March 2, 2019
|
Ponte Vedra - Ponte Vedra, FL

Boys' 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Joseph Brown SR Terry Parker 51.06 10
2 Jared Ashe SR Fleming Island 51.99 8
3 Jacob Ashe SR Fleming Island 52.38 6
4 Corey Phanor SR Terry Parker 52.43 5
5 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 53.05 4
6 Simeon Cummings JR Robert E. Lee 53.10 3
7 Adam Kapperman SR Creekside 53.41 2
8 Austin St. Laurent SR Fleming Island 53.76 1
9 Zion Mixson SO Robert E. Lee 54.21 -
10 Shawn Marcum JR Chiles 54.48 -
11 Devon Turner JR Matanzas 54.50 -
12 Mitchell Ratley FR Niceville 54.77 -
13 Jamison Turner JR Menendez 55.29 -
14 Jayden Haedicke JR Chiles 55.31 -
15 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 55.66 -
16 Jorden Flowers FR Creekside 55.96 -
17 Matthew Cherry 8 University Christian 55.99 -
18 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 56.07 -
19 Andrew Taylor SO Creekside 56.59 -
20 Ian Hunter SO Nease 56.76 -
21 Frank Palmieri JR St. Joseph 56.91 -
22 Sean Lewis FR Robert E. Lee 56.97 -
23 Duan Mitchell SO Robert E. Lee 57.53 -
24 Lars-Petter Hillesund SR Fleming Island 57.72 -
25 Jaiwan Hutchinson FR Menendez 58.18 -
26 Emmanuel Grove SO Chiles 58.22 -
27 Marcos Jones SO Ponte Vedra 59.66 -
28 Mishael Souverain SO Matanzas 1:00.77 -
29 Gray Gamble JR Menendez 1:01.01 -
30 Nicolas Murga JR Beaches Chapel 1:02.18 -
31 Jerard Baptista SO Matanzas 1:02.28 -
32 Dante Black SO University Christian 1:04.53 -
33 Trent Carter 8 Beaches Chapel 1:06.18 -
34 Gabriel Barnecett Becerra SR Ponte Vedra 1:09.86 -
35 Prince Day FR Duval Charter 1:15.43 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joseph Brown SR Terry Parker 51.06 1:02.81 59.23 1:02.81 49.02 55.66 10
2 Jared Ashe SR Fleming Island 51.99 43.16 1:00.31 58.75 1:01.35 42.12 8
3 Jacob Ashe SR Fleming Island 52.38 39.81 59.19 51.34 47.15 59.19 6
4 Corey Phanor SR Terry Parker 52.43 48.24 52.43 46.67 1:05.54 1:00.82 5
6 Simeon Cummings JR Robert E. Lee 53.10 54.17 59.48 1:06.91 37.17 57.35 3
Boys' 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Adam Kapperman SR Creekside 53.41 2
8 Austin St. Laurent SR Fleming Island 53.76 1
10 Shawn Marcum JR Chiles 54.48 -
13 Jamison Turner JR Menendez 55.29 -
16 Jorden Flowers FR Creekside 55.96 -
19 Andrew Taylor SO Creekside 56.59 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 58.36 45.63 53.05 54.65 52.52 46.69 46.69 4
9 Zion Mixson SO Robert E. Lee 58.55 49.88 54.21 1:04.51 55.30 1:08.85 1:10.48 -
12 Mitchell Ratley FR Niceville 49.30 54.23 54.77 1:02.44 1:00.25 42.72 1:10.11 -
14 Jayden Haedicke JR Chiles 48.68 54.76 55.31 42.59 1:05.82 1:09.69 53.10 -
15 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 55.11 40.64 55.66 53.99 53.99 38.97 1:06.80 -
24 Lars-Petter Hillesund SR Fleming Island 1:12.73 44.45 57.72 1:00.03 1:06.38 58.30 1:05.23 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
17 Matthew Cherry 8 University Christian 55.99 -
21 Frank Palmieri JR St. Joseph 56.91 -
22 Sean Lewis FR Robert E. Lee 56.97 -
25 Jaiwan Hutchinson FR Menendez 58.18 -
26 Emmanuel Grove SO Chiles 58.22 -
29 Gray Gamble JR Menendez 1:01.01 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Dante Black SO University Christian 1:05.82 53.56 1:04.53 -
33 Trent Carter 8 Beaches Chapel 1:07.51 1:06.18 1:06.18 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Jake Thorpe FR Creekside 56.07 -
27 Marcos Jones SO Ponte Vedra 59.66 -
30 Nicolas Murga JR Beaches Chapel 1:02.18 -
31 Jerard Baptista SO Matanzas 1:02.28 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Ian Hunter SO Nease 56.76 56.76 1:07.55 -
28 Mishael Souverain SO Matanzas 1:14.14 1:00.77 57.74 -
Boys' 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Devon Turner JR Matanzas 54.50 55.05 -
23 Duan Mitchell SO Robert E. Lee 57.53 59.26 -
34 Gabriel Barnecett Becerra SR Ponte Vedra 1:09.86 1:27.33 -
35 Prince Day FR Duval Charter 1:15.43 1:07.89 -