March 2, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Girls 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Jackson, LanaLokensgard, Kylee  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi3613.984 3613.984
2.1.Hunt, Chelsey Scott, Giana68Ivy Hawn Charter School of theSpruce Creek Running & Fi14.54 617.43
3.2.McCoy, KarajahHunt, Chelsey  6Spruce Creek Running & FiIvy Hawn Charter School of the15.73 3613.984
4.9.Scott, GianaLokensgard, Kylee 6Spruce Creek Running & FiIvy Hawn Charter School of the0815.90 617.43
5.6.Gonsalves, Clayryss Thomas, Madison 6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of the6516.831 15.73
6.6.Lokensgard, KyleePatterson, Lauren  8Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi17.1226 17.433
7.9.Scott, Ava Lokensgard, Kylee66Ivy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of the17.433 17.1226
7.1.Patterson, Lauren Patterson, Lauren 86Ivy Hawn Charter School of theSpruce Creek Running & Fi617.43 14.54
9.3.Thomas, Madison Patterson, Lauren 66Ivy Hawn Charter School of theSpruce Creek Running & Fi7217.81 6516.831
100 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Jackson, LanaHunt, Chelsey  6Spruce Creek Running & FiIvy Hawn Charter School of the513.984515.7385
2.2.Hunt, Chelsey Jackson, Lana6 Ivy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of the614.545717.4375
3.7.McCoy, KarajahJackson, Lana  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi515.738517.4375
7.7.Scott, Ava Jackson, Lana68Ivy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of the17.4375513.984
7.3.Patterson, Lauren Hunt, Chelsey 8 Ivy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of the617.43515.7385
100 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
4.4.5.9.Lokensgard, KyleeScott, GianaLokensgard, KyleeGonsalves, Clayryss 6   Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & FiIvy Hawn Charter School of the16.8315.902517.1215.9025
5.5.4.6.Gonsalves, Clayryss Gonsalves, Clayryss Thomas, Madison Thomas, Madison 6666Ivy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of theSpruce Creek Running & FiIvy Hawn Charter School of the15.902516.8317.1217.8106
4.6.4.9.Thomas, Madison Lokensgard, KyleeLokensgard, KyleeScott, Giana  6 Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi17.1217.1217.1217.8106
4.9.4.9.Gonsalves, Clayryss Thomas, Madison Lokensgard, KyleeScott, Giana66  Spruce Creek Running & FiIvy Hawn Charter School of theIvy Hawn Charter School of theSpruce Creek Running & Fi17.1217.810615.902517.12

Girls 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Robinson, VictoriaSiems, Teagan  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi15.475 15.475
2.7.Phillips, ElizabethPhillips, Elizabeth  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi715.8695 0020.6793
3.7.Markland, MiaSiems, Teagan  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi6216.576 18.48
4.4.Dytkowski, TaylorBeardsley, Carolyn  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi617.03 15.475
5.8.Beardsley, CarolynMcCoy, Keziah  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi18.48 715.8695
6.3.Inlow, KymbirDytkowski, Taylor  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi19.44 617.03
7.1.Siems, TeaganBeardsley, Carolyn  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi0020.6793 6216.576
8.7.McCoy, KeziahBeardsley, Carolyn  Spruce Creek Running & FiSpruce Creek Running & Fi621.180 15.475

Girls 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.3.1.Johnson, Alliann Spragg, Anya Wright, Shanaiyah JRSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)5112.049 13.314 3713.143 10 26 0454
2.2.4.Bush, JaQual Pettway , Naiya Wright, Shanaiyah SRSRSRSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)3412.2901 5112.049 5112.049 7813 0454 459
3.5.7.Fernandez, Linette Spragg, Anya Pettway , Naiya SRSRSRUniversity (Orlando)Seminole (Sanford)Ocoee512.69 512.69 1813.30 1666 26 0454
4.7.5.Spragg, Anya Wright, Shanaiyah Spragg, Anya SOJRSRLake BrantleySpruce CreekSpruce Creek3713.143 1813.30 3713.143 459 0454 10
5.4.5.Pettway , Naiya Fernandez, Linette Pettway , Naiya SRSRSRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyOcoee1813.30 13.314 3713.143 0454 0454 0383
6.1.4.Rivers, Ariana Johnson, Alliann Spragg, Anya SOSOSROcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)13.314 1813.30 3713.143 0383 459 459
7.4.4.Wright, Shanaiyah Fernandez, Linette Fernandez, Linette SRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)9613.34 5112.049 5112.049 26 26 0454

Girls 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.12.Johnson, Alliann Ejie, Norachi JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach212.23 813.5960
2.31.Bush, JaQual Martin, Briahna SRSOSeminole (Sanford)Lake Brantley612.310 413.8650
3.9.Fernandez, Linette Rieber, Ruth SRFRUniversity (Orlando)University (OC)913.25 213.83
4.12.Spragg, Anya Rieber, Ruth SOSOLake BrantleyOcoee1713.27 13.9770
5.8.Pettway , Naiya Harris, Tatiana SRFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek813.43 14.0401
6.6.Rivers, Ariana Francica, MorganSOSROcoeeUniversity (Orlando)513.4537 4313.608
7.2.Wright, Shanaiyah Shelton, Seleena SRFROsceola (Kissimmee)West Orange1313.46 14.0401
8.4.Bell, Brittany Wright, Shanaiyah JRFRDeltonaNew Smyrna Beach4913.55 014.9817
9.40.Ejie, Norachi Cook, Chenin SOSOSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)813.5960 612.310
10.32.Ray, Jaeda Wright, Shanaiyah SRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake Brantley4313.608 14.635
11.2.Wills, Anaya Harden, Taelor SOSRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach13.6462 14.635
12.14.Pena, Nakiana Shelton, Seleena SR12Lake BrantleySpruce Creek8713.719 14.85
13.37.Gibson, Anaya Billings, Summer SO12University (Orlando)Seabreeze213.83 14.71
14.2.Shepard, A'Sha Williams, Thaddea SOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Deltona1713.84 1313.46
15.38.Martinez, Jaricellis Francica, MorganJRSOLake BrantleySpruce Creek413.8650 513.4537
16.18.Stahlman, Kiley Gibson, Anaya FRSOUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HS413.94 8713.719
17.35.Harden, Taelor Haywood, TierraSOSOOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)13.9770 014.231
18.32.Rieber, Ruth Haywood, TierraFRFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach13.9807 6014.6526
19.11.Franklin, Richiana Slate, Essence JRSOSpruce CreekPine Ridge HS114.03 14.71
20.23.Robinson, Amilyah Shelton, Seleena SOFRLake BrantleyLake Brantley14.0401 9014.576
21.37.Shelton, Seleena Gibson, Anaya FRSOWest OrangeWest Orange014.231 813.43
22.34.Givens, Lauri Fernandez, Linette FRJROcoeeNew Smyrna Beach9014.322 13.9770
23.6.Billings, Summer Mason, Aaliyah SOFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach0414.343 915.302
24.20.Darisaw, TaNiyah Darisaw, TaNiyah SOFRWest OrangePine Ridge HS9014.576 1313.46
25.15.Cook, Kimberly Shepard, A'Sha FRFRUniversity (OC)Osceola (Kissimmee)3714.58 16.2509
26.1.Macdughlas, Skye Ejie, Norachi JR9SeabreezeDeltona4614.5981 4313.608
27.13.Merriweather, Jakiah Garcia, LyannSOFRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek7914.611 16.2509
28.2.Cook, Chenin Hernandez, Isabella SOSOSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach14.635 014.9817
28.26.Massey, JaniahWright, Shanaiyah 9JRPine Ridge HSLake Brantley0814.6311 213.83
30.20.Hernandez, Isabella Williams, Thaddea FRJRUniversity (OC)Ocoee6014.6526 1313.46
31.33.Hicks, Aiyanna Pettway , Naiya FRSOOcoeeUniversity (Orlando)4214.67 13.9807
32.26.Martin, Briahna Harris, Tatiana SO12University (OC)University (OC)14.71 4214.67
33.36.Haywood, TierraHarden, Taelor 1112Pine Ridge HSWest Orange5414.810 7914.611
34.23.Williams, Thaddea Spragg, Anya FRSOWest OrangeDeltona14.85 212.23
35.23.Slate, Essence Williams, Thaddea SOSODeltonaUniversity (OC)214.957 1313.46
36.32.Best, Honesti Ejie, Norachi FR12SeabreezeUniversity (OC)014.9817 9014.576
37.35.Harris, Tatiana McKinney, Sabriah SOJRDeltonaLake Brantley915.302 3714.58
38.38.Garcia, LyannShelton, Seleena 12FRPine Ridge HSDeltona515.459 1713.84
39.6.McKinney, Sabriah Haywood, TierraSOSRNew Smyrna BeachOsceola (Kissimmee)015.625 114.03
40.34.Francica, MorganFrancica, Morgan12FRPine Ridge HSOcoee16.2509 214.957
41.39.Mason, Aaliyah Harden, Taelor JRSODeltonaDeltona18.4887 4214.67
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.1.Johnson, Alliann Shelton, Seleena JRFROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)12.238715.45
9.38.Ejie, Norachi McKinney, Sabriah SOSOSpruce CreekPine Ridge HS6413.59063314.5740
21.39.Shelton, Seleena Givens, Lauri FRSOWest OrangePine Ridge HS3914.233314.5740
22.24.Givens, Lauri Darisaw, TaNiyah FRSOOcoeeNew Smyrna Beach6914.32315.6290
24.21.Darisaw, TaNiyah McKinney, Sabriah SOSOWest OrangeNew Smyrna Beach3314.57406914.32
38.1.Garcia, LyannJohnson, Alliann 1212Pine Ridge HSWest Orange715.456914.32
39.21.McKinney, Sabriah Givens, Lauri SOSONew Smyrna BeachWest Orange315.62906914.32
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
2.7.36.5.Bush, JaQual Martin, Briahna Bush, JaQual Pettway , Naiya SRFRSRSRSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)SeabreezeSpruce Creek2612.319416.252214.717714.7177
5.5.5.7.Pettway , Naiya Pettway , Naiya Francica, MorganMartin, Briahna SRSOSRSOSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)13.43846813.46016813.46012612.319
7.31.7.7.Wright, Shanaiyah Best, Honesti Best, Honesti Hicks, Aiyanna SRFRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee6813.46012612.319416.252214.7177
31.5.7.5.Hicks, Aiyanna Francica, MorganPettway , Naiya Wright, Shanaiyah FR12SRFROcoeeSpruce CreekOcoeeSeminole (Sanford)4914.6782612.3194914.67814.7177
32.31.31.40.Martin, Briahna Pettway , Naiya Bush, JaQual Wright, Shanaiyah SOFRSRSRUniversity (OC)Seminole (Sanford)OcoeeOcoee14.71772612.31914.71776813.4601
36.31.2.32.Best, Honesti Francica, MorganFrancica, MorganHicks, Aiyanna FR12SOSRSeabreezeUniversity (OC)University (OC)Pine Ridge HS14.98416.25224914.6782612.319
40.5.2.5.Francica, MorganFrancica, MorganMartin, Briahna Bush, JaQual 12121212Pine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSOsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce Creek416.25226813.46012612.3194914.678
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.16.Ray, Jaeda Cook, Kimberly SRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake Brantley13.6013.60
12.10.Pena, Nakiana Merriweather, Jakiah SRFRLake BrantleyUniversity (OC)713.719713.719
16.18.Stahlman, Kiley Ray, Jaeda FRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)1913.94313.60
18.10.Rieber, Ruth Massey, JaniahFR9New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach13.981913.943
25.18.Cook, Kimberly Cook, Kimberly FRFRUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach14.58313.60
27.25.Merriweather, Jakiah Ray, Jaeda SOSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach414.6113.98
28.28.Massey, JaniahMassey, Janiah9SRPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach14.631913.943
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
6.13.6.28.Rivers, Ariana Martinez, Jaricellis Billings, Summer Billings, Summer SOSOSOSOOcoeeSeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)2813.4531713.839514.63513.8611
13.6.15.15.Gibson, Anaya Cook, Chenin Rivers, Ariana Haywood, TierraSOSOSOJRUniversity (Orlando)SeabreezeLake BrantleyLake Brantley713.839713.839713.8396914.813
15.28.33.33.Martinez, Jaricellis Cook, Chenin Rivers, Ariana Martinez, Jaricellis JR11JRSOLake BrantleyOcoeeLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)513.86116914.8136914.813713.839
23.28.13.6.Billings, Summer Rivers, Ariana Cook, Chenin Haywood, TierraSOSOJRJRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeOcoeeLake Brantley14.342813.45316914.81314.34
28.28.28.23.Cook, Chenin Rivers, Ariana Cook, Chenin Martinez, Jaricellis SOSOSOSOSeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)Pine Ridge HSSeabreeze514.63713.8392813.4531713.839
33.6.15.33.Haywood, TierraGibson, Anaya Haywood, TierraCook, Chenin 11SOJR11Pine Ridge HSLake BrantleySeabreezeLake Brantley6914.813713.8392813.4531514.63
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
41.26.17.3.26.20.Robinson, Amilyah Shepard, A'Sha Slate, Essence Fernandez, Linette Mason, Aaliyah Harden, Taelor JRSOSOSRSOFROsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)University (OC)University (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)13.84218.4813.8429313.256514.9513.842
26.3.30.14.35.35.Harden, Taelor Mason, Aaliyah Robinson, Amilyah Shepard, A'Sha Hernandez, Isabella Mason, Aaliyah SRSRJRSOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)DeltonaDeltonaOsceola (Kissimmee)DeltonaOsceola (Kissimmee)14.045814.9518.4813.842914.5913.842
30.17.30.17.26.17.Macdughlas, Skye Hernandez, Isabella Mason, Aaliyah Harden, Taelor Harden, Taelor Harden, Taelor SRJRSOSOSRSODeltonaUniversity (OC)DeltonaOcoeeSeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)14.9514.0458913.97913.9714.0458913.97
26.30.20.20.3.3.Fernandez, Linette Hernandez, Isabella Hernandez, Isabella Robinson, Amilyah Mason, Aaliyah Slate, Essence SRJRJRSOSOSRUniversity (OC)SeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOcoeeLake Brantley14.045813.842913.9714.045813.84214.95
17.26.41.26.3.3.Slate, Essence Mason, Aaliyah Hernandez, Isabella Macdughlas, Skye Macdughlas, Skye Robinson, Amilyah FRSRSOJRSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)SeabreezeLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)18.4814.045818.48914.5914.95914.59
41.20.17.30.41.14.Robinson, Amilyah Robinson, Amilyah Robinson, Amilyah Hernandez, Isabella Mason, Aaliyah Shepard, A'Sha FRJRSOFRSOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)University (OC)University (OC)DeltonaLake Brantley914.5913.84213.8428414.6519313.25658414.651
17.17.20.35.17.20.Shepard, A'Sha Fernandez, Linette Harden, Taelor Slate, Essence Harden, Taelor Fernandez, Linette SOJRSRSOSOSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)DeltonaDeltonaUniversity (OC)18.4813.8429313.256514.958414.651913.97
30.17.30.41.14.30.Slate, Essence Fernandez, Linette Slate, Essence Mason, Aaliyah Macdughlas, Skye Robinson, Amilyah FRFRSRJRSOJROsceola (Kissimmee)DeltonaOsceola (Kissimmee)DeltonaSeabreezeOcoee913.979313.2565914.5918.4818.4814.95
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.19.34.Spragg, Anya Franklin, Richiana Williams, Thaddea SOSOSOLake BrantleySpruce CreekLake Brantley13.279714.855915.3016
8.19.37.Bell, Brittany Harris, Tatiana Harris, Tatiana JRSOJRDeltonaSpruce CreekWest Orange0613.55413.270613.554
11.19.8.Wills, Anaya Williams, Thaddea Wills, Anaya SOSOJRSpruce CreekDeltonaWest Orange813.64150613.554813.6415
19.37.4.Franklin, Richiana Wills, Anaya Franklin, Richiana JRSOFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake Brantley114.03913.2715.3016
34.8.11.Williams, Thaddea Williams, Thaddea Spragg, Anya FRFRSOWest OrangeSpruce CreekDeltona9714.85599714.8559114.039
37.19.8.Harris, Tatiana Spragg, Anya Wills, Anaya SOSOSODeltonaDeltonaLake Brantley15.301613.27813.6415

