March 2, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Girls 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Bostick, D'Janai Collins, Asherah SOJRBelleviewBell8612.18 7414.64 6108 -
2.24.Henderson, Ke'Aria Anderson, Torrin SOJRNorth MarionSeven Rivers Christian12.412 16.577 578 -
3.46.Collins, Asherah Morales, Rosenette JRFRColumbiaNorth Marion112.677 14.9538 652 -
4.33.Drew, Kristina Collins, Asherah SRFRThe RockP. K. Yonge2512.719 112.677 598 -
5.31.Grieves, Kerrisa Mobley, Jasmine JRSOBellNewberry2312.7851 913.7137 4 -
6.36.Blanford, Zoe Stevens, Toni FR7BelleviewP. K. Yonge413.067 13.8644 63 -
7.20.McGruder, Ellah Watkins, Olivia JRFRInterlachenBell13.335 13.335 25 -
8.21.Anderson, Torrin Watkins, Olivia FRFRNewberryThe Rock13.47 15.5631 051 -
9.10.Turner, Faith Wilder, Nyikerria SRFREastsideWest Port9313.56 14.9538 - -
10.1.watkins, jakiya Bright, Caroline FRSRWest PortSanta Fe7213.66 913.7137 - -
11.35.Marshall, Kaleo Bright, Addison SOSONewberryFort White913.7137 7213.66 - -
12.39.Cain, Daisha Moore, Skylar JR6SuwanneeInterlachen013.751 2512.719 - -
13.33.Mobley, Jasmine Outar, Sherell SR7West PortFort White13.8644 3814.00 - -
14.9.boyer, hope Sinkler, Emma FR8West PortInterlachen913.8718 5014.306 - -
15.27.Moore, Skylar Switzer, Alexa FRFRTrinity CatholicEastside013.87 515.09 - -
16.15.Gainey, Destiny Gilmore, Allyson SOSOSanta FeFort White613.90 14.60 - 652
17.33.Freeney, Aleia Mobley, Jasmine SRJRSanta FeEastside913.926 913.926 - 63
18.25.Owens, Enaage Wilder, Nyikerria FRFRColumbiaFort White3814.00 1615.903 - -
19.37.Watkins, Olivia McKinley, Samiya FRFRSanta FeCornerstone14.0319 8612.18 - -
20.30.Gilmore, Allyson Mobley, Jasmine SO8North MarionBell14.08 014.2871 - -
21.20.Scippio, Myana Wilder, Nyikerria FRFRColumbiaP. K. Yonge014.2871 913.7137 - -
22.26.Marques, Amanda watkins, jakiya SOSRTrinity CatholicP. K. Yonge5014.306 617.25 - -
23.20.Outar, Sherell Drew, Kristina JRSRWest PortCornerstone9614.53 15.5631 - -
24.29.Bolling, Keely Marques, Amanda FRSOSeven Rivers ChristianSuwannee6514.54 7213.66 - -
25.34.Sinkler, Emma Pierre-Louis, Frania FRSRNorth MarionTrinity Catholic3014.57 14.08 - 25
26.10.Griffin, Priscilla Law, Kira SR7InterlachenSuwannee14.60 15.823 - -
27.10.Stevens, Toni Blanford, Zoe 7FRBellNewberry414.6162 14.9601 - -
28.32.Law, Kira Moore, Skylar 7SRFort WhiteBradford7414.64 6514.54 - -
29.32.Brown, Dougnejua Cain, Daisha SOFRGainesvilleGainesville214.65 2315.2810 - -
30.40.Parker, Maliyah Marques, Amanda JR7CornerstoneBell14.6593 7414.64 - -
31.2.Bain, Jessica Stevens, Toni 6FRP. K. YongeSuwannee14.9538 13.335 - -
32.27.Pierre-Louis, Frania Gilmore, Allyson JRSOGainesvilleFort White14.9601 14.0319 - -
33.23.Cathey, Jatayja Bain, Jessica SRJRBradfordWest Port0415.041 617.25 - -
34.2.Ellis, Taylor Anderson, Torrin 6JRP. K. YongeBell515.09 15.176 - -
35.30.Downing, McKinnley Scippio, Myana 76BellInterlachen15.176 15.176 - 051
36.41.Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa Sinkler, Emma 7JRFort WhiteFort White15.197 13.47 - -
37.38.Jelks, Jania Parker, Maliyah SOFRSuwanneeFort White2315.2810 3014.57 - -
38.42.Bradley, Nia watkins, jakiya FR7GainesvilleColumbia15.5631 3814.00 - -
39.31.Morales, Rosenette Cathey, Jatayja 86P. K. YongeFort White0715.591 1615.903 - -
40.10.Cembruch, Kamryn Mobley, Jasmine 7FRFort WhiteBradford315.739 2512.719 - -
41.4.Switzer, Alexa Brown, Dougnejua FRFRNorth MarionThe Rock15.823 5014.306 - -
42.13.Bright, Addison Bradley, Nia 7JRCornerstoneTrinity Catholic1615.903 2315.2810 - -
43.23.Xia, Noel Bain, Jessica JRSOCornerstoneSuwannee16.577 1615.903 - -
44.29.Wilder, Nyikerria McKinley, Samiya SOSOSanta FeInterlachen616.723 014.2871 - -
45.9.McKinley, Samiya McKinley, Samiya SOSONewberryInterlachen2916.723 14.08 - -
46.11.Bright, Caroline boyer, hope FRJRCornerstoneFort White617.25 9614.53 - -
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Bostick, D'Janai Bostick, D'Janai SOJRBelleviewInterlachen6412.18500412.413010-
2.2.Henderson, Ke'Aria Henderson, Ke'Aria SOJRNorth MarionInterlachen0412.41812.71383010
4.1.Drew, Kristina Henderson, Ke'Aria SRJRThe RockThe Rock812.7138512.7851-
5.1.Grieves, Kerrisa Grieves, Kerrisa JRJRBellNorth Marion8512.784513.75448
7.7.McGruder, Ellah McGruder, Ellah JRSRInterlachenNorth Marion13.33812.713823823
12.4.Cain, Daisha Henderson, Ke'Aria JRSOSuwanneeBelleview4513.756412.1850-44
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
6.11.11.6.11.11.Blanford, Zoe Freeney, Aleia Blanford, Zoe Marshall, Kaleo Gainey, Destiny Marshall, Kaleo FRSOSRFRSOSOBelleviewSanta FeNewberrySanta FeBelleviewSanta Fe2813.06472813.064714.032113.909313.712113.909333----
11.16.17.11.6.16.Marshall, Kaleo Marshall, Kaleo Marshall, Kaleo Freeney, Aleia Freeney, Aleia Gainey, Destiny SOSOSOSOSRSONewberrySanta FeSanta FeSanta FeBelleviewBelleview13.7114.0314.032813.064713.712813.0647----3-
16.11.19.19.17.11.Gainey, Destiny Watkins, Olivia Marshall, Kaleo Blanford, Zoe Gainey, Destiny Gainey, Destiny SOSOFRFRFRFRSanta FeSanta FeSanta FeSanta FeNewberrySanta Fe2113.909313.712113.909314.032813.0647413.92---3--
17.11.17.6.11.19.Freeney, Aleia Marshall, Kaleo Watkins, Olivia Blanford, Zoe Watkins, Olivia Blanford, Zoe SRSOSRFRFRSRSanta FeSanta FeNewberrySanta FeSanta FeSanta Fe413.922113.9093413.9214.032813.064713.71------
19.16.16.16.16.19.Watkins, Olivia Blanford, Zoe Blanford, Zoe Blanford, Zoe Marshall, Kaleo Watkins, Olivia FRSOSOSRFRFRSanta FeSanta FeSanta FeBelleviewSanta FeBelleview14.03413.922813.06472113.9093413.922113.9093------
100 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
34.10.34.25.34.Gilmore, Allyson watkins, jakiya Ellis, Taylor watkins, jakiya Mobley, Jasmine FRFRSR6FRNorth MarionWest PortWest PortWest PortWest Port6613.66586613.66582813.86106613.66586613.6658-----
34.13.20.34.13.watkins, jakiya Mobley, Jasmine Sinkler, Emma Mobley, Jasmine watkins, jakiya FRSRSRSRFRP. K. YongeWest PortWest PortWest PortNorth Marion4114.5702813.861014.088914.088914.0889-----
10.20.13.25.25.Mobley, Jasmine Gilmore, Allyson Gilmore, Allyson Gilmore, Allyson Gilmore, Allyson 6SOSOSRSRNorth MarionNorth MarionNorth MarionNorth MarionWest Port2813.861014.08892813.86106613.66586613.6658-----
34.25.25.13.13.watkins, jakiya Sinkler, Emma Ellis, Taylor Gilmore, Allyson watkins, jakiya FRFRSR6SOWest PortNorth MarionWest PortP. K. YongeWest Port6613.66584114.5706613.66586613.6658015.09-----
20.34.10.34.20.Gilmore, Allyson Ellis, Taylor watkins, jakiya watkins, jakiya Gilmore, Allyson SO6SOSRFRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNorth MarionWest PortP. K. Yonge14.0889015.096613.66586613.665814.0889-----
100 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.14.31.18.boyer, hope boyer, hope Owens, Enaage Scippio, Myana SRFRSRSRBradfordWest PortWest PortInterlachen6415.0499213.876415.049914.6052----
33.18.18.31.Griffin, Priscilla Owens, Enaage Bain, Jessica Griffin, Priscilla FRFRFRFRInterlachenColumbiaWest PortBradford14.60527614.0014.60522614.28----
14.21.33.33.Scippio, Myana Scippio, Myana Owens, Enaage Cathey, Jatayja 6FRSR6ColumbiaColumbiaWest PortWest Port6415.04992614.2814.60527614.00----
31.26.31.21.Scippio, Myana Griffin, Priscilla Scippio, Myana Griffin, Priscilla FRSRSRSRWest PortInterlachenBradfordColumbia14.605214.605214.6052213.87----
18.31.21.21.boyer, hope Bain, Jessica Griffin, Priscilla Scippio, Myana FR666InterlachenP. K. YongeBradfordInterlachen213.8714.95132614.2814.9513----
31.33.31.18.Cathey, Jatayja Cathey, Jatayja boyer, hope Scippio, Myana FRSRSRFRInterlachenBradfordColumbiaInterlachen213.876415.049914.951314.9513----
100 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
39.39.45.Morales, Rosenette Wilder, Nyikerria Wilder, Nyikerria 8SOSOP. K. YongeP. K. YongeSanta Fe15.595016.722915.595---
44.45.45.Wilder, Nyikerria Wilder, Nyikerria Morales, Rosenette SOSOSOSanta FeNewberrySanta Fe16.7216.72016.7229---
45.39.39.McKinley, Samiya Morales, Rosenette Wilder, Nyikerria SO8SONewberryCornerstoneSanta Fe016.7229016.72295717.25---
