February 23, 2019
|
Berkeley Prep - Tampa, FL

Boys 1600m Run UNSEEDED

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.15.Coffey, Alex Powers, Nicholas JRSRPlantLand O'Lakes5:02.680 6:20.620
2.29.Hannah, Cyrus Tondre, Ben SOSOSarasotaPlant1:05:04.18 11:06:49.432
3.55.Goetz, Nathaniel Blandon , Michael FRJRSarasotaMulberry5:05.102 5:42.7707
4.7.Warwick, Hunter Winters, Jeffrey JRSOSarasotaSarasota10:05:05.2794 16:06:07.0325
5.20.Lachance-Perez, John Leverett, Jaden JRSOSarasotaGeneva Classical Academy16:05:09.367 5:54.61
6.28.Gonzalez, Michael Watson, Tristan FRFRPlantTampa Prep5:10.28 58:05:18.315
7.29.Crisp, Evan Lachance-Perez, John FRSOSarasotaWinter Haven41:05:10.319 5:02.680
8.43.Stiff, Robert Blandon , Michael SOFRSarasotaAcademy Lakes27:05:10.79 17:05:12.61
9.40.Jorski, Holden Hannah, Cyrus JRSOAcademy LakesBerkeley Prep17:05:12.61 11:06:49.432
10.1.Solis, Anthony Goetz, Nathaniel JR8AuburndaleHardee5:13.352 36:05:13.995
11.40.Chambers, Andrew Parsons, Blake SOSOGeorge JenkinsWinter Haven5:13.982 16:05:09.367
12.2.Jennings, Ethan Hannah, Cyrus SOSRPlantLecanto36:05:13.995 10:05:05.2794
13.15.Mushrush, Aaron Steiner, Andrew FRJRSarasotaSarasota21:05:14.2094 35:05:14.99
14.4.Rich, Nicholas Parsons, Blake FRSOSarasotaPlant35:05:14.99 6:20.620
15.56.Waelbroeck, Chase Rich, Nicholas JRSOGeorge JenkinsNorthside Christian5:17.6794 5:02.680
16.46.Dalen, Luke Park, Loi SOSOGeneva Classical AcademyLecanto58:05:18.315 5:17.6794
17.11.Tondre, Ben Sharrett, Miles SOJRPlantPlant33:05:22.7436 23:05:43.225
18.5.Rydzewski, Brandon Caswell, Ethan FRFRLecantoPlant23:05:27.05 35:05:14.99
19.33.Lameyer, Samuel Jones, Michael JRJRNorthside ChristianHardee57:05:28.49 5:02.680
20.21.White, Zachary Given, Conor SRSOTampa PrepPlant5:30.0022 5:02.680
21.35.Caswell, Ethan Powers, Nicholas SOFRLakeland ChristianPlant5:31.83 9:05:50.861
22.42.Eide, Joshua Overholt, Jackson 8SRNorthside ChristianGeorge Jenkins5:35.469 5:13.982
23.36.Given, Conor Connelly, Dillon SRJRCanterbury (SP)George Jenkins54:05:36.375 5:45.672
24.35.Turner, Harrison Jorski, Holden FRFRPlantGeneva Classical Academy50:05:36.865 5:05.102
25.7.Sharrett, Grason Gonzalez, Michael SRJRGeneva Classical AcademyPlant26:05:39.58 6:20.620
26.52.Connelly, Dillon Blandon , Michael FRJRAcademy LakesMiddleton8:05:42.4582 6:13.72
27.35.Parsons, Blake Hannah, Cyrus JRSRBerkeley PrepAuburndale5:42.7707 28:05:45.405
28.27.Aviles, Angel Dalen, Luke FRJRHardeeBradenton Christian23:05:43.225 7:02.91
29.15.Adams, Alexander Overholt, Jackson JRFRGeorge JenkinsMulberry5:43.890 50:05:36.865
30.11.Hutchinson, David Aviles, Angel JRFRPlantBradenton Christian29:05:45.1709 26:05:39.58
31.54.Overholt, Jackson Bobrovitsky, Nikita FRFRLakeland ChristianCanterbury (SP)28:05:45.405 9:05:50.861
32.54.Reis-Elbara, Kenneth Steiner, Andrew FRFRLecantoTampa Prep5:45.672 23:05:43.225
33.7.Park, Loi King, Timothy FRJRBerkeley PrepSarasota14:05:46.6986 16:05:09.367