Girls 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.2.1.2.Spragg, Anya Gamble, Haylee Johnson, Alliann Rivera, Jetzymar SOJRJRJROcoeeSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)Lake Brantley24.950 27.1325 24.950 3727.5289 8430 8 1040 1040
5.6.2.6.Spragg, Anya Johnson, Miracle Johnson, Miracle Bush, JaQual JRJRFRJROsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna BeachOcoeeNew Smyrna Beach6925.40 27.645 25.09 527.6566 163 1040 8 1040
4.6.3.1.Bush, JaQual Spragg, Anya Bush, JaQual Bush, JaQual JRFRSRJRSeminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)24.950 27.1325 6925.40 3727.5289 3358 75440 163 8430
1.3.4.5.Larramore, Sydney Johnson, Miracle Spragg, Anya Bush, JaQual JRFRSOSRLake BrantleyOcoeeLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)27.645 24.950 27.1325 27.1325 3358 1040 3358 1040
7.1.5.7.Johnson, Miracle Gamble, Haylee Gamble, Haylee Bush, JaQual JRFRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley527.6566 24.950 3727.5289 24.950 163 3358 75440 29
5.7.6.3.Larramore, Sydney Gamble, Haylee Larramore, Sydney Rivera, Jetzymar FRJRFRFROcoeeLake BrantleyOcoeeNew Smyrna Beach3727.5289 25.09 27.645 27.645 1040 29 8430 8430
1.2.7.5.Rivera, Jetzymar Johnson, Alliann Rivera, Jetzymar Larramore, Sydney JRSRJRSOOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee27.1325 27.1325 527.6566 6925.40 8 8 29 163

Girls 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.31.Bush, JaQual Phelps, Kayley SRJRSeminole (Sanford)Seabreeze25.0610 8730.434
1.25.Johnson, Alliann Spragg, Anya JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Pine Ridge HS825.0674 29.973
3.29.Johnson, Miracle Darisaw, TaNiyah FRSOOcoeePine Ridge HS225.1386 127.75
4.41.Spragg, Anya Darisaw, TaNiyah SOSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley526.836 0628.0754
5.34.Rivera, Jetzymar Fye, Zaniyah JR9Osceola (Kissimmee)Deltona27.285 29.50
6.10.Gamble, Haylee Massey, JaniahJRFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)27.4523 136.33
7.15.Brown, Angel Dowdell, Nakaila JRFRSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)27.5096 27.5096
8.22.Larramore, Sydney Johnson, Alliann FRFROcoeeOcoee227.59 8730.434
9.42.Fye, Zaniyah Spragg, Anya SOJRSeminole (Sanford)University (Orlando)9327.590 531.262
10.41.Doreste, Jessica Means, Aniya FRSOWest OrangeSeabreeze127.75 0227.8842
11.12.Pena, Nakiana Powell, Kaydria SRJRLake BrantleyDeltona0227.8842 829.3623
12.27.Wills, Anaya Pennant, Cadeeja SOSOSpruce CreekOcoee0628.0754 225.1386
13.31.Chandler, Ella Thompson, Abigail SOFRSeabreezeSeabreeze728.218 332.29
14.27.Stevens, Jordan Pena, Nakiana SRSOLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach428.597 8730.434
15.28.Shepard, A'Sha Shepard, A'Sha SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)5628.762 27.5096
16.1.Martinez, Jaricellis Pena, Ana JRSRLake BrantleyOcoee28.8255 531.262
17.4.Nelson , Bailey Doreste, Jessica SR9Spruce CreekPine Ridge HS29.05 0227.8842
18.16.Pennant, Cadeeja Renelique, Ashlyne SRJRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach29.19 428.597
19.15.Franklin, Richiana Johnson, Alliann JRJRSpruce CreekOcoee829.3623 29.973
20.5.Shelton, Seleena Renelique, Ashlyne FRJRWest OrangeOcoee29.50 829.3623
21.12.Billings, Summer Billings, Summer SOJRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek629.581 29.19
22.11.Manfredi, Christina Thompson, Abigail SOFRUniversity (OC)Lake Brantley29.63 28.8255
23.1.Dowdell, Nakaila Nelson , Bailey SOSROsceola (Kissimmee)Deltona229.892 5628.762
23.27.Mansfield, Jordyn Powell, Kaydria JR11University (OC)Osceola (Kissimmee)029.89 029.89
25.1.Means, Aniya Martinez, Jaricellis SOSOSpruce CreekSpruce Creek29.973 029.89
26.42.Cook, Chenin Larramore, Sydney SO12SeabreezeWest Orange1530.2014 136.33
27.23.Thomas, Jada Massey, JaniahFRSOOcoeeSeabreeze3030.2126 9327.590
28.28.Massey, JaniahPowell, Kaydria 9SOPine Ridge HSOcoee8730.434 825.0674
29.19.Pawela, Amy Johnson, Alliann SRSOSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)30.49 29.63
30.1.Thompson, Abigail Wills, Anaya SRSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)830.546 136.33
31.37.Darisaw, TaNiyah Phelps, Kayley SOFRWest OrangeLake Brantley30.96 432.41
32.35.Haywood, TierraGarcia, Lyann119Pine Ridge HSWest Orange31.035 28.8255
33.37.Phelps, Kayley Thompson, Abigail FRSODeltonaNew Smyrna Beach531.262 31.9330
34.35.Garcia, LyannStevens, Jordan 12FRPine Ridge HSSpruce Creek531.4069 428.597
35.38.Pena, Ana Doreste, Jessica JRFRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)231.7584 526.836
36.23.Steinmann, Emily Phelps, Kayley SOJRSeabreezeLake Brantley31.9330 227.59
37.39.McCambridge, Savannah Pena, Ana FRFRDeltonaLake Brantley332.29 29.50
38.4.McKinney, Sabriah Bush, JaQual SOFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)432.41 31.9330
39.31.Parente, Gianna Fye, Zaniyah FRJRUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HS833.3129 225.1386
40.23.Renelique, Ashlyne Phelps, Kayley FRSOOcoeeOcoee33.833 728.218
41.5.Segovia, Rachal Shepard, A'Sha FRFRLake BrantleySeabreeze136.33 1530.2014
42.13.Powell, Kaydria Fye, Zaniyah FRSRUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee1044.4526 136.33
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.42.Bush, JaQual Segovia, Rachal SRFRSeminole (Sanford)Ocoee6125.0644736.3362
20.42.Shelton, Seleena Thomas, Jada FRSRWest OrangeSeminole (Sanford)829.501130.2123
27.27.Thomas, Jada Shelton, Seleena FRFROcoeeSeminole (Sanford)1130.21236125.064
41.41.Segovia, Rachal Segovia, Rachal FRFRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)4736.33626125.064
42.42.Powell, Kaydria Bush, JaQual FRFRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)844.4546125.064
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.32.Johnson, Alliann Haywood, TierraJRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce Creek025.0625025.0625
9.32.Fye, Zaniyah Haywood, TierraSOJRSeminole (Sanford)Pine Ridge HS2027.5906729.3630
19.1.Franklin, Richiana Johnson, Alliann JRSOSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)729.363031.03
32.32.Haywood, TierraFranklin, Richiana 11JRPine Ridge HSSeminole (Sanford)31.03025.0625
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.30.Johnson, Miracle Chandler, Ella FRSROcoeeSpruce Creek25.138629.89
7.30.Brown, Angel Massey, JaniahJRSRSeminole (Sanford)Ocoee27.50288629.89
13.28.Chandler, Ella Nelson , Bailey SOSOSeabreezeOcoee228.2140030.4331
17.13.Nelson , Bailey Dowdell, Nakaila SRJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)8529.05030.4331
23.13.Dowdell, Nakaila Massey, JaniahSOSROsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce Creek8629.8925.13
28.17.Massey, JaniahDowdell, Nakaila 9SRPine Ridge HSSpruce Creek030.4331630.54
30.28.Thompson, Abigail Nelson , Bailey SRFRUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek630.54630.54
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W:
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.12.8.8.Manfredi, Christina Garcia, LyannLarramore, Sydney Wills, Anaya 12FRFRSOUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekOcoeeOcoee32.29929.584927.598927.598
37.8.12.22.McCambridge, Savannah Billings, Summer Wills, Anaya McCambridge, Savannah FR12SOSOWest OrangePine Ridge HSSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach927.598927.59828.07927.598
34.21.21.37.Billings, Summer Garcia, LyannBillings, Summer McCambridge, Savannah FR12SOFRPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna BeachOcoee927.59828.0729.58429.584
12.22.22.12.Larramore, Sydney McCambridge, Savannah Manfredi, Christina Darisaw, TaNiyah 12FRSOSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)University (OC)Deltona29.58428.07529.631927.598
21.31.31.22.Billings, Summer Larramore, Sydney Darisaw, TaNiyah Larramore, Sydney FRSOSOSOWest OrangeDeltonaWest OrangeUniversity (OC)529.631131.4097730.96529.631
12.37.34.34.Manfredi, Christina Manfredi, Christina Garcia, LyannDarisaw, TaNiyah FRSO12SONew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)927.598529.631131.4097730.96
34.37.37.34.Manfredi, Christina Billings, Summer McCambridge, Savannah Darisaw, TaNiyah SOSOFR12DeltonaOcoeeDeltonaNew Smyrna Beach28.07131.40932.299927.598
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W:
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
23.5.18.Pennant, Cadeeja Rivera, Jetzymar Rivera, Jetzymar SOJRFRSeabreezeOsceola (Kissimmee)Seabreeze29.19746427.287230.206
38.18.26.Parente, Gianna Pennant, Cadeeja Pennant, Cadeeja SOSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleySeabreeze6029.893229.19746029.8932
18.23.18.Pennant, Cadeeja Mansfield, Jordyn Cook, Chenin JRJRSOSeabreezeUniversity (OC)Lake Brantley33.3136029.8932232.4131
26.26.39.McKinney, Sabriah Cook, Chenin Mansfield, Jordyn SRSOSRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeSeabreeze232.41317230.20629.1974
38.38.23.Mansfield, Jordyn McKinney, Sabriah Rivera, Jetzymar SOSOFRUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)33.313232.413133.313
26.39.5.Cook, Chenin Parente, Gianna McKinney, Sabriah FRFRJRUniversity (OC)University (OC)Lake Brantley6427.2833.3136029.8932
200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W:
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.14.Spragg, Anya Pawela, Amy SOJRLake BrantleyLake Brantley726.8337928.592
6.6.Gamble, Haylee Pawela, Amy JRSRNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley327.4526128.825
14.29.Stevens, Jordan Spragg, Anya SRFRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach928.592327.452
16.6.Martinez, Jaricellis Spragg, Anya JRSRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach6128.82530.493
29.29.Pawela, Amy Phelps, Kayley SRJRSpruce CreekDeltona30.4936128.825
33.4.Phelps, Kayley Gamble, Haylee FRJRDeltonaLake Brantley31.26231.262

