McKenna Smith SO Weeki Wachee NM NM   
  Noel Xia JR Cornerstone NM NM   
  April Davis SO Land O'Lakes NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Kennedy Weissman FR Nature Coast 4.76m 15' 7.5" 10
12 Ashley Bamberger FR Fivay 4.20m 13' 9.5" -
15 Alex Florkowski SO Nature Coast 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
15 Zareale Cook SR Mulberry 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
18 Mya Gomes FR Weeki Wachee 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
20 Azaria Allen SO Sunlake 3.93m 12' 10.75" -
21 Mia Mengle FR Wiregrass Ranch 3.90m 12' 9.5" -
27 Savannah Horseman JR Wiregrass Ranch 3.59m 11' 9.5" -
28 Nakayla Roberts SR Hernando 3.57m 11' 8.5" -
29 Adrianna Colman SO Zephyrhills 3.46m 11' 4.25" -
30 Elyssa Coure SO Zephyrhills 3.35m 11' 0" -
31 Lacey Cole FR Anclote 3.31m 10' 10.5" -
32 Maliyah Parker JR Cornerstone 3.17m 10' 5" -
33 Cynthia Valley SO Anclote 3.07m 10' 1" -
34 Amanda Doig JR Weeki Wachee 3.02m 9' 11" -
35 Victoria Gray FR Weeki Wachee 2.93m 9' 7.5" -
36 Tionni Shade SO Nature Coast 2.65m 8' 8.5" -
  April Davis SO Land O'Lakes NM NM   
  Noel Xia JR Cornerstone NM NM   
  McKenna Smith SO Weeki Wachee NM NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
2 Ashleigh Lacey SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.71m 15' 5.5" 8
3 Zharia Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 4.70m 15' 5" 6
4 Avery Wild JR Land O'Lakes 4.62m 15' 2" 5
5 Jaydean Ireland JR Zephyrhills 4.55m 14' 11.25" 4
6 Abigail Dunn SR Fivay 4.49m 14' 8.75" 3
7 Christy Faddoul JR Wiregrass Ranch 4.43m 14' 6.5" 2
8 Janijah Hill JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.40m 14' 5.25" 1
9 Jayda Forester JR Sunlake 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
10 Lenora Naumann SR Fivay 4.36m 14' 3.75" -
11 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Catholic 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
13 Delcina Gillespie JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.18m 13' 8.75" -
14 Kayla Dawson JR Central (Brooksville) 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
17 Samantha Manfre SR Fivay 4.16m 13' 7.75" -
19 Mary Flook JR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 4.15m 13' 7.5" -
22 Promise Davis SO Sunlake 3.86m 12' 8" -
23 Emma Barton SO Sunlake 3.85m 12' 7.75" -
24 Adrea Florkowski FR Nature Coast 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
25 Madison Lord-Smith SR Land O'Lakes 3.84m 12' 7.25" -
26 Serena McPlatt SR Mulberry 3.70m 12' 1.75" -
  Tekoyia Cheedy 7 Admiral Farragut NM NM