34.30.Behrman, Mark Lachance-Perez, John SRSRAcademy LakesTampa Prep5:49.1011 26:05:39.58
35.47.Hoang, Heiu Jorski, Holden FRSOSarasotaBerkeley Prep5:50.652 25:05:51.9744
36.38.Watson, Tristan Behrman, Mark SOFRBradenton ChristianHardee9:05:50.861 5:49.1011
37.52.Bobrovitsky, Nikita Crisp, Evan FRJRPlantWinter Haven5:51.0388 14:08:22.46
38.43.Powers, Nicholas Overholt, Jackson SOFRSarasotaGeorge Jenkins25:05:51.9744 57:05:28.49
39.21.Tervin, Dalton Tondre, Ben SOSRGeorge JenkinsBradenton Christian5:54.61 5:45.672
40.52.Restrepo, Giancarlo Overholt, Jackson SOSOTampa PrepGeorge Jenkins21:05:54.953 5:45.672
41.55.Holbrook, Scott Warwick, Hunter FRSONorthside ChristianSarasota5:58.40 5:42.7707
42.30.Ramirez, Martin Turner, Harrison FRFRPlantBerkeley Prep26:05:59.07 16:05:09.367
43.5.Camacho, Gage King, Timothy JRSOHardeeSarasota16:06:07.0325 5:05.102
44.44.King, Timothy Hannah, Cyrus SOFRMiddletonSarasota6:07.0574 6:17.334
45.2.French, Tyler Connelly, Dillon JRSeniorLand O'LakesMiddleton6:13.72 5:30.0022
46.22.Sharrett, Miles Espina-Luke , Raphael SOSOGeneva Classical AcademyMiddleton6:17.334 6:48.6609
47.39.Bonilla, Jack Blandon , Michael JRFRCanterbury (SP)Northside Christian6:20.620 33:05:22.7436
48.54.Blandon , Michael Dalen, Luke JRSRMulberryPlant54:06:21.2238 58:05:18.315
49.23.Steiner, Andrew Jorski, Holden SOFRTampa PrepLakeland Christian18:06:27.9877 14:05:46.6986
50.20.Espina-Luke , Raphael Solis, Anthony SRSOMulberryGeneva Classical Academy6:41.94 9:05:50.861
51.25.Blaise, Wolf Sharrett, Miles FRFRWinter HavenPlant6:48.6609 33:05:22.7436
52.28.Wilson, Derrick White, Zachary SOSOWinter HavenGeorge Jenkins11:06:49.432 5:49.1011
53.49.Leverett, Jaden Behrman, Mark FRSRWinter HavenWinter Haven7:02.91 6:41.94
54.33.Winters, Jeffrey Lameyer, Samuel SRFRTampa PrepMulberry7:16.657 58:05:18.315
55.46.Patel, Kevin Espina-Luke , Raphael SOJRBerkeley PrepPlant52:07:17.104 10:05:05.2794
56.22.Jones, Michael Aviles, Angel SeniorSRMiddletonNorthside Christian14:08:22.46 5:45.672
1600m Run UNSEEDED Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
1.27.22.33.Coffey, Alex Given, Conor Parsons, Blake Bobrovitsky, Nikita JRSOSOSOPlantPlantPlantBradenton Christian5:02.685:02.685:02.685:45.179
6.1.11.56.Gonzalez, Michael Gonzalez, Michael Tondre, Ben Hutchinson, David FRJRFRSeniorPlantGeorge JenkinsGeorge JenkinsPlant34:05:10.28558:05:28.495:13.99514:05:22.741
11.37.20.23.Chambers, Andrew Eide, Joshua Waelbroeck, Chase Jones, Michael SOSOSOFRGeorge JenkinsPlantGeorge JenkinsPlant5:13.985:36.869834:05:10.28533:05:51.036
12.28.28.24.Jennings, Ethan Behrman, Mark Gonzalez, Michael Given, Conor SOJRSOSOPlantBerkeley PrepTampa PrepBradenton Christian5:13.99533:05:51.03633:05:51.0365:13.98
15.12.56.17.Waelbroeck, Chase Gonzalez, Michael Eide, Joshua Aviles, Angel JRFRFRSRGeorge JenkinsNorthside ChristianGeorge JenkinsPlant22:05:17.67675:31.83475:31.834722:05:17.6767
