March 14, 2019
|
Mitchell - New Port Richey, FL

Girls' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zharia Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 27.72 10
2 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 28.62 8
3 Ida Rose Moore SO Gulf 28.67 6
4 Janiah Hinds FR Wesley Chapel 28.71 5
5 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 28.83 4
6 Nylah Stinyard SO Zephyrhills 28.99 3
7 Jaydean Ireland JR Zephyrhills 29.12 2
8 Maya Llanes FR Zephyrhills 29.21 1
9 Krislynn Chandler JR Wesley Chapel 29.27 -
10 Emma Barton SO Sunlake 29.81 -
11 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 29.89 -
12 Reilly Fletcher FR River Ridge 29.93 -
13 Cy'Nilah Mility FR Mitchell 30.75 -
14 Erin Taylor JR Sunlake 30.76 -
15 Breanne Rood FR Zephyrhills 30.78 -
16 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 31.08 -
17 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 31.24 -
18 Jasmyne Vadea JR Hudson 31.44 -
19 Railyn Wilson FR Sunlake 31.62 -
20 Azaria Allen SO Sunlake 32.28 -
21 Emily Wynacht FR Sunlake 32.34 -
22 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 32.95 -
23 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 33.21 -
24 Shelimar Baez SO Gulf 34.07 -
25 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 34.38 -
26 Genesis Pabon SR Anclote 34.83 -
27 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 35.18 -
  Jasmyne Vadea JR Hudson 31.24   
  Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 31.44   
  Violet Stedman SR Gulf DNS   
  Julia Sierzega SO Anclote DNS   
  Juliana Casale JR Hudson DNS   
  Hannah Hill SO Hudson DNS   
  Erin Miller FR Wesley Chapel DNS   
  Annalys Rogers FR Wesley Chapel DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Azaria Allen SO Sunlake 32.28 -
22 Alexis Schorden FR River Ridge 32.95 -
25 Grace Christiansen SO Mitchell 34.38 -
Girls' 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Emily Wynacht FR Sunlake 32.34 -
23 Hannah Johnson SO Mitchell 33.21 -
24 Shelimar Baez SO Gulf 34.07 -
26 Genesis Pabon SR Anclote 34.83 -
27 Kennedy Stepongzi SO Mitchell 35.18 -
  Julia Sierzega SO Anclote DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Lynette Scutari FR River Ridge 29.89 -
12 Reilly Fletcher FR River Ridge 29.93 -
13 Cy'Nilah Mility FR Mitchell 30.75 -
14 Erin Taylor JR Sunlake 30.76 -
16 Emmalyn Webb SO Gulf 31.08 -
17 Sydney Ramos SO Hudson 31.24 -
19 Railyn Wilson FR Sunlake 31.62 -
  Jasmyne Vadea JR Hudson 31.24   
  Erin Miller FR Wesley Chapel DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Hannah Spoo SO River Ridge 28.62 8
3 Ida Rose Moore SO Gulf 28.67 6
5 Kenna Hussey FR River Ridge 28.83 4
10 Emma Barton SO Sunlake 29.81 -
15 Breanne Rood FR Zephyrhills 30.78 -
18 Jasmyne Vadea JR Hudson 31.44 -
  Raquel Liverpool JR Hudson 31.44   
  Hannah Hill SO Hudson DNS   
  Juliana Casale JR Hudson DNS   
Girls' 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Zharia Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 27.72 10
4 Janiah Hinds FR Wesley Chapel 28.71 5
6 Nylah Stinyard SO Zephyrhills 28.99 3
7 Jaydean Ireland JR Zephyrhills 29.12 2
8 Maya Llanes FR Zephyrhills 29.21 1
9 Krislynn Chandler JR Wesley Chapel 29.27 -
  Annalys Rogers FR Wesley Chapel DNS   
  Violet Stedman SR Gulf DNS