March 16, 2019
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.1.6.Wright, Cydney Washington, Lamaria Sears, Jacious SOSRSRMainlandMiami NorthwesternSt. Thomas Aquinas323.90 525.345 525.345 091089 67334 5610
2.2.2.Sears, Jacious Sears, Jacious Wright, Cydney SRSRJRPalm Beach GardensFlorida HighSt. Thomas Aquinas6423.9468 323.90 825.550 208 5610 67334
3.6.6.Allers, Zahria Sears, Jacious Lewis, Jacquell JRJRJRSt. Thomas AquinasMiami NorthwesternMiami Northwestern24.1130 24.1130 25.8240 5610 208 208
4.6.4.Kingcade, Christon Kingcade, Christon Sears, Jacious SRJRSRMiami NorthwesternMainlandPalm Beach Gardens525.345 6423.9468 25.8240 5 5 474
5.1.5.Lewis, Jacquell Washington, Lamaria Kingcade, Christon JRJRSOFlorida HighMiami NorthwesternMiami Northwestern825.550 25.8240 24.1130 474 474 67334
6.4.5.Washington, Lamaria Allers, Zahria Wright, Cydney SOSOJRMiami NorthwesternFlorida HighMiami Northwestern25.8240 6423.9468 323.90 67334 091089 208

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.19.Wright, Cydney Peoples, Tahja SOSRMainlandFirst Coast24.49 25.914 0.3-0.4
2.22.Allers, Zahria Hardwell, Kediedra JRFRSt. Thomas AquinasMandarin024.872 28.91 -1.7-1.2
3.8.Sears, Jacious Jenkins, Evoni SRFRPalm Beach GardensSanta Fe424.9323 7927.9472 -0.20.2
4.52.Dumas, Zariere Anderson, Terri JuniorFRHillcrestFirst Coast724.986 8631.42 -0.4-1.7
5.41.Washington, Lamaria Rivero, Alison SOSOMiami NorthwesternRaines6525.23 926.2953 1.5-1.2
6.64.Johnson, Miracle Drew, Kristina FR8OcoeeSt. Thomas Aquinas025.284 28.0463 0.20.9
7.36.Kingcade, Christon Fields, Jimiyah SRFRMiami NorthwesternSt. Thomas Aquinas25.38 027.676 -0.1-0.9
8.25.Lewis, Jacquell Eason, Arianna JRSOFlorida HighLincoln325.391 027.4574 0.90.3
9.42.O'Banner, A’Kyrah Holmes, Talayna JRSOGodbyJohnson, Savannah8525.448 227.500 -1.3-1.3
10.24.Johnson, Alliann Jeffery-Lee, Nyzjayla JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Palm Beach Central9025.481 29.06 -0.9-1.2
11.8.Peoples, Tahja Solomon, Elauna SRSROakleafLincoln7125.80 25.38 -0.40.3
12.42.Berry, Shaniya Dumas, Zariere JRFRPaxonWestside625.910 28.00 -1.31.5
12.53.Green, Leiya Duval, Talisha JRSORainesWestside25.914 9827.071 0.3-1.2
14.70.Frost, Naveyh O'Banner, A’Kyrah SOJRGodbyLake Mary Prep826.0876 7530.055 -0.9-1.3
15.30.Allwood, Alliyah Felton, Maya SRJROcoeeGadsden County1126.112 FS 0.90.3
15.75.Campbell, Charity Sykes, Jhayda SRJRAtlantic CoastAndrew Jackson26.113 24.49 -0.1-0.4
17.20.Woodall, Alexis Smith, taria SRJRHillsboroughHillsborough26.13 FS -0.20.2
18.48.Collins, Nadia Holmes, Talayna SOFRLeonOakleaf1126.1666 229.26 -1.3-1.7
19.71.Bozeman, Germanie Solomon, Elauna JRJRTrinity Christian (Jax)Palm Beach Central926.2953 926.2953 -1.20.9
