February 28, 2019
|
Wolfson - Jacksonville, FL

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aniya Harper JR Westside 12.43 10
2 A Powell SO Sandalwood 12.91 8
3 Saterria Small SR Ed White 13.14 6
4 Alicya Jackson SO Sandalwood 13.43 5
5 A Reed SO Sandalwood 13.54 4
6 Ellah McGruder JR Interlachen 13.56 3
7 Tiajsa Carley SO Ed White 13.73 2
8 Emily Ossman JR Baker County 13.98 1
9 Jasmine Williams SR Westside 13.99 -
10 Justyce Coates FR First Coast 14.06 -
11 Kayla Lockett SO Ribault 14.13 -
12 Mariah Green SO Baker County 14.20 -
13 taria Smith FR Andrew Jackson 14.24 -
14 Keshanti Stubbs SO Ribault 14.43 -
15 Ronnika Jackson SO Andrew Jackson 14.55 -
16 Takayka Fedd SO Andrew Jackson 14.58 -
17 Tameia Dow SR Ed White 14.59 -
18 Jimiyah Fields JR First Coast 14.61 -
19 Priscilla Griffin SR Interlachen 14.85 -
20 Cassie Turner JR Baker County 14.94 -
21 Jamira Jackson SR Ribault 15.08 -
22 Breonna Hines SO Wolfson 15.33 -
23 macy bagocious FR West Nassau 15.43 -
24 Lydia Bennett Senior West Nassau 15.55 -
25 Avani Bartley FR Wolfson 15.67 -
26 Tonisha Tarver SO Englewood 15.78 -
27 Loreal Gainey FR Wolfson 16.02 -
28 Kaitlyn Smith 8 Christs Church Academy 16.24 -
29 Andriana Moore SO First Coast 16.43 -
30 Katherine Harris 8 Christs Church Academy 16.45 -
31 Tori Grinner SO West Nassau 16.55 -
32 Abigail Milam 8 Christs Church Academy 18.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aniya Harper JR Westside 12.43 10
2 A Powell SO Sandalwood 12.91 8
3 Saterria Small SR Ed White 13.14 6
4 Alicya Jackson SO Sandalwood 13.43 5
7 Tiajsa Carley SO Ed White 13.73 2
8 Emily Ossman JR Baker County 13.98 1
9 Jasmine Williams SR Westside 13.99 -
17 Tameia Dow SR Ed White 14.59 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Ellah McGruder JR Interlachen 13.56 3
12 Mariah Green SO Baker County 14.20 -
19 Priscilla Griffin SR Interlachen 14.85 -
20 Cassie Turner JR Baker County 14.94 -
22 Breonna Hines SO Wolfson 15.33 -
25 Avani Bartley FR Wolfson 15.67 -
27 Loreal Gainey FR Wolfson 16.02 -
30 Katherine Harris 8 Christs Church Academy 16.45 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 A Reed SO Sandalwood 13.54 4
10 Justyce Coates FR First Coast 14.06 -
14 Keshanti Stubbs SO Ribault 14.43 -
16 Takayka Fedd SO Andrew Jackson 14.58 -
26 Tonisha Tarver SO Englewood 15.78 -
28 Kaitlyn Smith 8 Christs Church Academy 16.24 -
29 Andriana Moore SO First Coast 16.43 -
32 Abigail Milam 8 Christs Church Academy 18.04 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
11 Kayla Lockett SO Ribault 14.13 -
13 taria Smith FR Andrew Jackson 14.24 -
18 Jimiyah Fields JR First Coast 14.61 -
21 Jamira Jackson SR Ribault 15.08 -
24 Lydia Bennett Senior West Nassau 15.55 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Ronnika Jackson SO Andrew Jackson 14.55 -
23 macy bagocious FR West Nassau 15.43 -
31 Tori Grinner SO West Nassau 16.55 -