March 16, 2019
|
Raines - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 200 Meters Finals

W: 0.8
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Wright, Cydney Allers, Zahria SOSRMainlandMiami Northwestern23.908 024.11 110 99578
2.4.Sears, Jacious Allers, Zahria SRJRPalm Beach GardensFlorida High023.946 024.11 34880 34880
3.3.Allers, Zahria Lewis, Jacquell JRJRSt. Thomas AquinasMainland024.11 023.946 96 304
4.6.Kingcade, Christon Kingcade, Christon SRSOMiami NorthwesternPalm Beach Gardens825.34 825.34 99578 96
5.5.Lewis, Jacquell Kingcade, Christon JRSOFlorida HighMiami Northwestern25.55 024.11 894 110
6.2.Washington, Lamaria Sears, Jacious SOSOMiami NorthwesternMainland8525.825 25.55 304 894

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME WIND WIND
1.45.Wright, Cydney Jenkins, Evoni SOJRMainlandTucker724.49 25.804 0.3-1.7
2.64.Allers, Zahria Brown, Shaliyah JRSOSt. Thomas AquinasOcoee124.8729 7526.352 -1.70.3
3.27.Sears, Jacious CHONG, LAUREN SRFRPalm Beach GardensOrange Park24.939 DNF -0.2-0.1
4.6.Dumas, Zariere Palmer, Jessica JuniorFRHillcrestChiles24.98 6826.858 -0.41.5
5.23.Washington, Lamaria Youmas, Jailynn SOSOMiami NorthwesternSt. Thomas Aquinas25.232 127.07 1.5-1.2
6.35.Johnson, Miracle Felton, Maya FR8OcoeeFlorida High25.28 724.49 0.2-0.1
7.9.Kingcade, Christon Gainey, Destiny SRJRMiami NorthwesternMiami Palmetto3825.38 26.114 -0.11.5
8.29.Lewis, Jacquell Stephens, Sabrina JRSOFlorida HighMiami Northwestern2225.3922 25.28 0.90.9
9.55.O'Banner, A’Kyrah Sears, Jacious JRSRGodbyLeon925.446 7026.130 -1.31.5
10.58.Johnson, Alliann Peoples, Tahja JRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Andrew Jackson25.4816 1029.52 -0.9-0.4
11.4.Peoples, Tahja Williams, A'shanti SR8OakleafGodby25.804 6628.36 -0.4-0.4
12.19.Berry, Shaniya Berry, Shaniya JRSOPaxonJohnson, Savannah25.91 528.458 -1.3-0.4
12.5.Green, Leiya Lewis, Jacquell JRJRRainesGodby25.914 27.23 0.31.5
14.12.Frost, Naveyh Sutton, Makayla SOFRGodbyFirst Coast7426.084 726.11 -0.9-0.1
15.39.Allwood, Alliyah Holmes, Talayna SRSeniorOcoeeFirst Coast26.114 7026.130 0.9-0.1
15.52.Campbell, Charity Cooper, Alyssa SRSophomoreAtlantic CoastMainland726.11 1527.904 -0.1-0.9
17.68.Woodall, Alexis Duval, Talisha SRFRHillsboroughGodby7026.130 27.6160 -0.20.3
18.36.Collins, Nadia Harris, DeMia SOSRLeonChiles626.162 4628.424 -1.30.2
19.52.Bozeman, Germanie Berry, Shaniya JRSRTrinity Christian (Jax)Calhoun County626.29 DNF -1.20.2
20.15.Drew, Kristina Kaufmann, Susann SRSophomoreThe RockDr. Phillips726.303 925.446 1.5-0.4
21.2.Henderson, Ke'Aria Washington, Lamaria SOJRNorth MarionCalhoun County7526.352 30.65 -1.3-0.4
22.78.Harden, Miahna Hardwell, Kediedra SOJuniorLincolnEastside26.48 4927.435 -1.7-1.7
23.32.Eason, Arianna Myles, Melissa FRFROakleafBattery Creek626.5836 227.949 -0.9-1.7
24.27.Cox, Janasia Valdez, Kijionea SRFRGadsden CountyPalm Beach Central026.6655 7026.130 0.9-0.4
25.11.Valentines, Cartashous Holmes, Talayna SOFRPalatkaRibault3726.7419 8331.423 -0.4-1.3
26.12.Harris, DeMia Lee, Imani FRSophomoreOrange ParkLincoln26.7782 124.8729 0.20.3
27. Brown, Shaliyah Woodall, Alexis JRFRWindermereFlorida High226.8505 30.055 0.90.2
27.43.Dore, Shakaeja Johnson, Alliann SOSODr. PhillipsChiles6826.858 1029.52 -0.2-0.4