20.38.Drew, Kristina Youmas, Jailynn SRSophomoreThe RockLake Mary Prep26.309 8129.47 1.5-0.2
21.54.Henderson, Ke'Aria Powell, A SOSRNorth MarionFirst Coast9826.3546 325.391 -1.3-0.2
22. Harden, Miahna Campbell, Charity SOSophomoreLincolnWestside9626.4868 3227.053 -1.70.9
23.27.Eason, Arianna Tallaksen, Tara FRSophomoreOakleafFlagler Palm Coast9126.58 28.361 -0.9-0.9
24.18.Cox, Janasia Peoples, Tahja SRSRGadsden CountyWestside726.6628 926.2953 0.9-0.9
25.20.Valentines, Cartashous Morelus, Stephanie SOJRPalatkaWestside2226.7484 8631.42 -0.40.2
26.6.Harris, DeMia Perry, Ambiance FRSOOrange ParkNorth Florida Educational3526.775 7427.233 0.21.5
27.71.Brown, Shaliyah Williams, Chenelle JRSOWindermereOakleaf626.859 6525.23 0.90.9
27.22.Dore, Shakaeja Johnson, Miracle SOJRDr. PhillipsWindermere926.850 6029.709 -0.20.9
29. Close, Nataki Edmund, Miriah SRSRLincolnP. K. Yonge26.863 527.3581 -0.91.5
30.40.Mosley, Breanna Peoples, Tahja JuniorSRTuckerAtlantic Coast3227.053 26.113 1.50.3
31.35.Kaufmann, Susann Kaufmann, Susann SRSOFlagler Palm CoastRichmond Hill9827.071 729.99 0.2-0.2
32.46.Powell, A Valentines, Cartashous SOJuniorSandalwoodMiami Northwestern27.2099 29.06 -1.7-0.2
33.1.Rivero, Alison Morelus, Stephanie SOSRPalm Beach CentralOrange Park7427.233 28.00 1.50.3
34.63.Shaw, Danielle Papa, Gina SRFRRickardsNorth Florida Educational527.3581 26.13 0.30.9
35.27.Mosley, Courtney Smith, Myra SOSOMandarinNewberry9227.4374 27.2099 0.3-0.4
36.33.Jeffery-Lee, Nyzjayla Sykes, Jhayda SeniorSRHillcrestPalatka427.458 625.910 1.5-0.2
36.19.Carr, Jarvia Dore, Shakaeja FRFRDr. PhillipsMiddleburg027.4574 24.49 -1.3-0.2
38.31.Smith, Myra Frost, Naveyh SophomoreSOBattery CreekWestside227.500 6431.2833 -1.2-0.9
39.76.Sykes, Jhayda Williams, Jasmine SRFRRibaultMiami Northwestern427.6143 7128.42 -0.2-0.1
40.49.Myles, Melissa Cokley, Maliyah SOSODwyerMandarin8027.66 527.739 -1.2-1.2
41.76.Strappier, Ahleeyah Woodall, Alexis JRSeniorNewberryOcoee027.676 726.6628 -0.1-0.9
42.2.Turner, Faith Dore, Shakaeja SRSREastsidePalm Beach Gardens527.739 29.8584 -1.2-1.3
43. Presley, Nymera Carr, Jarvia 8SRP. K. YongeSt. Thomas Aquinas727.852 427.6143 -1.21.5
44.49.Valdez, Kijionea Sears, Jacious FRSophomoreEastsideFirst Coast727.9011 926.850 0.21.5
45.29.Tobin, Erica Wright, Cydney SophomoreSOBattery CreekRichmond Hill7927.9472 527.739 -0.40.3
46.47.Brown, Nadia Green, Leiya SOSRPaxonSt. Thomas Aquinas28.00 826.0876 0.21.5
47.68.Stephens, Sabrina Carr, Jarvia FRFRGainesvilleEastside28.0463 828.924 0.9-0.1
48.62.Hardwell, Kediedra Williams, Chenelle JuniorFRCamden CountyMainland728.1562 6029.709 -1.71.5
49.9.Duval, Talisha Dumas, Zariere JuniorSRRichmond HillGainesville28.232 0729.398 -1.7-0.1
