February 28, 2019
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
8.7.1.10.Harnage, Chance Brown, Earl Bradford, David Carter, Mason SRJRSRJRSandalwoodBaker CountyEd WhiteInterlachen1:01.90 1859.3176 555.9093 36:01:07.45 - 483 191018 -
18.9.2.6.Kinsey, Javonte Cleland, Benjamin McCall, Desmyn Thompson, Michael SOSRSOJREd WhiteEd WhiteSandalwoodChrists Church Academy1:06.83 1:04.770 5158.02 1:14.391 - 46 918 -
1.3.3.18.Kinsey, Javonte Harnage, Chance Hendley, Brandon Harris, Tyss SRJRJRSRSandalwoodBaker CountyWestsideSandalwood1:06.83 1:01.943 1859.3176 1:12.39 - - 46 -
3.7.4.11.Carter, Mason Brown, Dennis Bourne, Ezra Carter, Mason JRSOSRSREd WhiteInterlachenEd WhiteEnglewood1:12.39 24:01:06.03 50:01:00.85 5158.02 46 - 535 -
16.9.5.7.Cleland, Benjamin Vickers, Eugene Vickers, Eugene Harris, Tyss JRSOJRSRBaker CountyChrists Church AcademyRibaultBaker County36:01:15.0667 1:01.90 1:01.90 24:01:06.03 - 46 4 918
2.15.6.16.Carter, Mason Kinsey, Javonte McBride, Rajah Grant, Antonio SRJRSRSRRibaultEd WhiteRibaultSandalwood555.9093 1:14.391 1:01.943 1:01.90 535 - 483 191018
9.4.7.8.Hodges, Caiden Grant, Antonio Grant, Antonio Thomasson, Caleb SOJRJRSRRibaultSandalwoodEd WhiteWestside1:14.391 1:13.55 1:04.066 36:01:15.0667 918 - 38257 4
20.18.8.6.Kinsey, Javonte Brown, Earl Thomasson, Caleb Thompson, Michael SRJRJRSOSandalwoodEnglewoodWestsideFirst Coast555.9093 1:04.066 33:01:04.1619 1:04.066 38257 4 10 -
15.16.9.13.Harnage, Chance Kinsey, Javonte Thompson, Michael Cleland, Benjamin SOJRSOSOEd WhiteChrists Church AcademySandalwoodSandalwood1:14.391 1:21.49 1:04.770 1:21.49 - - - 4
16.5.10.8.Brown, Dennis Bourne, Ezra Davis, Antwan McBride, Rajah SOSOSRJREd WhiteEd WhiteInterlachenBaker County3:01:14.97 24:01:06.03 24:01:06.03 43:01:07.155 - 4 - 10
4.14.11.6.Carter, Mason Carter, Mason Brown, Earl Harnage, Chance SRSOSRSOWestsideEd WhiteFirst CoastChrists Church Academy24:01:06.03 1:14.391 1:06.83 1859.3176 918 38257 - 483
13.8.12.20.Hendley, Brandon Brown, Dennis Kinsey, Javonte Davis, Antwan JRSOJRJRInterlachenRibaultSandalwoodBaker County33:01:04.1619 5158.02 15:01:06.97 24:01:06.03 - 535 - -
16.6.13.18.Cleland, Benjamin Davis, Antwan Harris, Tyss Harnage, Chance JRSRJRSRChrists Church AcademyChrists Church AcademyRibaultWestside15:01:06.97 33:01:04.1619 43:01:07.155 555.9093 10 - - 46
12.7.14.18.Brown, Earl Vickers, Eugene Nathan, Jaron Grant, Antonio SOJRSOSORibaultBaker CountyEnglewoodBaker County24:01:06.03 36:01:15.0667 36:01:07.45 3:01:14.97 - - - 46
14.15.15.7.Grant, Antonio Davis, Antwan Brown, Dennis Vickers, Eugene SOSOSOSREd WhiteWestsideFirst CoastEd White36:01:07.45 1:06.83 1:12.39 5158.02 46 - - 46
17.10.16.20.Brown, Dennis Brown, Dennis Hodges, Caiden Davis, Antwan JRSOSOJRFirst CoastRibaultBaker CountyInterlachen36:01:07.45 5158.02 1:13.55 3:01:14.97 918 918 - -
12.12.17.11.Brown, Earl Carter, Mason Carter, Mason Bradford, David SRSRSRSOWestsideInterlachenBaker CountyRibault1:04.066 1859.3176 1:14.391 555.9093 38257 918 - -
12.17.18.4.Brown, Dennis Vickers, Eugene Cleland, Benjamin Vickers, Eugene SRSOSOSOWestsideEd WhiteChrists Church AcademySandalwood1:01.90 1:01.90 3:01:14.97 1:12.39 - - - -
