March 2, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys 200 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.8.3.  23.Barber, Jarvis Watkins, Leon Nguyen, HoaYoung, Isaiah Carpenter, Timothy Hill, Dyoni SRFR11SRSOJRNorth MarionSanta FeBelleviewNorth MarionP. K. YongeWest Port622.432 NT 4223.942 923.210 825.6288 NT 1081 - - 44 1081 -
2.13.12.8.15. Johnson, Derek Gilbert, Jackson Cola, Ja'Von Miller, Ordonte Lee, Te'von Latham, Izaya JRFRSRSOSRJRColumbiaBellWest PortTrinity CatholicSuwanneeP. K. Yonge23.1006 8626.38 NT NT 23.9132 NT 82 - - 3 7284 -
3.  26. 14.NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Lee, Te'von May, Caleb Carpenter, Timothy Young, Isaiah Young, Earley SRFRSRSOJRSONorth MarionWest PortWest PortSanta FeP. K. YongeBell923.210 NT NT 23.9132 NT 4223.942 6561 - 7284 - - -
4.26.21. 21. Vaughn, Jeremiah Thomas, Tyler Reed, Jeremiah Thomas, Jaleal Laddler, Keiwan May, Caleb SRJRSOFRSRSRBradfordEastsideCornerstoneNewberrySuwanneeColumbia3923.234 323.330 727.3114 923.210 723.4362 NT 959 - - - - -
5.1.6.12.3.9.Watkins, Leon Bowers, Antonio Cola, Ja'Von Cromwell, Niles Massey, Benjamin Hamer, Nathan JRSOSRSOFRSRSanta FeBelleviewSuwanneeWest PortNorth MarionGainesville323.298 3923.234 NT NT 23.9132 727.3114 44 959 - - 61 -
6.  9.25. Cromwell, Niles Powers, John Wilson, Chancellor Evans, Cortavis Johnson, Derek Reed, Jeremiah SRFRSOJRJRJRGainesvilleGainesvilleLafayetteLafayetteWest PortSuwannee323.330 824.96 323.330 23.1006 825.6288 NT 3 - - - - -
7.2. 12.  Hernandez, Trevion Wilson, Chancellor Cromwell, Niles Anderson, Denver MASSEY, BRANDON Laddler, Keiwan FRJRFRSRSRFRColumbiaP. K. YongeGainesvilleNorth MarionColumbiaUnion County723.4362 NT NT 727.3114 3923.234 NT 7284 - - - 6561 -
8.10.10. 21. Clark, Brent Hill, Dyoni DeCoursey, Dimitic Gay, James Gilbert, Jackson Massey, Benjamin JRSRJRJR11SREastsideWest PortWest PortBellBellUnion County6723.54 NT 8626.38 323.298 25.02 624.9006 61 - - - - -
9.22.6. 11. Hamer, Nathan Gilbert, Jackson Harris, Elijah Johnson, Devin Carpenter, Timothy Hernandez, Trevion SRSRSO6JRFRWest PortEastsideBelleviewNorth MarionWest PortBelleview23.6701 426.3108 24.60 23.1006 5024.76 323.330 - - - 44 - -
10.24.23. 22.6.Cola, Ja'Von Barber, Jarvis Thomas, Tyler Wilson, Chancellor Harris, Elijah Clark, Brent FRJRSRJRSOFRSanta FeTrinity CatholicNorth MarionLafayetteColumbiaFort White223.8230 3923.234 NT 3923.234 826.77 624.1432 - - - 1081 82 -
11. 10.17. 21.Evans, Cortavis Young, Isaiah Evans, Cortavis Bowers, Antonio May, Caleb Harris, Elijah JRJRJR11JRSOSanta FeColumbiaEastsideLafayetteColumbiaSanta Fe23.9132 923.210 25.02 622.432 323.330 NT - - - - - -
12.  26.  Harris, Elijah Wilkerson, Daymon Young, Earley Barber, Jarvis Cromwell, Niles Carpenter, Timothy JRFRJRJRJRSRBelleviewWest PortP. K. YongeSanta FeWest PortColumbia4223.942 23.9132 23.9132 NT 25.02 223.8230 - - 3 6561 - -
