March 2, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Girls 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL PL TEAM TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
6.1.4.Seminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach A A BZaniyah Fye, Natifah Davis, Keila Gorritz, Angel BrownAmaya Phillips, Jetzymar Rivera, Dezha Walker, Alliann JohnsonVictoria Valdez, Elise Butler, Norachi Ejie, Karlee Piccola45:04:51.69 39:04:05.668 10:04:45.3963 681 510 681
9.2.3.SeabreezeSpruce CreekSpruce Creek
(B)
B A AZy'Kerriah Croker, Eriona Sherwood, Kaylah Ward, Achante DanielsPaige Cooksey, Kaylee Van Rij, Bailey Nelson, Naiya PettwayRuth Rieber, Gracie Warren, Josie Corso, Haylee Gamble4:21.348 55:04:10.82 18:04:29.061 3 681 -
12.3.11.Spruce Creek
(B)
University (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee) A A APaige Cooksey, Kaylee Van Rij, Bailey Nelson, Naiya PettwayLinette Fernandez, Scharmensey Fine, Treazu’re Sims, Dejah OjedaRuth Rieber, Gracie Warren, Josie Corso, Haylee Gamble5:12.010 4:21.348 4:33.63 3 4169 -
5.4.7.Osceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)University (OC) A A AAmaya Phillips, Jetzymar Rivera, Dezha Walker, Alliann JohnsonZaniyah Fye, Natifah Davis, Keila Gorritz, Angel BrownIsabella Hernandez, Abigail Thompson, Briahna Martin, Kiley Stahlman42:04:31.95 18:04:29.061 55:04:10.82 3 5 -
4.5.2.Spruce CreekSpruce Creek
(B)
Seminole (Sanford) A B APaige Cooksey, Kaylee Van Rij, Bailey Nelson, Naiya PettwayVictoria Valdez, Elise Butler, Norachi Ejie, Karlee Piccola, , , , 18:04:29.061 42:04:31.95 4:38.8153 225 97414 3
3.6.12.OcoeeOcoeeUniversity (OC) A A ARuth Rieber, Gracie Warren, Josie Corso, Haylee GambleZy'Kerriah Croker, Eriona Sherwood, Kaylah Ward, Achante Daniels, , , , 10:04:45.3963 4:33.63 4:21.348 - 3 4169
3.7.4.Osceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando) A A AIsabella Hernandez, Abigail Thompson, Briahna Martin, Kiley StahlmanJordan Stevens, Anya Spragg, Cadeeja Pennant, Amilyah RobinsonJordan Stevens, Anya Spragg, Cadeeja Pennant, Amilyah Robinson4:33.63 4:38.8153 5:12.010 951 225 4169
12.8.4.Spruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)
(B)
New Smyrna Beach A B AJordan Stevens, Anya Spragg, Cadeeja Pennant, Amilyah RobinsonLanisa Gibson, Caridad Ramos, Ana Mendez, A'Sha ShepardLanisa Gibson, Caridad Ramos, Ana Mendez, A'Sha Shepard5:12.010 4:39.895 4:33.63 4169 951 681
3.9.6.Osceola (Kissimmee)
(B)
University (OC)New Smyrna Beach A A ALanisa Gibson, Caridad Ramos, Ana Mendez, A'Sha ShepardIsabella Hernandez, Abigail Thompson, Briahna Martin, Kiley StahlmanPaige Cooksey, Kaylee Van Rij, Bailey Nelson, Naiya Pettway39:04:05.668 10:04:45.3963 39:04:05.668 - - 681
4.10.7.Osceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna BeachSpruce Creek
(B)
B A AVictoria Valdez, Elise Butler, Norachi Ejie, Karlee PiccolaRuth Rieber, Gracie Warren, Josie Corso, Haylee GamblePaige Cooksey, Kaylee Van Rij, Bailey Nelson, Naiya Pettway4:21.348 45:04:51.69 4:39.895 681 - -
6.11.4.Osceola (Kissimmee)SeabreezeUniversity (OC) A A AAmaya Phillips, Jetzymar Rivera, Dezha Walker, Alliann JohnsonMarisa Gonzales, Emily Steinmann, Skye Macdughlas, Ella ChandlerAmaya Phillips, Jetzymar Rivera, Dezha Walker, Alliann Johnson55:04:10.82 5:12.010 4:38.8153 4169 - 4169
4.12.9.Spruce Creek
(B)
Pine Ridge HSSpruce Creek A A BLanisa Gibson, Caridad Ramos, Ana Mendez, A'Sha Shepard, , , , Linette Fernandez, Scharmensey Fine, Treazu’re Sims, Dejah Ojeda18:04:29.061 5:17.033 4:38.8153 225 - -
