February 20, 2019
|
Boone HS - Orlando, FL

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC WIND WIND
1.19.Baron, Kenyon Mallory, Kalead SRJRBooneBoone8623.4182 0424.6980 006 - -1.1-0.7
2.15.Miller, Samuel Morrow, Jackson SOSRLake Highland PrepTimber Creek2823.587 4525.3272 415 - -0.4-0.5
3.17.Lay , William Buie, Keshawn JRJRLake Highland PrepFirst Academy (Orlando)723.93 26.0098 9318 - -0.4-0.7
4.11.Anthony, Keoni Spence, Cody JRJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Boone1823.954 224.124 423 - -1.1-0.7
5.16.Miller, Soloman Kaufman, Anthony FRSOLake Highland PrepWindermere224.124 2823.587 18 - -0.4-1.1
6. Morrow, Jackson McCullough, Semaj SOJRLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep24.41 24.623 - - -0.4-0.4
7. Stewart, Paul Cintron, Isaiah FRSRBooneTimber Creek24.46 2826.41 - - -0.5-0.5
8.6.Poole, Michael Jones, Timothy JRSOWindermereTimber Creek24.623 5027.6114 - 415 -1.1-1.1
9.9.Spafford, Jacob Baron, Kenyon SOJRLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep524.6645 26.0128 - - -0.5-0.5
10.7.Cintron, Isaiah Stewart, Paul SOSOTimber CreekWindermere0424.6980 4525.3272 - - -0.7-0.5
11.21.McArdle, Tyler McKinley, Jordan SOSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere24.7685 4525.3272 - - -0.7-0.5
12.19.Spence, Cody Lay , William JRJRBooneWindermere124.93 DNS - - -0.5-0.4
13.3.Buie, Keshawn Kaufman, Anthony JRJRBooneTimber Creek1725.2812 1823.954 - - -0.4-1.1
14.22.Hill, Maurice Miller, Samuel FRJRWindermereLake Highland Prep4525.3272 124.93 - - -1.1-0.5
15.19.Mallory, Kalead Lopez, Danic SOJRTimber CreekBoone26.0098 0424.6980 - - -0.5-1.1
16. Feipel, Christian Kaufman, Anthony SOJRFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere26.0128 24.41 - - -0.7-0.5
17.16.Parker, Alexander Edwards, Matt JRSOWindermereLake Highland Prep2826.41 DNS - - -0.4-0.5
18.8.Gummer, Jalen Miller, Samuel FRSOLake Highland PrepWindermere26.4712 24.41 - - -0.4-0.5
19.14.McKinley, Jordan Stewart, Paul SOSRBooneBoone226.48 24.41 - - -0.5-0.7
19. Lopez, Danic Gummer, Jalen JRSOWindermereLake Highland Prep3326.4855 2823.587 - - -0.4-0.7
21.3.McCullough, Semaj Kaufman, Anthony SRSRTimber CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)5126.99 26.4712 - - -0.5-0.4
22. Alexander, Cameron Jones, Timothy FRSOTimber CreekTimber Creek727.56 124.93 - - -0.5-0.7
23.7.Jones, Timothy Hill, Maurice FRFRTimber CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)5027.6114 226.48 - 006 -0.7-1.1
24.11.Kaufman, Anthony Anthony, Keoni FRSRTimber CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)29.837 1725.2812 - - -0.5-0.7
 2.Mercado, Christian Jones, Timothy SOFRWindermereWindermereDNS 5027.6114 - 415 -1.1-0.4
 10.White, Nasir Mercado, Christian SOFRWindermereTimber CreekDNS 226.48 - - -1.1-1.1
  Roberts, Aaron Feipel, Christian SRSOBooneFirst Academy (Orlando)DNS 0424.6980 - 18 -1.1-0.5
 7.Edwards, Matt Poole, Michael SRSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)DNS DNS - 9318 -1.1-0.7
200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Baron, Kenyon Hill, Maurice SRSOBooneBoone23.4111DNS046-
4. Anthony, Keoni Hill, Maurice JRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)Windermere523.9524425.326240-
8. Poole, Michael Anthony, Keoni JRJRWindermereFirst Academy (Orlando)24.62DNS--
14. Hill, Maurice Anthony, Keoni FRSRWindermereWindermere4425.326DNS--
