March 13, 2019
|
Santa Fe - Alachua, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 James Williamson SO Columbia 23.15 10 0.2
2 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 23.32 8 -0.3
3 Shyheim Brown SO Columbia 23.39 6 -0.3
4 Jeremiah Gibson   Hamilton 23.70 5 -0.3
5 Camren Cohens FR Newberry 23.70 4 0.2
6 Ron'Darius Goldwire SO Santa Fe 23.76 3 -0.3
7 Ja'Von Cola FR Santa Fe 24.18 2 -0.3
8 Trevor Burr SO Gainesville 24.19 1 0.1
9 Dyoni Hill FR Gainesville 24.59 - -0.3
10 Alex Brown SO Gainesville 24.72 - 0.2
11 Vance Osborne SO Branford 24.77 - -0.3
12 Daniel Fulton III SO Columbia 24.81 - -0.4
13 Monterrise Gillyard FR Lafayette 25.07 - -1.3
14 Kobe Delima SO Newberry 25.10 - 0.1
15 Teveon Tate FR Newberry 25.37 - 0.1
16 Ahmad Strong FR Eastside 25.57 - -0.3
17 Damarise Johnson FR Columbia 25.58 - -0.4
18 Joshua Snipstad FR Santa Fe 25.68 - -0.4
19 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 25.75 - -0.4
20 Austin Smith FR Suwannee 25.78 - 0.1
21 Heddwyn Bulley SO Gainesville 25.90 - -0.3
22 Sam Smith FR Palatka 26.26 - -1.3
23 Derrick Martin SO Palatka 26.76 - 0.1
24 Gage Jones SO Branford 26.78 - -0.4
25 Ethan Anderson FR Eastside 27.02 - 0.2
26 Kyson Johnson FR Branford 27.03 - -1.3
27 Monte Brockington FR Buchholz 27.65 - 0.2
28 Tre'vis Johnson   Hamilton 28.46 - -0.3
29 Javari Smith   Hamilton 29.68 - -0.3
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Quandarius Smith SO Buchholz 23.32 8
3 Shyheim Brown SO Columbia 23.39 6
6 Ron'Darius Goldwire SO Santa Fe 23.76 3
7 Ja'Von Cola FR Santa Fe 24.18 2
11 Vance Osborne SO Branford 24.77 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Monterrise Gillyard FR Lafayette 25.07 -
22 Sam Smith FR Palatka 26.26 -
26 Kyson Johnson FR Branford 27.03 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Daniel Fulton III SO Columbia 24.81 -
17 Damarise Johnson FR Columbia 25.58 -
18 Joshua Snipstad FR Santa Fe 25.68 -
19 Justin Denis SO Buchholz 25.75 -
24 Gage Jones SO Branford 26.78 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
8 Trevor Burr SO Gainesville 24.19 1
14 Kobe Delima SO Newberry 25.10 -
15 Teveon Tate FR Newberry 25.37 -
20 Austin Smith FR Suwannee 25.78 -
23 Derrick Martin SO Palatka 26.76 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 James Williamson SO Columbia 23.15 10
5 Camren Cohens FR Newberry 23.70 4
10 Alex Brown SO Gainesville 24.72 -
25 Ethan Anderson FR Eastside 27.02 -
27 Monte Brockington FR Buchholz 27.65 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jeremiah Gibson   Hamilton 23.70 5
9 Dyoni Hill FR Gainesville 24.59 -
16 Ahmad Strong FR Eastside 25.57 -
21 Heddwyn Bulley SO Gainesville 25.90 -
28 Tre'vis Johnson   Hamilton 28.46 -
29 Javari Smith   Hamilton 29.68 -