46.44.44.Bright, Caroline Bright, Caroline Bright, Caroline FRSOFRCornerstoneP. K. YongeCornerstone5717.255717.2516.72---
100 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
27.8.8.Law, Kira Anderson, Torrin Parker, Maliyah SRFR7BellNewberryNewberry913.475913.475913.56-621-
9.9.9.Parker, Maliyah Turner, Faith Turner, Faith FRSR7BellEastsideEastside913.475913.56714.6108---
35.27.27.Anderson, Torrin Stevens, Toni Anderson, Torrin 77JRBellBellBell14.6570714.6108913.56621--
27.28.35.Law, Kira Law, Kira Stevens, Toni 77SRFort WhiteFort WhiteFort White913.56214.643014.6570---
9.30.28.Downing, McKinnley Parker, Maliyah Law, Kira FRJRSRBellCornerstoneBell913.47514.65701215.1727---
35.35.35.Stevens, Toni Downing, McKinnley Parker, Maliyah 77SREastsideBellBell14.65701215.1727913.475--621
100 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
29.29.Brown, Dougnejua Brown, Dougnejua SO7GainesvilleGainesville1014.659115.9001--
36.42.Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa Switzer, Alexa 77Fort WhiteNorth Marion415.19471014.65--
38.42.Bradley, Nia Brown, Dougnejua FRFRGainesvilleCornerstone5115.563115.822--
41.42.Switzer, Alexa Bright, Addison FRSONorth MarionFort White115.822115.822--
42.42.Bright, Addison Brown, Dougnejua 77CornerstoneGainesville9115.9001415.1947--
100 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
22.32.40.22.Marques, Amanda Marques, Amanda Bolling, Keely Bolling, Keely SOSOFRSOTrinity CatholicFort WhiteSeven Rivers ChristianFort White2914.307214.542914.307214.54----
24.22.32.24.Bolling, Keely Cembruch, Kamryn Bolling, Keely Pierre-Louis, Frania FR77SOSeven Rivers ChristianTrinity CatholicFort WhiteFort White214.547514.96214.54214.54----
32.22.32.32.Pierre-Louis, Frania Pierre-Louis, Frania Cembruch, Kamryn Cembruch, Kamryn JRJRSOSOGainesvilleTrinity CatholicSeven Rivers ChristianTrinity Catholic7514.967514.967514.967514.96----
40.32.32.22.Cembruch, Kamryn Pierre-Louis, Frania Marques, Amanda Bolling, Keely 7SOJR7Fort WhiteGainesvilleFort WhiteSeven Rivers Christian515.732914.307515.73214.54----
100 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
3.37.43.15.3.Collins, Asherah Xia, Noel Xia, Noel Xia, Noel Jelks, Jania JRSOSOFRJRColumbiaCornerstoneSuwanneeCornerstoneColumbia212.671315.28077614.5371516.57516.573636---
15.37.37.3.37.Moore, Skylar Moore, Skylar Outar, Sherell Collins, Asherah Moore, Skylar FRFRFRJRSOTrinity CatholicCornerstoneWest PortWest PortSuwannee13.87613.876516.57516.5715.2807-----
23.43.23.15.43.Outar, Sherell Jelks, Jania Moore, Skylar Outar, Sherell Xia, Noel JRFRFRJRFRWest PortWest PortWest PortColumbiaCornerstone7614.537115.2807516.57516.57516.57-36---
37.23.23.23.37.Jelks, Jania Jelks, Jania Jelks, Jania Xia, Noel Xia, Noel SOFRJRJRJRSuwanneeSuwanneeWest PortColumbiaCornerstone15.280715.280713.87615.280713.876-36---
43.37.15.43.37.Xia, Noel Collins, Asherah Collins, Asherah Jelks, Jania Moore, Skylar JRFRJRJRJRCornerstoneWest PortWest PortColumbiaWest Port516.577614.537115.280715.2807212.6713---36-

Girls 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.  27. Bonner, Trinity Parrow, Lauren Mobley, Jasmine Ignatz, Laurel Drew, Kristina SRFR8FRFRWest PortColumbiaNewberryColumbiaEastside25.54 NT NT 430.5324 430.5324 108 - 108 - -
2. 28.7.21.Harris, Meghan Gainey, Destiny Law, Kira Mauldin, Zoe Newman, Yasmin SOFRJRSRFRBradfordP. K. YongeBelleviewInterlachenWest Port26.0971 26.0971 NT 536.7062 29.68 8 6642 - - -
3.29.28. 12.Drew, Kristina Law, Kira Bolan, Amber Miller, Arieanna Steele, Trinity SRFRSOSOJRThe RockSanta FeP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicBelleview0526.2553 3829.28 NT NT 5830.9051 6642 - - 3742 -
4. 8.4.24.Smith, Kendrie Griffin, Priscilla Jackson, Jasmin Lee, Niya Marks, Jayden FRJRSOFR7BelleviewNewberryCornerstoneNorth MarionP. K. Yonge3627.411 9327.82 NT NT 29.3652 2455 - - - 2455
5.20.26.27.27.Strappier, Ahleeyah boyer, hope Bolan, Amber Pope, Talisha Williams, Jayden JR777JRNewberryP. K. YongeP. K. YongeSuwanneeColumbia7627.606 29.3652 NT NT NT 3742 - - 47211 -
6.14. 26.7.Lee, Niya Loder, Sierra Loder, Sierra Bolan, Amber Bonner, Trinity SRJRSRFRSRSanta FeColumbiaSanta FeInterlachenSuwannee27.673 NT 27.673 NT 26.0971 973 - - - -
7.  7.30.Marques, Amanda Gainey, Destiny Loder, Sierra Grieves, Kerrisa Williams, Quinia SO6SOSOSOTrinity CatholicThe RockCornerstoneInterlachenInterlachen9327.82 3829.28 NT 430.5324 5828.861 47211 - - - -
8. 22. 1.Wallace, Ty'Mya Ferguson, Phoenix Marques, Amanda Moore, Skylar Harris, Meghan JRSR7JRSOGainesvilleBelleviewColumbiaFort WhiteSanta Fe27.9702 828.7001 25.54 3627.411 NT 9191 6642 - - -
9.  19. Ansley, Lazaria Queen, Rellevent Turner, Faith Ferguson, Phoenix Wallace, Ty'Mya SRSRJRSRJRSuwanneeColumbiaSuwanneeWest PortFort White28.0190 NT 30.8599 2128.7337 29.3652 - - - - -
10.5.6. 26.Mobley, Jasmine Stephens, Neikara Harris, Meghan Newman, Yasmin Pope, Talisha SRSO7SOJRWest PortBradfordColumbiaBelleviewSanta Fe828.7001 430.5324 34.772 26.0971 NT - 8 - 3742 9191
11. 23.20. Gainey, Destiny Wallace, Ty'Mya Henderson, Ke'Aria Steele, Trinity Bostick, D'Janai SOSOSOJRSRSanta FeNewberryInterlachenFort WhiteSanta Fe2128.7337 NT NT NT 26.0971 - 3742 - - -
12. 27.28. boyer, hope Newman, Yasmin Wilson, Cassidy Stephens, Neikara Mauldin, Zoe FR6SOSOJRWest PortP. K. YongeSanta FeTrinity CatholicBelleview28.7421 27.673 34.772 NT 25.54 - 8 - - -
13.14. 3. McGruder, Ellah Bain, Jessica Smith, Kniyah Williams, Jayden Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa JR7SRSRSRInterlachenWest PortTrinity CatholicBellColumbia5828.861 31.1729 3627.411 NT NT - - - - -
14. 25.  Smith, Kniyah Ansley, Lazaria Wilson, Cassidy Rohena, Angelyz Wallace, Ty'Mya SOSRSRSOFRSanta FeNorth MarionBelleviewInterlachenSuwannee3829.28 NT NT NT 32.18 - - - - -
15.18.12.  Perkins, Shalana Bain, Jessica Bolan, Amber Gainey, Destiny Parrow, Lauren SOSOFRSOJRSuwanneeGainesvilleInterlachenGainesvilleTrinity Catholic29.3652 27.9702 NT 30.50 2128.7337 - 8 - 2455 -
16.30. 22. Turner, Faith Bostick, D'Janai Smith, Kniyah Harris, Meghan Sullivan, Jasmin SRFR7SRFREastsideInterlachenNorth MarionFort WhiteInterlachen229.4860 NT NT 28.0190 27.9702 - - - - -
17.25.10.  Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa Steele, Trinity Torres, Aalizah Ansley, Lazaria Ansley, Lazaria 7SOSRJRSRFort WhiteBradfordCornerstoneGainesvilleSanta Fe29.68 7627.606 34.772 NT NT - - 9191 - 3742
18.5.24.20.21.Law, Kira Queen, Rellevent Jackson, Jasmin Perkins, Shalana boyer, hope 77SOJRFRFort WhiteNorth MarionSanta FeP. K. YongeCornerstone29.7021 28.7421 NT 28.0190 5828.861 - - - - -
19.   17.Williams, Quinia Lee, Niya Parrow, Lauren Rohena, Angelyz Marques, Amanda SR7JRJRSRFort WhiteBellSanta FeTrinity CatholicSanta Fe29.874 NT 3829.28 NT 2128.7337 - - - 973 -
20.7.17.  Williams, Joi Smith, Kniyah Marques, Amanda Miller, Arieanna Lee, Niya SO66SR6InterlachenInterlachenInterlachenInterlachenNorth Marion4530.325 27.673 NT NT 340.0156 - - - - 9191
21.9. 16.8.Queen, Rellevent Wilson, Cassidy Williams, Jayden Stephens, Neikara Williams, Joi FR7JRFRFREastsideTrinity CatholicInterlachenNorth MarionEastside30.50 25.54 4530.325 3829.28 29.3652 - - - - 3742
22.9.11. 9.Bain, Jessica Henderson, Ke'Aria Queen, Rellevent Gainey, Destiny Marques, Amanda 6SRSRFRSOP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicP. K. YongeCornerstone430.5324 30.50 7627.606 828.7001 340.0156 - - - - -
23.30. 27.5.Marks, Jayden Wallace, Ty'Mya Buchanon, Asia Parrow, Lauren Newman, Yasmin 7SOSOSRSOP. K. YongeBradfordCedar KeyP. K. YongeCornerstone30.8599 NT 28.7421 5830.9051 3829.28 - - - 973 -
24.8.16. 18.Griffin, Priscilla Parrow, Lauren Jackson, Jasmin McGruder, Ellah Bostick, D'Janai SRFRSRJRSOInterlachenInterlachenThe RockBellP. K. Yonge5830.9051 NT NT 29.68 30.50 - - - - -
25. 21.  Presley, Nymera Turner, Faith Bolan, Amber Griffin, Priscilla Marks, Jayden 8SO6SO6P. K. YongeFort WhiteCornerstoneGainesvilleInterlachen31.1729 NT 5828.861 9327.82 NT - - - - -