 14.Mercado, Christian Edwards, Matt SOJRWindermereBooneDNSDNS-046
 8.White, Nasir Baron, Kenyon SOSOWindermereBooneDNS23.4111-240
  Roberts, Aaron Poole, Michael SRFRBooneBooneDNSDNS--
  Edwards, Matt Roberts, Aaron SRSRFirst Academy (Orlando)WindermereDNSDNS--
200 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.2.Miller, Samuel Parker, Alexander SOSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep823.588126.470214-
3.2.Lay , William Lopez, Danic JRFRLake Highland PrepBoone8623.939424.416033-
5.19.Miller, Soloman Gummer, Jalen FRFRLake Highland PrepWindermere6824.1295926.414971-
6.19.Morrow, Jackson Miller, Samuel SOSOLake Highland PrepLake Highland Prep24.4160926.4149-33
13.17.Buie, Keshawn Gummer, Jalen JRSOBooneBoone8325.288325.28--
17.6.Parker, Alexander Morrow, Jackson JRJRWindermereLake Highland Prep926.4149926.4149-33
18.2.Gummer, Jalen Lay , William FRJRLake Highland PrepWindermere126.47024.4160--
19.5.Lopez, Danic Gummer, Jalen JRFRWindermereLake Highland Prep026.4824.4160-214
200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
7.21.7.21.21.21.McCullough, Semaj McKinley, Jordan Stewart, Paul Mallory, Kalead Stewart, Paul Stewart, Paul FRFRFRSOJRSOTimber CreekLake Highland PrepBooneLake Highland PrepBooneTimber Creek024.4626.4876024.465729.83024.46727.56------
7.9.9.22.21.12.Kaufman, Anthony Spafford, Jacob Spafford, Jacob Mallory, Kalead Alexander, Cameron Spafford, Jacob JRJRSOJRFRSOBooneLake Highland PrepLake Highland PrepTimber CreekBooneBoone26.4876727.56524.665024.46727.56724.93------
21.24.12.22.19.9.Spence, Cody Alexander, Cameron Spence, Cody Stewart, Paul Spafford, Jacob McKinley, Jordan FRSOJRFRSOSOBooneBooneBooneTimber CreekTimber CreekBoone727.56524.665724.93024.4626.48765729.83------
12.24.15.7.7.24.Spence, Cody McCullough, Semaj Mallory, Kalead McKinley, Jordan Kaufman, Anthony Spafford, Jacob SRSRSOSRSOFRLake Highland PrepTimber CreekTimber CreekBooneBooneTimber Creek5729.8326.487626.00526.005524.665024.46------
9.22.19.12.15.9.McKinley, Jordan McKinley, Jordan McKinley, Jordan Mallory, Kalead Spafford, Jacob Mallory, Kalead SOFRSOSOSOSOTimber CreekTimber CreekBooneTimber CreekBooneBoone724.935729.8326.487626.4876724.9326.005------
9.15.21.7.21.9.Mallory, Kalead McKinley, Jordan McCullough, Semaj Stewart, Paul Spence, Cody Stewart, Paul FRFRSRFRSOSOBooneTimber CreekTimber CreekTimber CreekTimber CreekBoone524.6655729.834426.99626.487626.4876024.46------
12.7.22.12.7.24.Alexander, Cameron Mallory, Kalead Alexander, Cameron Kaufman, Anthony Spence, Cody McKinley, Jordan SOJRFRFRSOSOTimber CreekBooneTimber CreekTimber CreekTimber CreekLake Highland Prep4426.99626.4876727.565729.83724.93524.665------
7.9.24.12.15.12.Stewart, Paul Alexander, Cameron Kaufman, Anthony Spence, Cody McCullough, Semaj Alexander, Cameron JRSOFRSRSOSRBooneTimber CreekTimber CreekLake Highland PrepBooneBoone5729.8326.48765729.834426.996727.56727.56------
200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
10.11.Cintron, Isaiah Jones, Timothy SOSOTimber CreekTimber Creek124.6989126.0115--
11.23.McArdle, Tyler Feipel, Christian SOFRFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)24.7639527.6140--
16.11.Feipel, Christian Jones, Timothy SOSOFirst Academy (Orlando)First Academy (Orlando)126.0115124.6989--
23.23.Jones, Timothy Cintron, Isaiah FRSOTimber CreekFirst Academy (Orlando)527.6140527.6140--