March 30, 2019
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL

Boys 300 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.16.Bertran, Sage Ezeobinwa, Arthur SRSRWinter ParkOrangewood Christian7139.03 041.280 101 -
2.16.Thomas, Malik Ezeobinwa, Arthur SRJRTimber CreekWinter Park40.4862 6045.195 806 22
3.13.Lay , William Bess, Donaven JRJRLake Highland PrepOrangewood Christian041.280 4841.8447 672 -
4.12.Hanson, Jacob Quezada, Jeremy JRSOBooneLake Nona8641.65 42.5190 25 672
5.18.Miller, Samuel Breeze, Parker SOSOLake Highland PrepBoone4841.8447 9842.74 44 -
6.21.Horton, Roderick Gonzalez, David FRJRBooneOrangewood Christian42.5190 0146.96 55394 -
7.13.Ezeobinwa, Arthur LONGINO, Alex JRJRLake NonaEast River9842.74 49.0238 22 -
8.8.Bess, Donaven Lopez, Vincent SRSRCypress CreekWinter Park44.58 44.871 38172 -
9.3.Hammock, Aiden West, Talyn SOSRLake MaryEast River1044.7546 52.442 - -
10.19.LONGINO, Alex Belcher, William JRJRLake MaryBoone44.871 9842.74 - -
11. Wade, Nicholas Griffin, Jabray SRSOWinter ParkWinter Park6045.195 7139.03 - 672
12.20.Vincent, Rodney Lopez, Vincent JRJRLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)646.3251 DNS - -
13.3.Tolliver, Isaiah Tolliver, Isaiah SRSOLake NonaTrinity Prep546.799 1044.7546 - -
14.16.Breeze, Parker Breeze, Parker JRJRBooneOrangewood Christian0146.96 7139.03 - -
15. Ramnarayan, Kevin Vincent, Rodney JRSREast RiverWinter Park748.044 DNS - 806
16.19.Rainey, David Miller, Samuel FRFREast RiverBoone048.074 041.280 - 672
17.9.Gonzalez, David LONGINO, Alex JRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Boone649.0212 1044.7546 - -
18.19.McDaniel, Matthew Rainey, David JRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Nona49.0238 748.044 - -
19.2.West, Talyn Breeze, Parker SOJRLake MaryLake Nona050.301 DNS - -
20.20.Quezada, Jeremy Lay , William FRSOLake MaryLake Mary52.442 0146.96 - -
21.13.Belcher, William Lopez, Vincent FRSREast RiverCypress Creek154.23 646.3251 - -
 13.Skage, John Bess, Donaven SOSRWinter ParkLake NonaDNS 1044.7546 - -
 1.Leak, Yusef Skage, John SOJRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake MaryDNS DNS - 806
 6.Lopez, Vincent Rainey, David SRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Winter ParkDNS DNS - 22
 7.Watts, Robert LONGINO, Alex SRJRTrinity PrepLake NonaDNS 44.871 - -
 17.Griffin, Jabray Lopez, Vincent SRSROrangewood ChristianEast RiverNT 4841.8447 - -
300 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.7.9.12.7.Ezeobinwa, Arthur Ezeobinwa, Arthur Ezeobinwa, Arthur Ezeobinwa, Arthur Ezeobinwa, Arthur SRJRSOJRSOLake NonaLake NonaLake MaryCypress CreekLake Nona44.8764742.7454DNS246.9606344.58-91248---
11.8.7.10.12.Wade, Nicholas Bess, Donaven Leak, Yusef Vincent, Rodney Hammock, Aiden SOSRSRSOSOLake NonaCypress CreekLake MaryBooneLake Mary246.9606344.5844.8764742.745444.8769124838191248381-
9.9.11.7.9.Breeze, Parker Hammock, Aiden Breeze, Parker LONGINO, Alex Leak, Yusef SOSOJRSOJRLake MaryLake MaryLake MaryLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)45.1944.7503344.5845.194742.7454381---91248
8.10.12.11.10.Wade, Nicholas LONGINO, Alex Vincent, Rodney LONGINO, Alex Wade, Nicholas JRJRSOSOJRLake NonaLake MaryWinter ParkLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)46.32844.87645.194742.745444.876-----
10.11.9.8.7.Wade, Nicholas Wade, Nicholas Breeze, Parker Breeze, Parker Hammock, Aiden JRSRSRSRSRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Winter ParkLake MaryLake MaryLake Mary45.1945.1946.32844.876DNS381-381--
 12.14. 8.Ezeobinwa, Arthur Vincent, Rodney Leak, Yusef Bess, Donaven Breeze, Parker JRJRSOJRSOLake NonaLake NonaLake MaryLake MaryBoone4742.745446.328DNS46.3284742.7454-----
14.14.7. 10.Ezeobinwa, Arthur Breeze, Parker LONGINO, Alex Breeze, Parker Breeze, Parker SOJRJRJRSRWinter ParkBooneLake NonaMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Mary246.9606246.96064742.74544742.7454DNS---381381
8. 8.14.10.Hammock, Aiden Leak, Yusef LONGINO, Alex Hammock, Aiden Wade, Nicholas JRSOSRSRSOCypress CreekMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Winter ParkLake MaryLake Mary344.58DNS46.328246.960646.328--91248381-
300 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Bertran, Sage Horton, Roderick SRSOWinter ParkTimber Creek8739.0328341.657010593536
2. Thomas, Malik Hanson, Jacob SRSRTimber CreekWinter Park240.483DNS68593536
3.2.Lay , William Watts, Robert JRSRLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep841.28021341.8469793536
4. Hanson, Jacob Thomas, Malik JRSOBooneBoone341.6570240.4839353693536
5.6.Miller, Samuel Lay , William SOSRLake Highland PrepTrinity Prep1341.84341.65705457234
6.6.Horton, Roderick Bertran, Sage FRJRBooneTrinity Prep642.516841.280272347234
 4.Lopez, Vincent Hanson, Jacob SRFRMaster's Academy (Oviedo)Lake Highland PrepDNS841.2802-685
  Watts, Robert Horton, Roderick SRSRTrinity PrepLake Highland PrepDNS642.516-7234
300 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.16.Ramnarayan, Kevin Rainey, David JRFREast RiverOrangewood Christian1448.04048.074--
16.15.Rainey, David Griffin, Jabray FRJREast RiverEast River48.0741448.040--
  Griffin, Jabray Rainey, David SRSROrangewood ChristianOrangewood ChristianNTNT--