26. 7.2.24.Ferguson, Phoenix Grieves, Kerrisa Williams, Joi Perkins, Shalana Bonner, Trinity FRSRSR6FRNorth MarionInterlachenFort WhiteThe RockCornerstone32.18 34.772 29.7021 28.0190 NT - - 108 - -
27.15.   Newman, Yasmin Presley, Nymera Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa Jackson, Jasmin Drew, Kristina FRSRSO6SOP. K. YongeSanta FeTrinity CatholicColumbiaCedar Key34.772 NT 2128.7337 27.673 NT - - 8 - -
28.23.25.28. Torres, Aalizah Torres, Aalizah McGruder, Ellah Queen, Rellevent Marques, Amanda FR6JRSOJRWest PortEastsideTrinity CatholicGainesvilleP. K. Yonge536.7062 3829.28 229.4860 NT NT - - 47211 - -
29.23.   Rohena, Angelyz Wilson, Cassidy Jackson, Jasmin Smith, Kniyah Marques, Amanda 78SOSOSOBellP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicThe RockSanta Fe239.6228 4530.325 2128.7337 2128.7337 5828.861 - - - - -
30.  12.18.Mauldin, Zoe Rohena, Angelyz Smith, Kniyah Gainey, Destiny Bostick, D'Janai 77SRSRSRCornerstoneP. K. YongeBradfordColumbiaCedar Key340.0156 239.6228 29.3652 NT 29.874 - - - - -
  24.23.24.Sullivan, Jasmin Stephens, Neikara Grieves, Kerrisa Queen, Rellevent Marks, Jayden 6FRSR67CornerstoneBelleviewBelleviewSuwanneeWest PortNT 5830.9051 5830.9051 NT 26.0971 - - - 9191 -
    21.Williams, Jayden Gainey, Destiny Newman, Yasmin Queen, Rellevent Bostick, D'Janai FR7FRFRFRGainesvilleGainesvilleGainesvilleWest PortNewberryNT 430.5324 NT 3829.28 7627.606 - - - - -
 13.15.22.22.Pope, Talisha Newman, Yasmin Harris, Shayla Harris, Shayla Williams, Jayden JR6SRSR7ColumbiaP. K. YongeEastsideNorth MarionFort WhiteNT 5830.9051 229.4860 3829.28 NT - - 3742 - -
 10.  29.Buchanon, Asia Strappier, Ahleeyah Ferguson, Phoenix Williams, Joi Marques, Amanda SRSO7FRSRNewberryInterlachenColumbiaWest PortFort WhiteNT NT 29.68 4530.325 3627.411 - - - - -
 24. 12. Stephens, Neikara Marks, Jayden Turner, Faith Rohena, Angelyz Marques, Amanda SRSRJRFRFRColumbiaWest PortGainesvilleCornerstoneInterlachenNT NT NT 29.874 3627.411 - 2455 6642 - -
 12. 11. Moore, Skylar Griffin, Priscilla Bain, Jessica Sullivan, Jasmin Grieves, Kerrisa FRFRJRJRSRTrinity CatholicBradfordBellNorth MarionFort WhiteNT NT 27.673 536.7062 NT - - - - -
   17.8.Ignatz, Laurel Ignatz, Laurel Henderson, Ke'Aria Mobley, Jasmine Griffin, Priscilla 7SOSRJRSOCornerstoneInterlachenInterlachenBelleviewEastsideNT NT NT NT 29.874 - - - - -
   17. Miller, Arieanna boyer, hope Williams, Joi Williams, Quinia Lee, Niya 6JRSRJRJRFort WhiteFort WhiteP. K. YongeCedar KeyEastsideNT NT NT 239.6228 5828.861 - - - - -
 24.17.30.1.Loder, Sierra Rohena, Angelyz Strappier, Ahleeyah Henderson, Ke'Aria Bostick, D'Janai JRSRFRSRSOInterlachenThe RockP. K. YongeWest PortTrinity CatholicNT 229.4860 4530.325 31.1729 4530.325 - 108 - - -
 25.  30.Jackson, Jasmin Bonner, Trinity Serrano-Prusinski, Gellisa Torres, Aalizah Williams, Jayden SRSRSRFRFRCedar KeyInterlachenCornerstoneNorth MarionSanta FeNT NT NT NT NT - - - - -
    23.Steele, Trinity Turner, Faith Smith, Kniyah Smith, Kendrie Williams, Joi FRSRJRSRFRColumbiaSanta FeSuwanneeFort WhiteGainesvilleNT 229.4860 7627.606 229.4860 229.4860 - - - - -
 30.4.17.16.Harris, Shayla Pope, Talisha Jackson, Jasmin Henderson, Ke'Aria Ferguson, Phoenix FRFRFR88BradfordP. K. YongeBelleviewInterlachenBellNT 4530.325 29.68 NT NT - - - 2455 -
 9. 15.19.Henderson, Ke'Aria Smith, Kendrie Mobley, Jasmine Bolan, Amber boyer, hope SOSOSO7SONorth MarionNorth MarionNorth MarionInterlachenWest PortNT 34.772 26.0971 NT NT - - 2455 - -
  17.19.18.Bostick, D'Janai Law, Kira Drew, Kristina Newman, Yasmin boyer, hope SO8SRFR7BelleviewColumbiaFort WhiteSuwanneeBellNT NT NT NT 2128.7337 - 6642 - 9191 -
   17.9.Grieves, Kerrisa Perkins, Shalana Lee, Niya Newman, Yasmin Marks, Jayden JRJRFRJRSOBellEastsideP. K. YongeSanta FeNorth MarionNT 27.673 NT 5828.861 5830.9051 - - - - 2455
 26. 21.5.Wilson, Cassidy Grieves, Kerrisa Parrow, Lauren Ansley, Lazaria Mobley, Jasmine SRSR8SRSOSanta FeBelleviewInterlachenBradfordTrinity CatholicNT 3627.411 29.3652 29.68 NT - - - 973 -
 26. 6.9.Bolan, Amber Griffin, Priscilla McGruder, Ellah Williams, Jayden Steele, Trinity SOFRSRJRJRBelleviewInterlachenInterlachenWest PortBradfordNT 229.4860 NT NT NT - - 973 - -
  13.27.10.Parrow, Lauren Harris, Meghan Harris, Meghan Harris, Meghan Drew, Kristina SOSR6SOSRTrinity CatholicBradfordNorth MarionInterlachenCornerstoneNT 4530.325 32.18 NT 430.5324 - - - - -
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2. Harris, Meghan Harris, Meghan SO8BradfordSanta Fe426.098028.8628804804
6.6.Lee, Niya McGruder, Ellah SRSOSanta FeP. K. Yonge27.674127.674132360-
13.25.McGruder, Ellah McGruder, Ellah JRFRInterlachenInterlachen028.8628NT--
25.25.Presley, Nymera Harris, Shayla 8FRP. K. YongeBradford831.1722426.098--
  Steele, Trinity Harris, Shayla FRJRColumbiaBradfordNT27.6741--
  Harris, Shayla Harris, Shayla FRFRBradfordSanta FeNT831.1722--
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
15.10.27.Mobley, Jasmine Mobley, Jasmine boyer, hope FRSRSOWest PortWest PortSuwannee9634.7733428.707729.36---
12.11.15.Perkins, Shalana Gainey, Destiny Newman, Yasmin SRSOFRSuwanneeSanta FeWest Port29.365728.7359736.70---
28.12.11.Gainey, Destiny boyer, hope Mobley, Jasmine SRFRSOWest PortWest PortWest Port29.36628.749628.749---
11.15.12.Torres, Aalizah Perkins, Shalana Gainey, Destiny FRSOFRSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwannee9634.773329.36628.749---
10.27.15.Newman, Yasmin Newman, Yasmin boyer, hope FRFRSOWest PortP. K. YongeWest Port428.70779634.77339736.70---
27.28.11.Torres, Aalizah Torres, Aalizah Newman, Yasmin SOFRSRWest PortWest PortWest Port29.369736.705728.735---
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
23.24.24.26.5.5.Griffin, Priscilla Marks, Jayden Griffin, Priscilla Smith, Kniyah Strappier, Ahleeyah Marks, Jayden SRSRSOSRJR7P. K. YongeNewberrySanta FeSanta FeNewberrySanta Fe229.2879027.607430.8581432.180027.6071432.180-98444--98444-
26.26.24.14.14.14.Griffin, Priscilla Griffin, Priscilla Ferguson, Phoenix Griffin, Priscilla Smith, Kniyah Smith, Kniyah SR7SRFRSOSRSanta FeSanta FeNewberryInterlachenSanta FeP. K. Yonge027.607027.607229.2879229.2879229.2879NT------
24.24.14.24.23.5.Strappier, Ahleeyah Griffin, Priscilla Wilson, Cassidy Strappier, Ahleeyah Marks, Jayden Griffin, Priscilla FRFRSOSO7FRNorth MarionInterlachenInterlachenP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNorth MarionNT430.858430.858NT430.858NT------
14.23.26.24.24.14.Smith, Kniyah Strappier, Ahleeyah Strappier, Ahleeyah Ferguson, Phoenix Griffin, Priscilla Smith, Kniyah FRJRSRSOSRFRSanta FeNorth MarionNorth MarionSanta FeInterlachenInterlachen1432.180430.858229.2879027.60730.90430.85898444--98444--
23.26.23.23.26.5.Strappier, Ahleeyah Strappier, Ahleeyah Smith, Kniyah Griffin, Priscilla Ferguson, Phoenix Strappier, Ahleeyah JRFRJR7FRSONorth MarionNewberryP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNorth MarionNewberry1432.1801432.180229.2879NT1432.180027.607------
23. 23.5. 24.Marks, Jayden Smith, Kniyah Ferguson, Phoenix Wilson, Cassidy Wilson, Cassidy Smith, Kniyah JRSRJRSOSRSRNewberryNewberrySanta FeSanta FeSanta FeNewberry1432.180430.858NT027.607NT229.2879---98444-98444
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
20.4.29. 22.29.Williams, Joi Smith, Kendrie Parrow, Lauren Smith, Kendrie Bolan, Amber Williams, Joi 6FRSOSOSOSOBelleviewBelleviewBellBelleviewBellTrinity Catholic627.4166627.4166NT6530.539NT627.4166-5-555
29.20.29.22.  Bolan, Amber Williams, Joi Bolan, Amber Rohena, Angelyz Rohena, Angelyz Rohena, Angelyz 7SOSOFRSOSOBellInterlachenInterlachenBellTrinity CatholicP. K. Yonge5039.6290230.32NTNTNT627.4166------
22.22.22.   Parrow, Lauren Bain, Jessica Bain, Jessica Smith, Kendrie Rohena, Angelyz Smith, Kendrie SO6SOSOFRSOBelleviewP. K. YongeBelleviewP. K. YongeP. K. YongeBelleview0230.326530.5395039.629NTNT627.4166------