16.17.19.27.Dalen, Luke Coffey, Alex Parsons, Blake Jones, Michael SOSOSRSeniorGeneva Classical AcademyPlantHardeeBerkeley Prep2:05:18.315:35.467:05:43.2285:02.68
17.17.21.17.Tondre, Ben Gonzalez, Michael Aviles, Angel Caswell, Ethan SOSOFRSOPlantGeorge JenkinsPlantPlant14:05:22.7415:35.465:36.86987:05:43.228
19.56.56.17.Lameyer, Samuel Lameyer, Samuel Waelbroeck, Chase Jennings, Ethan JRSRJRSONorthside ChristianBradenton ChristianBerkeley PrepCanterbury (SP)58:05:28.495:45.1795:49.1085:13.98
20.36.6.37.White, Zachary Behrman, Mark Watson, Tristan Watson, Tristan SRFRSR8Tampa PrepBerkeley PrepHardeeBerkeley Prep5:30.006933:05:51.0365:45.17944:05:50.861
21.22.34.24.Caswell, Ethan Waelbroeck, Chase Bobrovitsky, Nikita Bobrovitsky, Nikita SOSOSOSRLakeland ChristianAcademy LakesPlantBerkeley Prep5:31.834744:05:50.8617:05:43.2285:30.0069
22.37.37.17.Eide, Joshua Given, Conor Gonzalez, Michael Waelbroeck, Chase 8SOSRJRNorthside ChristianLakeland ChristianPlantBerkeley Prep5:35.467:05:43.2287:05:43.2287:05:43.228
23.21.12.28.Given, Conor Bobrovitsky, Nikita Jennings, Ethan Dalen, Luke SRFRSOSRCanterbury (SP)PlantBerkeley PrepPlant59:05:36.37833:05:51.03614:05:22.74114:05:22.741
24.21.17.21.Turner, Harrison Dalen, Luke Hutchinson, David Gonzalez, Michael FRJRFRFRPlantPlantGeorge JenkinsPlant5:36.869834:05:10.28559:05:36.3787:05:43.228
27.19.56.15.Parsons, Blake Caswell, Ethan Jennings, Ethan Waelbroeck, Chase JRFRSOJRBerkeley PrepGeorge JenkinsTampa PrepBerkeley Prep34:05:42.7735:30.006944:05:50.86122:05:17.6767
28.37.30.1.Aviles, Angel Watson, Tristan Chambers, Andrew Behrman, Mark FR8JRJRHardeePlantPlantPlant7:05:43.2285:36.869814:05:22.74158:05:28.49
30.16.34.34.Hutchinson, David Eide, Joshua Parsons, Blake Chambers, Andrew JRSeniorFRJRPlantPlantGeneva Classical AcademyTampa Prep5:45.17934:05:10.2855:49.10834:05:10.285
33.23.11.33.Park, Loi Caswell, Ethan Parsons, Blake Lameyer, Samuel FRJRSRSOBerkeley PrepCanterbury (SP)George JenkinsBerkeley Prep49:05:46.69649:05:46.69622:05:17.676734:05:10.285
34.23.33.20.Behrman, Mark Parsons, Blake Jones, Michael Chambers, Andrew SRFRSOJRAcademy LakesPlantLakeland ChristianGeorge Jenkins5:49.10814:05:22.7418:22.4635:45.179
36.19.37.21.Watson, Tristan Tondre, Ben Jennings, Ethan Park, Loi SOJRFRSRBradenton ChristianPlantNorthside ChristianMiddleton44:05:50.8612:05:18.312:05:18.315:30.0069
37.36.27.56.Bobrovitsky, Nikita Turner, Harrison Given, Conor Jones, Michael FRJRJRSRPlantBerkeley PrepPlantPlant33:05:51.0365:13.99522:05:17.67678:22.463
56.21.20.23.Jones, Michael Park, Loi Jennings, Ethan Park, Loi SeniorJRFRJRMiddletonMiddletonCanterbury (SP)Academy Lakes8:22.46334:05:42.7735:31.834744:05:50.861
1600m Run UNSEEDED Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.4.Hannah, Cyrus Bonilla, Jack SOSOSarasotaGeneva Classical Academy5:04.18847:06:49.43
