March 7, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys' 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hallenbeck JR Carrollwood 18.63 25.79 26.03 21.02 23.88 25.56 21.26 10
2 Carlos Quarles FR Carrollwood 22.95 22.70 29.47 21.98 24.15 18.36 25.60 8
3 J’Kobe Jones FR Seffner Christian 29.30 27.34 26.37 17.82 24.41 26.61 27.10 6
4 Landon Richards FR Tampa Bay HEAT 28.89 19.34 27.42 18.61 24.48 29.38 28.16 5
5 AJ Missana JR Tampa Prep 22.39 22.64 26.33 23.62 24.60 25.83 29.03 4
6 Reidel Anthony JR Carrollwood 22.19 20.96 28.10 30.57 24.65 30.82 31.56 3
7 Lovinsky Cantave JR Immokalee 22.63 17.41 21.63 21.38 24.86 24.37 30.33 2
8 Jarred Bryant JR Seffner Christian 27.28 30.53 29.03 17.77 25.02 20.77 31.78 1
9 Tristan Ruiz FR Tampa Prep 20.85 24.37 29.65 18.84 25.12 19.35 18.84 -
10 Avante Morrison SO Seffner Christian 31.86 29.33 26.55 27.05 25.28 22.76 18.71 -
11 Daniel Patrick SO Berkeley Prep 23.29 21.01 32.40 21.26 25.31 20.76 23.80 -
12 Joseph Solis SR Clearwater Central Catholic 19.25 26.60 30.40 30.91 25.33 26.60 32.43 -
13 Christopher Russell SR Clearwater Central Catholic 22.57 23.83 18.51 24.09 25.35 30.42 27.13 -
14 Adam Sardouk JR Tampa Prep 28.80 27.01 31.85 23.96 25.48 19.11 30.07 -
15 Trent Seidl SO Clearwater Central Catholic 31.13 24.24 21.18 25.26 25.51 18.88 24.75 -
16 Joseph Bryant SO Seffner Christian 23.25 28.11 18.14 28.88 25.55 18.14 26.07 -
17 Amon Whitlow 8 Carrollwood 25.85 31.80 23.27 23.53 25.85 25.34 18.10 -
18 Kim-Jae Manapin SO Clearwater Central Catholic 18.11 23.28 27.16 33.62 25.86 26.64 33.36 -
19 Max Camuzzi JR Berkeley Prep 24.85 20.97 23.04 27.95 25.88 26.40 18.38 -
20 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 23.60 21.27 23.08 27.75 25.93 32.94 24.90 -
21 Caleb Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 24.78 31.90 33.74 30.85 26.36 21.09 33.22 -
22 Noah Stephens SR Clearwater Central Catholic 18.51 24.86 23.27 29.88 26.44 21.95 29.09 -
23 Nathan Bishop FR Berkeley Prep 31.80 32.86 27.30 26.50 26.50 33.39 27.30 -
24 Darrick Miles FR Immokalee 34.56 27.91 24.72 23.39 26.58 20.20 30.57 -
25 Daniel Cook SO Tampa Bay HEAT 27.16 19.97 22.90 21.03 26.62 29.02 19.70 -
26 Zachary Roher SR Tampa Prep 21.13 29.95 23.00 24.34 26.74 34.50 32.36 -
27 Dylan Price SR Academy Lakes 32.01 29.33 22.60 32.28 26.90 19.64 30.94 -
28 Steven Gowski FR Clearwater Central Catholic 34.99 27.45 22.34 26.38 26.91 31.49 22.88 -
29 Eric Lewandowski JR Clearwater Central Catholic 31.09 34.91 24.55 28.09 27.27 21.55 26.18 -
30 Douglas Natoce JR Clearwater Central Catholic 32.16 31.61 22.26 28.58 27.48 27.48 29.13 -
31 Jeff Rinvil FR Immokalee 22.67 30.41 32.34 29.58 27.64 24.05 25.16 -
32 Lukas Leon SR Carrollwood 22.80 23.08 25.58 26.69 27.80 21.13 20.30 -
33 Bryce Webb SO Tampa Bay Christian 24.34 21.54 35.81 24.62 27.97 20.70 24.62 -
34 Terrell Woods FR Academy Lakes 29.14 33.91 29.99 27.74 28.02 22.70 23.54 -
35 Adam Bennett FR Berkeley Prep 26.27 24.57 26.27 34.74 28.24 30.50 36.72 -
36 Alex Cantor JR Berkeley Prep 36.41 36.69 30.15 20.48 28.44 35.84 28.44 -
37 Tyler Paul SR Clearwater Central Catholic 33.60 21.07 33.60 37.02 28.47 27.62 34.45 -