 29. 4.22.4.Williams, Joi Rohena, Angelyz Rohena, Angelyz Bain, Jessica Bain, Jessica Smith, Kendrie 77777SOTrinity CatholicBellP. K. YongeBelleviewP. K. YongeBell5039.6295039.6296530.539NT6530.5396530.539--5-55
22. 20.4.29.22.Bain, Jessica Bolan, Amber Bain, Jessica Smith, Kendrie Parrow, Lauren Rohena, Angelyz 7SOSOSO6FRTrinity CatholicBelleviewP. K. YongeInterlachenBellBelleview5039.629NTNT627.4166NTNT------
20.    20.Williams, Joi Parrow, Lauren Williams, Joi Parrow, Lauren Bain, Jessica Smith, Kendrie FRSO777FRP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicBellBelleviewInterlachenInterlachen627.4166NTNT5039.6296530.539NT------
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
16. Turner, Faith Law, Kira SRSREastsideColumbia29.4860NT--
18.18.Law, Kira Sullivan, Jasmin 7JRFort WhiteFort White29.7046NT--
19.16.Williams, Quinia Sullivan, Jasmin SRSRFort WhiteCornerstone29.8729.4860--
  Sullivan, Jasmin Law, Kira 6FRCornerstoneGainesvilleNTNT--
  Williams, Jayden Law, Kira FRFRGainesvilleFort WhiteNT29.4860--
  Pope, Talisha Law, Kira JR7ColumbiaGainesvilleNTNT--
200 Meters Finals Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
21.30.Queen, Rellevent Queen, Rellevent FRJREastsideFort White30.501NT--
30. Mauldin, Zoe Mauldin, Zoe 77CornerstoneCornerstone0840.01270840.0127--
  Ignatz, Laurel Queen, Rellevent 7FRCornerstoneCedar KeyNTNT--
  Miller, Arieanna Jackson, Jasmin 6JRFort WhiteCedar KeyNT30.501--
 21.Loder, Sierra Loder, Sierra JRFRInterlachenEastsideNTNT--
 30.Jackson, Jasmin Loder, Sierra SRFRCedar KeyInterlachenNTNT--

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 15.Drew, Kristina Wirth, Skylar Pope, Talisha SR6JRThe RockWest PortSanta Fe0259.3780 NT NT 28107 - -
2.  Pope, Talisha Tallman, Casie Blackwell, Kinitty JRSOFRColumbiaSuwanneeWest Port0959.9229 14:01:12.958 DNF 03861 - -
3.10. Harris, Meghan Ellis, Taylor Piechocki, Melonie SOSOSRBradfordP. K. YongeWest Port59.97 15:01:07.7863 NT 667 - -
4.  Bonner, Trinity Brewer, Bethany Romrell, Haley SRFR8West PortBradfordSanta Fe3:01:03.531 NT NT 571 - -
5.5. Brown, Paris Piechocki, Melonie Loder, Sierra FRSRSREastsideNorth MarionEastside39:01:05.198 NT DNF 41 - -
6.17.5.Ryan, Susie Wilson, Cassidy Anthony, Ayanna JRSOSOGainesvilleSuwanneeSuwannee26:01:05.29 14:01:12.958 15:01:07.7863 0379 - -
7.  Wilson, Cassidy Pope, Talisha Cembruch, Kamryn SRFRJRSanta FeWest PortCedar Key1:06.460 1:09.274 20:01:11.4844 0241 - 571
8.  Blackwell, Kinitty Byers, Lauren Walker, Hiliyah SOSRFRNorth MarionSeven Rivers ChristianSanta Fe15:01:07.7863 NT NT 4010 - -
9.  Chauncey, Kierra Williams, Yasmine Cottrell, Aniya JRSRJRInterlachenEastsideTrinity Catholic1:08.9239 NT 32:01:25.4576 - - 667
10. 10.Marks, Jayden Chauncey, Kierra Piechocki, Melonie 7SRSRP. K. YongeGainesvilleNorth Marion1:09.274 NT NT - - -
11. 2.Wheeler, Akyjah Marks, Jayden Newman, Yasmin SRFRJRSuwanneeColumbiaSuwannee1:10.13 NT NT - - 28107
12.18. Ellis, Taylor Wirth, Skylar Sinkler, Emma 6SR7P. K. YongeColumbiaWest Port2:01:10.373 NT NT - - -
13.  Sinkler, Emma Tallman, Casie Tapanes, samatha FR8FRNorth MarionSuwanneeFort White20:01:11.4844 NT 0959.9229 - - -
14. 11.Ellerbe, Carlee Marks, Jayden Brown, Paris SRSOFRSanta FeThe RockBradford14:01:12.958 NT NT - - -
15.9. Jelks, Jania Tapanes, samatha Anthony, Ayanna SOSOSRSuwanneeEastsideNorth Marion1:13.40 NT 3:01:03.531 - - 41
16.  Silvey, Scotlyn Wilson, Cassidy Chauncey, Kierra JRJRJRGainesvilleInterlachenTrinity Catholic39:01:13.8777 NT 1:09.274 - - -
17.8. Williams, Yasmine Ellis, Taylor Sinkler, Emma FRFRSREastsideSeven Rivers ChristianP. K. Yonge18:01:16.954 1:10.13 1:13.40 - - -
18.3. Cembruch, Kamryn Wirth, Skylar Blackwell, Kinitty 7SRSRFort WhiteSanta FeWest Port32:01:25.4576 1:06.460 NT - 0241 -
   Cottrell, Aniya Gaffney, Julia Walker, Hiliyah SRSR6Santa FeSanta FeEastsideDNF NT 0259.3780 - - -
 4. Tapanes, samatha Romrell, Haley Parrow, Lauren FRSRSRWest PortTrinity CatholicSuwanneeNT NT NT - - 571
  8.Anthony, Ayanna Anthony, Ayanna Williams, Yasmine FRJRJRColumbiaCedar KeyThe RockNT NT NT - - -
   Tallman, Casie Griffin, Kaylyn Gaffney, Julia SOJR7Trinity CatholicBradfordWest PortNT NT NT - - -
   pinder, Maritza Valdez, Kijionea Silvey, Scotlyn SRFRSRWest PortTrinity CatholicP. K. YongeNT 1:13.40 1:09.274 - - -
 14. Switzer, Alexa Anthony, Ayanna Bolling, Keely FRFRJRNorth MarionWest PortWest PortNT NT 14:01:12.958 - - -
   Wirth, Skylar Parrow, Lauren Burrell, Brie SOSRJRCedar KeyBelleviewBelleviewNT NT 1:08.9239 - - -
 15. Nowaczyk, Paijah Wilson, Cassidy Williams, Yasmine JRFRJRBelleviewP. K. YongeThe RockNT 0259.3780 0259.3780 - 667 -
   Burrell, Brie Cottrell, Aniya Cottrell, Aniya SRSRJRNorth MarionEastsideP. K. YongeNT 20:01:11.4844 NT - - -
  6.Newman, Yasmin Valdez, Kijionea Ellerbe, Carlee FRJRFRP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicBradfordNT NT NT - - -
  12.Romrell, Haley Blackwell, Kinitty Malaspina, Giulia FRSRJRP. K. YongeBradfordGainesvilleNT NT 0959.9229 - - -
   Saint, Rachel Wirth, Skylar Cembruch, Kamryn JRSRSRSeven Rivers ChristianBellSuwanneeNT DNF NT - - 0379
  1.Gaffney, Julia Piechocki, Melonie Burrell, Brie 8SRSRSeven Rivers ChristianFort WhiteEastsideNT NT NT - - -
  2.Bolling, Keely Bonner, Trinity Gaffney, Julia FR7JRSeven Rivers ChristianTrinity CatholicEastsideNT 14:01:12.958 NT - - -
  11.Piechocki, Melonie Loder, Sierra Brewer, Bethany SOJR6BellSeven Rivers ChristianColumbiaNT NT NT - - 0379
 9.18.Griffin, Kaylyn Switzer, Alexa pinder, Maritza JRSOJRWest PortColumbiaEastsideNT 1:06.460 DNF - - -
 11. Loder, Sierra Silvey, Scotlyn Harris, Meghan JRFRJRInterlachenColumbiaSuwanneeNT 18:01:16.954 1:10.13 - 03861 -
 5. Valdez, Kijionea Switzer, Alexa Ellerbe, Carlee FRFRJREastsideGainesvilleWest PortNT NT NT - - 0241
  12.Malaspina, Giulia Valdez, Kijionea pinder, Maritza SRJRFRBradfordBellColumbiaNT 1:10.13 NT - - 667
 14. Rivas, Abby Brown, Paris Anthony, Ayanna SRFRFRSanta FeWest PortWest PortNT 1:08.9239 NT - - -
 18. Walker, Hiliyah Bonner, Trinity Ellis, Taylor FRSOJRSuwanneeSuwanneeSanta FeNT NT NT - - -
   Brewer, Bethany Saint, Rachel Malaspina, Giulia JRSOSOColumbiaP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNT 39:01:13.8777 32:01:25.4576 - - -
 15. Byers, Lauren Bonner, Trinity Harris, Meghan JRJRSOBellEastsideSanta FeNT NT NT - 0379 28107
  12.Parrow, Lauren pinder, Maritza Blackwell, Kinitty SOJRSRTrinity CatholicGainesvilleSanta FeNT 1:06.460 NT - - -
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1. Drew, Kristina Burrell, Brie SRFRThe RockColumbia3359.3763359.3761094-
2. Pope, Talisha Bonner, Trinity JRFRColumbiaP. K. Yonge5659.92NT28-
4. Bonner, Trinity Pope, Talisha SRSRWest PortThe Rock34:01:03.535659.925252
  Burrell, Brie Newman, Yasmin SRSRNorth MarionP. K. YongeNT34:01:03.53-52
  Newman, Yasmin Newman, Yasmin FRSRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNT34:01:03.53--
 2.Romrell, Haley Drew, Kristina FRFRP. K. YongeNorth MarionNT34:01:03.53-1094
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
10.3.3.12.Rivas, Abby Harris, Meghan Wilson, Cassidy Rivas, Abby SOSOSOSRNorth MarionBradfordNorth MarionP. K. Yonge41:01:10.3759.971759.97171:06.4602-8263--
12.7.8.8.Ellis, Taylor Wilson, Cassidy Harris, Meghan Ellis, Taylor SOSR7SOBradfordSanta FeP. K. YongeP. K. Yonge11:01:07.7801:06.4602NT59:01:09.2713124--
12.8. 8.Ellis, Taylor Blackwell, Kinitty Ellis, Taylor Marks, Jayden SOSOSOSOSanta FeNorth MarionP. K. YongeSanta Fe41:01:10.3711:01:07.78011:01:07.7801:06.4602-124-
12.10.7.12.Wilson, Cassidy Marks, Jayden Blackwell, Kinitty Rivas, Abby 67SO7P. K. YongeP. K. YongeSanta FeSanta Fe59.971759:01:09.271359:01:09.27131:06.460224---
12.12.3.7.Wilson, Cassidy Ellis, Taylor Marks, Jayden Blackwell, Kinitty 76SRSRNorth MarionP. K. YongeP. K. YongeSanta Fe59:01:09.271341:01:10.3759.971741:01:10.371---
10. 12.8.Wilson, Cassidy Rivas, Abby Rivas, Abby Marks, Jayden SOSRSRSRBradfordSanta FeBradfordP. K. YongeNTNT59:01:09.27131:06.4602---1
