February 28, 2019
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Bradford, David Kinsey, Javonte SRSREd WhiteWestside655.9044 1:07.151 01006 -
2.18.McCall, Desmyn Brown, Dennis SOSRSandalwoodChrists Church Academy8158.0245 38:01:01.905 27858 -
3.1.Hendley, Brandon Thompson, Michael JRSRWestsideWestside59.3121 1:14.399 64 11
4.12.Bourne, Ezra Brown, Earl SRSOEd WhiteWestside7:01:00.85 25:01:04.16 95 9293
5.20.Vickers, Eugene Thomasson, Caleb JRSORibaultSandalwood38:01:01.905 30:01:06.03 4 -
6.15.McBride, Rajah Vickers, Eugene SRSRRibaultEd White58:01:01.9421 59.3121 6331 64
7.8.Grant, Antonio Vickers, Eugene JRSREd WhiteRibault1:04.0664 1:07.151 9293 -
8.5.Thomasson, Caleb Kinsey, Javonte JRJRWestsideRibault25:01:04.16 7:01:00.85 11 64
9.10.Thompson, Michael Grant, Antonio SOSOSandalwoodBaker County36:01:04.771 30:01:12.394 - 6331
10.1.Davis, Antwan Hodges, Caiden SRSRInterlachenSandalwood30:01:06.03 8158.0245 - -
11.19.Brown, Earl Cleland, Benjamin SRSOFirst CoastWestside8:01:06.831 1:15.06 - -
12.19.Kinsey, Javonte Hendley, Brandon JRJRSandalwoodEd White35:01:06.978 36:01:04.771 - -
13.3.Harris, Tyss Davis, Antwan JRSORibaultChrists Church Academy1:07.151 30:01:12.394 - 64
14.13.Nathan, Jaron Harnage, Chance SOSOEnglewoodSandalwood15:01:07.456 8158.0245 - 4
15.15.Brown, Dennis Cleland, Benjamin SOSRFirst CoastEd White30:01:12.394 45:01:14.974 - -
16.8.Hodges, Caiden Nathan, Jaron SOSRBaker CountyWestside51:01:13.552 35:01:06.978 - -
17.18.Carter, Mason Harris, Tyss SRSOBaker CountyBaker County1:14.399 59.3121 - 11
18.1.Cleland, Benjamin Thomasson, Caleb SOSRChrists Church AcademyFirst Coast45:01:14.974 35:01:06.978 - -
19.4.Harnage, Chance Brown, Dennis SOJRChrists Church AcademyFirst Coast1:15.06 8158.0245 - 4
20.19.Adcock, Ty Hendley, Brandon SOSRBaker CountyEd White1:21.49 38:01:01.905 - -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.6.16.5.17.McBride, Rajah Vickers, Eugene Hodges, Caiden Vickers, Eugene McBride, Rajah JRSRJRJRSORibaultBaker CountyBaker CountyRibaultRibault1:01.901:01.901:01.901:01.901:21.497460--460-
5.6.6.6.17.Vickers, Eugene Carter, Mason Harris, Tyss McBride, Rajah Carter, Mason SOSOSOSRJRRibaultRibaultBaker CountyRibaultRibault1:01.94250:01:07.15321:01.901:01.94250:01:07.1532355355-355-
16.5.17.13.5.Adcock, Ty Harris, Tyss Harris, Tyss Harris, Tyss Adcock, Ty SOSOSOJRJRRibaultRibaultBaker CountyRibaultRibault52:01:13.554440:01:14.39431:21.49750:01:07.153250:01:07.1532-----
17.17.5.16.13.Adcock, Ty McBride, Rajah Vickers, Eugene Hodges, Caiden Hodges, Caiden SRSOSOSOJRRibaultBaker CountyRibaultBaker CountyBaker County40:01:14.394340:01:14.394352:01:13.554452:01:13.55441:21.497--460-355
5.17.6.17.20.Hodges, Caiden Hodges, Caiden Carter, Mason Carter, Mason Harris, Tyss SOSOJRSRJRRibaultBaker CountyRibaultBaker CountyRibault1:01.9421:21.49752:01:13.554440:01:14.39431:01.942-----
17.16.20.20.6.Vickers, Eugene Vickers, Eugene McBride, Rajah Adcock, Ty Vickers, Eugene JRJRSOSOJRRibaultBaker CountyBaker CountyBaker CountyBaker County40:01:14.39431:01.901:01.901:21.4971:01.90-460460--
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.14.McCall, Desmyn Nathan, Jaron SOSRSandalwoodSandalwood58.021:06.838-
11.19.Brown, Earl McCall, Desmyn SRSOFirst CoastFirst Coast1:06.8353:01:15.0665--
14.18.Nathan, Jaron Brown, Earl SOSREnglewoodFirst Coast1:07.4521:07.452--
18.19.Cleland, Benjamin Cleland, Benjamin SOSOChrists Church AcademyFirst Coast32:01:14.971:06.83-8
19.14.Harnage, Chance Cleland, Benjamin SOSRChrists Church AcademyEnglewood53:01:15.066558.02--
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Bradford, David Kinsey, Javonte SRJREd WhiteSandalwood4755.9041:00.857100-
4.7.Bourne, Ezra Kinsey, Javonte SRSREd WhiteFirst Coast1:00.8571:06.976958422
7.15.Grant, Antonio Bradford, David JRJREd WhiteEd White27:01:04.06327:01:04.0632222
12.12.Kinsey, Javonte Grant, Antonio JRJRSandalwoodEd White1:06.97691:06.9769-22
15.4.Brown, Dennis Grant, Antonio SOSRFirst CoastFirst Coast51:01:12.39124755.904--
400 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
8.10.3.8.8.Hendley, Brandon Thomasson, Caleb Hendley, Brandon Hendley, Brandon Hendley, Brandon SOSRJRSOSRWestsideInterlachenWestsideWestsideInterlachen1:04.16491:06.0303959.311:04.16491:04.1649--676767
3.10.8.3.8.Hendley, Brandon Thomasson, Caleb Thomasson, Caleb Thomasson, Caleb Thomasson, Caleb SRJRJRSOSOWestsideWestsideWestsideSandalwoodWestside1:04.771:04.16491:04.16491:04.771:06.030312-1267-
9.3.9.3.9.Thomasson, Caleb Thomasson, Caleb Thompson, Michael Thomasson, Caleb Hendley, Brandon SOJRSOJRJRInterlachenInterlachenSandalwoodWestsideInterlachen1:04.771:06.03031:04.771:06.03031:04.776712-12-
3.9.10.8.8.Thomasson, Caleb Hendley, Brandon Davis, Antwan Davis, Antwan Davis, Antwan SOSRSRJRSOWestsideWestsideInterlachenInterlachenWestside1:04.771:06.03031:06.0303959.311:04.7767---67