50.27.Williams, Jasmine Sutton, Makayla SRSRWestsideHillsborough8128.29 729.99 -0.1-1.7
50.72.Tallaksen, Tara Myles, Melissa SRSRFlagler Palm CoastChiles0828.2997 926.850 -0.4-1.7
52.27.Felton, Maya Brown, Shaliyah SOSRMatanzasP. K. Yonge28.361 3229.158 -1.20.2
53.12.Sutton, Makayla Collins, Nadia FRSOGainesvilleFleming Island7128.42 828.924 -0.9-0.1
54. Hoffman, Kaiah Anderson, Terri FRSRPalm Beach CentralMiddleburg8028.45 7427.233 0.2-0.2
55.48.Morelus, Stephanie Peoples, Tahja SOSRMiddleburgGadsden County7028.59 427.6143 -0.2-0.4
56.60.Williams, A'shanti Sutton, Makayla JRSophomoreOrange ParkJohnson, Savannah28.91 727.9011 0.9-1.3
57.26.Kreis, Lauren Youmas, Jailynn SRSRFlorida HighTucker828.924 828.924 -0.10.3
58.61.Holmes, Talayna Johnson, Alliann FreshmanSophomoreJohnson, SavannahNorth Florida Educational29.06 1126.1666 -0.21.5
59.69.Gainey, Destiny Henderson, Ke'Aria SOFRSanta FeSt. Thomas Aquinas3229.158 30.735 -1.2-0.9
60.27.Fedd, Takayka Fields, Jimiyah SOJuniorAndrew JacksonBattery Creek229.26 424.9323 -1.2-0.1
61.24.Lee, Imani Carr, Jarvia SeniorSOTuckerNewberry0629.302 427.6143 0.30.3
62.73.Jenkins, Evoni Henderson, Ke'Aria FRSRGadsden CountyDwyer0729.398 424.9323 0.3-0.9
63.52.Gillan, Megan Stephens, Sabrina SRJRFleming IslandPalm Beach Central8129.47 0828.2997 -0.40.2
64.76.Perry, Ambiance Eason, Arianna FRJRPalatkaLincoln3229.5050 7427.233 -0.91.5
65.46.Palmer, Jessica Kingcade, Christon 8FRCalhoun CountyHillcrest29.52 26.309 0.9-0.4
66.14.MacLaren, Chloe Duval, Talisha SOJRP. K. YongeHillcrest6029.709 726.6628 0.21.5
67.19.Anderson, Terri Peoples, Tahja FRSORickardsOakleaf29.822 7128.42 -0.90.2
68.62.Buck, Kenyette Campbell, Charity 8SRNorth Florida EducationalNorth Florida Educational29.8584 729.99 1.50.2
69.18.Youmas, Jailynn Campbell, Charity JRFRMenendezRickards729.99 726.6628 -1.3-1.7
70.48.Moore, Andriana Dumas, Zariere SOSRFirst CoastDr. Phillips7530.055 25.914 -0.4-0.1
71.22.DIAAB, JANIA Woodall, Alexis SR8Miami PalmettoDwyer6530.2624 29.822 -0.1-0.1
72.17.CHONG, LAUREN Edmund, Miriah FRJRMiami PalmettoBattery Creek8430.656 30.8637 -0.2-1.7
73.45.Cooper, Alyssa Shaw, Danielle FRJRChilesRibault30.71 7125.80 0.3-0.9
74.12.Edmund, Miriah Fields, Jimiyah 8SRNorth Florida EducationalAndrew Jackson30.735 26.113 -1.7-0.9
75.47.Smith, taria Stephens, Sabrina FRSOAndrew JacksonPalm Beach Gardens1930.7594 625.910 -1.31.5
76.7.Solomon, Elauna Hoffman, Kaiah SophomoreSRJohnson, SavannahFlorida High30.8637 6431.2833 -0.1-1.7
77.43.Fields, Jimiyah Harden, Miahna JRJRFirst CoastRichmond Hill6431.2833 6530.2624 -0.9-0.2
78.29.Sostre, Izabele Tobin, Erica SOSOChilesGodby8631.42 7125.80 -1.7-0.9
 77.Cokley, Maliyah Sostre, Izabele SophomoreSRCalhoun CountyMandarinFS 25.38 -1.3-0.9