400 Meters Finals Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
16.   Silvey, Scotlyn Cembruch, Kamryn Silvey, Scotlyn Malaspina, Giulia JRJRJRJRGainesvilleEastsideEastsideFort White8:01:13.878:01:13.871:25.4558:01:13.87----
18. 16.18.Cembruch, Kamryn Loder, Sierra Cembruch, Kamryn Malaspina, Giulia 7FRJRJRFort WhiteInterlachenBradfordFort White1:25.4558:01:13.871:25.4551:25.455----
    Griffin, Kaylyn Cembruch, Kamryn Loder, Sierra Silvey, Scotlyn JRSRSRSRWest PortGainesvilleWest PortFort WhiteNTNTNT1:25.455----
    Loder, Sierra Valdez, Kijionea Valdez, Kijionea Griffin, Kaylyn JR7SRJRInterlachenInterlachenBradfordInterlachenNT8:01:13.87NTNT----
    Valdez, Kijionea Griffin, Kaylyn Griffin, Kaylyn Valdez, Kijionea FRSRFRJREastsideBradfordEastsideInterlachenNTNTNTNT----
  16.16.Malaspina, Giulia Griffin, Kaylyn Cembruch, Kamryn Cembruch, Kamryn SRFR7FRBradfordBradfordEastsideInterlachenNT1:25.4558:01:13.878:01:13.87----
400 Meters Finals Section 8
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.5.Brown, Paris Brown, Paris FRFREastsideWest Port1:05.19211:13.40114-
11.15.Wheeler, Akyjah Wheeler, Akyjah SRSOSuwanneeEastside29:01:10.13331:13.40--
15. Jelks, Jania Wheeler, Akyjah SOFRSuwanneeSuwannee1:13.40NT--
  Tapanes, samatha Tallman, Casie FRSRWest PortSuwanneeNTNT--
 5.Anthony, Ayanna Jelks, Jania FRFRColumbiaTrinity CatholicNTNT--
 5.Tallman, Casie Anthony, Ayanna SOSOTrinity CatholicSuwanneeNT1:13.40--

Girls 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
  1.   Davis, Sarah smith, caitlyn Burrell, Brie Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Ferguson, Phoenix Gordon, Aubree FRSRSRSO7FRSuwanneeWest PortNorth MarionTrinity CatholicFort WhiteSanta Fe2:03:02.314 NT 52:02:23.567 19:02:43.594 3:25.60 3:25.60 - 17 1081 320 - -
  2.10. 3.smith, caitlyn Gray, Susannah Ryan, Susie Xia, Noel Ferguson, Phoenix Rodriguez, Hannah JRFRJRJRFRSRBelleviewBellGainesvilleGainesvilleBelleviewP. K. Yonge2:58.133 NT 19:02:26.1565 NT 52:02:23.567 NT 369 - 1085 - - 1081
 9.3. 2. legatos, Christine Xia, Noel Hodges, Cheyenne Youngquist, Teagan Li, Patricia Fernandez Smith, Anastasia SOFRSRSO7FRTrinity CatholicFort WhiteFort WhiteGainesvilleNewberryCornerstone2:34.573 NT 2:34.573 3:19.2103 NT NT 5 - 1679 - 1679 342
5.10.4. 8. Blackwelder, Riley Chalfin-Smith, Safi Chalfin-Smith, Safi Torres, Aalizah Youngquist, Teagan Davis, Sarah FRFRJRJRFRFRNorth MarionCornerstoneGainesvilleP. K. YongeGainesvilleBellNT NT 19:02:43.594 NT NT NT 369 - 5 1679 - -
4. 5.  9.Chauncey, Kierra Hillhouse, Melanie Hayward, Hailee Legget, Passion Hillhouse, Melanie Chauncey, Kierra JRFRFRSOFRJRTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicBellBellBellSuwanneeNT 2:54.9686 2:44.9931 2:58.133 NT NT - - 342 1081 - 1081
  6.9.  Hodges, Cheyenne Ryan, Susie Lamb, Nellie Legget, Passion Legget, Passion Hayward, Hailee SOFRFRFRFRSOBelleviewBelleviewSuwanneeCornerstoneEastsideGainesvilleNT NT 2:54.9686 NT NT NT - - 369 5 - -
  7.  5.Blackwelder, Riley Dobkowski, Katerina Ferguson, Phoenix Guinocor, Meakila Hunter, Alivia Rodriguez, Hannah FRJRFRJRFRFRBelleviewBelleviewNorth MarionBradfordFort WhiteBellNT NT 2:58.133 NT 3:25.60 NT - 342 320 - - -
8. 8. 7.9.McCoy, Taylor Li, Patricia Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Ferguson, Phoenix Davis, Sarah Fernandez Smith, Anastasia FRFR7SO7SRBradfordWest PortP. K. YongeSuwanneeInterlachenWest PortNT NT 2:03:02.314 NT NT NT - - 17 - 1679 -
10. 9.   Ferguson, Phoenix Youngquist, Teagan Legget, Passion Hodges, Cheyenne Torres, Aalizah legatos, Christine SOFRFRSRFRFRBelleviewTrinity CatholicSuwanneeWest PortTrinity CatholicNewberryNT 19:02:43.594 3:19.2103 NT NT 2:54.9686 - 1085 - - - -
 7.10.   smith, caitlyn Burrell, Brie Canova, Jaelyn Burrell, Brie Rodriguez, Hannah Davis, Sarah SOSOSO7SRFRFort WhiteFort WhiteBradfordBellGainesvilleBradfordNT NT 3:25.60 NT NT NT - 5 - - - -
 10.   6.Hayward, Hailee Dobkowski, Katerina Hendrix, Scharma Dobkowski, Katerina legatos, Christine Dobkowski, Katerina FRFRFRJRFRJRBellWest PortBellGainesvilleGainesvilleGainesvilleNT 19:02:43.594 NT NT NT 2:58.133 - 1081 - 1679 - -
7.1. 4.  Rodriguez, Hannah Chalfin-Smith, Safi Youngquist, Teagan Hendrix, Scharma Gilmore, Breann Gray, Susannah SR7SOFRSOSRSuwanneeGainesvilleBelleviewP. K. YongeWest PortInterlachen2:44.9931 NT NT 2:54.9686 NT NT - - - - - -
    6. Gordon, Aubree Dobkowski, Katerina Gordon, Aubree Gilmore, Breann Ryan, Susie Lamb, Nellie FRSOSOFRFRSOBellBelleviewBelleviewNorth MarionCornerstoneBradford2:03:02.314 NT NT 3:25.60 19:02:26.1565 NT - - - - - -
   6.5. Gray, Susannah Li, Patricia Dobkowski, Katerina Chalfin-Smith, Safi Johnson, Ma"Kiyah Fernandez Smith, Anastasia FRFRSRSOFRSOP. K. YongeNorth MarionBelleviewInterlachenTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicNT 2:58.133 NT NT NT NT - 1085 - - - -
      Chalfin-Smith, Safi Hodges, Cheyenne Gilmore, Breann McCoy, Taylor Hunter, Alivia Blackwelder, Riley FRJRSOFRFRJRWest PortFort WhiteSanta FeSuwanneeCornerstoneBell2:34.573 2:58.133 NT 2:03:02.314 NT NT - - - - - -
      legatos, Christine smith, caitlyn Guinocor, Meakila Lamb, Nellie Burrell, Brie Burrell, Brie FRFRSOSOFRSONorth MarionGainesvilleP. K. YongeGainesvilleTrinity CatholicInterlachen3:19.2103 3:25.60 NT NT 2:44.9931 2:03:02.314 - 320 - - - -
      Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Blackwelder, Riley Blackwelder, Riley Li, Patricia Burrell, Brie Gordon, Aubree SOSOFRSRJRSOSanta FeBelleviewP. K. YongeNewberryBradfordFort WhiteNT 2:54.9686 NT NT NT NT - - - - 1081 -
      Li, Patricia Gordon, Aubree Chauncey, Kierra Hendrix, Scharma Davis, Sarah legatos, Christine SOFRJRFRFRSOTrinity CatholicBellInterlachenP. K. YongeGainesvilleBellNT 2:34.573 NT 3:19.2103 NT 19:02:43.594 - - - - 5 -
3.9. 9. 5.Legget, Passion Hendrix, Scharma smith, caitlyn Dobkowski, Katerina legatos, Christine Hodges, Cheyenne JRFRFRJRFRSRFort WhiteBellWest PortNewberryGainesvilleBellNT NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
     8.Gordon, Aubree Burrell, Brie Davis, Sarah Hunter, Alivia Li, Patricia Youngquist, Teagan FRFRFRSOSRJRGainesvilleCornerstoneTrinity CatholicCornerstoneWest PortBell2:54.9686 2:44.9931 NT 19:02:43.594 NT 2:34.573 - - - - 1085 5
4.     Hendrix, Scharma Burrell, Brie Gray, Susannah Canova, Jaelyn Hendrix, Scharma Rodriguez, Hannah SRSOJRSOSOFRP. K. YongeSuwanneeBellP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicBradford52:02:23.567 2:44.9931 NT 3:19.2103 2:03:02.314 NT - - - 342 - -
1.   10. Canova, Jaelyn Blackwelder, Riley McCoy, Taylor Xia, Noel Hayward, Hailee Hodges, Cheyenne FRSOSOJRSRSRBelleviewSuwanneeBradfordInterlachenP. K. YongeWest PortNT 2:58.133 NT 3:25.60 2:58.133 2:03:02.314 369 - - - - -
1.    5.Blackwelder, Riley Li, Patricia Bedson, Brooke Hendrix, Scharma Youngquist, Teagan Guinocor, Meakila SOSOFRFRSRSOBradfordFort WhiteGainesvilleInterlachenTrinity CatholicSanta Fe19:02:43.594 NT NT 3:19.2103 NT NT - - - - - -
      Chalfin-Smith, Safi Legget, Passion Hunter, Alivia Ferguson, Phoenix Chauncey, Kierra Youngquist, Teagan FRSRSOFRJRFRSuwanneeBelleviewNewberryBellFort WhiteWest PortNT NT NT NT NT 2:03:02.314 5 - - 369 - -
     9.Gilmore, Breann McCoy, Taylor Rodriguez, Hannah McCoy, Taylor Xia, Noel Canova, Jaelyn SOFRSOSOSOSRNorth MarionBelleviewTrinity CatholicFort WhiteTrinity CatholicWest PortNT NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
4.7. 5. 9.Xia, Noel Hodges, Cheyenne Li, Patricia Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Hunter, Alivia Hayward, Hailee FRSOFRSOFRFRGainesvilleBellEastsideSuwanneeBelleviewGainesvilleNT NT NT NT NT NT - - - - 1081 -
     9.Hillhouse, Melanie Ferguson, Phoenix Hillhouse, Melanie Chauncey, Kierra Ferguson, Phoenix Hendrix, Scharma SOSOFRFRFRFRWest PortInterlachenFort WhiteBellNorth MarionWest PortNT NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
