March 7, 2019
|
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) - Wesley Chapel, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Loreine Marrero Aquino SR Mulberry 2:29.15 10
2 Madelynn Abrahamsen SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:31.29 8
3 Shannon Gordy SO Sunlake 2:31.62 6
4 Amanda Bohm SR Fivay 2:31.93 5
5 Madison Poe FR Zephyrhills 2:31.99 4
6 Mya Hill SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:34.98 3
7 Elise Noll JR Land O'Lakes 2:35.50 2
8 Heaven-Leigh Jackson JR Hernando 2:39.37 1
9 Maranda Hildebrand FR Land O'Lakes 2:41.88 -
10 Hannah Caldi JR Nature Coast 2:42.03 -
11 Kate Moore JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:43.74 -
12 Aliyah Dipalma SR Nature Coast 2:45.99 -
13 Guadalupe Guerra SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:46.67 -
14 Caitlyn Culpepper FR Sunlake 2:48.41 -
15 Natalie Evans FR Weeki Wachee 2:51.07 -
16 Mandy Lam SO Tampa Catholic 2:52.17 -
17 Eva Newhall FR Weeki Wachee 2:52.31 -
18 Grace Hoppe FR Zephyrhills 2:57.13 -
19 Emily Lawson JR Fivay 2:57.42 -
20 Elyssa Coure SO Zephyrhills 2:57.43 -
21 Emily Franklin SO Zephyrhills 2:58.74 -
22 Victoria Muzzin SO Weeki Wachee 2:59.20 -
23 Elena Lundquist FR Cambridge Christian 2:59.48 -
24 Haileigh Cannon JR Weeki Wachee 3:01.50 -
25 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 3:02.83 -
26 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 3:03.29 -
27 Alyssa Gans FR Nature Coast 3:03.34 -
28 Lauren Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 3:05.32 -
29 Ailec Morales JR Nature Coast 3:07.40 -
30 Madeline Espina-Luke FR Mulberry 3:11.90 -
31 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 3:14.17 -
32 Roneisha Bolden FR Cambridge Christian 3:14.65 -
33 Christyn Trappey FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:28.21 -
34 Rachel Pinsky JR Land O'Lakes 3:32.16 -
35 Ariana Quiles JR Land O'Lakes 3:42.06 -
36 Sadie Chomka SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:43.87 -
  Alexandra Meyer SR Bishop McLaughlin DNS   
  Holly Niggebrugge FR Bishop McLaughlin DNS   
  Noel Xia JR Cornerstone DNS   
  Lillian Poland SO Bishop McLaughlin DNS   
  Abby Forillo SO Admiral Farragut DNS   
  Rayna King JR Central (Brooksville) DNS   
  Andjelina Robertson FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
  Dianke Kanoute SO Central (Brooksville) DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Loreine Marrero Aquino SR Mulberry 2:29.15 10
2 Madelynn Abrahamsen SR Wiregrass Ranch 2:31.29 8
3 Shannon Gordy SO Sunlake 2:31.62 6
4 Amanda Bohm SR Fivay 2:31.93 5
5 Madison Poe FR Zephyrhills 2:31.99 4
6 Mya Hill SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:34.98 3
7 Elise Noll JR Land O'Lakes 2:35.50 2
8 Heaven-Leigh Jackson JR Hernando 2:39.37 1
10 Hannah Caldi JR Nature Coast 2:42.03 -
11 Kate Moore JR Wiregrass Ranch 2:43.74 -
12 Aliyah Dipalma SR Nature Coast 2:45.99 -
14 Caitlyn Culpepper FR Sunlake 2:48.41 -
16 Mandy Lam SO Tampa Catholic 2:52.17 -
17 Eva Newhall FR Weeki Wachee 2:52.31 -
18 Grace Hoppe FR Zephyrhills 2:57.13 -
24 Haileigh Cannon JR Weeki Wachee 3:01.50 -
25 Shana Gauthier FR Anclote 3:02.83 -
29 Ailec Morales JR Nature Coast 3:07.40 -
  Alexandra Meyer SR Bishop McLaughlin DNS   
  Rayna King JR Central (Brooksville) DNS   
  Holly Niggebrugge FR Bishop McLaughlin DNS   
Girls' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Maranda Hildebrand FR Land O'Lakes 2:41.88 -
13 Guadalupe Guerra SO Wiregrass Ranch 2:46.67 -
15 Natalie Evans FR Weeki Wachee 2:51.07 -
19 Emily Lawson JR Fivay 2:57.42 -
20 Elyssa Coure SO Zephyrhills 2:57.43 -
21 Emily Franklin SO Zephyrhills 2:58.74 -
22 Victoria Muzzin SO Weeki Wachee 2:59.20 -
23 Elena Lundquist FR Cambridge Christian 2:59.48 -
26 Storm Ledin JR Fivay 3:03.29 -
27 Alyssa Gans FR Nature Coast 3:03.34 -
28 Lauren Nunag SO Bishop McLaughlin 3:05.32 -
30 Madeline Espina-Luke FR Mulberry 3:11.90 -
31 Amy Ramirez JR Anclote 3:14.17 -
32 Roneisha Bolden FR Cambridge Christian 3:14.65 -
33 Christyn Trappey FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:28.21 -
34 Rachel Pinsky JR Land O'Lakes 3:32.16 -
35 Ariana Quiles JR Land O'Lakes 3:42.06 -
36 Sadie Chomka SO Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) 3:43.87 -
  Dianke Kanoute SO Central (Brooksville) DNS   
  Abby Forillo SO Admiral Farragut DNS   
  Noel Xia JR Cornerstone DNS   
  Andjelina Robertson FR Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) DNS   
  Lillian Poland SO Bishop McLaughlin DNS