13.14.12.18. 10.Johnson, Devin Jenkins, Deion Gay, James Thomas, Tyler Jenkins, Deion Hill, Dyoni JRJRJRSRJRSOColumbiaEastsideEastsideWest PortSuwanneeColumbia624.1432 NT 24.9014 624.9006 NT NT - - 61 - - -
14.2.6.9.6.16.MASSEY, BRANDON Vaughn, Jeremiah Hill, Dyoni Nguyen, HoaMiller, Ordonte Wilkerson, Daymon JRFRSOSRSR11North MarionGainesvilleP. K. YongeBellWest PortNewberry2424.477 323.298 325.182 24.9014 825.6288 NT - - - - - 1081
15. 24.7.2. DeCoursey, Dimitic Thomas, Tyler Clark, Brent Bowers, Antonio Massey, Benjamin Barber, Jarvis JRSRSRSOSOSRSanta FeBellFort WhiteBellGainesvilleGainesville24.60 23.6701 624.9006 NT 3923.234 24.60 - - - - - 1081
16. 19.26.4.12.Miller, Ordonte Hamer, Nathan Young, Earley DeCoursey, Dimitic NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Wilson, Chancellor SOSOSRJRFRSOWest PortLafayetteNorth MarionLafayetteWest PortBell5024.76 923.210 NT 723.4362 622.432 NT - 3 - - - -
17.24.7.13.19. Laddler, Keiwan Clark, Brent Harris, Elijah Carpenter, Timothy Cola, Ja'Von Powers, John SOFRJRSRSOJRSuwanneeLafayetteTrinity CatholicP. K. YongeSanta FeGainesville624.9006 8626.38 5024.76 3923.234 NT 323.298 - 3 - - - 82
18.15.2.  16.Wilkerson, Daymon Hill, Dyoni Burr, Trevor Wilson, Chancellor Nguyen, HoaGilbert, Jackson SRFRFRJRJRSRWest PortP. K. YongeEastsideWest PortUnion CountyWest Port24.9014 23.1006 3923.234 622.432 NT 4223.942 - - - - 61 959
19. 22.20. 19.Strong, Ahmad Miller, Ordonte Cola, Ja'Von Vaughn, Jeremiah Clark, Brent NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN FRSRSRSOSRJREastsideWest PortSuwanneeSanta FeBellColumbia824.96 325.182 23.1006 325.182 825.6288 622.432 - - - - 6561 -
20.25.   8.Thomas, Tyler Hernandez, Trevion Evans, Cortavis Young, Earley DeCoursey, Dimitic NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SOJRSOSRJRSOTrinity CatholicGainesvilleTrinity CatholicGainesvilleLafayetteBell25.02 6723.54 622.432 25.02 727.3114 5024.76 - - 1081 - - -
21.8.20.15.1. Jenkins, Deion Strong, Ahmad Laddler, Keiwan Latham, Izaya Laddler, Keiwan Laddler, Keiwan JRSRSRSO6SREastsideSanta FeNewberryEastsideGainesvilleNewberry325.182 23.6701 NT 723.4362 25.02 8626.38 - - - - - -
22.2.23.6.24.2.Young, Earley Distan, Jaylon Miller, Ordonte Thomas, Jaleal Carpenter, Timothy Thomas, Tyler SRJR11SRSRJREastsideEastsideNorth MarionSanta FeWest PortBell825.6288 323.298 24.60 2424.477 3923.234 323.298 - - - - - -
23.  13. 1.Bowers, Antonio Gay, James Latham, Izaya Johnson, Derek Johnson, Derek May, Caleb JRJRSRJRJRSONewberryNorth MarionColumbiaBellSanta FeP. K. Yonge426.3108 826.77 NT NT NT NT - - - - - -
24. 21.5.22.16.Thomas, Jaleal Reed, Jeremiah MASSEY, BRANDON Watkins, Leon Strong, Ahmad Cromwell, Niles FRSRJRSOSRFRP. K. YongeWest PortBellWest PortUnion CountySanta Fe8626.38 426.3108 NT NT NT 624.9006 - - - - - -