5.    7.Chauncey, Kierra Ryan, Susie Xia, Noel Canova, Jaelyn Li, Patricia Xia, Noel JRFRJRSOFRJRSuwanneeBellCornerstoneWest PortP. K. YongeEastside52:02:23.567 NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
      Youngquist, Teagan Xia, Noel legatos, Christine Davis, Sarah Johnson, Ma"Kiyah Ryan, Susie FRJRFRSRSOFRSuwanneeFort WhiteWest PortP. K. YongeWest PortSuwanneeNT NT NT 2:44.9931 NT NT 369 - - - 320 -
   6.  Dobkowski, Katerina Li, Patricia Torres, Aalizah Rodriguez, Hannah Gilmore, Breann Rodriguez, Hannah FRJRFRFRJRFRCornerstoneBellWest PortGainesvilleSanta FeBradford2:58.133 NT NT 3:19.2103 52:02:23.567 NT - 1085 - 1679 - -
6.10. 6.  Youngquist, Teagan Chauncey, Kierra Johnson, Ma"Kiyah Canova, Jaelyn Youngquist, Teagan Dobkowski, Katerina FRFRFRSOSRFRSuwanneeSuwanneeWest PortGainesvilleBelleviewTrinity CatholicNT 2:03:02.314 NT NT 3:25.60 2:34.573 - - - - - 1085
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
 4. 1.  Chalfin-Smith, Safi Chalfin-Smith, Safi Chalfin-Smith, Safi Burrell, Brie Blackwelder, Riley Youngquist, Teagan JRSOSOSRSRFRSuwanneeInterlachenNorth MarionNorth MarionNorth MarionInterlachen54:02:43.5923NT2:58.135626:02:23.560NTNT808808-101--
   2.2.1.Chauncey, Kierra Lamb, Nellie Gordon, Aubree Ryan, Susie Chauncey, Kierra Ryan, Susie SRSOJRJRSOSONorth MarionBelleviewNorth MarionGainesvilleBradfordBelleviewNTNT2:26.152:26.15NT18:02:54.9669-808680853-
 1. 3.  Burrell, Brie Chauncey, Kierra Lamb, Nellie Hodges, Cheyenne Canova, Jaelyn Hodges, Cheyenne JRSRFRSRSOFRP. K. YongeBellSanta FeFort WhiteBelleviewP. K. Yonge26:02:23.5602:26.15NT22:02:34.570318:02:54.9669NT88279-1016--
7.6. 4.1. Youngquist, Teagan Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Ryan, Susie Chalfin-Smith, Safi Youngquist, Teagan Hodges, Cheyenne JRJRSRJR7FRNorth MarionGainesvilleP. K. YongeGainesvilleInterlachenBelleview22:02:34.5703NTNT54:02:43.5923NT22:02:34.5703101--705--
 2.3.6. 10.Gordon, Aubree Canova, Jaelyn Blackwelder, Riley Lamb, Nellie Hodges, Cheyenne Dobkowski, Katerina SRJRFRFRSOFRFort WhiteBelleviewBradfordSuwanneeBelleviewGainesville3:25.604NTNT18:02:54.9669NTNT88279--5388279-
 3.3.7.  Hodges, Cheyenne Chalfin-Smith, Safi Youngquist, Teagan Ferguson, Phoenix Gilmore, Breann Ryan, Susie FRFRJRFR7SRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNorth MarionBellBelleview54:02:43.592326:02:23.56018:02:54.96692:58.1356NT26:02:23.560101--88279--
3. 4.8.6.4.Blackwelder, Riley Guinocor, Meakila Canova, Jaelyn Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Hodges, Cheyenne Burrell, Brie SOSRFR7JR7P. K. YongeSanta FeNorth MarionP. K. YongeBelleviewP. K. YongeNTNT54:02:43.59233:02.31NTNT808--1016-
   10.8.2.Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Ferguson, Phoenix Chalfin-Smith, Safi Canova, Jaelyn Chalfin-Smith, Safi Fernandez Smith, Anastasia SRJRJRSOSOSRGainesvilleNorth MarionFort WhiteBradfordBelleviewBelleview2:26.1526:02:23.5603:02.313:25.604NTNT-8086-70588279
1.1.6.  4.Youngquist, Teagan Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Gilmore, Breann Hendrix, Scharma Youngquist, Teagan Hendrix, Scharma SRFRJRFRFRJRBellFort WhiteNorth MarionBellNorth MarionP. K. YongeNT3:02.3154:02:43.5923NTNT3:25.60488279-808-6-
7. 3. 10. Gilmore, Breann Lamb, Nellie Chalfin-Smith, Safi Youngquist, Teagan Gilmore, Breann Ryan, Susie FRSRJRSOFRFRNorth MarionBelleviewNorth MarionBelleviewFort WhiteNorth MarionNT22:02:34.57032:58.1356NT3:25.604NT-101808--705
2.1.7. 4. Lamb, Nellie Burrell, Brie Canova, Jaelyn Gordon, Aubree Burrell, Brie Ferguson, Phoenix FRSOJRSOSRSRNorth MarionBelleviewP. K. YongeBelleviewSanta FeP. K. Yonge18:02:54.9669NTNTNTNTNT705808---6
7.2.  1.4.Gordon, Aubree Dobkowski, Katerina Youngquist, Teagan Dobkowski, Katerina Hodges, Cheyenne Chauncey, Kierra SRFRSRSRSOSOBradfordBradfordP. K. YongeBelleviewGainesvilleBelleviewNT3:02.3154:02:43.5923NT3:02.312:26.15----88279-
10.10.   1.Blackwelder, Riley Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Youngquist, Teagan Gilmore, Breann Blackwelder, Riley Lamb, Nellie 7FRSOSOSO7North MarionP. K. YongeSuwanneeSanta FeBelleviewInterlachen2:26.15NTNTNTNTNT-88279---53
6.    3.Blackwelder, Riley Gordon, Aubree Gordon, Aubree Guinocor, Meakila Guinocor, Meakila Blackwelder, Riley SOSRSRSOFRSRNorth MarionBelleviewP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNorth MarionBelleview18:02:54.96692:58.1356NTNT3:02.31NT--101---
  7.  10.Chauncey, Kierra Chalfin-Smith, Safi Gilmore, Breann Blackwelder, Riley Lamb, Nellie Chauncey, Kierra JRFRSRFRFRSRBelleviewP. K. YongeGainesvilleP. K. YongeSanta FeGainesville18:02:54.96693:02.3126:02:23.560NT18:02:54.966954:02:43.5923--88279---
7.6.1.  6.Dobkowski, Katerina Chalfin-Smith, Safi Guinocor, Meakila Chauncey, Kierra Ferguson, Phoenix Youngquist, Teagan 7SRFRJRSRSOBradfordP. K. YongeNorth MarionInterlachenSanta FeP. K. Yonge54:02:43.59233:02.312:58.1356NT22:02:34.5703NT-66-688279

Girls 1600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.  1.6.11.Dubon, Quiriat Romrell, Haley Gordon, Aubree Chalfin-Smith, Safi Li, Patricia Hunter, Alivia 7FR8JRFRFRBelleviewGainesvilleBradfordGainesvilleFort WhiteGainesville24:06:40.502 9:10.13 19:06:21.11 44:05:56.76 NT 6:15.620 - - - 7106 - 84
1.  2.11.11.Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Todd, Vanessa Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Barnes, Kara Jones, Sydney Rodriguez, Hannah FRFRFRSR77P. K. YongeBelleviewSanta FeSanta FeP. K. YongeNorth Marion44:05:56.76 44:05:56.76 NT 8:06:09.347 NT 35:08:26.970 - - - 080 - -
   3.6. Watson, Kaitlyn Dobkowski, Katerina Kramer, Nadia Anderson, Ariel Jones, Sydney Carreras, Raffaellie SOSR6SO76Santa FeGainesvilleNewberrySanta FeSanta FeWest Port55:06:23.350 NT NT 6:15.620 NT 7:43.6443 - 7731 55 6 - -
11. 9.4. 8.Gordon, Aubree Dobkowski, Katerina Weathers, Anna Grace Todd, Vanessa Carreras, Raffaellie Dubon, Quiriat 6FRFR6SOJRWest PortP. K. YongeNorth MarionFort WhiteSanta FeFort White6:15.620 NT NT 19:06:21.11 27:07:27.22 55:06:23.350 - - 41 55 55 -
 1. 5. 6.LeBert, Madison Rodriguez, Hannah Veltcheva, Ani Dubon, Quiriat LeBert, Madison Moses, Angie FRFRFRFR8SOFort WhiteWest PortFort WhiteNorth MarionBradfordWest Port6:15.620 35:08:26.970 32:08:17.965 55:06:23.350 NT NT 6 - 6 84 - 6
   6. 11.Steen, Ella Chalfin-Smith, Safi Selliken, Chelsie Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Kramer, Nadia Todd, Vanessa JRFRJR7SRSRBelleviewSanta FeBradfordP. K. YongeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNT NT 44:05:56.76 24:06:40.502 NT NT - 55 - 7731 080 -
 11. 7.  Gordon, Aubree Hunter, Alivia LeBert, Madison McCoy, Taylor Cox, Caitlyn Moses, Angie 6SOFRSOFR6Santa FeGainesvilleSanta FeBradfordBradfordSanta FeNT NT NT 7:14.3100 NT NT - - - 269 - -
5.  8.  Holms, Sabrina Carreras, Raffaellie Weathers, Anna Grace Selliken, Chelsie Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Allen, Carly FRSR8JRSOFRBellBradfordWest PortSuwanneeGainesvilleBelleviewNT NT 19:06:21.11 27:07:27.22 7:43.6443 19:06:21.11 7731 7106 55 41 - -
 8. 9. 4.Veltcheva, Ani Weathers, Anna Grace Romrell, Haley Kramer, Nadia Gordon, Aubree Rodriguez, Hannah FRFRFRFRSRFRBradfordBradfordP. K. YongeP. K. YongeSuwanneeSanta FeNT 7:14.3100 NT 22:07:43.42 32:08:17.965 NT 080 - 269 - - -
 11. 10. 2.Li, Patricia Carreras, Raffaellie Holms, Sabrina Jones, Sydney Todd, Vanessa Barnes, Kara 7SOSO8JRFRBradfordBellP. K. YongeFort WhiteP. K. YongeSuwannee55:06:23.350 NT NT 7:43.6443 NT NT 84 - - - - -
4. 7.11. 1.Jones, Sydney Gretz, Katherine Jones, Sydney LeBert, Madison Carreras, Raffaellie Romrell, Haley SOFRFRSOSRSOP. K. YongeGainesvilleNorth MarionBradfordBellNewberryNT NT NT 32:08:17.965 35:08:26.970 9:10.13 - 55 7106 - 84 -
7.  12. 13.LeBert, Madison Torres, Aalizah Kramer, Nadia Carreras, Raffaellie Weathers, Anna Grace Jones, Sydney FRSOSO78SOBradfordP. K. YongeNewberryFort WhiteNorth MarionSanta FeNT NT NT 35:08:26.970 6:15.620 NT - - - - - 7731