Girls 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.1.Matos, Isabella Matos, Isabella SRSRWest OrangeWest Orange444.12 444.12

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Van Rij, Kaylee Spragg, Anya SOJRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek7259.90 18:01:00.97 6102 980
2.6.Rivera, Jetzymar Croker, Zy'Kerriah JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)Seabreeze18:01:00.97 7259.90 980 980
3.3.Chandler, Ella Gamble, Haylee SOJRSeabreezeLake Brantley6:01:01.1313 7259.90 622 544
4.3.Croker, Zy'Kerriah Rivera, Jetzymar SOSOOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)1:01.638 7259.90 544 544
5.7.Stevens, Jordan Rivera, Jetzymar SRSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley41:01:02.457 1:04.0588 424 82
6.3.Spragg, Anya Spragg, Anya SOSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley1:04.0588 1:01.638 23343 980
7.1.Gamble, Haylee Van Rij, Kaylee JRSONew Smyrna BeachOsceola (Kissimmee)6:01:05.640 41:01:02.457 82 544

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.17.4.8.Van Rij, Kaylee Parladore, Mia Thompson, Abigail Rivera, Jetzymar SOJRFRSOSpruce CreekWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee25:01:00.335 24:01:03.123 1:09.7075 11:01:06.415
2.7.2.25.Spragg, Anya Daniels, Achante Fleming, Nevaeh Pennant, Cadeeja SOSOSOSRLake BrantleyOcoeeNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley1:00.95 1:06.2833 56:01:02.14 24:01:03.123
3.28.14.34.Rivera, Jetzymar Doreste, Jessica Nelson , Bailey Segovia, Rachal JRFRFRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)Seminole (Sanford)Lake Brantley11:01:01.72 1:09.37 11:01:01.72 35:01:04.750
4.2.33.16.Stevens, Jordan Chandler, Ella Fleming, Nevaeh Rivera, Jetzymar SRFRSRFRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyWest OrangeSpruce Creek56:01:02.14 19:01:02.457 41:01:24.9323 26:01:07.5074
5.14.8.20.Croker, Zy'Kerriah Leger, Esthere Doghor, Lilian Leger, Esthere SOSOSOJROcoeeWest OrangePine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach19:01:02.457 56:01:02.14 11:01:06.415 42:01:20.70
6.12.15.13.Sims, Treazure Share, Samantha Fleming, Nevaeh Stevens, Jordan FRFRFRFRUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)University (OC)Ocoee1:03.050 1:15.159 33:01:13.90 0:01:08.881
7.4.9.9.Chandler, Ella Hernandez, Isabella Cook, Kimberly Gamble, Haylee SOSOSOSOSeabreezeSpruce CreekOcoeeUniversity (Orlando)24:01:03.123 32:01:14.3413 32:01:14.3413 24:01:04.756
8.21.3.9.Gamble, Haylee Daniels, Achante Gamble, Haylee Hernandez, Isabella JRSOSRSONew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce Creek38:01:04.6023 1:09.37 1:13.89 26:01:07.5074
9.34.9.29.Doreste, Jessica Stevens, Jordan Hernandez, MiaAguiar, Maiya FRSOSRSOWest OrangeOcoeeOcoeeWest Orange24:01:04.756 15:01:11.295 1:06.2833 1:09.37
9.20.16.32.Gorritz, Keila Chandler, Ella Phelps, Kayley Daniels, Achante JRFRSOFRSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)University (OC)Spruce Creek35:01:04.750 1:06.2833 1:11.06 26:01:07.5074
11.33.18.22.Nelson , Bailey Hernandez, Isabella Steinmann, Emily Gorritz, Keila SRSOSOFRSpruce CreekWest OrangeSpruce CreekOcoee1:05.9798 1:09.37 1:09.37 26:01:07.5074
12.14.18.22.Walker, Dezha Pennant, Cadeeja Sherwood, Eriona Fleming, Nevaeh SRJR10SROsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangePine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach1:06.2833 1:06.2833 1:17.137 1:11.06
13.28.34.4.Butler, Elise Corso, Josie Doreste, Jessica Hernandez, MiaFRSOSOFRSpruce CreekSeabreezeSpruce CreekOcoee11:01:06.415 1:17.137 47:01:11.24 1:05.9798
14.6.3.35.Sherwood, Eriona Piccola, Karlee Segovia, Rachal Doreste, Jessica SOSRSOFROcoeeUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)Lake Brantley26:01:07.5074 1:05.9798 1:11.5259 41:01:24.9323
15.35.6.32.Fine, Scharmensey Piccola, Karlee Fine, Scharmensey McCambridge, Savannah SO10FRJRUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)New Smyrna Beach1:08.39 56:01:02.14 41:01:24.9323 42:01:20.70
16.29.27.32.Daniels, Achante Sims, Treazure Leger, Esthere Rivera, Jetzymar JRFRJRSOOcoeeDeltonaOsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach0:01:08.881 1:15.3213 47:01:11.24 38:01:15.4637
17.8.30.26.Leger, Esthere Cook, Kimberly Gonzales, Marisa Butler, Elise SOSOFRSROcoeeSeabreezeOcoeeWest Orange42:01:09.2622 15:01:11.295 38:01:04.6023 1:15.159
18.24.31.26.Hernandez, Isabella Steinmann, Emily Spragg, Anya Sims, Treazure FRSOFRJRUniversity (OC)OcoeeUniversity (Orlando)Seabreeze1:09.37 38:01:15.4637 11:01:01.72 11:01:01.72
19.9.20.17.Pennant, Cadeeja Gamble, Haylee Stevens, Jordan Chandler, Ella SRFRSRSRLake BrantleyWest OrangeSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach1:09.7075 42:01:09.2622 38:01:04.6023 1:13.89
20.11.19.34.Doghor, Lilian Fine, Scharmensey Fleming, Nevaeh Doghor, Lilian SOJRSOSOUniversity (Orlando)Seminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)West Orange28:01:10.937 24:01:03.123 56:01:02.14 11:01:01.72
21.29.3.27.Thompson, Abigail Thompson, Abigail Cook, Kimberly Piccola, Karlee SRSOJRFRUniversity (OC)University (Orlando)DeltonaUniversity (OC)1:11.010 1:11.5259 25:01:00.335 24:01:03.123
22.20.30.23.Phelps, Kayley Corso, Josie Rivera, Jetzymar Piccola, Karlee FRFRSOSRDeltonaOcoeeLake BrantleySeabreeze1:11.06 1:15.3213 38:01:15.4637 26:01:07.5074
23.33.9.29.Warren , Gracie Gamble, Haylee Steinmann, Emily Aguiar, Maiya SOSOSOFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)OcoeeUniversity (Orlando)47:01:11.24 24:01:04.756 38:01:15.4637 41:01:24.9323
24.34.13.3.Piccola, Karlee Segovia, Rachal Hernandez, MiaGonzales, Marisa FRSRSOFRSpruce CreekWest OrangeSpruce CreekOcoee15:01:11.295 1:11.5259 1:09.7075 32:01:14.3413
25.9.11.35.Parladore, Mia Parladore, Mia Hernandez, Isabella Sims, Treazure SRSR10SRUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeNew Smyrna BeachOcoee1:11.5259 38:01:15.4637 1:08.39 32:01:14.3413
26.35.30.9.Gonzales, Marisa Rivera, Jetzymar Cook, Kimberly Fleming, Nevaeh FRJRJRSRSeabreezeUniversity (OC)West OrangeOcoee1:13.89 1:17.137 38:01:04.6023 38:01:15.4637
27.23.15.9.Aguiar, Maiya Butler, Elise Nelson , Bailey Warren , Gracie JRFRSOSRWest OrangeWest OrangeUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek33:01:13.90 11:01:01.72 19:01:02.457 24:01:23.22
28.19.32.25.McCambridge, Savannah Gonzales, Marisa Piccola, Karlee Pennant, Cadeeja FRSOJRSODeltonaOcoeeUniversity (OC)Lake Brantley32:01:14.3413 42:01:09.2622 1:11.06 33:01:13.90
29.17.34.31.Steinmann, Emily Segovia, Rachal Pennant, Cadeeja Gonzales, Marisa SO10SOSOSeabreezeSeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)Seabreeze1:15.159 1:05.9798 42:01:20.70 1:09.37
30.9.3.19.Fleming, Nevaeh Doghor, Lilian Croker, Zy'Kerriah Butler, Elise FRSOJRFRWest OrangeUniversity (OC)University (Orlando)Pine Ridge HS1:15.3213 33:01:13.90 33:01:13.90 19:01:02.457
31.15.30.22.Corso, Josie Daniels, Achante Thompson, Abigail Fleming, Nevaeh SRSRSRSONew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachOcoeeLake Brantley38:01:15.4637 24:01:04.756 25:01:00.335 1:15.159
32.26.34.32.Cook, Kimberly Walker, Dezha McCambridge, Savannah Gorritz, Keila FRJRFRFRUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachOcoee1:17.137 1:11.010 56:01:02.14 1:15.159
33.8.16.5.Hernandez, MiaCroker, Zy'Kerriah Parladore, Mia Hernandez, Mia10SOFRFRPine Ridge HSSeabreezeLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)42:01:20.70 1:09.7075 1:15.3213 42:01:20.70
