March 19, 2019
|
Ely - Pompano Beach, FL

Boys' 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sheldom Mccullum SO Coral Glades 2:03.29
2 Isaac Louigene SR Coral Springs 2:03.85
3 Bryan Gonzalez SO Coral Glades 2:08.14
4 Bryan Simonis SR Ely 2:08.36
5 Joshua Charo SR Douglas 2:11.91
6 Bowers Shavores FR Ely 2:12.08
7 Bob Francois SR Ely 2:13.52
8 Godknow Pierre SR Coconut Creek 2:14.75
9 Jorge Zapata JR Douglas 2:17.29
10 Alexander Miller SO Douglas 2:17.86
11 Dominic Durso JR Coral Springs Charter 2:20.34
12 Christian Gonzalez SR Douglas 2:20.35
13 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 2:22.41
14 Keiren Pidgeon SR Monarch 2:24.29
15 Zayne Palomino SO Monarch 2:24.79
16 Tyrik Bohhomme SO Coconut Creek 2:27.50
17 Zachary Campbell SR Coral Springs 2:28.00
18 Bradley Leonce SR Coconut Creek 2:29.69
19 Quincy Cineus SR Coral Springs 2:30.82
20 Johncinet Jeannueus SO Deerfield Beach 2:31.25
21 Jordan Yu FR Pompano Beach 2:32.32
22 Nico Cava JR Monarch 2:32.86
23 Chase De Los santos FR Coral Glades 2:33.02
24 Christian Rodriguez FR Coral Springs Charter 2:37.49
25 Shayan Shivji SO Coral Springs Charter 2:40.76
26 Joseph Leonatti JR Coral Springs Charter 2:44.89
27 David Porter JR Coral Springs 2:45.06
Boys' 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sheldom Mccullum SO Coral Glades 2:03.29
2 Isaac Louigene SR Coral Springs 2:03.85
3 Bryan Gonzalez SO Coral Glades 2:08.14
4 Bryan Simonis SR Ely 2:08.36
5 Joshua Charo SR Douglas 2:11.91
6 Bowers Shavores FR Ely 2:12.08
7 Bob Francois SR Ely 2:13.52
9 Jorge Zapata JR Douglas 2:17.29
10 Alexander Miller SO Douglas 2:17.86
11 Dominic Durso JR Coral Springs Charter 2:20.34
12 Christian Gonzalez SR Douglas 2:20.35
15 Zayne Palomino SO Monarch 2:24.79
17 Zachary Campbell SR Coral Springs 2:28.00
19 Quincy Cineus SR Coral Springs 2:30.82
Boys' 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Godknow Pierre SR Coconut Creek 2:14.75
13 Malye McNeal JR Monarch 2:22.41
14 Keiren Pidgeon SR Monarch 2:24.29
16 Tyrik Bohhomme SO Coconut Creek 2:27.50
18 Bradley Leonce SR Coconut Creek 2:29.69
20 Johncinet Jeannueus SO Deerfield Beach 2:31.25
21 Jordan Yu FR Pompano Beach 2:32.32
22 Nico Cava JR Monarch 2:32.86
23 Chase De Los santos FR Coral Glades 2:33.02
24 Christian Rodriguez FR Coral Springs Charter 2:37.49
25 Shayan Shivji SO Coral Springs Charter 2:40.76
26 Joseph Leonatti JR Coral Springs Charter 2:44.89
27 David Porter JR Coral Springs 2:45.06