 22.Williams, Chenelle Johnson, Alliann SOFRSt. Thomas AquinasJohnson, SavannahDNF 7927.9472 0.2-0.4
 14.Papa, Gina Buck, Kenyette FRSRLake Mary PrepPaxonDNF 626.859 1.5-0.1
 57.Cowles, Keshailyn Drew, Kristina JRSOWellingtonPaxonDNF DNF -0.1-0.2
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Wright, Cydney Shaw, Danielle SOSOMainlandChiles024.4924024.4924
12.62.Green, Leiya Jenkins, Evoni JRSORainesTucker925.9133024.4924
34.34.Shaw, Danielle Cooper, Alyssa SRJRRickardsTucker7627.3592529.302
35.35.Mosley, Courtney Jenkins, Evoni SOSeniorMandarinTucker3627.4347925.9133
61.34.Lee, Imani Mosley, Courtney SeniorSeniorTuckerTucker529.3023627.4347
62.34.Jenkins, Evoni Mosley, Courtney FRJRGadsden CountyMandarin329.39803627.4347
73.61.Cooper, Alyssa Cooper, Alyssa FRSOChilesMandarin30.719024.4924
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
6.26.46.31.6. Johnson, Miracle Valdez, Kijionea Hoffman, Kaiah Johnson, Miracle Johnson, Miracle Johnson, Miracle FRSOSRFRFRSOOcoeeFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastPalm Beach CentralEastsideOcoee1925.28927527.90687527.906827.0727527.90686728.452
26.26.46.54.54. Harris, DeMia Williams, Chenelle Kaufmann, Susann MacLaren, Chloe Kaufmann, Susann Harris, DeMia FRFRSRSOSOSOOrange ParkEastsidePaxonSt. Thomas AquinasP. K. YongePalm Beach Central26.7726728.4527527.9068DNF329.7053528.003
31.54.54.26.66.46.Kaufmann, Susann Kaufmann, Susann Hoffman, Kaiah Hoffman, Kaiah Johnson, Miracle Williams, Chenelle SRSOSRFRSOFRFlagler Palm CoastPaxonPaxonSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach CentralOrange Park27.0726728.452329.7053528.0037527.90683528.003
44.31.6.26.6.44.Valdez, Kijionea Hoffman, Kaiah Brown, Nadia Valdez, Kijionea MacLaren, Chloe Harris, DeMia FRFRFRFRFRSOEastsideEastsideFlagler Palm CoastEastsideOcoeeOrange Park7527.90687527.90687527.906827.072DNF1925.2892
46.66.66.26.54.26.Brown, Nadia Kaufmann, Susann Williams, Chenelle Hoffman, Kaiah MacLaren, Chloe Hoffman, Kaiah SOFRFRFRSOFRPaxonSt. Thomas AquinasPaxonSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach CentralOrange Park3528.0036728.45226.7727527.90681925.289227.072
54.6. 54.46.46.Hoffman, Kaiah Kaufmann, Susann Harris, DeMia Harris, DeMia Brown, Nadia Valdez, Kijionea FRSOSOFRSRFRPalm Beach CentralOrange ParkOrange ParkSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach CentralOrange Park6728.45227.07226.7723528.0033528.0031925.2892
66.44.6.44.54. MacLaren, Chloe Johnson, Miracle Kaufmann, Susann Kaufmann, Susann Brown, Nadia Hoffman, Kaiah SOFRSOSOFRFRP. K. YongePaxonEastsidePalm Beach CentralOrange ParkSt. Thomas Aquinas329.7056728.4523528.0031925.2892DNFDNF