3.2.Goetz, Nathaniel Bonilla, Jack FRFRSarasotaGeneva Classical Academy9:05:05.10019:05:05.1001
4.47.Warwick, Hunter Lachance-Perez, John JRJRSarasotaSarasota5:05.27916:27.984
5.49.Lachance-Perez, John Warwick, Hunter JRSRSarasotaPlant51:05:09.3655:14.99
7.52.Crisp, Evan Hannah, Cyrus FRSOSarasotaTampa Prep5:10.3185:10.318
8.52.Stiff, Robert Holbrook, Scott SOFRSarasotaSarasota22:05:10.795:59.0739
14.41.Rich, Nicholas Ramirez, Martin FRSOSarasotaSarasota5:14.9957:06:20.62
25.7.Sharrett, Grason Rich, Nicholas SRSOGeneva Classical AcademySarasota5:39.5895:59.0739
38.4.Powers, Nicholas Sharrett, Miles SOFRSarasotaMulberry5:51.9747:06:49.43
40.38.Restrepo, Giancarlo Blandon , Michael SOJRTampa PrepCanterbury (SP)28:05:54.9565:04.188
41.46.Holbrook, Scott Wilson, Derrick FRFRNorthside ChristianSarasota5:58.4057:06:20.62
42.8.Ramirez, Martin Wilson, Derrick FRJRPlantSarasota5:59.07395:04.188
46.46.Sharrett, Miles Warwick, Hunter SOFRGeneva Classical AcademyGeneva Classical Academy6:17.33422:05:10.79
47.4.Bonilla, Jack Holbrook, Scott JRJRCanterbury (SP)Tampa Prep57:06:20.6257:06:20.62
48.42.Blandon , Michael Hannah, Cyrus JRJRMulberryNorthside Christian6:21.2222:05:10.79
49.52.Steiner, Andrew Goetz, Nathaniel SOSOTampa PrepSarasota6:27.9846:17.334
52.46.Wilson, Derrick Ramirez, Martin SOFRWinter HavenTampa Prep47:06:49.435:05.2791
1600m Run UNSEEDED Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.51.Jorski, Holden Connelly, Dillon JRFRAcademy LakesSarasota5:12.61447:16.65
10.26.Solis, Anthony Overholt, Jackson JRSRAuburndaleWinter Haven5:13.35448:05:45.40
13.13.Mushrush, Aaron King, Timothy FRFRSarasotaAuburndale49:05:14.2018:06:07.03
18.18.Rydzewski, Brandon French, Tyler FRFRLecantoSarasota5:27.05505:27.0550
26.45.Connelly, Dillon Winters, Jeffrey FRJRAcademy LakesGeorge Jenkins5:42.458518:06:07.03
29.39.Adams, Alexander Rydzewski, Brandon JRFRGeorge JenkinsGeorge Jenkins5:43.8995:12.6144
31.50.Overholt, Jackson Blaise, Wolf FRSOLakeland ChristianHardee48:05:45.4022:05:54.616
32.50.Reis-Elbara, Kenneth Jorski, Holden FRFRLecantoSarasota5:45.67887:02.917
35.9.Hoang, Heiu Blaise, Wolf FRFRSarasotaHardee5:50.65895:13.354
39.50.Tervin, Dalton Tervin, Dalton SOFRGeorge JenkinsLecanto22:05:54.6166:41.94
43.32.Camacho, Gage Camacho, Gage JRJRHardeeWinter Haven18:06:07.036:07.059
44.39.King, Timothy Jorski, Holden SOSOMiddletonWinter Haven6:07.05948:05:45.40
45.18.French, Tyler Tervin, Dalton JRSRLand O'LakesWinter Haven4:06:13.72722:05:54.616
50.43.Espina-Luke , Raphael Adams, Alexander SRJRMulberryLakeland Christian6:41.945:13.354
51.50.Blaise, Wolf Hoang, Heiu FRFRWinter HavenMulberry45:06:48.6675:12.6144
53.51.Leverett, Jaden Camacho, Gage FRJRWinter HavenSarasota7:02.91722:05:54.616
54.13.Winters, Jeffrey Rydzewski, Brandon SRSOTampa PrepMiddleton7:16.654:06:13.727
55.45.Patel, Kevin Tervin, Dalton SOSRBerkeley PrepWinter Haven0:07:17.10157:16.65