29.6.Close, Nataki Tobin, Erica SRSRLincolnOakleaf3626.8675 26.7782 -0.9-1.7
30.24.Mosley, Breanna Cooper, Alyssa JuniorSRTuckerWellington227.05 3827.85 1.5-1.7
31.70.Kaufmann, Susann Fedd, Takayka SRSOFlagler Palm CoastP. K. Yonge127.07 7526.352 0.2-0.4
32.65.Powell, A Campbell, Charity SOSOSandalwoodMenendez527.20 925.446 -1.7-1.2
33.62.Rivero, Alison Moore, Andriana SOJRPalm Beach CentralCamden County27.23 3726.7419 1.5-0.9
34.60.Shaw, Danielle Valdez, Kijionea SRSORickardsMiami Palmetto27.35 DNF 0.3-1.3
35.63.Mosley, Courtney Rivero, Alison SOSRMandarinFirst Coast4927.435 626.5836 0.3-0.2
36.75.Jeffery-Lee, Nyzjayla Brown, Shaliyah SeniorFRHillcrestPalm Beach Central0527.4584 925.446 1.5-1.7
36.17.Carr, Jarvia Dumas, Zariere FRJRDr. PhillipsWellington0927.45 7526.352 -1.3-0.2
38.39.Smith, Myra Allers, Zahria SophomoreFRBattery CreekMiami Palmetto1027.5021 129.50 -1.2-1.2
39.21.Sykes, Jhayda Harris, DeMia SRJuniorRibaultPalatka27.6160 9329.1506 -0.2-1.7
40.53.Myles, Melissa Gainey, Destiny SOSODwyerTucker27.66 25.91 -1.2-0.9
41.76.Strappier, Ahleeyah Hardwell, Kediedra JRSRNewberryFirst Coast5927.6726 28.0484 -0.10.2
42.10.Turner, Faith Brown, Shaliyah SRSREastsideFlagler Palm Coast27.730 29.3098 -1.2-0.9
43.75.Presley, Nymera Shaw, Danielle 8SRP. K. YongeLake Mary Prep3827.85 27.730 -1.2-0.9
44.61.Valdez, Kijionea Johnson, Alliann FRJuniorEastsideLincoln1527.904 24.939 0.2-1.3
45.24.Tobin, Erica Carr, Jarvia SophomoreJRBattery CreekWestside227.949 030.7189 -0.4-1.3
46.63.Brown, Nadia Tallaksen, Tara SO8PaxonDr. Phillips28.003 6826.858 0.2-1.7
47.31.Stephens, Sabrina Cooper, Alyssa FRFRGainesvilleGadsden County28.0484 30.055 0.9-1.3
48.41.Hardwell, Kediedra Morelus, Stephanie JuniorSOCamden CountySanta Fe28.15 3726.7419 -1.7-0.9
49.3.Duval, Talisha Edmund, Miriah JuniorFRRichmond HillWellington128.2322 27.6160 -1.7-1.7
50.42.Williams, Jasmine Rivero, Alison SR8WestsideDr. Phillips28.290 0927.45 -0.1-1.3
50.11.Tallaksen, Tara Valdez, Kijionea SRJRFlagler Palm CoastGainesville028.2901 2225.3922 -0.4-1.7
52.70.Felton, Maya Wright, Cydney SO8MatanzasFleming Island6628.36 129.50 -1.2-1.2
53.1.Sutton, Makayla Youmas, Jailynn FRSRGainesvilleChiles4628.424 DNF -0.90.9
54.35.Hoffman, Kaiah Sostre, Izabele FRFRPalm Beach CentralCalhoun County528.458 8331.423 0.2-0.1
55.33.Morelus, Stephanie Cox, Janasia SOSRMiddleburgPalm Beach Gardens028.5920 3830.7302 -0.2-0.9
56.72.Williams, A'shanti Peoples, Tahja JRFROrange ParkMandarin528.918 124.8729 0.90.9
57.67.Kreis, Lauren Sostre, Izabele SRJRFlorida HighMiami Palmetto28.9274 27.23 -0.1-0.2
58.50.Holmes, Talayna Tobin, Erica FreshmanSRJohnson, SavannahPaxon29.06 28.003 -0.21.5
59.30.Gainey, Destiny Jeffery-Lee, Nyzjayla SOSOSanta FeP. K. Yonge9329.1506 27.35 -1.2-0.4
60.5.Fedd, Takayka Woodall, Alexis SOSRAndrew JacksonGainesville7929.263 29.4719 -1.2-0.1
61.41.Lee, Imani Henderson, Ke'Aria SeniorJRTuckerHillcrest29.3098 DNF 0.3-1.2
62.35.Jenkins, Evoni Sostre, Izabele FRFRGadsden CountyMainland629.39 1029.52 0.30.3
63.74.Gillan, Megan Mosley, Breanna SRSOFleming IslandLake Mary Prep29.4719 528.458 -0.4-1.7
64.78.Perry, Ambiance Presley, Nymera FR8PalatkaAtlantic Coast129.50 3726.7419 -0.90.2