 44.44.46.44.6.Williams, Chenelle Kaufmann, Susann MacLaren, Chloe Johnson, Miracle Williams, Chenelle Harris, DeMia SOFRFRFRSOSOSt. Thomas AquinasPalm Beach CentralFlagler Palm CoastOrange ParkP. K. YongePalm Beach CentralDNF3528.0037527.90683528.00327.0723528.003
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -1.7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.22.2.48.Duval, Talisha Allers, Zahria Allers, Zahria Sostre, Izabele 8SOJRJuniorCamden CountyNorth Florida EducationalSt. Thomas AquinasRichmond Hill328.1511328.15114624.872630.738
2.32.22.32.Hardwell, Kediedra Powell, A Harden, Miahna Edmund, Miriah SOSOSOJuniorLincolnLincolnLincolnCamden County1931.4228.2372426.484328.1511
74.22.32.74.Duval, Talisha Powell, A Powell, A Hardwell, Kediedra SO8SOJuniorLincolnChilesSandalwoodLincoln4624.87327.205327.20528.237
49.48.48.22.Edmund, Miriah Allers, Zahria Hardwell, Kediedra Hardwell, Kediedra SOSOJunior8St. Thomas AquinasLincolnCamden CountyCamden County328.15112426.484328.151128.237
74.48.49.49.Harden, Miahna Powell, A Duval, Talisha Duval, Talisha SOJuniorJuniorJuniorNorth Florida EducationalSt. Thomas AquinasRichmond HillSt. Thomas Aquinas28.2374624.8728.237328.1511
48.74.74.22.Hardwell, Kediedra Hardwell, Kediedra Edmund, Miriah Edmund, Miriah SOJunior8SOLincolnRichmond HillNorth Florida EducationalChiles1931.42327.2052630.738327.205
2.49.78.22.Sostre, Izabele Powell, A Sostre, Izabele Allers, Zahria SOJuniorSOSOChilesChilesChilesRichmond Hill4624.872426.4841931.422630.738
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.42.Bozeman, Germanie Smith, Myra JRSOTrinity Christian (Jax)Santa Fe26.29726.297
38.59.Smith, Myra Bozeman, Germanie SophomoreSOBattery CreekAndrew Jackson1327.506027.857
40.42.Myles, Melissa Presley, Nymera SOSODwyerP. K. Yonge727.6626.297
42.19.Turner, Faith Myles, Melissa SRSophomoreEastsideAndrew Jackson327.734327.734
43.43.Presley, Nymera Turner, Faith 8SOP. K. YongeEastside027.8573929.267
52.40.Felton, Maya Bozeman, Germanie SOSophomoreMatanzasP. K. Yonge728.3651327.506
59.38.Gainey, Destiny Smith, Myra SOSRSanta FeTrinity Christian (Jax)929.15126.297
60.43.Fedd, Takayka Bozeman, Germanie SOSRAndrew JacksonTrinity Christian (Jax)3929.2673929.267
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
64.29.23.10.64.67.Anderson, Terri Anderson, Terri Eason, Arianna Johnson, Alliann Eason, Arianna Close, Nataki SRFRFRJRJRFRPalatkaGainesvilleFirst CoastOsceola (Kissimmee)LincolnOakleaf0029.50887026.587026.58725.48547026.58725.4854
64.64.14.14.53.23.Close, Nataki Johnson, Alliann Eason, Arianna Frost, Naveyh Close, Nataki Frost, Naveyh FRSOSOSOFRFRRickardsFirst CoastOakleafGodbyPalatkaGainesville5929.8215929.821526.865526.085929.8215526.08