   13.6. Watson, Kaitlyn Kramer, Nadia Mkuu, Rayanah Romrell, Haley Kramer, Nadia Chalfin-Smith, Safi SOFRSOFRJRJRGainesvilleBelleviewBradfordP. K. YongeSanta FeBelleview55:06:23.350 NT 7:43.6443 9:10.13 NT 44:05:56.76 - 55 - - 84 -
10.13.9. 4.6.Moses, Angie Romrell, Haley Gordon, Aubree Cox, Caitlyn Bowman, Emma Todd, Vanessa FRSO8FRSOFRSanta FeNorth MarionBelleviewWest PortP. K. YongeNewberryNT NT 7:14.3100 NT NT 9:10.13 - - - - - -
12. 2. 1. Barnes, Kara Rodriguez, Hannah McCoy, Taylor Mkuu, Rayanah Rodriguez, Hannah Moses, Angie SR7SO8SRSOTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicBelleviewBellNorth MarionP. K. YongeNT NT NT NT NT NT - 84 41 - 269 269
4.7.4.   Holms, Sabrina Barnes, Kara Jones, Sydney Holms, Sabrina Li, Patricia Gordon, Aubree FRFR7SOFRJRP. K. YongeBelleviewBellBellFort WhiteNorth MarionNT 55:06:23.350 NT NT 7:14.3100 NT - - 41 - - -
8. 2. 3.7.Dubon, Quiriat Hunter, Alivia Gretz, Katherine Gordon, Aubree Ferguson, Phoenix Romrell, Haley FRFRFRSOFRSOFort WhiteFort WhiteSanta FeBelleviewP. K. YongeGainesvilleNT NT 35:08:26.970 NT 7:14.3100 NT - - - - 41 -
5.1.    Kramer, Nadia Steen, Ella Watson, Kaitlyn Bowman, Emma Barnes, Kara Veltcheva, Ani FRFRSOFR77Santa FeSuwanneeP. K. YongeBelleviewBelleviewGainesvilleNT 22:07:43.42 NT NT NT NT - - 41 - - -
 13.    Watson, Kaitlyn Chalfin-Smith, Safi Rodriguez, Hannah Dobkowski, Katerina Rodriguez, Hannah Li, Patricia SOFRFRSRSO7EastsideGainesvilleFort WhiteBelleviewNewberryFort WhiteNT NT 7:43.6443 NT NT NT 41 - - - - -
10. 8.   Mkuu, Rayanah Steen, Ella Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Steen, Ella Gretz, Katherine Chalfin-Smith, Safi 78FRFRFRFRWest PortEastsideFort WhiteSanta FeFort WhiteNewberry44:05:56.76 7:14.3100 19:06:21.11 NT NT 27:07:27.22 - - 7731 - - -
  5.   McCoy, Taylor Gretz, Katherine Chalfin-Smith, Safi Gretz, Katherine Gretz, Katherine Watson, Kaitlyn FRFRSOFR8FRNorth MarionBelleviewWest PortSanta FeP. K. YongeBelleviewNT NT 22:07:43.42 NT 27:07:27.22 22:07:43.42 - - 080 - 6 -
  5. 12. Todd, Vanessa Jones, Sydney Selliken, Chelsie Rodriguez, Hannah Dubon, Quiriat Veltcheva, Ani SO7FRSOFRSOSanta FeTrinity CatholicBelleviewTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicSanta FeNT NT 9:10.13 NT 9:10.13 22:07:43.42 - 55 - - - -
     12.Steen, Ella Chalfin-Smith, Safi Dubon, Quiriat Torres, Aalizah McCoy, Taylor Kramer, Nadia FRFRSOFR6FRSanta FeBradfordP. K. YongeWest PortP. K. YongeEastside7:43.6443 19:06:21.11 24:06:40.502 NT 55:06:23.350 NT - 55 - - 41 -
4.6.  10.1.Todd, Vanessa Romrell, Haley Dobkowski, Katerina Watson, Kaitlyn Selliken, Chelsie McCoy, Taylor 7FRSRSO77Santa FeBradfordBellGainesvilleBelleviewGainesville19:06:21.11 NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
      Romrell, Haley Carreras, Raffaellie Dobkowski, Katerina Veltcheva, Ani Hunter, Alivia Rodriguez, Hannah JRSOFRFRJR7BellBellEastsideGainesvilleBradfordTrinity CatholicNT 55:06:23.350 NT NT 6:15.620 NT - - - - - -
    13. Selliken, Chelsie Gretz, Katherine Moses, Angie Hunter, Alivia Holms, Sabrina Rodriguez, Hannah 7FRFRSOSOSOBellSuwanneeBradfordNewberryP. K. YongeWest Port7:14.3100 NT NT NT NT NT - - - - 7731 -
 9.  9.1.Kramer, Nadia Veltcheva, Ani Dubon, Quiriat Li, Patricia Cox, Caitlyn Rodriguez, Hannah 6FRFRFRSO7GainesvilleBellEastsideEastsideWest PortBradford22:07:43.42 NT 7:43.6443 NT 55:06:23.350 44:05:56.76 - 7106 - - - 6
  10.   Romrell, Haley Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Chalfin-Smith, Safi Allen, Carly Steen, Ella Selliken, Chelsie FRSOJRFRFRSOBellP. K. YongeBellP. K. YongeP. K. YongeBellNT NT NT NT NT NT 6 - 269 - - -
      Kramer, Nadia Steen, Ella Carreras, Raffaellie Moses, Angie Todd, Vanessa Gordon, Aubree SOSOSO7JRFRNorth MarionBelleviewSanta FeBellNewberrySanta Fe7:43.6443 NT 35:08:26.970 NT 6:15.620 NT 84 55 - - - -
      Gordon, Aubree Gretz, Katherine Todd, Vanessa Ferguson, Phoenix Rodriguez, Hannah Jones, Sydney SOFR8FRFRFRBradfordGainesvilleBellNorth MarionBradfordSanta Fe6:15.620 NT 35:08:26.970 NT 8:06:09.347 NT 080 - 55 - 55 -
5.     Moses, Angie Gretz, Katherine Kramer, Nadia Weathers, Anna Grace McCoy, Taylor Gretz, Katherine SOFRFRJRSO7BelleviewNewberryBellNorth MarionGainesvilleTrinity CatholicNT NT 24:06:40.502 NT 27:07:27.22 NT 55 080 84 - - 55
1600 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1. 2.Chalfin-Smith, Safi Todd, Vanessa Todd, Vanessa JRSRFRGainesvilleSanta FeBell24:05:56.763835:06:09.346:21.114411088394
2. 4.Barnes, Kara Steen, Ella Barnes, Kara SRFRFRSanta FeBellBelleview35:06:09.34NTNT8-45
3.  Anderson, Ariel Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Chalfin-Smith, Safi SOFRFRSanta FeFort WhiteSanta Fe30:06:15.6248NT30:06:15.624896-96
4.1.6.Todd, Vanessa Gordon, Aubree Fernandez Smith, Anastasia 6FRFRFort WhiteBelleviewNorth Marion6:21.11435:06:09.34NT45-96
5.  Dubon, Quiriat Todd, Vanessa Barnes, Kara FRSRSONorth MarionBelleviewBelleview38:06:23.35630:06:15.6248NT5249--
6.  Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Barnes, Kara Barnes, Kara 7SOFRP. K. YongeSanta FeBell6:40.50424:05:56.7638NT839496-
   Cox, Caitlyn Cox, Caitlyn Mkuu, Rayanah FR7FRWest PortP. K. YongeBelleviewNT6:40.50430:06:15.6248-96-
   Mkuu, Rayanah Cox, Caitlyn Bowman, Emma 8SRFRBellSanta FeP. K. YongeNTNT35:06:09.34-4596
  3.Holms, Sabrina Cox, Caitlyn Cox, Caitlyn SOSO7BellP. K. YongeBelleviewNTNT6:21.114--45
   Gordon, Aubree Todd, Vanessa Steen, Ella SOJRSRBelleviewWest PortNorth MarionNTNTNT-5249-
   Bowman, Emma Mkuu, Rayanah Todd, Vanessa FRSO7BelleviewFort WhiteSanta FeNTNT6:21.114--8
 6.1.Dobkowski, Katerina Dobkowski, Katerina Dubon, Quiriat SRFRSOBelleviewSanta FeNorth MarionNTNTNT-9696
 4. Steen, Ella Gretz, Katherine Steen, Ella FRSOSOSanta FeSanta FeP. K. YongeNT6:40.504NT--8
 4.4.Gretz, Katherine Dubon, Quiriat Todd, Vanessa FRSRSRSanta FeNorth MarionSanta FeNT35:06:09.34NT-8394-
  4.Rodriguez, Hannah Cox, Caitlyn Anderson, Ariel SO8FRTrinity CatholicP. K. YongeBellNTNTNT--8394
1600 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
11.7.13. 13.Kramer, Nadia McCoy, Taylor Li, Patricia Hunter, Alivia Hunter, Alivia JRSOFR7FRBradfordBradfordBellWest PortNewberry11:08:17.96128:07:14.316NTNT28:07:14.316-125---
9.8.11.  Ferguson, Phoenix Selliken, Chelsie Watson, Kaitlyn Allen, Carly Selliken, Chelsie SOJR7FR7Fort WhiteSuwanneeGainesvilleP. K. YongeFort WhiteNT7:27.228NT7:27.228NT-7161---
13.9. 10. LeBert, Madison Kramer, Nadia Kramer, Nadia Selliken, Chelsie Watson, Kaitlyn FRFRFRFRSOBradfordP. K. YongeFort WhiteNorth MarionP. K. YongeNT7:43.420028:07:14.316NTNT-----
 10. 13.13.Kramer, Nadia Jones, Sydney Watson, Kaitlyn Kramer, Nadia Torres, Aalizah FR8FRJR7P. K. YongeFort WhiteP. K. YongeNewberryGainesville7:43.647:43.6411:08:17.96128:07:14.316NT-----
 11.  7.Carreras, Raffaellie LeBert, Madison Veltcheva, Ani Moses, Angie Ferguson, Phoenix FRSOFRFRFRBradfordBradfordFort WhiteP. K. YongeWest PortNT11:08:17.9617:43.420041:08:26.977:27.228-----
11.12.13.  Moses, Angie Carreras, Raffaellie Selliken, Chelsie Li, Patricia Torres, Aalizah FR7FRFR8P. K. YongeFort WhiteSuwanneeGainesvilleBradfordNT41:08:26.9728:07:14.3167:27.22811:08:17.961----7161
 13.11.10. Kramer, Nadia Romrell, Haley Moses, Angie Kramer, Nadia LeBert, Madison SOFRJR7FRBellP. K. YongeBellGainesvilleP. K. YongeNT21:09:10.135NTNT11:08:17.961-----
12.   13.Veltcheva, Ani Torres, Aalizah Hunter, Alivia McCoy, Taylor Allen, Carly SOFRFRFRSOFort WhiteWest PortNorth MarionNorth MarionGainesvilleNTNTNTNT7:27.228-----
7. 8. 12.Allen, Carly Watson, Kaitlyn Torres, Aalizah Weathers, Anna Grace Ferguson, Phoenix 7SOFRSOFRBellGainesvilleWest PortP. K. YongeP. K. Yonge41:08:26.97NT28:07:14.31621:09:10.135NT-----
  9.  Selliken, Chelsie Veltcheva, Ani Allen, Carly LeBert, Madison Jones, Sydney FRFRSOFRSOFort WhiteGainesvilleWest PortP. K. YongeNorth MarionNTNT7:43.4200NTNT125----
     Ferguson, Phoenix Hunter, Alivia Selliken, Chelsie Ferguson, Phoenix Selliken, Chelsie 8SOFRSOJRNewberryNewberryBellP. K. YongeBradfordNTNTNTNT7:27.228-----