34.17.5.11.Segovia, Rachal Cook, Kimberly Spragg, Anya Butler, Elise FRSRSOSRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachWest OrangeWest Orange24:01:23.22 24:01:03.123 1:06.2833 1:09.7075
35.30.35.9.Share, Samantha Chandler, Ella Sims, Treazure Gamble, Haylee SOSOFRSONew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleySeabreezeDeltona41:01:24.9323 41:01:24.9323 1:13.89 41:01:24.9323
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
4.4.4.Fleming, Nevaeh Stevens, Jordan Share, Samantha SRSRJRWest OrangeLake BrantleyLake Brantley1:15.32658:01:02.14658:01:02.146
12.12.4.Fine, Scharmensey Walker, Dezha Fine, Scharmensey JRSRSOUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)West Orange1:24.931:06.28958:01:02.146
4.15.4.Fine, Scharmensey Fine, Scharmensey Walker, Dezha SRSOFRWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)0:01:08.390:01:08.391:15.326
30.27.15.Fleming, Nevaeh Aguiar, Maiya Share, Samantha SRJRFRWest OrangeWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)1:24.931:13.907958:01:02.146
4.30.12.Share, Samantha Fleming, Nevaeh Fleming, Nevaeh SRFRFROsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeWest Orange1:15.3261:15.3261:13.9079
4.35.4.Walker, Dezha Share, Samantha Aguiar, Maiya SOSOSOUniversity (Orlando)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (Orlando)1:15.3261:24.931:06.289
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.7.17.Van Rij, Kaylee Thompson, Abigail Van Rij, Kaylee SOSOSRSpruce CreekSeabreezePine Ridge HS1:00.33311:01:20.7080:01:09.269
7.7.33.Chandler, Ella Van Rij, Kaylee Phelps, Kayley SOFR10SeabreezeOcoeeSeminole (Sanford)1:03.121:07.50250:01:11.0675
9.22.14.Gorritz, Keila Phelps, Kayley Van Rij, Kaylee JRSOSRSeminole (Sanford)SeabreezeOcoee1:04.755450:01:11.06751:04.7554
14.21.21.Sherwood, Eriona Van Rij, Kaylee Phelps, Kayley SO10FROcoeeSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)1:07.5021:11.011:03.12
17.22.22.Leger, Esthere Phelps, Kayley Hernandez, MiaSOSOSOOcoeePine Ridge HSSpruce Creek0:01:09.26911:01:20.7081:11.01
21.7.21.Thompson, Abigail Gorritz, Keila Hernandez, MiaSRSOJRUniversity (OC)DeltonaUniversity (OC)1:11.0150:01:11.067511:01:20.708
22.21.7.Phelps, Kayley Chandler, Ella Gorritz, Keila FR10SRDeltonaSeminole (Sanford)Seabreeze50:01:11.06751:11.011:00.333
33.14.33.Hernandez, MiaGorritz, Keila Van Rij, Kaylee 10JR10Pine Ridge HSSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)11:01:20.7080:01:09.2691:11.01
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
2.16.19.Spragg, Anya Spragg, Anya Hernandez, Isabella SOSRJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleySpruce Creek5:01:00.95911:09.7051:08.88
6.34.16.Sims, Treazure Piccola, Karlee Spragg, Anya FRSRSRUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeLake Brantley4:01:03.05001:23.22425:01:00.9591
16.31.19.Daniels, Achante Daniels, Achante Segovia, Rachal JRFRSROcoeeLake BrantleyLake Brantley1:08.881:09.7051:23.2242
18.19.31.Hernandez, Isabella Pennant, Cadeeja Pennant, Cadeeja FRJRFRUniversity (OC)Lake BrantleyLake Brantley1:09.37151:08.887:01:11.2974
19.18.31.Pennant, Cadeeja Pennant, Cadeeja Spragg, Anya SRSOSRLake BrantleySpruce CreekLake Brantley1:09.7054:01:03.05001:08.88
24.2.18.Piccola, Karlee Pennant, Cadeeja Sims, Treazure FRFRJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach7:01:11.29747:01:11.29744:01:03.0500
31.2.31.Corso, Josie Daniels, Achante Pennant, Cadeeja SRJRFRNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyLake Brantley1:15.464:01:03.05001:15.46
34.31.24.Segovia, Rachal Hernandez, Isabella Spragg, Anya FRSRFRLake BrantleyUniversity (OC)University (OC)1:23.22425:01:00.95911:09.705
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.28.9.29.20.32.Rivera, Jetzymar Rivera, Jetzymar McCambridge, Savannah Rivera, Jetzymar McCambridge, Savannah Parladore, Mia JRFRSOFRFRSROsceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)51:01:01.72901:06.4125:01:14.343958:01:10.9333:01:17.132510:01:15.15
9.25.29.13.29.25.Doreste, Jessica Rivera, Jetzymar Steinmann, Emily McCambridge, Savannah McCambridge, Savannah Rivera, Jetzymar FRFRSOSOFRSOWest OrangeDeltonaSpruce CreekSeabreezeSpruce CreekDeltona1:04.757125:01:14.343933:01:17.13251:04.757110:01:15.151:04.7571
13.3.32.3.25.9.Butler, Elise Butler, Elise Parladore, Mia Doreste, Jessica McCambridge, Savannah Rivera, Jetzymar FRFRSOSOFRSOSpruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)SeabreezeUniversity (OC)SeabreezeOsceola (Kissimmee)1:06.411:06.4151:01:01.729025:01:14.343910:01:15.1558:01:10.93
20.3.29.20.28.3.Doghor, Lilian Rivera, Jetzymar Doghor, Lilian Butler, Elise McCambridge, Savannah Parladore, Mia SOFRFRFRJRSOUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)University (OC)West OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)58:01:10.931:04.757133:01:17.132551:01:01.72901:04.75711:06.41
25.32.20.25.9.3.Parladore, Mia McCambridge, Savannah Doreste, Jessica Parladore, Mia Doreste, Jessica Rivera, Jetzymar SRFRSOSOSOFRUniversity (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekSpruce Creek1:11.5281:04.757110:01:15.1525:01:14.34391:11.52810:01:15.15
28.29.28.9.9.9.McCambridge, Savannah Steinmann, Emily Steinmann, Emily Parladore, Mia Doghor, Lilian Cook, Kimberly FRFRSOFRFRSODeltonaDeltonaUniversity (OC)SeabreezeWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)25:01:14.343958:01:10.9351:01:01.72901:04.757151:01:01.729025:01:14.3439
29.32.20.13.9.9.Steinmann, Emily Parladore, Mia Doreste, Jessica Doghor, Lilian Doreste, Jessica Doreste, Jessica SOSOFRFRFRFRSeabreezeSpruce CreekWest OrangeSeabreezeSeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)10:01:15.1533:01:17.132533:01:17.132558:01:10.931:04.757110:01:15.15
32.28.20.3.32.28.Cook, Kimberly Doreste, Jessica Doreste, Jessica Cook, Kimberly Parladore, Mia Parladore, Mia FRJRSRJRSOFRUniversity (OC)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeUniversity (Orlando)33:01:17.13251:06.411:04.75711:11.52858:01:10.931:11.528
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.5.23.11.5.11.Warren , Gracie Gonzales, Marisa Croker, Zy'Kerriah Nelson , Bailey Croker, Zy'Kerriah Nelson , Bailey FRJRJRSOSOSROcoeeSeabreezeOcoeeSeabreezeOcoeeSeabreeze1:13.893846:01:04.6081:05.971:13.893829:01:02.451:05.97
8.23.23.8.8.8.Gonzales, Marisa Nelson , Bailey Croker, Zy'Kerriah Gamble, Haylee Gamble, Haylee Gonzales, Marisa SOSOSOJRJRJRNew Smyrna BeachOcoeeSeabreezeSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze1:13.893846:01:04.6081:13.893846:01:04.60846:01:04.6081:13.8938
11.8.23.26.11.5.Warren , Gracie Warren , Gracie Gamble, Haylee Gonzales, Marisa Nelson , Bailey Warren , Gracie JRFRFRSOSRJRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekOcoeeOcoeeSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach1:11.241:13.893829:01:02.4529:01:02.451:05.971:05.97
5.5.23.26.23.11.Warren , Gracie Gamble, Haylee Gonzales, Marisa Gamble, Haylee Warren , Gracie Nelson , Bailey SRJRJRFRSOFROcoeeOcoeeNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze1:05.971:11.241:13.89381:11.241:11.241:05.97
23.5.11.8.26.5.Gonzales, Marisa Nelson , Bailey Croker, Zy'Kerriah Gonzales, Marisa Gonzales, Marisa Nelson , Bailey FRSOSOSRFRSRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach1:11.2429:01:02.451:13.89381:11.241:13.893829:01:02.45