25.21.6.8.  Nguyen, HoaWilson, Chancellor Gilbert, Jackson Distan, Jaylon Wilson, Chancellor Hill, Dyoni 11SRJRFRJR6West PortSuwanneeBellBelleviewColumbiaWest Port826.77 NT 825.6288 6723.54 NT NT - - - - - -
26. 16.8.21. Gilbert, Jackson Clark, Brent Gay, James Evans, Cortavis Clark, Brent Cromwell, Niles SOFRJRSRJRSOP. K. YongeBellFort WhiteLafayetteBellColumbia727.3114 5024.76 NT 23.6701 NT NT - - - - - 1081
 23.17.   Wilson, Chancellor Bowers, Antonio Hamer, Nathan Vaughn, Jeremiah Clark, Brent Hill, Dyoni FRFRFRSRSOJRFort WhiteNorth MarionUnion CountyP. K. YongeUnion CountyTrinity CatholicNT 426.3108 624.1432 NT NT NT - - - - - -
 17. 16. 11.Gay, James Miller, Ordonte Bowers, Antonio Johnson, Devin Anderson, Denver Miller, Ordonte SRFRSOJRFRJRLafayetteGainesvilleLafayetteBelleviewP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNT 223.8230 825.6288 325.182 622.432 727.3114 - - 7284 - - -
 6.24.14. 15.Reed, Jeremiah Thomas, Jaleal MASSEY, BRANDON Powers, John Vaughn, Jeremiah Young, Earley JRSRFRJRJRSOSuwanneeBellColumbiaNorth MarionWest PortNorth MarionNT NT NT 824.96 923.210 323.298 - - - - - -
 15.20.23.  Massey, Benjamin Reed, Jeremiah Johnson, Devin Young, Earley Young, Earley Strong, Ahmad SR11SRSRJRSRLafayetteLafayetteGainesvilleNorth MarionSanta FeBradfordNT 25.02 2424.477 23.9132 NT 23.1006 - - 44 - 1081 -
 15.  12.3.May, Caleb NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Carpenter, Timothy Young, Isaiah Hill, Dyoni Thomas, Jaleal SRJRFRJRFRJRFort WhiteSuwanneeBradfordWest PortGainesvilleColumbiaNT NT 4223.942 6723.54 825.6288 2424.477 - - 44 - - -
 19.23.1.21.17.James, Richard Massey, Benjamin NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Miller, Ordonte Wilson, Chancellor Jenkins, Deion SRFRSRSRSOJRLafayetteGainesvilleSanta FeFort WhiteSuwanneeBradfordNT 2424.477 325.182 824.96 223.8230 NT - - - - 959 -
 4.15.  1.Burr, Trevor Young, Earley Strong, Ahmad Jenkins, Deion Evans, Cortavis Harris, Elijah SOFRJRJRSRJRGainesvilleSanta FeBelleviewBellSuwanneeEastsideNT NT 6723.54 NT NT NT - 7284 - - 44 -
  24.  12.Young, Isaiah Gay, James Lee, Te'von Anderson, Denver Cola, Ja'Von Lee, Te'von SOJRSOFRJRSRBellSuwanneeBelleviewSuwanneeLafayetteCornerstoneNT NT 223.8230 323.298 24.9014 NT - - - - - -
  19.21. 19.Powers, John Young, Earley James, Richard Wilkerson, Daymon Bowers, Antonio Cola, Ja'Von JRSRSRJRJRJRBellFort WhiteEastsideFort WhiteLafayetteWest PortNT NT 426.3108 8626.38 NT NT - - - - - 44
   11.12. Carpenter, Timothy Young, Earley Latham, Izaya May, Caleb Gilbert, Jackson Cola, Ja'Von SOSRSRFRJRSRCornerstoneColumbiaUnion CountyWest PortBellEastsideNT NT NT 23.6701 23.9132 NT - - - - - 959
 17. 4. 9.Latham, Izaya Latham, Izaya Latham, Izaya Latham, Izaya Laddler, Keiwan Young, Earley JRJRSOSOFRSRFort WhiteSanta FeLafayetteEastsideSanta FeWest PortNT 23.1006 3923.234 23.9132 923.210 723.4362 - - - - - -
