March 2, 2019
|
Ponte Vedra - Ponte Vedra, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexus Wilson SR Nease 12.75 10
2 Gabriella Madson SR Ponte Vedra 12.84 8
3 Kennedy Yelvington JR Nease 13.28 6
4 Kate Jorgensen JR Ponte Vedra 13.42 5
5 Keoni Knight SO Chiles 13.50 4
6 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 13.56 3
7 Kaylan Heinz FR Ponte Vedra 13.60 2
8 Walteria Phelps FR Robert E. Lee 13.64 1
9 Bianca Fasenelli SO Ponte Vedra 13.71 -
10 Jenna Pennella JR Ponte Vedra 13.73 -
11 Andrell Ray JR Robert E. Lee 13.75 -
12 Caroline Green JR Chiles 13.90 -
12 Madison Miller FR Nease 13.90 -
14 Emonei Wynn SR Menendez 13.92 -
15 Lariel Green FR University Christian 13.94 -
16 Salena Till FR Creekside 13.98 -
17 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 14.00 -
18 Hope donasco FR St. Joseph 14.09 -
19 Amanda Goodwin FR Menendez 14.17 -
20 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 14.26 -
21 Jalin Gist JR University Christian 14.31 -
22 Madison Estacio 8 University Christian 14.33 -
23 Christina Kaufmaun SO Matanzas 14.34 -
24 Megan Gillan SR Fleming Island 14.37 -
25 Jailynn Youmas JR Menendez 14.41 -
26 Fiore Marina SO Creekside 14.46 -
27 Taylor Massey SO Menendez 14.48 -
28 Shelby George SO Fleming Island 14.56 -
29 Gabrielle Russell SO St. Joseph 14.74 -
30 Phoebe Mitchell FR Duval Charter 14.80 -
31 Alyssa Cooper FR Chiles 14.89 -
31 Kristina Morozov SO Beaches Chapel 14.89 -
33 Kishayla Cherry SO Matanzas 14.94 -
34 Shannon Douglas FR Matanzas 15.00 -
35 Bridget August JR St. Joseph 15.06 -
36 Chloe Castro 6 Beaches Chapel 15.24 -
37 Taylor Teague SO Chiles 15.53 -
38 Marianna snair SO St. Joseph 15.68 -
39 Taylor Browning 8 Beaches Chapel 16.69 -
40 Grace Carter FR Beaches Chapel 17.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alexus Wilson SR Nease 12.75 10
2 Gabriella Madson SR Ponte Vedra 12.84 8
3 Kennedy Yelvington JR Nease 13.28 6
14 Emonei Wynn SR Menendez 13.92 -
36 Chloe Castro 6 Beaches Chapel 15.24 -
39 Taylor Browning 8 Beaches Chapel 16.69 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kate Jorgensen JR Ponte Vedra 13.42 5
5 Keoni Knight SO Chiles 13.50 4
7 Kaylan Heinz FR Ponte Vedra 13.60 2
11 Andrell Ray JR Robert E. Lee 13.75 -
12 Caroline Green JR Chiles 13.90 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 13.56 3
8 Walteria Phelps FR Robert E. Lee 13.64 1
9 Bianca Fasenelli SO Ponte Vedra 13.71 -
10 Jenna Pennella JR Ponte Vedra 13.73 -
12 Madison Miller FR Nease 13.90 -
18 Hope donasco FR St. Joseph 14.09 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 14.00 -
19 Amanda Goodwin FR Menendez 14.17 -
21 Jalin Gist JR University Christian 14.31 -
24 Megan Gillan SR Fleming Island 14.37 -
27 Taylor Massey SO Menendez 14.48 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Salena Till FR Creekside 13.98 -
20 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 14.26 -
22 Madison Estacio 8 University Christian 14.33 -
25 Jailynn Youmas JR Menendez 14.41 -
26 Fiore Marina SO Creekside 14.46 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
28 Shelby George SO Fleming Island 14.56 -
29 Gabrielle Russell SO St. Joseph 14.74 -
33 Kishayla Cherry SO Matanzas 14.94 -
35 Bridget August JR St. Joseph 15.06 -
38 Marianna snair SO St. Joseph 15.68 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Lariel Green FR University Christian 13.94 -
31 Kristina Morozov SO Beaches Chapel 14.89 -
34 Shannon Douglas FR Matanzas 15.00 -
40 Grace Carter FR Beaches Chapel 17.40 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Christina Kaufmaun SO Matanzas 14.34 -
30 Phoebe Mitchell FR Duval Charter 14.80 -
31 Alyssa Cooper FR Chiles 14.89 -
37 Taylor Teague SO Chiles 15.53 -