38 Hudson Griffith SO Academy Lakes 25.71 23.08 22.50 33.60 29.21 26.00 29.21 -
39 Cade Bright JR Clearwater Central Catholic 32.15 37.99 37.99 23.09 29.22 37.11 23.96 -
40 Jayden Valdez 6 Tampa Bay Christian 39.00 27.90 30.60 27.00 30.00 23.10 37.80 -
41 Ethan Santiago 6 Tampa Bay Christian 26.58 30.29 31.52 27.81 30.90 35.54 29.67 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Nicholas Hallenbeck JR Carrollwood 18.15 23.88 10
2 Carlos Quarles FR Carrollwood 22.22 24.15 8
4 Landon Richards FR Tampa Bay HEAT 29.38 24.48 5
6 Reidel Anthony JR Carrollwood 19.23 24.65 3
24 Darrick Miles FR Immokalee 27.65 26.58 -
31 Jeff Rinvil FR Immokalee 25.99 27.64 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Jarred Bryant JR Seffner Christian 25.02 23.52 1
9 Tristan Ruiz FR Tampa Prep 25.12 20.60 -
14 Adam Sardouk JR Tampa Prep 25.48 18.35 -
19 Max Camuzzi JR Berkeley Prep 25.88 25.88 -
20 Devin Chernin SO Carrollwood 25.93 27.23 -
22 Noah Stephens SR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.44 27.50 -
23 Nathan Bishop FR Berkeley Prep 26.50 18.55 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Daniel Patrick SO Berkeley Prep 25.31 32.65 19.75 18.73 20.25 28.60 -
15 Trent Seidl SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.51 32.91 18.37 28.83 26.79 20.16 -
17 Amon Whitlow 8 Carrollwood 25.85 23.53 32.58 27.66 32.58 22.24 -
18 Kim-Jae Manapin SO Clearwater Central Catholic 25.86 21.73 26.38 23.80 30.00 27.16 -
21 Caleb Brown JR Tampa Bay HEAT 26.36 32.69 30.32 23.46 30.32 26.10 -
25 Daniel Cook SO Tampa Bay HEAT 26.62 31.95 30.08 23.70 27.42 20.50 -
27 Dylan Price SR Academy Lakes 26.90 25.02 23.68 20.18 27.71 33.63 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Steven Gowski FR Clearwater Central Catholic 30.41 26.91 26.11 20.99 19.92 -
30 Douglas Natoce JR Clearwater Central Catholic 21.44 27.48 21.16 34.90 34.63 -
32 Lukas Leon SR Carrollwood 25.58 27.80 19.74 35.03 24.75 -
34 Terrell Woods FR Academy Lakes 34.19 28.02 33.91 28.30 34.19 -
35 Adam Bennett FR Berkeley Prep 36.15 28.24 25.98 29.66 33.04 -
36 Alex Cantor JR Berkeley Prep 25.88 28.44 36.98 21.05 25.60 -
38 Hudson Griffith SO Academy Lakes 32.72 29.21 31.26 20.45 21.04 -
40 Jayden Valdez 6 Tampa Bay Christian 25.50 30.00 34.50 27.90 21.60 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 J’Kobe Jones FR Seffner Christian 29.54 24.41 6
5 AJ Missana JR Tampa Prep 19.68 24.60 4
10 Avante Morrison SO Seffner Christian 19.72 25.28 -
33 Bryce Webb SO Tampa Bay Christian 20.42 27.97 -
37 Tyler Paul SR Clearwater Central Catholic 26.20 28.47 -
39 Cade Bright JR Clearwater Central Catholic 25.43 29.22 -
41 Ethan Santiago 6 Tampa Bay Christian 27.81 30.90 -
Boys' 200 Meters Section 6
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Lovinsky Cantave JR Immokalee 29.34 24.86 24.86 20.64 32.32 2
12 Joseph Solis SR Clearwater Central Catholic 24.07 29.64 25.33 25.84 17.99 -
13 Christopher Russell SR Clearwater Central Catholic 20.54 31.69 25.35 31.18 24.34 -
16 Joseph Bryant SO Seffner Christian 19.17 21.72 25.55 19.68 23.51 -
26 Zachary Roher SR Tampa Prep 29.15 20.86 26.74 22.47 25.14 -
29 Eric Lewandowski JR Clearwater Central Catholic 28.09 32.73 27.27 23.18 20.18 -