March 2, 2019
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL

Boys 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.9.Shackelford, Trent Delong, Zachary SRSOLake BrantleyOsceola (Kissimmee)9:36.99 44:11:43.545 4910 -
2.22.Afanador, Nicolas Kindred, Samual JRSOUniversity (Orlando)Seabreeze54:09:42.5730 11:51.1743 94880 1684
3. Pierre-Paul, Christian Copeland, Marshall SRSOWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)9:45.0524 2:10:36.706 1684 -
4.11.Hopfe, PeterSturges, Thomas  JRFB Christian AcademyNew Smyrna Beach54:09:52.770 DNF 9598 -
5.12.Brownrigg, Shane Augustynowski, Seth SRSOSeabreezeLake Brantley40:10:01.9505 12:29.79 17483 -
6.6.Rodriguez, Christian Brownrigg, Shane FRSRSeabreezeNew Smyrna Beach35:10:12.36 30:11:31.421 89307 1684
7.9.Augustynowski, Seth Stahll, Walter SOFRSeabreezeOcoee10:13.44 45:11:49.848 5525 -
8.16.Nong, Serratt Bazel, John SRJRSpruce CreekSeabreeze48:10:16.7273 DNF 21 9598
9.2.Edly, Trenton Nong, Serratt SRSRUniversity (OC)Osceola (Kissimmee)56:10:31.38 43:11:17.98 - 21
10.12.Scott, Langston Scott, Langston FRSOSpruce CreekOcoee23:10:34.5967 58:12:29.0201 - 4910
11.6.Harris, Mario Heller, Kim JRJROsceola (Kissimmee)Pine Ridge HS2:10:36.706 58:12:29.0201 - 1684
12.17.Stahll, Walter Augustynowski, Seth SOFRLake BrantleyLake Brantley10:49.55 14:22.058 - -
13.1.Bazel, John Augustynowski, Seth FRFRNew Smyrna BeachUniversity (OC)10:50.553 DNF - 94880
14.11.Heller, Kim Lester, Matthew JRJRSeabreezeUniversity (OC)25:10:57.585 2:11:14.52 - -
15. Donaldson, Morgan Young , Branden SOJRNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HS1:11:06.33 10:13.44 - -
16.9.Dillon, Jacob Mock Yen, Joshua SRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)11:06.501 25:10:57.585 - -
17.12.Copeland, Marshall Brownrigg, Shane SRSOLake BrantleyNew Smyrna Beach2:11:14.52 25:10:57.585 - -
18.30.Parry, Benjamin Scott, Langston SOFRUniversity (OC)Lake Brantley43:11:17.98 12:42.1324 - 21
19.29.Jones, Lawson Shackelford, Trent FRJRSeabreezeSeabreeze30:11:31.421 2:10:36.706 - 94880
20.24.Delong, Zachary Hopfe, PeterJRSONew Smyrna BeachWest Orange45:11:35.418 33:12:17.5389 - 89307
21.10.Rojas, GabrielStahll, Walter 10 Pine Ridge HSNew Smyrna Beach44:11:43.545 44:11:43.545 - -
22.21.Sturges, Thomas Hopfe, PeterFRFRNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley45:11:49.848 54:09:52.770 - -
23.14.Marinaccio, Leonard Hopfe, PeterSO SeabreezeSeabreeze11:51.1743 58:12:29.0201 - 89307
24.20.Mock Yen, Joshua Afanador, Nicolas SOSRUniversity (Orlando)New Smyrna Beach12:14.1025 35:10:12.36 - -
25.6.Jackson, Jalen Rodriguez, Christian FRFROcoeeNew Smyrna Beach33:12:17.5389 10:49.55 - -
26.4.Lester, Andrew Ramirez, Relamp FRJRLake BrantleySeabreeze58:12:29.0201 23:10:34.5967 - 9598
27.10.Keim, Joseph Hopfe, PeterSRSOUniversity (OC)Osceola (Kissimmee)12:29.79 48:10:16.7273 - 89307
28. Lewis, Owen Rodriguez, Christian FRSROsceola (Kissimmee)New Smyrna Beach12:42.1324 10:49.55 - 94880
29.9.Ramirez, Relamp Dillon, Jacob FRJRLake BrantleySeabreeze46:13:52.194 56:10:31.38 - -
30.28.Kindred, Samual Parry, Benjamin FRFROcoeeLake Brantley14:22.058 25:10:57.585 - -
 18.Young , Branden Augustynowski, Seth SRFRWest OrangeSeabreezeDNF 1:11:06.33 - -
 20.Lester, Matthew Lester, Andrew JRSOLake BrantleyFB Christian AcademyNT 33:12:17.5389 - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.5.Shackelford, Trent Parry, Benjamin SRFRLake BrantleySeabreeze33:09:36.9914:09:52.7731095-
2.3.Afanador, Nicolas Donaldson, Morgan JRSOUniversity (Orlando)Seabreeze50:09:42.578945:10:13.44287287
3.1.Pierre-Paul, Christian Harris, Mario SRJRWest OrangeLake Brantley9:45.0553:11:06.333864847
4.3.Hopfe, PeterParry, Benjamin  SRFB Christian AcademyLake Brantley14:09:52.7710:36.7085556-
5.18.Brownrigg, Shane Bazel, John SRSRSeabreezeSeabreeze57:10:01.9517:10:16.728847-