64.77.53.23.29.10.Johnson, Alliann Anderson, Terri Fields, Jimiyah Eason, Arianna Frost, Naveyh Eason, Arianna FRSOSOFRJRSRGainesvilleLincolnGainesvilleOakleafGodbyPalatka5929.8210029.50885929.8217026.580029.50880029.5088
14.10.10.29.14.53.Perry, Ambiance Johnson, Alliann Eason, Arianna Close, Nataki Sutton, Makayla Anderson, Terri JRSOFRSRFRJRGainesvilleRickardsGainesvilleLincolnGodbyOakleaf526.869831.285526.86526.865526.089831.285
23.14.10.53.67.29.Fields, Jimiyah Eason, Arianna Fields, Jimiyah Sutton, Makayla Perry, Ambiance Eason, Arianna FRSRSRFRFRFRGainesvilleLincolnFirst CoastGainesvilleLincolnOakleaf7026.587026.589831.28528.429725.48547026.58
10.29.10.64.10.53.Fields, Jimiyah Eason, Arianna Eason, Arianna Perry, Ambiance Close, Nataki Close, Nataki FRJRJRFRSRJRRickardsOsceola (Kissimmee)First CoastPalatkaOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)5929.8219831.28528.4290029.50889831.285725.4854
23.23.67.67.77.64.Close, Nataki Fields, Jimiyah Fields, Jimiyah Anderson, Terri Perry, Ambiance Johnson, Alliann FRJRFRFRFRSOPalatkaPalatkaGainesvilleRickardsGodbyPalatka5526.085929.821526.865929.8210029.50885929.821
53.64.14.77.14.67.Anderson, Terri Anderson, Terri Sutton, Makayla Fields, Jimiyah Anderson, Terri Fields, Jimiyah FRJRFRJRFRFROakleafOakleafLincolnFirst CoastOakleafLincoln5526.0828.429725.48549831.285725.4854725.4854
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -1.3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
 36.9.9.9.69.Youmas, Jailynn Henderson, Ke'Aria Carr, Jarvia O'Banner, A’Kyrah Cokley, Maliyah Carr, Jarvia SOSophomoreJRJRJRFRGodbyNorth MarionDr. PhillipsGodbyLeonDr. Phillips8530.7558530.7558530.75525.443127.4571626.1658
9.36.21.12. 9.O'Banner, A’Kyrah Cokley, Maliyah Youmas, Jailynn Berry, Shaniya Collins, Nadia Cokley, Maliyah SophomoreJRSophomoreJRFRJRNorth MarionPaxonNorth MarionPaxonDr. PhillipsGodby26.354FS26.35425.914729.9925.4431
69.69.12.18.12.36.Carr, Jarvia Cokley, Maliyah Henderson, Ke'Aria Collins, Nadia Carr, Jarvia Collins, Nadia SOSOJRSOSOJRAndrew JacksonGodbyGodbyLeonGodbyNorth Marion25.9127.45725.911626.16588530.7554729.99
9.21.12.21.9.12.Cokley, Maliyah Smith, taria Youmas, Jailynn Henderson, Ke'Aria Youmas, Jailynn Berry, Shaniya JRJRSophomoreSOFRJRNorth MarionDr. PhillipsLeonNorth MarionAndrew JacksonMenendez1626.16584729.99FS26.3541626.165825.4431
9.12.12.36.18. Carr, Jarvia Carr, Jarvia Collins, Nadia Carr, Jarvia Smith, taria Smith, taria SOJRFRFRSOJRNorth MarionGodbyPaxonDr. PhillipsPaxonNorth Marion25.9125.443127.45727.4571626.16584729.99
21.75.12.69.75. Smith, taria Cokley, Maliyah Carr, Jarvia Youmas, Jailynn Carr, Jarvia Cokley, Maliyah JRJRJRJRSOFRGodbyAndrew JacksonAndrew JacksonMenendezCalhoun CountyMenendez8530.7551626.16584729.994729.994729.9926.354