65.46.Palmer, Jessica Anderson, Terri 8JRCalhoun CountyTucker1029.52 3529.8504 0.90.2
66.41.MacLaren, Chloe Mosley, Courtney SOSRP. K. YongePalm Beach Central29.704 25.91 0.21.5
67.8.Anderson, Terri Green, Leiya FRSORickardsOcoee1329.8257 5230.7520 -0.91.5
68.72.Buck, Kenyette Washington, Lamaria 8SONorth Florida EducationalOakleaf3529.8504 DNF 1.5-0.9
69.24.Youmas, Jailynn Campbell, Charity JRFRMenendezEastside29.9963 226.8505 -1.30.9
70.53.Moore, Andriana Shaw, Danielle SOJRFirst CoastMainland30.055 026.6655 -0.40.3
71.55.DIAAB, JANIA Mosley, Breanna SRJuniorMiami PalmettoGainesville030.267 6931.2888 -0.1-0.1
72.3.CHONG, LAUREN Gillan, Megan FRJRMiami PalmettoGainesville30.65 25.914 -0.20.2
73.73.Cooper, Alyssa Harden, Miahna FRSOChilesRickards030.7189 7929.263 0.3-0.4
74.23.Edmund, Miriah Anderson, Terri 8FRNorth Florida EducationalDwyer3830.7302 1527.904 -1.7-0.9
75.26.Smith, taria Mosley, Breanna FRSOAndrew JacksonOakleaf5230.7520 028.2901 -1.31.5
76.63.Solomon, Elauna Smith, taria SophomoreFRJohnson, SavannahTucker5130.863 726.11 -0.1-0.9
77.52.Fields, Jimiyah Lewis, Jacquell JRJRFirst CoastTrinity Christian (Jax)6931.2888 1527.904 -0.9-0.4
78. Sostre, Izabele Allwood, Alliyah SOJuniorChilesGadsden County8331.423 7426.084 -1.71.5
 70.Cokley, Maliyah Johnson, Miracle SophomoreSOCalhoun CountyMiddleburgFS 29.4719 -1.31.5
 66.Williams, Chenelle CHONG, LAUREN SOSophomoreSt. Thomas AquinasCamden CountyDNF 28.15 0.21.5
 27.Papa, Gina Allers, Zahria FRJuniorLake Mary PrepThe RockDNF 626.162 1.5-1.7
  Cowles, Keshailyn Cokley, Maliyah JRJRWellingtonGainesvilleDNF 626.5836 -0.10.9
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.12.Wright, Cydney Wright, Cydney SOSRMainlandGadsden County24.49313527.350
12.73.Green, Leiya Jenkins, Evoni JRSORainesTucker725.9105129.390
34.1.Shaw, Danielle Mosley, Courtney SRJRRickardsGadsden County3527.3503330.711
35.73.Mosley, Courtney Mosley, Courtney SOFRMandarinMandarin627.43423330.711
61.61.Lee, Imani Wright, Cydney SeniorFRTuckerMainland029.3093527.350
62.12.Jenkins, Evoni Green, Leiya FRSOGadsden CountyRickards5129.3905129.390
73.62.Cooper, Alyssa Lee, Imani FRSeniorChilesMainland3330.711627.4342
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7. Kingcade, Christon DIAAB, JANIA SRSRMiami NorthwesternMiami Palmetto4925.3824925.382
15.71.Campbell, Charity Kingcade, Christon SRSRAtlantic CoastAtlantic Coast126.1104925.382
41.41.Strappier, Ahleeyah DIAAB, JANIA JRSRNewberryMiami Northwestern27.676DNF
50. Williams, Jasmine Williams, Jasmine SRJRWestsideMiami Northwestern328.290930.260
57.76.Kreis, Lauren Williams, Jasmine SRSRFlorida HighMiami Palmetto8528.9208528.920
71.50.DIAAB, JANIA Cowles, Keshailyn SRSRMiami PalmettoAtlantic Coast930.2604925.382
76.7.Solomon, Elauna Williams, Jasmine SophomoreSophomoreJohnson, SavannahWestside630.860630.860
 71.Cowles, Keshailyn Campbell, Charity JRSophomoreWellingtonWestsideDNF27.676
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: -1.2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
43.19.42.43.40.19.Myles, Melissa Bozeman, Germanie Presley, Nymera Bozeman, Germanie Myles, Melissa Myles, Melissa SophomoreJRSophomoreSO8SOBattery CreekTrinity Christian (Jax)Andrew JacksonSanta FeP. K. YongeTrinity Christian (Jax)828.360726.294426.2944927.668529.26828.3607