Girls 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
 1. Harris, Charlotte Cantlay , ANDI Anderson, Kyla SOSRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek3:03:05.03 39:02:29.584 39:02:29.584 - 10 -
29.2.9.Burgos Silva, Yadira Dor, Liyah Ojeda, Dejah FRFRSOPine Ridge HSWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)3:03:24.8796 2:36.8977 17:02:52.5450 - 91839 -
31.3.8.Thompson, Rilee Powell, Emma Thompson, Rilee 11JRFRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach5:02:54.268 2:37.9879 2:49.4332 - 6623 -
26.4.27.Ojeda, Dejah Ojeda, Dejah Williams, Brooke JRJR10University (OC)University (Orlando)Seabreeze17:02:52.5450 12:02:42.8249 2:43.12 - 4554 4
21.5.26.Romans, Molly Stromberg, Allison Romans, Molly 11FRSOSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Spruce Creek12:02:42.8249 2:43.12 NT - 4 -
2.6.7.Wheatley, Rachel Wheatley, Rachel Romans, Molly 9SOFRSeabreezeSpruce CreekPine Ridge HS48:02:53.111 2:43.70 20:02:49.53 11 331 4554
6.7.28.Toro, Cailyn Riggins, Desiree McBroom, Mattea JRFRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeabreeze2:37.9879 18:02:44.0798 2:43.70 - 3420 -
19.8.25.Romans, Molly Cortes, GabrielaWarren , Gracie FR9JRLake BrantleyPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSNT 3:02:46.765 2:37.9879 - 11 4554
7.9.24.Caceres, Victoria Burnsted , Faith Harris, Charlotte SOSOJRSeabreezeSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach17:02:52.5450 45:02:48.60 2:43.70 331 - -
27.10.12.Williams, Brooke Tolbert, Anna Ward, Summer JRSOFRLake BrantleySpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach20:02:49.53 3:02:48.7003 2:56.2896 - - -
33.11.19.Chapman, Sage Warren , Gracie Tolbert, Anna SOSOFRSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)20:02:49.53 2:49.4332 8:03:17.849 331 - -
13.12.4.Dor, Liyah Williams, Brooke Probst, AlyxandraJRJRJRPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)University (OC)3:02:48.7003 20:02:49.53 3:30.2102 - - 331
10.13.31.Dor, Liyah Merkle, Averi Burnsted , Faith 9FRJRPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek2:52.63 53:02:49.790 39:02:29.584 91839 - -
9.14.8.Merkle, Averi Chapman, Sage Probst, AlyxandraFRFRFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachWest OrangeNT 9:02:50.4950 20:02:49.53 - - -
22.15.33.Warren , Gracie Nitzachon, Shiraz Maiden, Danielle SOSOJRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (Orlando)University (OC)3:02:46.765 2:52.40 8:03:17.849 - - -
 16.17.Dillon, Jordyn Henderson, Audrey Powell, Emma JRSOSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSNT 17:02:52.5450 3:03:05.03 - - 10
2.17.24.Harris, Charlotte Royer, Julia Warren , Gracie FRSR9University (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)48:02:53.111 42:02:52.6018 3:03:05.03 - - -
11.18. Ojeda, Dejah Panek, Geonna Anderson, Kyla SOSRFRWest OrangeLake BrantleySpruce Creek3:16.733 2:52.63 42:02:52.6018 10 - -
15.19.22.Wheatley, Rachel Caceres, Victoria Anderson, Kyla SOJRFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (Orlando)Spruce Creek29:03:05.5661 48:02:53.111 20:02:49.53 - - -
 20.15.Park, Victoria Harris, Charlotte Toro, Cailyn FRFR10New Smyrna BeachSeabreezeSpruce Creek20:02:49.53 5:02:54.268 NT 6623 - -
32.21.16.Striegel, Mia Striegel, Mia Probst, AlyxandraFRJRJRSpruce CreekSeabreezeSpruce CreekNT 2:55.187 8:03:17.849 - - 3420
33.22.25.Harris, Charlotte Ward, Summer Burgos Silva, Yadira FRJRJRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek42:02:52.6018 2:56.2896 12:02:42.8249 3420 - -
14.23.18.Royer, Julia Toro, Cailyn Ward, Summer FRSRJRPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)University (Orlando)2:36.8977 3:03:05.03 2:49.4332 - - -
11.24. Anderson, Kyla Thompson, Rilee Burnsted , Faith FRFR9Pine Ridge HSSeabreezeLake Brantley2:43.12 29:03:05.5661 2:56.2896 - - -
4.25.17.Butler, Kayla Probst, AlyxandraToro, Cailyn JR12FRLake BrantleyPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HS2:43.12 3:07.7577 NT - - -
20.26.4.Thompson, Rilee McBroom, Mattea Cortes, GabrielaFRJRSRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek48:02:53.111 3:16.733 3:07.7577 - - -
30.27.33.Probst, AlyxandraCorso, Josie Park, Victoria SRSRJRSeminole (Sanford)New Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HS3:30.2102 8:03:17.849 29:03:05.5661 11 - -
12.28.17.Anderson, Kyla Butler, Kayla Burgos Silva, Yadira SOJRJRUniversity (Orlando)West OrangeLake Brantley3:07.7577 47:03:23.174 2:52.63 - - -
5.29.22.Thomas, ImaniBurgos Silva, Yadira Romans, Molly 12FRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)Lake Brantley2:43.12 3:03:24.8796 3:16.733 - - -
17.30.33.Probst, AlyxandraPark, Victoria Corso, Josie SRFRJRNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyPine Ridge HS2:56.2896 17:03:29.9222 NT 11 - -
 31.9.Caceres, Victoria Olude, Asia-MarieDillon, Jordyn FR10FRSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HS2:36.8977 3:30.2102 20:02:49.53 - - -
 32.11.Caceres, Victoria Maiden, Danielle Harris, Charlotte SRJRFRUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeUniversity (Orlando)NT 3:34.95 2:37.9879 4554 - -
26.33.32.Dillon, Jordyn Dillon, Jordyn Burnsted , Faith SOJRSONew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)West Orange9:02:50.4950 14:04:19.007 45:02:48.60 - - -
20. 17.Henderson, Audrey Romans, Molly Cochran, GretchenFRFRFRWest OrangeUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HS3:03:24.8796 NT 17:03:29.9222 - - -
21.  Butler, Kayla Thomas, ImaniWarren , Gracie JR11FRNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach3:03:05.03 NT 18:02:44.0798 3420 - -
1. 21.Henderson, Audrey Cochran, GretchenCortes, GabrielaSO9FRSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)45:02:48.60 NT 42:02:52.6018 - - -
27. 6.Tolbert, Anna Anderson, Kyla Anderson, Kyla FRFRSONew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeSpruce Creek48:02:53.111 NT 39:02:29.584 - - -
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
1.4.1.32.19.Powell, Emma Ward, Summer Cantlay , ANDI Cantlay , ANDI Nitzachon, Shiraz SOSRSRSOFRUniversity (Orlando)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekLake BrantleySeabreeze2:49.532:52.6382:29.58202:49.5318:02:43.7019--610-610
6.21.2.21.4.Wheatley, Rachel Riggins, Desiree Dor, Liyah Maiden, Danielle Cantlay , ANDI JRSOFRFRSRUniversity (Orlando)Lake BrantleyWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachSeminole (Sanford)59:02:56.28939:02:52.402:36.89042:49.532:53.1117--830610-
2.12.3.2.2.Panek, Geonna Williams, Brooke Powell, Emma Stromberg, Allison Wheatley, Rachel SRJRJRJRJRLake BrantleyOcoeeLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee2:53.111759:02:56.28919:02:37.98353:02:42.822:44.073-830692-
15.6.4.11.5.Caceres, Victoria Wheatley, Rachel Ojeda, Dejah Wheatley, Rachel Striegel, Mia JRSOJRJRFRSpruce CreekWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)59:02:55.1853:34.951753:02:42.8219:02:37.9832:29.5820--5-830
6.3.5.21.21.Ojeda, Dejah Cantlay , ANDI Stromberg, Allison Maiden, Danielle Wheatley, Rachel JRFRFRFRFRLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleyLake Brantley2:29.58203:02:49.439720:02:43.12919:02:37.9832:53.11173383086494--
7.6.6.19.32.Striegel, Mia Powell, Emma Wheatley, Rachel Caceres, Victoria Maiden, Danielle JRJRSOFRJRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Spruce CreekOcoeeUniversity (OC)3:02:49.439718:02:43.701918:02:43.70192:49.5320:02:43.129-610336-
7.18.7.21.21.Panek, Geonna Cantlay , ANDI Riggins, Desiree Dor, Liyah Dor, Liyah JRSRFRJRFRSeabreezeSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)59:02:56.28939:02:52.402:44.0732:49.532:53.111792-9286494-
4.19.11.7.22.Stromberg, Allison Striegel, Mia Warren , Gracie Powell, Emma Maiden, Danielle FRFRSOFRJRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley2:44.0732:36.89043:02:49.439718:02:43.701959:02:55.185-----
2.1.12.4.3.Dor, Liyah Ojeda, Dejah Williams, Brooke Caceres, Victoria Riggins, Desiree JRJRJRSOJRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (Orlando)University (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce Creek2:49.5318:02:43.70192:49.533:02:49.439718:02:43.7019---592
5.12.15.19.11.Powell, Emma Williams, Brooke Nitzachon, Shiraz Panek, Geonna Ojeda, Dejah JRJRSOSRJRUniversity (Orlando)Lake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Spruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)39:02:52.402:29.582039:02:52.4019:02:37.9832:36.890466-8649486494
12.32.18.11.15.Nitzachon, Shiraz Maiden, Danielle Panek, Geonna Ojeda, Dejah Wheatley, Rachel SOJRSRJRSOOcoeeOcoeeLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachWest Orange53:02:42.823:02:49.43972:52.6382:53.111753:02:42.82864946--830
2.11.19.12.15.Panek, Geonna Cantlay , ANDI Caceres, Victoria Wheatley, Rachel Warren , Gracie JRSOJRJRJRWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (Orlando)Seminole (Sanford)West Orange2:29.58202:36.89042:53.11172:53.11172:44.073-86494--5
1.6.21.4.4.Riggins, Desiree Ward, Summer Striegel, Mia Maiden, Danielle Williams, Brooke JRSOJRSOJRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeSeminole (Sanford)New Smyrna Beach2:52.6382:49.5359:02:55.18518:02:43.70192:49.53-----
4.1.22.5.7.Maiden, Danielle Ward, Summer Ward, Summer Striegel, Mia Ward, Summer JRJRJRSRSRSpruce CreekLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekOcoee2:36.89042:29.582059:02:56.28918:02:43.70192:52.638-----
18.3.32.1.32.Dor, Liyah Caceres, Victoria Maiden, Danielle Panek, Geonna Ward, Summer JRSOJRSOSOUniversity (Orlando)Spruce CreekOcoeeSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach2:52.6382:49.533:34.951753:02:42.822:36.8904-86494---
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
23.24. 20.8.31.McBroom, Mattea Burgos Silva, Yadira Romans, Molly Thomas, ImaniCortes, GabrielaCortes, Gabriela9FRSOJR9JRUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HSSpruce Creek38:02:49.7943:03:30.2194:19.004:19.0049:02:46.7654:03:24.873----2193-
31.13.31.16.9.17.Cochran, GretchenRoyer, Julia Dillon, Jordyn Park, Victoria Burnsted , Faith Butler, Kayla SOFRSRJRSOFRSeabreezeUniversity (OC)University (OC)Pine Ridge HSSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)34:03:17.8434:03:17.84NT3:29.9214:02:48.60234:03:17.84------
10.14.13. 10.29.Dillon, Jordyn Cortes, GabrielaTolbert, Anna McBroom, Mattea Tolbert, Anna Toro, Cailyn FR9SO10SOFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)New Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSpruce CreekPine Ridge HS43:03:30.2192:52.5434:03:17.84NT42:02:48.7054:03:24.873------
17.20.9.24.13.26.Dillon, Jordyn Thomas, ImaniBurgos Silva, Yadira Cochran, GretchenMerkle, Averi Tolbert, Anna SRFR12SRFRSRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)3:07.7525:02:52.606NT3:16.7338:02:49.7914:02:48.602------
30.26.13.24.14.17.Henderson, Audrey Henderson, Audrey Thomas, ImaniHenderson, Audrey Chapman, Sage Dillon, Jordyn SR12FRJRFRFRUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach34:03:17.8434:03:17.843:16.7354:03:24.87338:02:50.493:05.03------
8.24.16.28.16. Olude, Asia-MarieOlude, Asia-MarieMcBroom, Mattea Anderson, Kyla Henderson, Audrey Harris, Charlotte JRFRFRJRSOSOSpruce CreekSeabreezeSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSeabreezeNTNT3:07.7514:02:48.6022:52.54NT------
 13.31.33.17.10.Park, Victoria McBroom, Mattea Romans, Molly Olude, Asia-MarieRoyer, Julia Anderson, Kyla 9SOFR12SRFRWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezePine Ridge HSSpruce CreekSpruce Creek43:03:30.219NTNTNT25:02:52.60642:02:48.70------
14.16.8.9.20.10.Harris, Charlotte Park, Victoria Tolbert, Anna Toro, Cailyn Harris, Charlotte Royer, Julia SOJRJRSRFRSRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekSeabreezeSpruce Creek2:52.543:23.17NT54:03:24.87356:02:54.26NT------
25.20. 27.23.13.Thompson, Rilee Cortes, GabrielaRoyer, Julia Chapman, Sage Toro, Cailyn Burgos Silva, Yadira SRJRSOFRSRSOSeabreezeSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)University (OC)University (OC)Lake Brantley14:02:48.6024:19.00NT38:02:50.493:05.0342:02:48.70------
13.29.29. 24. Toro, Cailyn Thomas, ImaniRomans, Molly Merkle, Averi Thompson, Rilee Butler, Kayla 9912FRFR12SeabreezeSeabreezeUniversity (OC)SeabreezeSeabreezePine Ridge HSNT3:23.173:23.173:29.923:05.5671NT------
 13.16. 25.25.Royer, Julia Harris, Charlotte Burgos Silva, Yadira Olude, Asia-MarieProbst, AlyxandraRomans, Molly FRJRFRJR12FRUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSSeabreeze56:02:54.262:52.5434:03:17.8438:02:49.793:07.752:52.54------
30. 8. 26.10.Romans, Molly Thomas, ImaniToro, Cailyn Henderson, Audrey McBroom, Mattea Thompson, Rilee 12SOFR12JRFRNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeWest OrangeUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek3:16.734:19.00NT3:16.733:16.73NT------
13.9. 23.27.25.Butler, Kayla Corso, Josie Park, Victoria Toro, Cailyn Corso, Josie McBroom, Mattea SOFRJRJRSRFRPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HS42:02:48.703:23.1754:03:24.87334:03:17.8434:03:17.8454:03:24.8732193-----
33.30.10.16.28. Romans, Molly Anderson, Kyla Tolbert, Anna McBroom, Mattea Butler, Kayla Corso, Josie FRFRFRJRJRFRUniversity (OC)SeabreezeSpruce CreekLake BrantleyWest OrangePine Ridge HS49:02:46.76NT3:05.56713:29.923:23.1742:02:48.70------
9.10.9.26.29. Chapman, Sage Chapman, Sage Toro, Cailyn Park, Victoria Burgos Silva, Yadira Harris, Charlotte SOFR11FRFRFRUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)Seabreeze3:23.1749:02:46.763:05.567114:02:48.60254:03:24.8733:05.5671------
23.13.24.31.30.30.Henderson, Audrey Anderson, Kyla McBroom, Mattea Harris, Charlotte Park, Victoria Olude, Asia-MarieJRSOJRFRFRFRPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)Lake BrantleyUniversity (OC)3:23.17NT3:07.7554:03:24.8733:29.9238:02:50.49------
8.28.17.27.31.29.Thomas, ImaniThompson, Rilee Butler, Kayla Tolbert, Anna Olude, Asia-MarieMerkle, Averi FRJRFRFR10JRPine Ridge HSLake BrantleyWest OrangePine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach3:16.7334:03:17.8454:03:24.87325:02:52.60643:03:30.21956:02:54.26------
27.8.28.28.33.31.Henderson, Audrey Toro, Cailyn Burnsted , Faith Royer, Julia Dillon, Jordyn Probst, AlyxandraSRSOJRJRJRFRPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)University (OC)NT3:29.92NTNT4:19.0025:02:52.606------
17.9.16.9. 13.Cortes, GabrielaProbst, AlyxandraThomas, ImaniCochran, GretchenRomans, Molly Henderson, Audrey FRSR1111FRFRSeabreezePine Ridge HSWest OrangeSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Seabreeze34:03:17.8438:02:49.7914:02:48.60214:02:48.602NT3:16.73------
 26.30.10. 14.Dillon, Jordyn Toro, Cailyn McBroom, Mattea Cochran, GretchenThomas, ImaniThomas, ImaniJR10SOFR11SOUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach3:05.0314:02:48.602NT3:07.75NT3:07.75------
23.8.9.33.  Romans, Molly Burgos Silva, Yadira Toro, Cailyn Olude, Asia-MarieCochran, GretchenRoyer, Julia FRJRFRSO9FRWest OrangeLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)NT54:03:24.8732:52.5438:02:49.79NT3:23.17------
25.31.23.14. 13.Probst, AlyxandraCorso, Josie Park, Victoria Chapman, Sage Anderson, Kyla Merkle, Averi FRSO910FRFRUniversity (OC)SeabreezeLake BrantleySpruce CreekSeabreezeUniversity (OC)2:52.543:07.7554:03:24.8733:29.92NT56:02:54.26------