6. Rodriguez, Christian Bazel, John FRSOSeabreezeFB Christian Academy42:10:12.3610:50.553393-
7.11.Augustynowski, Seth Nong, Serratt SOJRSeabreezeSeabreeze45:10:13.4410:50.553502502
8.3.Nong, Serratt Pierre-Paul, Christian SRJRSpruce CreekWest Orange17:10:16.72810:50.553371695556
9.11.Edly, Trenton Shackelford, Trent SR University (OC)New Smyrna Beach10:31.3810:49.5505--
11.3.Harris, Mario Pierre-Paul, Christian JRSOOsceola (Kissimmee)West Orange10:36.70853:11:06.33--
12.2.Stahll, Walter Nong, Serratt SOSRLake BrantleySeabreeze10:49.550511:06.508--
13.13.Bazel, John Stahll, Walter FRSRNew Smyrna BeachLake Brantley10:50.55310:50.553--
14.3.Heller, Kim Rodriguez, Christian JRSOSeabreezeLake Brantley38:10:57.58857:10:01.95--
15.12.Donaldson, Morgan Stahll, Walter SOSRNew Smyrna BeachFB Christian Academy53:11:06.3310:49.5505--
16.1.Dillon, Jacob Dillon, Jacob SRFRUniversity (OC)University (OC)11:06.50853:11:06.33-37169
18.3.Parry, Benjamin Heller, Kim SOSOUniversity (OC)FB Christian Academy45:11:17.9811:06.508-37169
 7.Lester, Matthew Brownrigg, Shane JRSRLake BrantleyLake BrantleyNT14:09:52.77--
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
21.10.27.21.Marinaccio, Leonard Scott, Langston Jones, Lawson Rojas, Gabriel10FRSOSRWest OrangeSpruce CreekWest OrangePine Ridge HS40:12:17.530257:10:34.595832:11:35.4112:29.79----
28.17.19.23.Kindred, Samual Copeland, Marshall Sturges, Thomas Lewis, Owen FRSRFRFRUniversity (OC)Lake BrantleySpruce CreekSpruce Creek11:31.4211:14.5213:11:49.84424:14:22.0529----
10.19.22.10.Copeland, Marshall Jones, Lawson Jackson, Jalen Mock Yen, Joshua SOFRSOFRPine Ridge HSSeabreezeLake BrantleyOcoee40:12:17.530211:31.4249:12:14.10740:12:17.5302----
19.20.27.25.Mock Yen, Joshua Delong, Zachary Lester, Andrew Sturges, Thomas SRJRSRSRSpruce CreekNew Smyrna BeachPine Ridge HSLake Brantley49:12:14.10732:11:35.4140:12:17.530249:12:14.107----
20.21.21.22.Jackson, Jalen Rojas, GabrielYoung , Branden Copeland, Marshall FR10SRSOSpruce CreekPine Ridge HSPine Ridge HSOsceola (Kissimmee)35:11:43.541935:11:43.541957:10:34.595811:14.521----
19.22. 24.Kindred, Samual Sturges, Thomas Kindred, Samual Copeland, Marshall FRFRSRSRPine Ridge HSNew Smyrna BeachSeabreezeOcoee18:12:29.0243:11:49.84411:51.171111:14.521----
28.23.24.10.Jackson, Jalen Marinaccio, Leonard Keim, Joseph Ramirez, Relamp FRSOJRSOOcoeeSeabreezeSeabreezeLake Brantley11:31.4211:51.171118:12:29.02440:12:17.5302----
20.24.25. Young , Branden Mock Yen, Joshua Sturges, Thomas Jones, Lawson JRSOFRFRLake BrantleyUniversity (Orlando)Lake BrantleyWest Orange3:11:49.84449:12:14.10749:12:14.10749:12:14.107----
30.25.10.27.Kindred, Samual Jackson, Jalen Rojas, GabrielLewis, Owen FRFRFRSOUniversity (Orlando)OcoeeWest OrangeWest OrangeDNF40:12:17.530257:10:34.595840:12:17.5302----
 26.30.17.Copeland, Marshall Lester, Andrew Keim, Joseph Jones, Lawson FRFR10FRNew Smyrna BeachLake BrantleyPine Ridge HSOcoee12:29.7918:12:29.02412:29.7957:10:34.5958----
20.27.23.30.Delong, Zachary Keim, Joseph Delong, Zachary Keim, Joseph FRSRFRSOWest OrangeUniversity (OC)OcoeePine Ridge HS57:10:34.595812:29.793:11:49.844DNF----
17.28.23.22.Copeland, Marshall Lewis, Owen Marinaccio, Leonard Lewis, Owen SOFRSRSRSeabreezeOsceola (Kissimmee)Lake BrantleyLake Brantley18:12:29.02415:12:42.13257:10:34.595818:12:29.024----
27.29. 26.Rojas, GabrielRamirez, Relamp Lewis, Owen Rojas, GabrielSRFRFRJRUniversity (OC)Lake BrantleyPine Ridge HSOcoee15:12:42.13213:52.190312:29.7915:12:42.132----
19.30.20.28.Copeland, Marshall Kindred, Samual Copeland, Marshall Jackson, Jalen FRFRSRSOOcoeeOcoeeOcoeeSpruce Creek15:12:42.13224:14:22.0529DNF49:12:14.107----
21. 20.24.Young , Branden Young , Branden Young , Branden Copeland, Marshall SOSRSRFRLake BrantleyWest OrangeUniversity (Orlando)New Smyrna BeachDNFDNF11:31.4218:12:29.024----