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
1.1.7.1.1.2.Spruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)University (Orlando)Lake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)Ocoee Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson Fernandez, Fine, Sims, Ojeda Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson Phillips, Rivera, Walker, Johnson Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels4:21.3404:21.34053:04:05.664:21.34053:04:05.6653:04:05.6653879535310113
4.2.4.6.2.7.University (Orlando)University (Orlando)Osceola (Kissimmee)Seminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekSeminole (Sanford) Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels Fernandez, Fine, Sims, Ojeda Phillips, Rivera, Walker, Johnson Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels Cooksey, Van Rij, Nelson, Pettway Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson25:04:33.6325:04:33.634:29.066816:04:38.814:10.821153:04:05.66879136110187961
3.1.1.3.3.6.Osceola (Kissimmee)Spruce CreekSeminole (Sanford)Spruce CreekUniversity (Orlando)Lake Brantley Fye, Davis, Gorritz, Brown Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels Fernandez, Fine, Sims, Ojeda Fye, Davis, Gorritz, Brown4:29.06684:29.066825:04:33.6316:04:38.814:21.34025:04:33.638798798796161879
2.3.4.4.4.2.Spruce CreekOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleySeminole (Sanford)Seminole (Sanford)University (Orlando) Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson Cooksey, Van Rij, Nelson, Pettway Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson Phillips, Rivera, Walker, Johnson Fye, Davis, Gorritz, Brown Fernandez, Fine, Sims, Ojeda4:29.06684:21.34025:04:33.634:21.3404:29.06684:21.3408791018791015353
2.7.3.3.6.1.OcoeeSeminole (Sanford)Osceola (Kissimmee)University (Orlando)OcoeeSpruce Creek Phillips, Rivera, Walker, Johnson Fye, Davis, Gorritz, Brown Cooksey, Van Rij, Nelson, Pettway Cooksey, Van Rij, Nelson, Pettway Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels Croker, Sherwood, Ward, Daniels25:04:33.6325:04:33.6325:04:33.6325:04:33.6325:04:33.6325:04:33.6361538791313101
1.3.1.2.7.4.Seminole (Sanford)OcoeeOcoeeSpruce CreekLake BrantleyLake Brantley Cooksey, Van Rij, Nelson, Pettway Fye, Davis, Gorritz, Brown Fernandez, Fine, Sims, Ojeda Phillips, Rivera, Walker, Johnson Stevens, Spragg, Pennant, Robinson Cooksey, Van Rij, Nelson, Pettway4:21.34016:04:38.814:29.06684:21.34016:04:38.8153:04:05.6613879101533026879
4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
5.12.Spruce Creek (B)Pine Ridge HS Valdez, Butler, Ejie, Piccola Gonzales, Steinmann, Macdughlas, Chandler57:04:31.95933:04:51.6982463-
8.5.Osceola (Kissimmee) (B)Spruce Creek (B) Gibson, Ramos, Mendez, Shepard Hernandez, Thompson, Martin, Stahlman3:04:39.895:12.019191
9.11.University (OC)University (OC) Hernandez, Thompson, Martin, Stahlman Gibson, Ramos, Mendez, Shepard9:04:45.3957:04:31.959-91
10.10.New Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HS Rieber, Warren, Corso, Gamble Valdez, Butler, Ejie, Piccola33:04:51.6957:04:31.959--
11.10.SeabreezeSpruce Creek (B) Gonzales, Steinmann, Macdughlas, Chandler Gibson, Ramos, Mendez, Shepard5:12.0157:04:31.959--
12.8.Pine Ridge HSOsceola (Kissimmee) (B)Alyxandra Probst, Morgan Francica, Mia Hernandez, Gabriela Cortes Hernandez, Thompson, Martin, Stahlman5:17.03033:04:51.69--