March 2, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Girls 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1. Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Burrell, Brie Chauncey, Kierra FRSRSOWest PortNorth MarionTrinity CatholicNT 2:23.56 NT - 10 -
1.2. Bedson, Brooke Ryan, Susie Hunter, Alivia JRJRFRBellGainesvilleBellNT 2:26.15 NT - 842 -
5.3.5.Rodriguez, Hannah Hodges, Cheyenne Gray, Susannah FRSRSRBradfordFort WhiteP. K. Yonge2:44.993 2:34.57 57:02:43.5978 - 63 -
 4. Guinocor, Meakila Chalfin-Smith, Safi Bedson, Brooke FRJRSONorth MarionGainesvilleFort WhiteNT 57:02:43.5978 26:03:25.60 - 520 -
2.5. Hayward, Hailee Hayward, Hailee Chauncey, Kierra FRFRFRFort WhiteBellBradford31:02:54.96 2:44.993 NT - 44 -
 6. Hunter, Alivia Lamb, Nellie Bedson, Brooke FRFRFRBelleviewSuwanneeEastside41:03:19.21 31:02:54.96 21:02:58.130 - 337 -
 7. Hayward, Hailee Ferguson, Phoenix Ryan, Susie FRFRSOInterlachenNorth MarionWest PortNT 21:02:58.130 NT - 926 -
 8. Dobkowski, Katerina Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Legget, Passion FR7SRSanta FeP. K. YongeEastside41:03:19.21 3:02.31 NT - 3112 337
 9. Gray, Susannah Legget, Passion Chalfin-Smith, Safi FRFRJRInterlachenSuwanneeNorth Marion41:03:19.21 41:03:19.21 2:44.993 - - -
 10.10.Dobkowski, Katerina Canova, Jaelyn Hodges, Cheyenne 7SOSOWest PortBradfordSanta FeNT 26:03:25.60 2:34.57 - - -
5.  Dobkowski, Katerina Hendrix, Scharma Gilmore, Breann SOFRFRP. K. YongeBellBelleview21:02:58.130 NT NT - - 3112
   Bedson, Brooke Youngquist, Teagan Rodriguez, Hannah SRSOSOP. K. YongeBelleviewSanta FeNT NT NT 926 - -
  3.Gray, Susannah Gordon, Aubree Blackwelder, Riley SOSOFRGainesvilleBelleviewFort WhiteNT NT NT - - -
  4.Torres, Aalizah Dobkowski, Katerina Rodriguez, Hannah JRSRFRBellBelleviewGainesvilleNT NT NT 3112 - 520
  3.Davis, Sarah Gilmore, Breann smith, caitlyn FRSOFRNewberrySanta FeSuwanneeNT NT 57:02:43.5978 - - -
6.  Guinocor, Meakila Guinocor, Meakila Ryan, Susie FRSOFRWest PortP. K. YongeFort WhiteNT NT 2:23.56 10 - -
9.  Chauncey, Kierra Blackwelder, Riley Bedson, Brooke FRFRFRTrinity CatholicP. K. YongeBellNT NT NT 44 - 63
10.  Li, Patricia Chauncey, Kierra Fernandez Smith, Anastasia SOJRFRBradfordInterlachenBelleview26:03:25.60 NT 2:34.57 - - -
   Gilmore, Breann smith, caitlyn Xia, Noel JRFRJRFort WhiteWest PortNorth MarionNT NT NT - - -
   Legget, Passion Davis, Sarah Xia, Noel FRFRFRSanta FeTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicNT NT NT - - -
10. 8.Davis, Sarah Gray, Susannah Davis, Sarah FRJRSOWest PortBellEastsideNT NT NT - - 3112
   Xia, Noel McCoy, Taylor Hodges, Cheyenne 7SO7West PortBradfordBellNT NT NT 63 - -
   legatos, Christine Bedson, Brooke Chauncey, Kierra SOFRSOWest PortGainesvilleP. K. Yonge2:23.56 NT 3:02.31 - - 842
7.  Hodges, Cheyenne Hunter, Alivia Blackwelder, Riley SOSOFRBelleviewNewberryInterlachen21:02:58.130 NT NT 520 - -
   Ferguson, Phoenix Rodriguez, Hannah legatos, Christine SOSOSOBelleviewTrinity CatholicBell21:02:58.130 NT 41:03:19.21 926 - -
7.  Gray, Susannah Li, Patricia Torres, Aalizah SOFRSREastsideEastsideWest PortNT NT NT - - -
  8.McCoy, Taylor Hillhouse, Melanie Dobkowski, Katerina SOFRSRTrinity CatholicFort WhiteSuwannee57:02:43.5978 NT NT - - 63
4. 4.Hodges, Cheyenne Xia, Noel Torres, Aalizah FRJRFRBradfordCornerstoneFort WhiteNT NT NT - - 842
  3.Canova, Jaelyn legatos, Christine Hunter, Alivia FRFRFRNorth MarionWest PortCornerstoneNT NT NT - - -
  9.Hillhouse, Melanie Torres, Aalizah Hodges, Cheyenne FRFRJREastsideWest PortWest PortNT NT NT - - -