 4.23.3. 1.Hill, Dyoni NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Thomas, Tyler Laddler, Keiwan James, Richard Hill, Dyoni FRFRJRFRJRJRGainesvilleColumbiaWest PortNorth MarionBradfordBradfordNT 622.432 223.8230 325.182 NT NT - - - 7284 - -
 21. 9.15.2.Anderson, Denver Thomas, Tyler Clark, Brent Johnson, Derek Cola, Ja'Von NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN 6JRSRJRJRSRBellLafayetteFort WhiteP. K. YongeTrinity CatholicWest PortNT 826.77 4223.942 624.1432 NT 723.4362 - - 61 - 3 -
  3.3. 23.Lee, Te'von Johnson, Devin May, Caleb Powers, John Watkins, Leon Wilson, Chancellor SRSRSOJRSOFRUnion CountyFort WhiteP. K. YongeColumbiaWest PortFort WhiteNT NT 325.182 622.432 NT 727.3114 - - - - - -
  15.16.10. Distan, Jaylon Latham, Izaya Miller, Ordonte Cromwell, Niles Cola, Ja'Von DeCoursey, Dimitic SRJRJRJRJRSRUnion CountyBradfordFort WhiteSanta FeGainesvilleNorth MarionNT 923.210 NT 8626.38 NT 727.3114 - - - - - -
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
21.1.8.3.3.Vaughn, Jeremiah Barber, Jarvis Cola, Ja'Von Vaughn, Jeremiah NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN SRSRSRSRJREastsideNorth MarionEastsideSanta FeBradford525.18622.43623.237525.18622.43-7100765-
1.3.21.8.3.Clark, Brent NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN Cola, Ja'Von Vaughn, Jeremiah Clark, Brent JRSRSRFRJREastsideNorth MarionNorth MarionSanta FeSanta Fe23.54925423.21525.18525.185423.21-76913-7100
10.4.10.21.1.Cola, Ja'Von Vaughn, Jeremiah Jenkins, Deion Cola, Ja'Von Cola, Ja'Von JRSRSRSRSREastsideBradfordNorth MarionSanta FeBradford5423.21623.23723.826525.185423.219135913--
3.8.21.1.4.Vaughn, Jeremiah Clark, Brent Cola, Ja'Von Cola, Ja'Von Jenkins, Deion SRJRJRFRSREastsideEastsideEastsideSanta FeEastside5423.2123.54925423.2123.549223.826-91371005-
10.10.10.1.4.Cola, Ja'Von Cola, Ja'Von Barber, Jarvis Cola, Ja'Von Jenkins, Deion SRFRSRSRSREastsideSanta FeNorth MarionEastsideEastside23.549223.826622.4323.549223.54927100-710071007100
21.21.4.10.4.Jenkins, Deion Jenkins, Deion Jenkins, Deion Clark, Brent NEVINS, LAQUAVIAN JRJRSRSRJRNorth MarionEastsideBradfordSanta FeEastside622.43525.18623.237623.2375423.215-591376
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
2.25.Johnson, Derek Lee, Te'von JRJRColumbiaWest Port0023.1024.47848843
5.2.Watkins, Leon Johnson, Derek JRJRSanta FeNorth Marion123.29NT4343
14.14.MASSEY, BRANDON Distan, Jaylon JRSRNorth MarionUnion County24.478123.29--
25.2.Nguyen, HoaMASSEY, BRANDON 11JRWest PortColumbia26.770123.29-43
 14.Lee, Te'von MASSEY, BRANDON SR11Union CountyColumbiaNT24.478--
 25.Distan, Jaylon Lee, Te'von SR11Union CountyUnion CountyNT123.29--
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
9.6.11.DeCoursey, Dimitic Cromwell, Niles Evans, Cortavis SRSRSRWest PortGainesvilleGainesville323.67666323.33856323.3385-13330-