Girls 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.1.1.1.1.Matos, Isabella Matos, Isabella Matos, Isabella Matos, Isabella Matos, Isabella Matos, Isabella SRSRSRSRSRSRWest OrangeWest OrangeWest OrangeWest OrangeWest OrangeWest Orange28:03:19.26 28:03:19.26 28:03:19.26 28:03:19.26 28:03:19.26 28:03:19.26

Girls 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
6.1.16.13.Thomas, ImaniKlingenberg, Ashley Striegel, Mia Cohen, Astrid FRJR9SOSeminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach20:05:45.205 4:45.2962 34:05:47.33 40:05:39.725 - 31072 - -
12.2.9.13.Coleman, Catherine Hyde, Chloe Dor, Liyah Swartzlander, Kinsley JRSR10SOSeminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleyLake BrantleyUniversity (OC)10:05:54.41 42:04:56.7596 20:07:25.809 5:48.29 - 8 - -
22.3.16.5.Cochran, GretchenGayton , SAMANTHA Coleman, Catherine Lubbe, Tanya 11JRJR9Seminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekSeabreezePine Ridge HS6:01.81 15:05:14.2938 48:06:18.591 7:21.05 56 36 31072 0721
23.4.5.11.Hinkle, Julia Wheatley, Rachel Merkle, Averi Cochran, GretchenFRSOSO11Lake BrantleySpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley22:05:30.00 22:05:30.00 6:18.86 51:06:15.4306 949 56 31072 -
4.5.6.12.Lubbe, Tanya Megge, Payton Burgos Silva, Yadira Dor, Liyah SRSOSRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSLake Brantley20:05:45.205 24:05:31.1488 5:53.840 20:07:25.809 8 949 - -
14.6.14.25.Gayton , SAMANTHA Annesi, Rachel Stromberg, Allison Fain, Grace FRFRSRSOUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSeabreezePine Ridge HS48:06:18.591 55:05:35.97 22:06:49.54 10:05:54.41 - 13 - -
7.7.10.30.Nitzachon, Shiraz Stromberg, Allison Swartzlander, Kinsley Striegel, Mia FRFRSRSRUniversity (OC)Seminole (Sanford)Pine Ridge HSSeabreeze37:06:31.276 40:05:39.725 40:05:39.725 8:20.5243 - 0721 - -
20.8.18.10.Wheatley, Rachel Karamanis, Katerina Hyde, Chloe Dor, Liyah FRSOSOSRPine Ridge HSSeminole (Sanford)Pine Ridge HSLake Brantley22:05:30.00 5:41.22 42:04:56.7596 48:06:18.591 - 04143 31072 -
22.9.23.24.Hinkle, Julia Mai, Tereasa Thomas, ImaniMegge, Payton FRSRSRJRNew Smyrna BeachWest OrangeLake BrantleyLake Brantley34:05:47.33 20:05:45.205 20:05:45.205 24:05:31.1488 - - - 13
8.10.9.14.Panek, Geonna Dor, Liyah Lubbe, Tanya Hyde, Chloe FRFRFRSOWest OrangeWest OrangeSeabreezeSpruce Creek7:21.05 5:46.260 20:05:45.205 8:20.5243 - - 13 8
14.11.8.26.Hinkle, Julia Koehler, Jordan Stromberg, Allison Striegel, Mia SOSRFRSOSeabreezeUniversity (OC)SeabreezeWest Orange42:04:56.7596 34:05:47.33 20:05:45.205 6:01.81 8 - - 13
14.12.10.4.Striegel, Mia Nitzachon, Shiraz McBroom, Mattea Mai, Kathy FRSOSOSOWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)Lake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)20:07:25.809 5:48.043 34:05:47.33 3:06:34.658 - - - -
4.13.10.17.Hinkle, Julia Merkle, Averi Ussery, Alexandra Megge, Payton FRFRFRSRLake BrantleyNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSeabreeze37:06:31.276 5:48.29 40:05:39.725 6:01.81 - - - -
26.14.15.5.Panek, Geonna Swartzlander, Kinsley Ussery, Alexandra Mai, Tereasa JRFR11FRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeabreezePine Ridge HS42:04:56.7596 5:53.840 10:05:54.41 22:06:49.54 - - 13 -
26.15.33.7.Koehler, Jordan Panek, Geonna Stromberg, Allison Annesi, Rachel 10SRJRSRWest OrangeLake BrantleySpruce CreekWest Orange8:20.5243 10:05:54.41 10:05:54.41 55:07:17.0514 31072 - 13 -
7.16.14.26.Brooks, Shannen Mai, Kathy Stromberg, Allison Megge, Payton FRSRJRJRSpruce CreekWest OrangeSeminole (Sanford)Deltona3:06:34.658 5:55.386 22:05:30.00 5:53.840 - - - -
26.17.13.10.Cawood, Jamie Striegel, Mia Swartzlander, Kinsley Ussery, Alexandra 11JRFRJRWest OrangeSeabreezeSpruce CreekLake Brantley51:06:15.4306 6:01.81 5:41.22 24:05:31.1488 - - 56 -
2.18.12.8.Gayton , SAMANTHA Cohen, Astrid Brooks, Shannen Annesi, Rachel SRFRFR10West OrangeNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)5:48.29 18:06:06.0665 42:04:56.7596 5:48.043 - - - -
22.19.32.21.Mai, Tereasa Brooks, Shannen McBroom, Mattea Karamanis, Katerina SRSRSRSRLake BrantleySeabreezeSeabreezeWest Orange20:05:45.205 51:06:15.4306 6:01.81 40:05:39.725 - - - 0721
18.20.12.7.Karamanis, Katerina Hinkle, Julia Ussery, Alexandra Panek, Geonna 10SRSRSOSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HSSeabreeze6:18.86 6:18.058 18:06:06.0665 42:04:56.7596 949 - - 13
21.21.22.33.Hinkle, Julia Coleman, Catherine Klingenberg, Ashley Burgos Silva, Yadira 10SOJR11Spruce CreekSeabreezeLake BrantleyPine Ridge HS55:07:17.0514 48:06:18.591 5:48.043 6:18.86 - - - -
15.22.8.28.Hernandez, MiaMcBroom, Mattea Cohen, Astrid Mai, Kathy FRJRJRSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)Spruce CreekSeabreeze6:26.14 6:18.86 5:46.260 40:05:39.725 8 - 56 56
11.23.21.19.Sanchez, Ana Lubbe, Tanya Fain, Grace Olude, Asia-MarieSRJRJRSRUniversity (OC)SeabreezeSpruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)36:06:44.6032 6:26.14 40:05:39.725 10:05:54.41 - - 0721 -
4.24.9.20.Hinkle, Julia Confusione, Lily Cohen, Astrid Thomas, ImaniJRSOFRFRPine Ridge HSLake BrantleyPine Ridge HSLake Brantley51:06:15.4306 37:06:31.276 5:53.840 7:21.05 0721 - 56 -
21.25.33.29.Gayton , SAMANTHA Fain, Grace Klingenberg, Ashley Striegel, Mia JRFRFRSOSeabreezeDeltonaUniversity (OC)West Orange8:20.5243 3:06:34.658 22:06:49.54 20:05:45.205 - - - 13
28.26.29.4.Koehler, Jordan Sanchez, Ana Annesi, Rachel Hernandez, MiaSRJRFR9Pine Ridge HSSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachSeabreeze48:06:18.591 36:06:44.6032 48:06:18.591 34:05:47.33 - - - -
33.27.29.19.Cochran, GretchenUssery, Alexandra Sanchez, Ana Annesi, Rachel SOSOSRJRPine Ridge HSLake BrantleyLake BrantleyPine Ridge HS36:06:44.6032 22:06:49.54 41:07:45.276 36:06:44.6032 - - - -
10.28.2.1.Koehler, Jordan Cawood, Jamie Burgos Silva, Yadira Swartzlander, Kinsley JRJRSRJRNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)Lake Brantley55:07:17.0514 6:59.327 41:07:45.276 37:06:31.276 8 - - 36
30.29.30.8.Swartzlander, Kinsley Burgos Silva, Yadira Hyde, Chloe Thomas, ImaniFRFRJRJRSeabreezeUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HSLake Brantley51:06:15.4306 55:07:17.0514 8:20.5243 4:45.2962 - - - -
6.30.15.12.Nitzachon, Shiraz Hernandez, MiaFain, Grace Panek, Geonna JR10SRSOLake BrantleyPine Ridge HSSeabreezePine Ridge HS15:05:14.2938 7:21.05 34:05:47.33 36:06:44.6032 13 - - -
8.31.24.11.Cochran, GretchenCochran, GretchenKaramanis, Katerina Nitzachon, Shiraz FR9FRFRLake BrantleyPine Ridge HSSpruce CreekWest Orange5:41.22 20:07:25.809 22:05:30.00 20:07:25.809 - - 8 -
6.32.6.10.Merkle, Averi Olude, Asia-MariePanek, Geonna Wheatley, Rachel SR10JRFRSeminole (Sanford)Pine Ridge HSLake BrantleySpruce Creek3:06:34.658 41:07:45.276 40:05:39.725 3:06:34.658 - - - -
9.33.25.31.Olude, Asia-MarieThomas, ImaniMcBroom, Mattea Confusione, Lily SO11SOSRUniversity (OC)Pine Ridge HSSpruce CreekPine Ridge HS18:06:06.0665 8:20.5243 6:01.81 48:06:18.591 - - - -
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
9.1.7.16.11.Cohen, Astrid Klingenberg, Ashley Mai, Tereasa Hyde, Chloe McBroom, Mattea FRJRFRSRSOSeminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleyWest OrangeSeabreezeLake Brantley5:46.26455:04:45.295:14.2910:05:39.72749:05:31.145-10772-67
11.2.12.18.13.Mai, Tereasa Hyde, Chloe Wheatley, Rachel Hinkle, Julia Stromberg, Allison FRSRSOJRJRLake BrantleyLake BrantleySpruce CreekWest OrangeLake Brantley5:14.294:56.756:01.814616:06:18.050053:06:06.060-877210-
7.3.1.4.7.Wheatley, Rachel Gayton , SAMANTHA Stromberg, Allison Striegel, Mia Mai, Tereasa JRJRFRFRJRSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekWest OrangeLake BrantleyWest Orange55:04:45.295:14.2945:05:45.206:01.81464:05:53.845-67772--
9.4.9.18.9.Merkle, Averi Wheatley, Rachel Gayton , SAMANTHA McBroom, Mattea Hyde, Chloe SRSOSRFRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake BrantleySpruce CreekSpruce Creek5:46.2645:30.002650:05:47.3316:06:18.050010:05:39.727954954-8-
17.5.10.22.16.Gayton , SAMANTHA Megge, Payton Cohen, Astrid Hinkle, Julia Annesi, Rachel SOSOSRSOFRSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekLake BrantleySpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)39:05:48.2949:05:31.1455:46.2645:46.26440:05:55.38701713458-10-
8.6.2.7.11.Cohen, Astrid Annesi, Rachel Dor, Liyah Cohen, Astrid Merkle, Averi JRFRJRSOFRWest OrangeSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)New Smyrna BeachWest Orange39:05:48.2946:05:35.976039:05:48.2910:05:39.72745:05:45.20-17353--772
11.7.10.3.12.Dor, Liyah Stromberg, Allison Hyde, Chloe Dor, Liyah Karamanis, Katerina FRFRJRSRSONew Smyrna BeachSeminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleySpruce CreekSpruce Creek5:30.002610:05:39.72740:05:55.385:30.00265:48.0467772---
7.8.10.17.2.Merkle, Averi Karamanis, Katerina Megge, Payton Gayton , SAMANTHA Merkle, Averi SOSOJRSRSOWest OrangeSeminole (Sanford)SeabreezeWest OrangeNew Smyrna Beach16:06:18.05005:41.2255:14.295:30.00265:41.225677017954--
1.9.4.2.22.Hinkle, Julia Mai, Tereasa Stromberg, Allison Wheatley, Rachel Swartzlander, Kinsley FRSRSRFRSRNew Smyrna BeachWest OrangeWest OrangeSpruce CreekSpruce Creek49:05:31.14545:05:45.205:30.002649:05:31.1454:56.7567-13458--
10.10.6.8.4.Striegel, Mia Dor, Liyah Hyde, Chloe Hinkle, Julia Hyde, Chloe JRFRSOSRJRSpruce CreekWest OrangeWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachNew Smyrna Beach39:05:48.295:46.26449:05:31.1454:05:53.84553:06:06.06067-671735367
3.11.2.12.9.Hinkle, Julia Koehler, Jordan Hyde, Chloe Dor, Liyah Mai, Kathy SOSRJRFRSOSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)Seminole (Sanford)West OrangeSeminole (Sanford)5:41.22550:05:47.335:48.0450:05:47.3339:05:48.29772----
18.12.4.4.17.Wheatley, Rachel Nitzachon, Shiraz Gayton , SAMANTHA Nitzachon, Shiraz Mai, Tereasa SRSOJRJRSRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Spruce CreekWest OrangeNew Smyrna Beach5:41.2255:48.0445:05:45.205:30.002655:04:45.29----8
4.13.11.20.14.Nitzachon, Shiraz Merkle, Averi Annesi, Rachel McBroom, Mattea Karamanis, Katerina SRFRJRSRSRWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachSeminole (Sanford)SeabreezeLake Brantley5:48.0439:05:48.295:41.2256:01.814646:05:35.976017353--173538
7.14.5.16.13.Wheatley, Rachel Swartzlander, Kinsley Nitzachon, Shiraz Klingenberg, Ashley Gayton , SAMANTHA JRFRSOFRSRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekLake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)53:06:06.0604:05:53.8455:14.295:48.044:05:53.845772-10--
18.16.7.10.8.Megge, Payton Mai, Kathy Nitzachon, Shiraz Mai, Kathy Wheatley, Rachel SOSRFRFRSRWest OrangeWest OrangeWest OrangeWest OrangeNew Smyrna Beach6:18.863840:05:55.3816:06:18.050010:05:39.72746:05:35.976017353---67
22.17.1.14.10.Megge, Payton Striegel, Mia Wheatley, Rachel McBroom, Mattea Swartzlander, Kinsley SOJRSRFRSRSpruce CreekSeabreezeNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)New Smyrna Beach5:14.296:01.81466:01.814645:05:45.205:48.047017----
2.18.1.7.1.Koehler, Jordan Cohen, Astrid Annesi, Rachel Cohen, Astrid Megge, Payton JRFRJRJRSOSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekWest OrangeSpruce Creek5:46.26453:06:06.0604:56.755:41.2255:14.29954---13458
2.20.6.6.1.Wheatley, Rachel Hinkle, Julia Megge, Payton Mai, Kathy Megge, Payton SRSRSRSRJRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSpruce CreekWest Orange49:05:31.14516:06:18.050010:05:39.72750:05:47.3350:05:47.33772--8-
6.22.13.17.9.Wheatley, Rachel McBroom, Mattea Klingenberg, Ashley Nitzachon, Shiraz Karamanis, Katerina FRJRSRSRFRSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)Seminole (Sanford)University (OC)Lake Brantley5:14.296:18.86386:01.81466:18.86386:18.8638954-8--
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
15.33.Panek, Geonna Fain, Grace SRJRLake BrantleyPine Ridge HS25:05:54.411321:06:26.14--
19.30.Brooks, Shannen Burgos Silva, Yadira SRSOSeabreezeSeabreeze6:15.430225:05:54.4113--
21.31.Coleman, Catherine Fain, Grace SOFRSeabreezeSeabreeze6:18.59027:21.055--
23.29.Lubbe, Tanya Ussery, Alexandra JRSRSeabreezePine Ridge HS21:06:26.1434:07:45.2796--
24.33.Confusione, Lily Fain, Grace SOSRLake BrantleySeabreeze6:31.2796:18.5902--
25.15.Fain, Grace Lubbe, Tanya FR10DeltonaSeabreeze5:06:34.6527:21.055--
26.33.Sanchez, Ana Coleman, Catherine JRJRSeabreezeSeabreeze6:44.606:31.279--
27.26.Ussery, Alexandra Burgos Silva, Yadira SOSRLake BrantleySeabreeze6:49.54958:07:17.059--
28.30.Cawood, Jamie Cawood, Jamie JRSOSeabreezeSeabreeze6:59.3276:44.60--
29.26.Burgos Silva, Yadira Burgos Silva, Yadira FRFRUniversity (OC)Lake Brantley58:07:17.05934:07:45.2796--
30.29.Hernandez, MiaPanek, Geonna 10SOPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HS7:21.0557:25.8047--
31.32.Cochran, GretchenOlude, Asia-Marie910Pine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)7:25.80476:44.60--
32.33.Olude, Asia-MarieCochran, Gretchen1010Pine Ridge HSPine Ridge HS34:07:45.27966:44.60--
33.32.Thomas, ImaniThomas, Imani11SRPine Ridge HSLake Brantley8:20.520858:07:17.059--