42.38.38.42.38.59.Bozeman, Germanie Smith, Myra Felton, Maya Myles, Melissa Gainey, Destiny Myles, Melissa SophomoreSophomoreSRSOSOSOAndrew JacksonBattery CreekDwyerP. K. YongeP. K. YongeEastside6529.154627.504427.736627.7366828.36076529.15
52.40.40.38.40.43.Myles, Melissa Myles, Melissa Fedd, Takayka Smith, Myra Bozeman, Germanie Myles, Melissa SophomoreSOSOSOSOJRTrinity Christian (Jax)DwyerBattery CreekEastsideDwyerAndrew Jackson6529.15927.6686529.15127.8546529.15828.3607
19.42.40.38.38.43.Gainey, Destiny Turner, Faith Fedd, Takayka Smith, Myra Felton, Maya Myles, Melissa SophomoreSRSOSO8SODwyerEastsideBattery CreekBattery CreekDwyerP. K. Yonge26.294427.73664627.5044927.66826.29444627.5044
43.43.52.42.59.52.Gainey, Destiny Presley, Nymera Turner, Faith Presley, Nymera Fedd, Takayka Fedd, Takayka SO8SRJRSOJRP. K. YongeP. K. YongeBattery CreekP. K. YongeSanta FeAndrew Jackson4627.5044127.8544627.504427.7366127.85426.2944
19.52.40.52.59.19.Fedd, Takayka Felton, Maya Turner, Faith Felton, Maya Bozeman, Germanie Felton, Maya SOSO8SOSOSODwyerMatanzasEastsideBattery CreekMatanzasAndrew Jackson828.3607828.36074627.504427.7366529.26927.668
52.59.42.19.40.40.Presley, Nymera Gainey, Destiny Myles, Melissa Fedd, Takayka Bozeman, Germanie Felton, Maya SOSOJRSOSOSophomoreTrinity Christian (Jax)Santa FeEastsideTrinity Christian (Jax)DwyerP. K. Yonge26.29446529.1526.29444627.50446529.1526.2944
38.60.43.43.38.52.Presley, Nymera Fedd, Takayka Presley, Nymera Felton, Maya Turner, Faith Fedd, Takayka 8SO8SophomoreSophomoreSOP. K. YongeAndrew JacksonBattery CreekMatanzasMatanzasMatanzas927.668529.264627.504427.7366927.668927.668
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: -0.9
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.14.Johnson, Alliann Johnson, Alliann JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Palatka25.48531.282
14.14.Frost, Naveyh Perry, Ambiance SOFRGodbyGodby1926.0845929.506
23.14.Eason, Arianna Fields, Jimiyah FRJROakleafFirst Coast726.58129.8272
29.14.Close, Nataki Anderson, Terri SRJRLincolnOsceola (Kissimmee)2126.860726.581
53.10.Sutton, Makayla Close, Nataki FRSOGainesvilleFirst Coast1528.4225.48
64.23.Perry, Ambiance Anderson, Terri FRJRPalatkaOsceola (Kissimmee)5929.50625.48
67.64.Anderson, Terri Anderson, Terri FRJRRickardsOakleaf29.82725929.506
77.67.Fields, Jimiyah Sutton, Makayla JRFRFirst CoastOsceola (Kissimmee)531.2821528.42
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -1.3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
9.9.O'Banner, A’Kyrah O'Banner, A’Kyrah JRJRGodbyDr. Phillips125.4439125.4439
12.75.Berry, Shaniya Carr, Jarvia JRSOPaxonLeon825.9126.16
18.12.Collins, Nadia Collins, Nadia SOJRLeonAndrew Jackson26.1626.16
21.69.Henderson, Ke'Aria Berry, Shaniya SOJRNorth MarionNorth Marion326.35429.99
36.69.Carr, Jarvia Cokley, Maliyah FRJRDr. PhillipsNorth Marion7727.458825.91
69.12.Youmas, Jailynn Berry, Shaniya JRFRMenendezPaxon429.99326.35
75.18.Smith, taria O'Banner, A’Kyrah FRJRAndrew JacksonGodby3230.752226.16
  Cokley, Maliyah Cokley, Maliyah SophomoreJRCalhoun CountyPaxonFS3230.7522