6.9.11.Massey, Benjamin Hamer, Nathan Hamer, Nathan JRSRSRWest PortWest PortWest Port323.6766323.6766NT---
 11.15.Wilkerson, Daymon Evans, Cortavis Massey, Benjamin SRJRSRSanta FeSanta FeSanta Fe823.9185823.918524.900--13330
18.15.9.Massey, Benjamin DeCoursey, Dimitic Wilkerson, Daymon SRJRSRWest PortSanta FeSanta Fe24.9006824.60526824.6052---
6.18.6.Evans, Cortavis Wilkerson, Daymon Massey, Benjamin SRSRSRSanta FeWest PortGainesville6323.338524.900823.9185---
15. 18.Evans, Cortavis Massey, Benjamin DeCoursey, Dimitic SRSRJRSanta FeLafayetteLafayette323.6766NT6323.3385---
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
17.12.12.17.Reed, Jeremiah Reed, Jeremiah Harris, Elijah Miller, Ordonte SOJRJRJRP. K. YongeBelleviewBelleviewWest Port7024.90117024.901123.948224.76----
24.17.16. Thomas, Jaleal Laddler, Keiwan Miller, Ordonte Laddler, Keiwan FRJRSOFRSuwanneeBelleviewWest PortWest Port3426.38124.7624.7624.76----
16.17.17.26.Reed, Jeremiah Thomas, Jaleal Laddler, Keiwan Thomas, Jaleal FRFRSOFRSuwanneeBelleviewSuwanneeP. K. YongeNT23.94827024.90115327.31----
24. 24.24.Miller, Ordonte Harris, Elijah Thomas, Jaleal Reed, Jeremiah SOFRFRJRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeP. K. YongeNT3426.3813426.3817024.9011----
16.12.26.12.Miller, Ordonte Harris, Elijah Gilbert, Jackson Laddler, Keiwan SOFRSOJRP. K. YongeWest PortP. K. YongeBelleview7024.901124.765327.315327.31----
16.  24.Miller, Ordonte Thomas, Jaleal Reed, Jeremiah Miller, Ordonte JRSOJRSOSuwanneeSuwanneeSuwanneeBelleview7024.9011NTNT23.9482----
200 Meters Section 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
19.19.Strong, Ahmad Young, Isaiah FRSOEastsideBell924.96NT--
  May, Caleb Strong, Ahmad SRSOFort WhiteFort WhiteNTNT--
  James, Richard James, Richard SRFRLafayetteBellNTNT--
 19.Burr, Trevor Young, Isaiah SOJRGainesvilleBellNTNT--
  Young, Isaiah May, Caleb SOSOBellBellNT924.96--
  Powers, John Strong, Ahmad JRSOBellEastsideNTNT--
200 Meters Section 8
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
13.13.Johnson, Devin Young, Earley JRFRColumbiaEastside24.144524.1445--
20. Thomas, Tyler Johnson, Devin SOJRTrinity CatholicColumbia25.0225.02--
22. Young, Earley Bowers, Antonio SRFREastsideEastside7125.625924.1445--
23.20.Bowers, Antonio Wilson, Chancellor JRJRNewberryNewberry26.318NT--
 13.Wilson, Chancellor Young, Earley FRFRFort WhiteTrinity CatholicNTNT--
 13.Gay, James Bowers, Antonio SRSRLafayetteColumbiaNTNT--
200 Meters Section 9
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
7. Hernandez, Trevion Latham, Izaya FR6ColumbiaCornerstone23.43NT2-
  Carpenter, Timothy Hill, Dyoni SOJRCornerstoneGainesvilleNTNT--
  Latham, Izaya Hill, Dyoni JR6Fort WhiteFort WhiteNTNT-2
 7.Hill, Dyoni Carpenter, Timothy FRFRGainesvilleBellNTNT--
  Anderson, Denver Latham, Izaya 6JRBellCornerstoneNTNT--