Girls 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Hyde, Chloe Megge, Payton SRSOLake BrantleyLake Brantley4:10:48.38 13:56.2069 102 243
2.6.Gayton , SAMANTHA Megge, Payton JRFRSpruce CreekLake Brantley40:11:29.495 15:14.7902 0817 -
3.1.Annesi, Rachel Lemus, Ashley FRFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek0:12:13.132 40:11:29.495 76 -
4.8.Megge, Payton Sanchez, Ana SOSOSpruce CreekSeabreeze13:06.51 13:28.382 05 3
5.3.Ussery, Alexandra Megge, Payton SOSOLake BrantleySpruce Creek10:13:20.906 29:14:21.59 243 -
6.2.Cohen, Astrid Navarro, Alandra FRFRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek13:28.382 15:49.944 3 3
7.14.Simmons, Jewel Coleman, Catherine FRFRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna Beach36:13:42.81 13:06.51 21 40141
8.6.Navarro, Alandra Gayton , SAMANTHA SOJRWest OrangeLake Brantley13:56.2069 13:28.382 40141 05
9.14.Lemus, Ashley Simmons, Jewel FRFRSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)29:14:21.59 13:06.51 - 21
10.2.Coleman, Catherine Chapman, Sage SOFRSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach14:28.264 40:11:29.495 - 0817
11.13.Sanchez, Ana Lemus, Ashley JRSOSeabreezeLake Brantley15:14.7902 13:06.51 - 243
12.9.Cawood, Jamie Annesi, Rachel JRSOSeabreezeSpruce Creek15:19.283 4:10:48.38 - -
13.3.Diaz, Karielyz Ussery, Alexandra SOJROsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach57:15:43.58 10:13:20.906 - -
14.5.Chapman, Sage Chapman, Sage FRFRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek15:49.944 13:06.51 - -

Girls 100 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.4.Phillips, Amaya Bollanga, Yvanna SRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)6515.26 516.581 410 410
2.8.Bollanga, Yvanna Phillips, Amaya JRSRWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)415.8789 18.789 3848 3848
3.4.Cooksey, Paige Hillery, Keyara JRSRSpruce CreekWest Orange516.581 919.143 6 3848
4.7.Hillery, Keyara Perea, Tatiana FRJRSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)0516.7885 0516.7885 5558 831
5.5.Perea, Tatiana Bollanga, Yvanna JRFRLake BrantleySpruce Creek317.44 0516.7885 94 831
6.3.Piccola, Karlee Perea, Tatiana FRFRSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)18.789 18.789 93365 93365
7.3.Colon, Stephanie Cooksey, Paige SRFRUniversity (Orlando)Spruce Creek18.8730 6515.26 028 3848
8.6.Valdez, Victoria Bollanga, Yvanna SOFRSpruce CreekSpruce Creek919.143 6515.26 831 831

Girls 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Phillips, Amaya Perea, Tatiana SRFROsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach8015.224 20.8572
2.12.Bollanga, Yvanna Vera, Elecia JRJRWest OrangeNew Smyrna Beach116.539 20.117
3.14.Hillery, Keyara Chiampou, Ciara FRSRSeminole (Sanford)West Orange517.1215 6420.2676
4. Cooksey, Paige Syphax, Tunisia JRJRSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)917.4447 6120.853
5.14.Perea, Tatiana Ejie, Norachi JRFRLake BrantleyOcoee17.913 220.5378
6.2.Piccola, Karlee Bollanga, Yvanna FRFRSpruce CreekLake Brantley19.2249 020.77
7.17.Colon, Stephanie Rocco, Lauren SRSOUniversity (Orlando)Spruce Creek419.314 19.2249
8.13.Valdez, Victoria Perea, Tatiana SOSOSpruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)519.698 20.8572
9.14.Auguste, Yvonika Johnson, E'Lise JRFRWest OrangeUniversity (OC)20.117 19.2249
10.17.Shirley, Naomi Shirley, Naomi SRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)6420.2676 20.117
11.14.Chiampou, Ciara Rocco, Lauren SRSRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)220.5378 6120.853
12.6.Rocco, Lauren Colon, Stephanie SOFRSpruce CreekLake Brantley3720.6279 6120.853
13.4.Forbes, Kaydine Syphax, Tunisia JRSROcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)020.77 30.52
14.12.Syphax, Tunisia Piccola, Karlee SRFROcoeeUniversity (OC)20.8572 8015.224
14.5.Johnson, E'Lise Colon, Stephanie JRSRUniversity (OC)University (OC)6120.853 20.8572
16.16.Ejie, Norachi Torres, Kayla SOJRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)21.635 020.77
17.16.Johnson, Nayah Hillery, Keyara SRSRSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)3421.67 917.4447
18.14.Vera, Elecia Ejie, Norachi JRJRUniversity (OC)Spruce Creek30.52 3421.67
 7.Torres, Kayla Perea, Tatiana FRJRUniversity (OC)Seminole (Sanford)DQ 19.2249
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W:
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.14.8.14.10.10.Phillips, Amaya Phillips, Amaya Phillips, Amaya Shirley, Naomi Phillips, Amaya Cooksey, Paige SRSRSRJRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce Creek5915.22773419.6935915.22773419.69320.85920.859
4.8.10.1.4.17.Cooksey, Paige Syphax, Tunisia Cooksey, Paige Phillips, Amaya Syphax, Tunisia Valdez, Victoria JRSOSOSRSOSRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekOcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)8017.448017.443419.6933419.69320.269020.859
8.8.14.14.14.14.Valdez, Victoria Phillips, Amaya Cooksey, Paige Valdez, Victoria Johnson, Nayah Valdez, Victoria SOJRSRSRSRSRSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekOcoeeSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)3419.69320.269020.8598017.4420.269021.67
10.14.14.10.1.8.Shirley, Naomi Valdez, Victoria Valdez, Victoria Syphax, Tunisia Johnson, Nayah Valdez, Victoria SRSOSOJRSRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekOcoee20.269020.269021.675915.227720.26905915.2277
14.1.17.17.8.1.Syphax, Tunisia Johnson, Nayah Phillips, Amaya Shirley, Naomi Cooksey, Paige Cooksey, Paige SRJRSRSRSRSROcoeeSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)20.85920.269020.85920.26903419.6938017.44
17.1.14.1.14.14.Johnson, Nayah Phillips, Amaya Cooksey, Paige Phillips, Amaya Syphax, Tunisia Johnson, Nayah SRSRJRSOJRSRSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)OcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)21.6720.8598017.4421.6720.26903419.693
100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W:
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
3.12.18.3.11.Hillery, Keyara Vera, Elecia Piccola, Karlee Hillery, Keyara Hillery, Keyara FRSRSRFRJRSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek2817.1289220.532817.128DQDQ
6.3.16.3. Piccola, Karlee Rocco, Lauren Vera, Elecia Ejie, Norachi Hillery, Keyara FRFRSRFRFRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)9719.22DQ9719.22630.5252817.128
11.6.18.16.3.Chiampou, Ciara Chiampou, Ciara Torres, Kayla Hillery, Keyara Ejie, Norachi SRFRSOFRSONew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce Creek9220.53630.5257820.629719.229220.53
12.  16.18.Rocco, Lauren Ejie, Norachi Rocco, Lauren Rocco, Lauren Chiampou, Ciara SOFRFRJRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)University (OC)7820.62DQ9719.222817.1289220.53
16.18.6.3.11.Ejie, Norachi Rocco, Lauren Torres, Kayla Piccola, Karlee Piccola, Karlee SOFRSOFRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)Spruce Creek221.63337820.629220.537820.629220.53
18.11.6.16.3.Vera, Elecia Rocco, Lauren Piccola, Karlee Vera, Elecia Piccola, Karlee JRSOFRSOSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)Spruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachSeminole (Sanford)630.5259719.229719.229220.537820.62
 18. 12.16.Torres, Kayla Hillery, Keyara Chiampou, Ciara Rocco, Lauren Vera, Elecia FRFRSRSOJRUniversity (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (OC)Seminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekDQ9719.227820.622817.1289719.22

