March 2, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys 3200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
  1. Higgins, Dustin Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold Resendiz, Juan Land, Hunter SRFRSOSONorth MarionSanta FeColumbiaNorth Marion36:13:15.84 NT 21:10:43.237 7:12:07.54 - 67 10 -
  2. Land, Hunter Rutledge, Bradley Cruz-Marcelo, Ricardo Saucedo Flores, Adolfo JRFRSRFRSanta FeEastsideSuwanneeWest PortNT NT 10:48.73 NT - - 82 -
1.8.3. arreola, angel Resendiz, Juan Lofing, Blake Canterberry, Cody SOSOJRFRBelleviewColumbiaSanta FeColumbiaNT NT 16:11:11.4014 NT - - 67 -
  4. Hunter, Liam Egorov, Michael Morgan, Tyler Littleton, Jacob FRSRSRJRLafayetteTrinity CatholicGainesvilleNorth MarionNT 36:13:15.84 39:11:34.04 NT 44 - 5 -
  5.6.perine, michael Land, Hunter Canterberry, Cody Saucedo Flores, Adolfo SOSRFRFRSuwanneeLafayetteNorth MarionColumbiaNT NT 7:12:07.54 NT - 07381 44 67
  6. Hilton, Dakota Higgins, Dustin Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Cruz-Marcelo, Ricardo FRJRJRSOEastsideLafayetteNorth MarionEastsideNT NT 12:08.1354 NT - - 07381 -
8. 7. Hilton, Dakota Petrella, Andrew Satterfield, Gavin Posada, Brian FRFRFRFRSuwanneeP. K. YongeColumbiaColumbiaNT NT 36:13:15.84 NT - 82 2 67
  8. Higgins, Dustin Hunter, Liam Flores, Francisco arreola, angel FRJRSOSONorth MarionLafayetteP. K. YongeEastside7:12:07.54 NT 8:13:21.99 NT 44 - 6910 -
    Derosa, Jaiden Padron, Andres verdi, kyle Egorov, Michael FRJRFRJREastsideLafayetteWest PortNorth MarionNT NT NT NT 44 - - -
 1. 4.Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Morgan, Tyler Petrella, Andrew Posada, Brian FRFRFRJRSanta FeSanta FeTrinity CatholicColumbiaNT 16:11:11.4014 NT 8:13:21.99 5 07381 - -
 8.  Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold Eadie, Ben Land, Hunter Land, Hunter FRFRFRSOColumbiaGainesvilleSuwanneeSanta FeNT NT NT 7:12:07.54 07381 5 - 10
 3. 3.Posada, Brian perine, michael Littleton, Jacob Cruz-Marcelo, Ricardo FRSRSOJRBelleviewSanta FeSuwanneeGainesvilleNT NT NT NT 2 - - -
   3.Rutledge, Bradley Sow, Emile Ortiz, Matthew Hilton, Dakota JRFRFRFRNorth MarionBelleviewSanta FeBelleviewNT NT NT NT 07381 - - -
   2.Egorov, Michael Eadie, Ben Hunter, Liam Smith, Perrin SOSOFRJRBelleviewTrinity CatholicNewberryGainesvilleNT NT NT NT 67 82 - -
8.   Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold Rutledge, Bradley Egorov, Michael perine, michael SOJRJRFRWest PortTrinity CatholicGainesvilleBelleviewNT 21:10:43.237 NT NT - - - -
    arreola, angel Lofing, Blake Eadie, Ben Eadie, Ben FRSOSOSOEastsideNewberryColumbiaLafayetteNT 7:12:07.54 NT NT - - - -
    Morgan, Tyler Smith, Perrin Rutledge, Bradley Rutledge, Bradley JRJRFRJRBelleviewTrinity CatholicBelleviewEastsideNT NT NT NT - - - 2
5.   Camacho, Nicholas Ortiz, Matthew Dunning, Blake Rutledge, Bradley FRJRJRJRWest PortWest PortBelleviewEastsideNT NT NT NT 44 - - 07381
3.   Higgins, Dustin Land, Hunter Saucedo Flores, Adolfo Petrella, Andrew FRJRSRSRNorth MarionWest PortBelleviewWest PortNT NT NT 16:11:11.4014 - - - 5
5.2.  Canterberry, Cody Posada, Brian Smith, Perrin Tovar, Emmanuel JRSOJRSRSuwanneeBelleviewBelleviewEastside8:13:21.99 NT NT NT - 67 - -
   3.Littleton, Jacob Padron, Andres Higgins, Dustin Morgan, Tyler FRJRSRJRBelleviewBelleviewInterlachenBelleviewNT NT NT NT 44 2 - 67
   6.Padron, Andres Rutledge, Bradley Sow, Emile Morgan, Tyler SOJRJRFREastsideSanta FeEastsideEastside36:13:15.84 NT NT NT 10 - - -
 8. 8.Higgins, Dustin Satterfield, Gavin Derosa, Jaiden Padron, Andres SOJRSOSOWest PortNewberryNorth MarionLafayetteNT 36:13:15.84 NT NT - 44 - -
 7.  Tovar, Emmanuel Posada, Brian Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold Padron, Andres SOJR8JRWest PortNorth MarionFort WhiteInterlachen12:08.1354 NT NT NT 07381 - - -
    Land, Hunter Smith, Perrin Posada, Brian Sow, Emile FRFRJRJRFort WhiteSuwanneeLafayetteWest Port39:11:34.04 NT NT NT 2 - - -
    Rutledge, Bradley Eadie, Ben arreola, angel Lofing, Blake SOFRFRSONorth MarionSanta FeWest PortSanta FeNT NT NT NT - - - -
 7.  Yeomans-Lindrose, Harold Flores, Francisco Hilton, Dakota Morgan, Tyler JRJRJRFRLafayetteSanta FeLafayetteWest PortNT NT NT 16:11:11.4014 2 - - -
 5.  Morgan, Tyler Padron, Andres Tovar, Emmanuel Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo SOSOJRSOEastsideSuwanneeLafayetteEastsideNT NT NT NT - - - -
    Littleton, Jacob Petrella, Andrew Padron, Andres Dunning, Blake JRFRFRJRBelleviewGainesvilleEastsideInterlachenNT NT NT NT - - - 44
 3. 3.verdi, kyle Resendiz, Juan Camacho, Nicholas Tovar, Emmanuel SOFRSOJRFort WhiteInterlachenEastsideBelleviewNT NT NT NT - - - -
1.6.  Budoff-Corujo, Jacobo Morgan, Tyler perine, michael Petrella, Andrew FRSOFRSRSuwanneeInterlachenWest PortNorth MarionNT NT NT 8:13:21.99 - 82 - -