3.  McCoy, Taylor Johnson, Ma"Kiyah Chauncey, Kierra SOFRFRFort WhiteWest PortNorth MarionNT NT 31:02:54.96 44 - 926
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.8.3.Burrell, Brie Burrell, Brie Fernandez Smith, Anastasia SRFRJRNorth MarionBradfordNorth Marion2:23.561NTNT105--
2. 1.Ryan, Susie Blackwelder, Riley Lamb, Nellie JRSRSOGainesvilleFort WhiteBelleview0:02:26.15373:02.3174NT892105
3.4. Hodges, Cheyenne Gilmore, Breann Hodges, Cheyenne SRSRFRFort WhiteGainesvilleP. K. Yonge43:02:34.579NT3:02.3174616545103
4.7.4.Chalfin-Smith, Safi Hendrix, Scharma Canova, Jaelyn JRSOJRGainesvilleBelleviewBelleview24:02:43.597NTNT545--
6.  Lamb, Nellie Ferguson, Phoenix Lamb, Nellie FRJRFRSuwanneeBelleviewP. K. Yonge13:02:54.967126:02:58.1304NT1358-103
7.6.1.Ferguson, Phoenix Ryan, Susie Hendrix, Scharma FRSOJRNorth MarionP. K. YongeGainesville26:02:58.130424:02:43.5970:02:26.153792--
8.4.1.Fernandez Smith, Anastasia Ferguson, Phoenix Canova, Jaelyn 7SRFRP. K. YongeBelleviewP. K. Yonge3:02.3174NT43:02:34.5791031358-
10.6. Canova, Jaelyn Dobkowski, Katerina Blackwelder, Riley SOFRFRBradfordBradfordP. K. Yonge3:25.609NTNT---
 8.3.Hendrix, Scharma Burrell, Brie Gilmore, Breann FRJRJRBellP. K. YongeGainesvilleNTNTNT-616-
   Youngquist, Teagan Chauncey, Kierra Youngquist, Teagan SOFRSOBelleviewBellSuwanneeNTNTNT--105
   Gordon, Aubree Burrell, Brie Hendrix, Scharma SOFRSOBelleviewNorth MarionP. K. YongeNT3:25.609NT---
  3.Dobkowski, Katerina Dobkowski, Katerina Gordon, Aubree SRSOSOBelleviewNorth MarionNorth MarionNTNTNT-103-
 6. Gilmore, Breann Youngquist, Teagan Canova, Jaelyn SOSOSOSanta FeBelleviewGainesvilleNT2:23.5613:02.3174--616
  10.Guinocor, Meakila Blackwelder, Riley Canova, Jaelyn SOSRSOP. K. YongeNorth MarionFort WhiteNT0:02:26.15373:02.3174-5451358
 3. Blackwelder, Riley Blackwelder, Riley Youngquist, Teagan FRFRSOP. K. YongeSuwanneeSanta FeNTNTNT---
  3.Chauncey, Kierra Gilmore, Breann Hendrix, Scharma JRSOSOInterlachenFort WhiteBelleviewNTNTNT---
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 5. Rodriguez, Hannah Hayward, Hailee Davis, Sarah SOFRFREastsideBellWest PortNT47:02:44.991847:02:44.9918-648-
 9. Rodriguez, Hannah Legget, Passion Bedson, Brooke FRFRJRWest PortSuwanneeTrinity CatholicNT44:03:19.21NT---
   legatos, Christine smith, caitlyn Hillhouse, Melanie JRFRFRNewberryWest PortBradfordNTNTNT--648
  9.Bedson, Brooke Davis, Sarah smith, caitlyn FRFRFRFort WhiteTrinity CatholicNewberryNTNT44:03:19.21---
  5.Hunter, Alivia Gray, Susannah Hayward, Hailee JRJRJRNewberryBellBellNTNT44:03:19.21---
   smith, caitlyn McCoy, Taylor Davis, Sarah SOSOSOSuwanneeBradfordBradfordNTNTNT---
   Bedson, Brooke Bedson, Brooke legatos, Christine FRFRSOWest PortGainesvilleWest Port47:02:44.9918NTNT---
5.  Legget, Passion Hunter, Alivia Davis, Sarah FRSOFRWest PortNewberryTrinity CatholicNTNTNT---
   Rodriguez, Hannah Rodriguez, Hannah Li, Patricia FRSOFRWest PortTrinity CatholicTrinity CatholicNTNTNT---
  5.Johnson, Ma"Kiyah Li, Patricia Torres, Aalizah FRFRJRTrinity CatholicEastsideWest PortNTNTNT---
   Hayward, Hailee Hillhouse, Melanie Li, Patricia SOFRJRWest PortFort WhiteNewberryNTNTNT---
   Rodriguez, Hannah Xia, Noel Rodriguez, Hannah FRJRJREastsideCornerstoneGainesvilleNTNTNT---
   Hayward, Hailee legatos, Christine Gray, Susannah FRFRJRWest PortWest PortSuwanneeNTNTNT--648
5.  Davis, Sarah Torres, Aalizah Hillhouse, Melanie FRFRJRBradfordWest PortWest PortNTNTNT---
5.  Rodriguez, Hannah Johnson, Ma"Kiyah Hillhouse, Melanie FRFRJRWest PortWest PortBell47:02:44.9918NTNT---