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -0.2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.3.Sears, Jacious Sykes, Jhayda SRSOPalm Beach GardensMiddleburg024.93326.8554
17.17.Woodall, Alexis Sykes, Jhayda SRFRHillsboroughPalm Beach Gardens226.139326.8554
27.55.Dore, Shakaeja Sears, Jacious SOFreshmanDr. PhillipsJohnson, Savannah26.8554024.933
39.39.Sykes, Jhayda Sears, Jacious SRSRRibaultMiami Palmetto6727.61630.657
55.39.Morelus, Stephanie CHONG, LAUREN SOSRMiddleburgMiami Palmetto8728.59024.933
58.55.Holmes, Talayna Woodall, Alexis FreshmanFreshmanJohnson, SavannahJohnson, Savannah9429.060226.1393
72.3.CHONG, LAUREN Woodall, Alexis FRSRMiami PalmettoJohnson, Savannah30.657024.933
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: -0.4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
63.4.4.4.Moore, Andriana Dumas, Zariere Tobin, Erica Peoples, Tahja JuniorJuniorJuniorSRPalatkaHillcrestOakleafFleming Island28.2981824.9831929.4730824.9831
63.11.63.25.Peoples, Tahja Peoples, Tahja Dumas, Zariere Valentines, Cartashous SOSRJuniorSophomoreFirst CoastOakleafPalatkaFlagler Palm Coast630.0590725.8026.7496929.4730
11.25.4.50.Tobin, Erica Valentines, Cartashous Dumas, Zariere Peoples, Tahja SOSOSRJuniorHillcrestPalatkaFlagler Palm CoastFirst Coast630.05926.7496929.4730824.9831
4.45.70.50.Moore, Andriana Tobin, Erica Tobin, Erica Valentines, Cartashous SRSophomoreSophomoreSRFlagler Palm CoastBattery CreekOakleafFleming Island630.05927.941527.941527.9415
50.50.45.11.Gillan, Megan Tallaksen, Tara Moore, Andriana Dumas, Zariere SophomoreSRSophomoreSRFlagler Palm CoastFlagler Palm CoastBattery CreekFlagler Palm Coast28.298128.29810725.80824.9831
4.63.25.63.Tobin, Erica Gillan, Megan Tobin, Erica Peoples, Tahja SophomoreSRSOJuniorHillcrestFleming IslandFlagler Palm CoastFirst Coast929.4730929.47300725.8027.9415
50.70.45.70.Peoples, Tahja Moore, Andriana Tobin, Erica Moore, Andriana SophomoreSOSOSRFleming IslandFirst CoastFirst CoastBattery Creek0725.80630.059929.4730630.059
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
W: 0.9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
65.8.27.8.Cox, Janasia Lewis, Jacquell Williams, A'shanti Allwood, Alliyah JRJRFRSRFlorida HighFlorida HighCalhoun CountyOrange Park9725.399725.3926.113029.5270
24.15.24.15.Lewis, Jacquell Allwood, Alliyah Lewis, Jacquell Stephens, Sabrina JRSRSRSRGainesvilleOcoeeGadsden CountyGainesville6028.04526.11306028.0452526.8578
56.24.24.56.Cox, Janasia Cox, Janasia Brown, Shaliyah Cox, Janasia JRSRJRJROrange ParkGadsden CountyGainesvilleFlorida High6028.04526.6689725.396028.045
24.27.27.56.Brown, Shaliyah Brown, Shaliyah Cox, Janasia Cox, Janasia SRJRFRSRWindermereWindermereOrange ParkCalhoun County29.52702526.85782526.85789725.39
65.47.56.27.Stephens, Sabrina Stephens, Sabrina Allwood, Alliyah Lewis, Jacquell JRFRSRSRWindermereGainesvilleWindermereOcoee26.6686028.0459725.3926.1130
56.56.15.24.Brown, Shaliyah Williams, A'shanti Stephens, Sabrina Brown, Shaliyah SRJRJRJRGainesvilleOrange ParkFlorida HighGainesville9725.390528.912526.85782526.8578
15.65.56.47.Brown, Shaliyah Palmer, Jessica Palmer, Jessica Cox, Janasia FR8JRSROcoeeCalhoun CountyFlorida HighOrange Park6028.04529.527029.527026.668