21.12.12.75.  Carr, Jarvia O'Banner, A’Kyrah Henderson, Ke'Aria Smith, taria Carr, Jarvia Carr, Jarvia JRFRSOFRJRFRLeonAndrew JacksonCalhoun CountyAndrew JacksonCalhoun CountyCalhoun County25.911626.165827.4578530.75527.4578530.755
18.9.   12.Cokley, Maliyah Berry, Shaniya Cokley, Maliyah Cokley, Maliyah Henderson, Ke'Aria Youmas, Jailynn JRJRJRSophomoreJRJRLeonNorth MarionMenendezCalhoun CountyMenendezMenendez25.91FS8530.755FS25.44314729.99
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.72.Sears, Jacious Sykes, Jhayda SRSOPalm Beach GardensMiami Palmetto1324.93327630.6525
17.58.Woodall, Alexis Morelus, Stephanie SRFreshmanHillsboroughHillsborough526.1309228.592
27.55.Dore, Shakaeja Woodall, Alexis SOSODr. PhillipsMiami Palmetto1726.857630.6525
39.72.Sykes, Jhayda Morelus, Stephanie SRSRRibaultJohnson, Savannah27.6127.61
55.58.Morelus, Stephanie Morelus, Stephanie SOFreshmanMiddleburgJohnson, Savannah228.5927630.6525
58.72.Holmes, Talayna Morelus, Stephanie FreshmanSOJohnson, SavannahDr. Phillips29.06091324.9332
72.39.CHONG, LAUREN CHONG, LAUREN FRSRMiami PalmettoMiddleburg7630.652527.61
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: -0.4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.50.Dumas, Zariere Moore, Andriana JuniorSOHillcrestPalatka524.98128.2947
11.50.Peoples, Tahja Dumas, Zariere SRSOOakleafFirst Coast225.805026.74
25.50.Valentines, Cartashous Tallaksen, Tara SOSRPalatkaFleming Island26.740029.47
45.70.Tobin, Erica Peoples, Tahja SophomoreSRBattery CreekFleming Island8727.9454128.2947
50.4.Tallaksen, Tara Tallaksen, Tara SRSOFlagler Palm CoastPalatka128.29479030.05
63.63.Gillan, Megan Valentines, Cartashous SRSOFleming IslandPalatka0029.47524.98
70.4.Moore, Andriana Moore, Andriana SOSophomoreFirst CoastHillcrest9030.059030.05
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 0.9
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
15.8.24.Lewis, Jacquell Lewis, Jacquell Stephens, Sabrina 8JR8Orange ParkFlorida HighGainesville28.0425.3953626.8516
65.15.47.Palmer, Jessica Allwood, Alliyah Lewis, Jacquell JRSRJRGadsden CountyOcoeeWindermere26.6670826.11226.667
47.24.47.Lewis, Jacquell Cox, Janasia Palmer, Jessica JRSRJRWindermereGadsden CountyCalhoun County25.395326.667626.8516
24.27.8.Cox, Janasia Brown, Shaliyah Brown, Shaliyah 8JRSROrange ParkWindermereOrange Park25.3953626.851625.3953
47.47.65.Stephens, Sabrina Stephens, Sabrina Palmer, Jessica JRFR8GainesvilleGainesvilleOrange Park28.0428.044828.9187
15.56.8.Brown, Shaliyah Williams, A'shanti Cox, Janasia JRJR8WindermereOrange ParkGainesville25.39534828.9187626.8516
27.65.15.Palmer, Jessica Palmer, Jessica Lewis, Jacquell FR8JRCalhoun CountyCalhoun CountyGainesville0826.1127229.52225.3953