April 5, 2019
|
Bartram Trail - Jacksonville, FL

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 James Williamson SO Columbia 11.08 +0.0
2 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 11.25 +0.0
3 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.26 +0.0
4 Trai Cooper SR Ridgeview 11.26 +0.0
5 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 11.46 -0.7
6 Devin Johnson JR Columbia 11.50 +0.0
7 Caleb Dixon SO Columbia 11.54 +0.0
8 Lanadrick Bradley JR Columbia 11.62 -1.3
9 Joshua Zalkan JR Bartram Trail 11.67 -0.6
10 Ethan Cook-Williams JR Bartram Trail 11.68 -0.6
11 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 11.69 -0.9
12 Jeremy Zaifert SO Creekside 11.75 -0.7
13 Noah Prestia SR Beaches Chapel 11.76 -0.7
14 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 11.76 -0.9
15 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 11.82 -0.9
16 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 11.86 -0.9
17 Samuel Dion SR Ponte Vedra 11.92 -0.9
18 Jeffery Brown JR Columbia 11.97 -0.6
19 Jovani Ramirez FR Creekside 12.00 -1.3
20 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 12.07 -0.9
21 Merrel Payne SO Bartram Trail 12.08 -0.5
22 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 12.14 -0.9
23 Cameron Rockett SR Ridgeview 12.14 -0.7
24 Carter McEachean FR Creekside 12.15 0.4
25 Carnell Hall SR Ed White 12.16 -0.9
26 Jordan Wilhite SO Nease 12.16 -0.5
27 William Archer FR Bartram Trail 12.17 -0.6
28 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 12.19 -0.7
29 Deven Gibson SR Columbia 12.22 -1.7
30 Jacob Ritchie SO Creekside 12.23 -0.8
31 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 12.23 -0.9
32 Nick Thomas JR Bartram Trail 12.24 -1.3
33 Logan Wells SO Nease 12.25 -1.3
34 Spencer Carson SO Creekside 12.25 -0.8
35 Shreyas Sathya SO Nease 12.28 -0.6
36 Chris White SO Creekside 12.32 -0.5
37 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 12.36 -0.8
38 Vanden Sullivan JR Creekside 12.36 -0.5
39 John Heuschkel JR Ponte Vedra 12.37 -0.5
40 Maxwell Robinson FR Creekside 12.46 0.4
41 Justin Graham SR Beaches Chapel 12.47 -0.8
42 Elton Lari SO Creekside 12.49 -0.8
43 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 12.50 -0.9
44 Michael Gregory JR Creekside 12.50 0.4
45 Jacquez Redic FR Columbia 12.52 0.4
46 Elijah Taylor SO Beaches Chapel 12.67 0.4
47 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 12.72 -0.6
48 Malcom Alexandre SO Bartram Trail 12.74 -1.7
49 Chuwkuelo Modozie FR Bartram Trail 12.77 -1.3
50 Nicolas Murga JR Beaches Chapel 12.85 -0.8
51 Gavin Flynt SO Creekside 13.00 -0.5
52 Chance Harnage SO Christs Church Academy 13.32 -1.7
53 Benjamin Cleland SO Christs Church Academy 13.33 -1.7
54 Gage Spangler SO Christs Church Academy 13.37 -1.7
55 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 14.93 -1.7
56 Eugene Oglesby SR Fleming Island 15.99 -0.7
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lanadrick Bradley JR Columbia 11.62
19 Jovani Ramirez FR Creekside 12.00
32 Nick Thomas JR Bartram Trail 12.24
33 Logan Wells SO Nease 12.25
49 Chuwkuelo Modozie FR Bartram Trail 12.77
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
29 Deven Gibson SR Columbia 12.22
48 Malcom Alexandre SO Bartram Trail 12.74
52 Chance Harnage SO Christs Church Academy 13.32
53 Benjamin Cleland SO Christs Church Academy 13.33
54 Gage Spangler SO Christs Church Academy 13.37
55 Tyler Strausbaugh SO St. Joseph 14.93
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Merrel Payne SO Bartram Trail 12.08
26 Jordan Wilhite SO Nease 12.16
36 Chris White SO Creekside 12.32
38 Vanden Sullivan JR Creekside 12.36
39 John Heuschkel JR Ponte Vedra 12.37
51 Gavin Flynt SO Creekside 13.00
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Carter McEachean FR Creekside 12.15
40 Maxwell Robinson FR Creekside 12.46
44 Michael Gregory JR Creekside 12.50
45 Jacquez Redic FR Columbia 12.52
46 Elijah Taylor SO Beaches Chapel 12.67
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
30 Jacob Ritchie SO Creekside 12.23
34 Spencer Carson SO Creekside 12.25
37 Ryan Tevlin JR Creekside 12.36
41 Justin Graham SR Beaches Chapel 12.47
42 Elton Lari SO Creekside 12.49
50 Nicolas Murga JR Beaches Chapel 12.85
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Joshua Zalkan JR Bartram Trail 11.67
10 Ethan Cook-Williams JR Bartram Trail 11.68
18 Jeffery Brown JR Columbia 11.97
27 William Archer FR Bartram Trail 12.17
35 Shreyas Sathya SO Nease 12.28
47 Christopher Brown FR Fleming Island 12.72
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Domenic Altomare SR Bartram Trail 11.76
16 Anthony Taylor JR Oakleaf 11.86
22 Landen Frazier FR Creekside 12.14
31 Trey Roberts JR Ed White 12.23
43 Connor Brady SO Ponte Vedra 12.50
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jeffrey Stiles FR Bartram Trail 11.69
15 Shawnell Hall SR Ed White 11.82
17 Samuel Dion SR Ponte Vedra 11.92
20 Cooper Welsh SO Creekside 12.07
25 Carnell Hall SR Ed White 12.16
Boys' 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 11.46
12 Jeremy Zaifert SO Creekside 11.75
13 Noah Prestia SR Beaches Chapel 11.76
23 Cameron Rockett SR Ridgeview 12.14
28 Michael Heinz SO Ponte Vedra 12.19
56 Eugene Oglesby SR Fleming Island 15.99
Boys' 100 Meters Section 10
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 James Williamson SO Columbia 11.08
2 Cornelius Cooks SO Ed White 11.25
3 Eric Weatherly FR Bartram Trail 11.26
4 Trai Cooper SR Ridgeview 11.26
6 Devin Johnson JR Columbia 11.50
7 Caleb Dixon SO Columbia 11.54