Girls 300 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
2.2.1.4.5.Valdez, Victoria Hillery, Keyara Cooksey, Paige Cooksey, Paige Hillery, Keyara JRJRJRSRSRSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekWest OrangeWest Orange51.2200 51.2200 646.4807 51.2200 51.2200 23 0810 481028 0810 0810
5.5.2.7.7.Davis, Natifah Auguste, Yvonika Phillips, Amaya Bollanga, Yvanna Auguste, Yvonika SRSOSRJRJRWest OrangeOsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekSpruce Creek352.90 6750.181 046.812 646.4807 8349.57 481028 8456 0810 1 6555
6.7.3.8.6.Pettway , Naiya Bollanga, Yvanna Bollanga, Yvanna Phillips, Amaya Hillery, Keyara SOFRJRSRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekWest OrangeSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)6750.181 646.4807 648.89 046.812 8349.57 0810 23 691 691 23
8.1.4.1.2.Hillery, Keyara Davis, Natifah Pettway , Naiya Cooksey, Paige Hillery, Keyara SRSRSRSRSRSeminole (Sanford)West OrangeSpruce CreekSpruce CreekWest Orange51.2200 6750.181 8349.57 6750.181 648.89 691 691 6555 1 23
5.4.5.7.6.Auguste, Yvonika Bollanga, Yvanna Davis, Natifah Valdez, Victoria Auguste, Yvonika JRJRSRFRFRSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekWest Orange752.7121 8349.57 6750.181 51.2200 646.4807 8456 593 8456 1 23
2.5.6.7.5.Auguste, Yvonika Pettway , Naiya Auguste, Yvonika Auguste, Yvonika Cooksey, Paige SRJRJRJRJRSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekWest OrangeWest OrangeSeminole (Sanford)046.812 51.2200 51.2200 046.812 046.812 8456 8456 593 23 23
8.8.7.2.7.Auguste, Yvonika Cooksey, Paige Valdez, Victoria Hillery, Keyara Pettway , Naiya JRSRSOJRFRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)8349.57 646.4807 752.7121 648.89 752.7121 593 593 23 0810 0810
2.5.8.7.4.Bollanga, Yvanna Phillips, Amaya Hillery, Keyara Hillery, Keyara Auguste, Yvonika JRJRFRSRSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekSpruce Creek752.7121 046.812 352.90 752.7121 646.4807 1 0810 1 593 6555

Girls 300 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIME
21.1.21.Colon, Stephanie Phillips, Amaya Forbes, Kaydine SOSRJRSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce Creek8649.122 2045.61 52.26
3.2.11.Phillips, Amaya Cooksey, Paige Doghor, Lilian SOJR12Pine Ridge HSSpruce CreekLake Brantley52:01:03.717 7547.02 1:10.3546
13.3.19.Doghor, Lilian Bollanga, Yvanna Smith, Kaela SRJRSROcoeeWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)52.5117 048.8112 552.114
20.4.5.Valdez, Victoria Davis, Natifah Davis, Natifah FRSRSRSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)1:05.871 1448.85 1958.9208
13.5.3.Cooksey, Paige Pettway , Naiya Chiampou, Ciara SRSRJRSpruce CreekSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)1:05.871 8649.122 3551.93
9.6.6.Syphax, Tunisia Auguste, Yvonika Ejie, Norachi JRJRSROcoeeWest OrangeSpruce Creek356.110 1049.2394 3551.93
15.7.19.Phillips, Amaya Hillery, Keyara Davis, Natifah FRFRFRWest OrangeSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)1:10.3546 3551.93 59.02
15.8.15.Probst, AlyxandraValdez, Victoria Valdez, Victoria JRSOSOSpruce CreekSpruce CreekWest Orange1958.9208 552.114 8649.122
16.9.14.Hillery, Keyara Perea, Tatiana Phillips, Amaya JRJRJRWest OrangeLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach2045.61 52.26 1958.9208
14.10.18.Francica, MorganColon, Stephanie Perea, Tatiana 12SRSRWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)University (OC)255.06 52.5117 59.02
5.11.2.Davis, Natifah Ejie, Norachi Perea, Tatiana SOSO12Lake BrantleySpruce CreekUniversity (OC)255.06 7052.72 7547.02
12.12.15.Perea, Tatiana Shirley, Naomi Phillips, Amaya SRSRFRSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)552.114 54.551 52.26
11.13.3.Valdez, Victoria Smith, Kaela Ejie, Norachi SRSOJRWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)University (OC)52:01:03.717 255.06 52.26
21.14.21.Davis, Natifah Martin, Briahna Colon, Stephanie SRSOSRSeminole (Sanford)University (OC)Pine Ridge HS255.06 356.110 52:01:03.717
9.15.10.Smith, Kaela Chiampou, Ciara Forbes, Kaydine SRSRSRWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachSeminole (Sanford)3551.93 57.7968 1:10.3546
20.16.19.Pettway , Naiya Probst, AlyxandraValdez, Victoria SR1212University (Orlando)Pine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)356.110 1958.9208 1958.9208
16.17.5.Martin, Briahna Doghor, Lilian Torres, Kayla FRSOJRSpruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee1049.2394 259.0028 59.02
11.18.15.Smith, Kaela Syphax, Tunisia Bollanga, Yvanna SOSRJROsceola (Kissimmee)OcoeeUniversity (OC)1:05.871 59.02 7547.02
13.19.9.Cooksey, Paige Forbes, Kaydine Pettway , Naiya SOJRJRLake BrantleyOcoeeUniversity (OC)52.26 52:01:03.717 1:10.3546
16.20.12.Perea, Tatiana Francica, MorganPettway , Naiya SR12SRNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HSLake Brantley3551.93 1:05.871 59.02
20.21.2.Francica, MorganVera, Elecia Valdez, Victoria SRJRJROcoeeUniversity (OC)University (Orlando)1:08.3553 1:08.3553 7052.72
9.22.4.Martin, Briahna Torres, Kayla Ejie, Norachi JRFRSRSpruce CreekUniversity (OC)Seminole (Sanford)7547.02 1:10.3546 356.110
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
8.1.8.Valdez, Victoria Phillips, Amaya Phillips, Amaya 12SRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee52.1153845.614158.9250
22.6.16.Phillips, Amaya Auguste, Yvonika Phillips, Amaya JRJR12Spruce CreekWest OrangePine Ridge HS52.264549.237549.237
6.8.8.Forbes, Kaydine Valdez, Victoria Probst, AlyxandraFRSOFRLake BrantleySpruce CreekSpruce Creek52.26452.115352.1153
22.9.19.Valdez, Victoria Perea, Tatiana Phillips, Amaya JRJR12Spruce CreekLake BrantleyWest Orange845.6152.264549.237
6.16.8.Valdez, Victoria Probst, AlyxandraPhillips, Amaya SO12SOOcoeePine Ridge HSPine Ridge HS845.614158.92504158.9250
16.19.8.Forbes, Kaydine Forbes, Kaydine Probst, Alyxandra12JRFRPine Ridge HSOcoeeLake Brantley52.11531:03.7121:03.712
19.22.22.Perea, Tatiana Torres, Kayla Auguste, Yvonika 12FRJRPine Ridge HSUniversity (OC)Osceola (Kissimmee)1:03.71253:01:10.35264158.9250
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
11.2.17.3.18.Doghor, Lilian Cooksey, Paige Ejie, Norachi Vera, Elecia Cooksey, Paige SRJRJRJRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekSpruce CreekSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)47.025047.02506457.7959.026457.79
2.3.2.2.11.Shirley, Naomi Bollanga, Yvanna Ejie, Norachi Shirley, Naomi Doghor, Lilian SOJRSRSRSOUniversity (OC)West OrangeOcoeeUniversity (OC)Ocoee48.817248.81726:01:08.3506:01:08.3506457.79
15.11.11.17.15.Doghor, Lilian Ejie, Norachi Syphax, Tunisia Chiampou, Ciara Chiampou, Ciara JRSOSRJRSRNew Smyrna BeachSpruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)University (OC)New Smyrna Beach6457.7952.722159.0052.72216:01:08.350
18.12.11.15.11.Shirley, Naomi Shirley, Naomi Cooksey, Paige Shirley, Naomi Vera, Elecia SRSRSRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)Osceola (Kissimmee)West OrangeUniversity (OC)University (Orlando)48.81727654.554552.722148.81727654.5545
17.15.15.2.11.Shirley, Naomi Chiampou, Ciara Vera, Elecia Bollanga, Yvanna Cooksey, Paige SRSRSRSRSOWest OrangeNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (Orlando)New Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek52.72216457.7952.722159.0059.00
12.17.2.17.18.Ejie, Norachi Doghor, Lilian Ejie, Norachi Ejie, Norachi Doghor, Lilian SRSOSRJRSROsceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)OcoeeSpruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)6457.7959.0047.025059.026:01:08.350
2.18.3.15.17.Syphax, Tunisia Syphax, Tunisia Syphax, Tunisia Chiampou, Ciara Vera, Elecia JRSRSRJRSOWest OrangeOcoeeUniversity (OC)West OrangeSpruce Creek59.0259.026457.7959.026457.79
3.21.11.12.3.Shirley, Naomi Vera, Elecia Ejie, Norachi Syphax, Tunisia Chiampou, Ciara SRJRJRJRSOUniversity (OC)University (OC)University (OC)Spruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)52.72216:01:08.35047.025059.027654.5545
300 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
4.5.Davis, Natifah Colon, Stephanie SR12Seminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)0948.8561451.93
5.13.Pettway , Naiya Hillery, Keyara SRFRSpruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)49.12656.11
7.20.Hillery, Keyara Martin, Briahna FRSOSeminole (Sanford)Pine Ridge HS1451.9349.126
10.20.Colon, Stephanie Hillery, Keyara SRSOUniversity (Orlando)Seminole (Sanford)52.513055.06
13.7.Smith, Kaela Francica, MorganSOSRUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)55.0649.126
14.5.Martin, Briahna Davis, Natifah SOSRUniversity (OC)Seminole (Sanford)56.1155.06
20.4.Francica, MorganMartin, Briahna 12SRPine Ridge HSUniversity (Orlando)3:01:05.87549.126

Girls 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMETIME
 1.5.3.University (Orlando)Seminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce Creek A A A A655.6935 7049.390 7049.390 7049.390
7.2.6.7.OcoeeOsceola (Kissimmee)University (OC)Ocoee A A A ADQ 49.55 754.591 9852.9703
2.3.4.3.OcoeeUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee
(B)
University (OC) A A A A51.691 51.691 754.591 51.691
2.4.7.1.Seminole (Sanford)Lake BrantleyUniversity (OC)Ocoee
(B)
A A A A754.591 9852.9703 655.6935 49.55
4.5.7.2.Ocoee
(B)
Spruce CreekOcoee
(B)
Osceola (Kissimmee) A A A A655.6935 353.6602 754.591 49.55
 6.7.7.Osceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee
(B)
Lake BrantleyUniversity (OC) A B A A754.591 754.591 51.691 9852.9703
4.7.1.3.OcoeeUniversity (OC)Lake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando) A A A A353.6602 655.6935 49.55 51.691
7. 1.7.Seminole (Sanford)OcoeeUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee
(B)
A A A A754.591 DQ 7049.390 49.55

Girls 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIME
9.1.9.Ocoee
(B)
Seminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford) A A AJaricellis Martinez, Amilyah Robinson, Nakiana Pena, Jordan BulterNatifah Davis, JaQual Bush, Dinae Hemmings, Nayah JohnsonDeleshia Welfel, Richiana Franklin, Natara Noronha-Weeks, Karlee Piccola50.280 49.3695 50.280
9.2.7.Pine Ridge HSOsceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford) B A AIsabella Hernandez, Gianna Parente, Alyssa Bell, Christina ManfrediAmaya Phillips, Shanaiyah Wright, Jaeda Ray, Alliann JohnsonLinette Fernandez, Anaya Gibson, Scharmensey Fine, Treazure SimsDQ 49.515 DQ
4.3.9.University (OC)OcoeeLake Brantley A A ALinette Fernandez, Anaya Gibson, Scharmensey Fine, Treazure SimsSydney Larramore, Alliyah Allwood, Taelor Harden, Miracle JohnsonLinette Fernandez, Anaya Gibson, Scharmensey Fine, Treazure Sims354.670 50.280 354.670
6.4.6.SeabreezeUniversity (Orlando)Ocoee A A BDeleshia Welfel, Richiana Franklin, Natara Noronha-Weeks, Karlee PiccolaLinette Fernandez, Anaya Gibson, Scharmensey Fine, Treazure SimsNatifah Davis, JaQual Bush, Dinae Hemmings, Nayah Johnson52.85 5052.27 50.280
6.5. OcoeeSpruce CreekUniversity (Orlando) A A BLinette Fernandez, Anaya Gibson, Scharmensey Fine, Treazure SimsVictoria Valdez, Anaya Wills, Norachi Ejie, Naiya PettwayNatifah Davis, JaQual Bush, Dinae Hemmings, Nayah Johnson52.61 52.61 52.85
 6.6.OcoeeLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee) B A AKimberly Cook, Kiley Stahlman, Jordyn Mansfield, Briahna MartinJaricellis Martinez, Amilyah Robinson, Nakiana Pena, Jordan BulterLinette Fernandez, Anaya Gibson, Scharmensey Fine, Treazure SimsDQ 52.85 50.280
2.7.8.Spruce CreekOcoee
(B)
University (OC) A B AAmaya Phillips, Shanaiyah Wright, Jaeda Ray, Alliann JohnsonJada Thomas, Aiyanna Hicks, Ariana Rivers, Lauri GivensJada Thomas, Aiyanna Hicks, Ariana Rivers, Lauri Givens50.280 354.670 52.85
6.8.9.University (Orlando)University (OC)Seminole (Sanford) A A A, , , , Kimberly Cook,