  7.11. Allen, Carly Li, Patricia Hunter, Alivia Allen, Carly Carreras, Raffaellie SOFRFRSOFRSuwanneeEastsideBradfordEastsideBradfordNTNTNT7:43.4200NT-----
8. 13.7.12.Veltcheva, Ani Allen, Carly Torres, Aalizah Romrell, Haley LeBert, Madison 8FRSOFRSONorth MarionP. K. YongeFort WhiteSuwanneeNorth MarionNTNTNTNTNT-----
  9.9.7.Kramer, Nadia Moses, Angie Carreras, Raffaellie Allen, Carly Ferguson, Phoenix 77FRFR7Fort WhiteBellNorth MarionSuwanneeBradfordNTNTNTNT28:07:14.316125--7161-
7. 11.11.13.Jones, Sydney Ferguson, Phoenix Kramer, Nadia Ferguson, Phoenix Selliken, Chelsie JRFRFRSOFRNorth MarionNorth MarionNewberryNorth MarionP. K. YongeNTNTNTNTNT----125
10.  10.13.Weathers, Anna Grace Weathers, Anna Grace Hunter, Alivia Weathers, Anna Grace McCoy, Taylor 8JRFRFRFRFort WhiteNorth MarionSuwanneeNorth MarionBradford21:09:10.135NTNTNTNT----125

Girls 3200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
  5. 1.3.Bowman, Emma Willcox, Kaysen Todd, Vanessa Hunter, Alivia Todd, Vanessa Riley, Jocelyn JRSRFR86SOSanta FeFort WhiteBellP. K. YongeFort WhiteSanta Fe33:15:53.12 16:19.4587 NT NT 14:51.1055 NT - 43807 - - 0106 -
   2.2. Bowman, Emma Rodriguez, Luna Barnes, Kara Cox, Caitlyn Hernandez, Dalia Veltcheva, Ani 8878JRJRNewberryNorth MarionSuwanneeWest PortSuwanneeNorth Marion16:32.576 NT NT 16:19.4587 33:15:53.12 NT - 6 - 43807 43807 -
    3. Todd, Vanessa Starling, Jessica Cox, Caitlyn Hunter, Alivia Rodriguez, Luna Hunter, Alivia JRFRJRSRSR8Santa FeNewberrySanta FeGainesvilleSuwanneeFort WhiteNT NT 16:32.576 NT 16:19.4587 NT 4 - 508 - 6 -
3.   4.3.Todd, Vanessa Hunter, Alivia Riley, Jocelyn Todd, Vanessa Starling, Jessica Cox, Caitlyn 88JRJRSO8BellP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNewberrySuwanneeSuwannee16:32.576 NT NT NT 16:32.576 NT 0106 508 - 508 508 -
    5.2.Leal, Merlin Mkuu, Rayanah Dubon, Quiriat Riley, Jocelyn Willcox, Kaysen Silvey, Scotlyn 7SO8688SuwanneeP. K. YongeSanta FeBelleviewFort WhiteNorth Marion17:22.5246 14:51.1055 NT NT 17:22.5246 NT - - - - 4 0106
2.5. 2.  Cox, Caitlyn Silvey, Scotlyn Todd, Vanessa Hernandez, Dalia Cox, Caitlyn Leal, Merlin FRFR8JRFR6Fort WhiteSuwanneeBellNorth MarionWest PortSuwannee14:51.1055 33:15:53.12 NT NT NT NT - 0106 - - - -
 3. 5.  Cox, Caitlyn Todd, Vanessa Bowman, Emma Cox, Caitlyn Johnson, Alyssa Hernandez, Dalia 6JRFR67JRBelleviewBellFort WhiteP. K. YongeBellBellNT NT NT NT NT NT 4 - - - - -
      Bowman, Emma Holms, Sabrina Mkuu, Rayanah Leal, Merlin Holms, Sabrina Barnes, Kara 78SOFRSOSRBelleviewSuwanneeFort WhiteWest PortBellWest Port14:51.1055 33:15:53.12 NT 33:15:53.12 NT NT 4 - - - - -
5. 2.1.  Hunter, Alivia Starling, Jessica Starling, Jessica Dubon, Quiriat Bowman, Emma Veltcheva, Ani 888JRFRFRBellGainesvilleNewberryBellBelleviewSuwannee17:22.5246 NT NT NT NT 16:19.4587 - 0106 4 - - -
3.2. 3. 5.Silvey, Scotlyn Hernandez, Dalia Mkuu, Rayanah Leal, Merlin Silvey, Scotlyn Veltcheva, Ani 7FRFRFRJR8BellBellSuwanneeFort WhiteGainesvilleP. K. YongeNT 17:22.5246 NT 33:15:53.12 NT 16:32.576 - - 508 6 - -
2.     Silvey, Scotlyn Dubon, Quiriat Riley, Jocelyn Veltcheva, Ani Veltcheva, Ani Rodriguez, Luna FRJR78FRFRBellFort WhiteBellP. K. YongeGainesvilleBelleviewNT NT 17:22.5246 NT NT NT - - - - - -
  1.   Rodriguez, Luna Starling, Jessica Johnson, Alyssa Starling, Jessica Hunter, Alivia Hernandez, Dalia 8JRFRJRSO8SuwanneeFort WhiteBellFort WhiteNewberryBellNT 17:22.5246 NT 16:32.576 NT NT - - - - - -
  2.   Silvey, Scotlyn Dubon, Quiriat Cox, Caitlyn Willcox, Kaysen Barnes, Kara Mkuu, Rayanah FRJR7JRSRSRSuwanneeNorth MarionSuwanneeGainesvilleSanta FeFort White16:19.4587 NT NT 17:22.5246 NT NT - - 0106 - - -
      Cox, Caitlyn Johnson, Alyssa Dubon, Quiriat Bowman, Emma Leal, Merlin Willcox, Kaysen 8SOFRFRJRSOSuwanneeSuwanneeFort WhiteSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwanneeNT NT 17:22.5246 NT NT 14:51.1055 - - 6 - - -
  5.2.  Hernandez, Dalia Starling, Jessica Leal, Merlin Barnes, Kara Riley, Jocelyn Todd, Vanessa SOJR6SO8FRSanta FeBellGainesvilleGainesvilleP. K. YongeSuwanneeNT NT NT NT NT NT - - - - - 508
   2.  Barnes, Kara Willcox, Kaysen Holms, Sabrina Barnes, Kara Dubon, Quiriat Veltcheva, Ani JRFR88FRSOBelleviewGainesvilleGainesvilleSuwanneeNorth MarionSuwannee14:51.1055 NT 33:15:53.12 NT NT 16:32.576 - 508 - - - 6
      Starling, Jessica Holms, Sabrina Barnes, Kara Cox, Caitlyn Mkuu, Rayanah Holms, Sabrina JR8FR88SOGainesvilleSuwanneeNorth MarionSuwanneeBellBellNT NT 17:22.5246 14:51.1055 NT NT 6 - 0106 - - 6

Girls 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.14.young, sasha Yingling, Lorey SRSRWest PortBelleview016.54 016.54 661086 661086
2.4.Presley, Nymera Cobb, Jean 8SRP. K. YongeBelleview1216.5850 018.1528 38 -
3.11.Jones, Sania young, sasha JRJRBelleviewTrinity Catholic617.3364 521.16 638 -
4.12.Pope, Takeya Bost, Madi FRJRColumbiaSeven Rivers Christian3417.58 617.3364 95 38
5.8.Smith, Christina young, sasha SRSRTrinity CatholicBelleview018.1528 18.224 42 -
6.10.Thomas, Savana Starling, Tykeria JR8BellBell18.224 521.11 7638 -
7.1.Starling, Tykeria young, sasha SRFRSuwanneeSuwannee0018.35 018.78 4204 9015
8.14.Cobb, Jean Starling, Tykeria SOJRSeven Rivers ChristianBell018.78 2220.5015 9015 -
9.3.Blanford, Zoe Murphy, Tatyana FRSOBelleviewBelleview2220.5015 018.78 - 4204
10.3.Bost, Madi Thomas, Savana JRSRBellBradford9320.5451 18.224 - -
11.5.Yingling, Lorey Bost, Madi FRFRBellBelleview520.55 2220.5015 - 95
12.5.Murphy, Tatyana Presley, Nymera SOFRColumbiaWest Port521.11 18.224 - -
13.11.Evans, Abbie Starling, Tykeria SOSRBelleviewBelleview521.16 22.365 - 4204
14.11.Cathey, Jatayja Jones, Sania SRSOBradfordSeven Rivers Christian22.365 617.3364 - -
100 Hurdles Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.2.young, sasha Presley, Nymera SRJRWest PortColumbia2716.54017.58210950660
2.3.Presley, Nymera Thomas, Savana 8JRP. K. YongeWest Port016.58365517.3382109
3.2.Jones, Sania Presley, Nymera JRSOBelleviewWest Port5517.332716.54506600146
4.1.Pope, Takeya Presley, Nymera FRSOColumbiaBell017.582118.22759750660
6.4.Thomas, Savana Pope, Takeya JRSOBellSeven Rivers Christian2118.22016.583637597
8.6.Cobb, Jean Thomas, Savana SOSRSeven Rivers ChristianBell5318.7833016.583601462109
100 Hurdles Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
11.5.11.Murphy, Tatyana Smith, Christina Murphy, Tatyana SOSRSRTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicColumbia418.35118.15329120.506-4545
9.7.11.Smith, Christina Starling, Tykeria Starling, Tykeria FRSRSRSuwanneeSuwanneeColumbia821.11418.358020.55353245324-
12.9.14.Murphy, Tatyana Blanford, Zoe Murphy, Tatyana FRFRSOSuwanneeBelleviewTrinity Catholic418.359120.506118.1532---
11.11.12.Yingling, Lorey Yingling, Lorey Starling, Tykeria SRFRSRBellBellTrinity Catholic821.118020.5538020.553---
7.12.9.Smith, Christina Murphy, Tatyana Murphy, Tatyana FRSOFRSuwanneeColumbiaTrinity Catholic418.35821.118020.5535324--
11.14.12.Yingling, Lorey Cathey, Jatayja Starling, Tykeria SRSRFRTrinity CatholicBradfordBradford8020.5533822.36718020.553--45
100 Hurdles Finals Section 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
10.13.10.13.13.13.Bost, Madi Evans, Abbie Bost, Madi Bost, Madi Bost, Madi Bost, Madi SOSOJRJRJRJRBellBellBellBelleviewBellBelleview721.165820.54020.54020.54020.540721.1658------
10.10.13.13.13.10.Evans, Abbie Evans, Abbie Evans, Abbie Evans, Abbie Bost, Madi Bost, Madi JRJRSOJRSOJRBelleviewBellBelleviewBelleviewBellBell20.54020.540721.1658721.165820.540721.1658------

Girls 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1. James, Natiya Simms, Ivy JRJREastsideBelleview247.180 54.182 6710 510
2. Steele, Trinity Harris, Meghan FRSOColumbiaBelleview53.93 NT 38 510
3.4.Goldstein, Viviana James, Natiya JRJRGainesvilleBelleview54.182 NT 47657 -
4. Simms, Ivy Goldstein, Viviana JRSONorth MarionP. K. Yonge59.76 53.93 510 38
  Cobb, Jean Steele, Trinity SOFRSeven Rivers ChristianSeven Rivers ChristianNT NT - 510
 4.MacLaren, Chloe