8.14.19.7.Bradford, David Bourne, Ezra Harnage, Chance Adcock, Ty SRSRSOSRInterlachenInterlachenChrists Church AcademyRibault50:01:00.85 33:01:04.1619 36:01:15.0667 5158.02 - - - -
20.17.20.4.Adcock, Ty Kinsey, Javonte Adcock, Ty McBride, Rajah SOJRSOSORibaultRibaultBaker CountySandalwood1:04.066 24:01:06.03 1:21.49 43:01:07.155 - - - -
400 Hurdles Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.6.Vickers, Eugene Harris, Tyss JRSORibaultRibault1:01.9030:01:13.55018491-
6.20.McBride, Rajah Vickers, Eugene SRJRRibaultBaker County1:01.9451:07.1567313-
13.16.Harris, Tyss Carter, Mason JRSRRibaultBaker County1:07.151:01.90--
16.16.Hodges, Caiden Carter, Mason SOSOBaker CountyRibault30:01:13.55011:01.90--
17.13.Carter, Mason Carter, Mason SRSRBaker CountyRibault1:14.39241:07.15-8491
20.5.Adcock, Ty Adcock, Ty SOSOBaker CountyRibault1:21.4961:14.3924-67313
400 Hurdles Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
14.2.14.11.Brown, Earl McCall, Desmyn McCall, Desmyn McCall, Desmyn SOSOSOSOSandalwoodSandalwoodSandalwoodFirst Coast5:01:07.45758.021:14.9761:14.976-8--
2.11.11.19.Brown, Earl Brown, Earl Harnage, Chance Harnage, Chance SRSRSOSOFirst CoastFirst CoastSandalwoodFirst Coast1:06.83781:06.83781:15.0621:06.8378----
18.14.2.19.Nathan, Jaron Nathan, Jaron Cleland, Benjamin McCall, Desmyn SOSOSOSOSandalwoodEnglewoodEnglewoodChrists Church Academy1:15.0625:01:07.45758.025:01:07.45----
18.18.11.18.Nathan, Jaron Cleland, Benjamin Nathan, Jaron Nathan, Jaron SRSOSOSOEnglewoodChrists Church AcademySandalwoodFirst Coast1:06.83781:14.9761:06.83781:15.062--8-
19.19.2.19.Harnage, Chance Harnage, Chance Cleland, Benjamin Harnage, Chance SOSOSOSOChrists Church AcademyChrists Church AcademySandalwoodChrists Church Academy1:06.83781:15.0621:06.83785:01:07.45---8
400 Hurdles Section 3
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
7.1.4.12.Kinsey, Javonte Bradford, David Bradford, David Bourne, Ezra SRSRSOSREd WhiteEd WhiteEd WhiteEd White55.902055.90201:00.851:00.85-81059--
12.4.4.7.Grant, Antonio Bourne, Ezra Kinsey, Javonte Bourne, Ezra JRSRSRJRFirst CoastEd WhiteEd WhiteEd White58:01:04.06291:00.8514:01:12.392314:01:12.3923-25--
1.7.4.1.Grant, Antonio Grant, Antonio Kinsey, Javonte Grant, Antonio SRJRSOJREd WhiteEd WhiteEd WhiteSandalwood14:01:12.392358:01:04.06291:00.8529:01:06.970229292929
12.12.12.1.Bourne, Ezra Kinsey, Javonte Kinsey, Javonte Brown, Dennis SRJRSRSREd WhiteSandalwoodEd WhiteEd White55.902029:01:06.970229:01:06.97021:00.8581059--25
12.15.7.7.Grant, Antonio Brown, Dennis Grant, Antonio Brown, Dennis SOSOSOJREd WhiteFirst CoastEd WhiteFirst Coast14:01:12.392314:01:12.392314:01:12.392314:01:12.3923----
400 Hurdles Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
3.9.Hendley, Brandon Thomasson, Caleb JRSRWestsideSandalwood6659.31611:01:06.036-
8.3.Thomasson, Caleb Hendley, Brandon JRSRWestsideWestside17:01:04.161:04.77961-
9.8.Thompson, Michael Davis, Antwan SOSRSandalwoodWestside1:04.7711:01:06.03-6
10.8.Davis, Antwan Davis, Antwan SRJRInterlachenWestside11:01:06.0317:01:04.16--