March 8, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL

Girls 400 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.35.Howarth, Haley Nguyen, Tracy SRSOOxbridge AcademyWellington1:00.39 18:01:09.5719 72108 72108
2.36.gonzalez, zaida Cowles, Keshailyn SOSOJohn I. LeonardSpanish River1:01.12 1:10.23 385 -
3. Kopf, Samantha Liu, Jiayi FRFRSpanish RiverForest Hill1:01.50 1:01.12 060 223.515
4.29.Young, Chloe Nguyen, Tracy FRSODwyerSt. John Paul II21:01:02.370 42:01:02.7166 775 -
5.16.Marc, Marie Kopf, Samantha JRSOAtlantic (Delray)West Boca Raton0:01:02.71 1:06.04 73.5 -
5.33.Myrthil, Shaneisha gonzalez, zaida SR8Park VistaSeminole Ridge42:01:02.7166 1:04.284 223.515 -
7.44.Cowles, Keshailyn Santovenia, Isa JRFRWellingtonAtlantic (Delray)52:01:03.1059 DNF 8203 -
8.22.Croke, Emily Horgen, Emily JRJRWest Boca RatonBoca Raton6:01:03.172 24:01:05.40 0.557 -
8.27.Haynes, Marvelous DAVIS, JAMYA FRJRAtlantic (Delray)Benjamin School3:01:03.176 1:10.23 840.58 -
10.38.Straghn, Ryala Graham, Lauren SOSOAtlantic (Delray)Santaluces1:03.6484 6:01:03.172 - -
11.17.Milledge, Alani Charles, Joohly FRSOWellingtonJupiter1:03.7689 25:01:06.358 - -
12.18.Charles, Joohly Nguyen, Tracy SOSRSomerset CanyonsSt. John Paul II1:04.067 6:01:03.172 - -
13. Horgen, Emily Graham, Lauren JRFRBenjamin SchoolPalm Beach Gardens1:04.284 1:05.654 - -
14.10.DAVIS, JAMYA Mock, Ashlyn FRFRJohn I. LeonardJohn I. Leonard24:01:05.40 DNF - 060
15.10.Robinson, Ashley gomez, amanda SOFRSeminole RidgeWellington1:05.654 42:01:02.7166 - -
16.35.Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Layman, Kayden FRFRBoca RatonWellington1:06.04 3:01:07.267 - 775
17.21.gomez, amanda DAVIS, JAMYA FRSOJohn I. LeonardPark Vista1:06.28 1:08.2738 - -
18.1.Manzo, Elliana Cooley, Alexis SOSOJupiterPalm Beach Gardens25:01:06.358 1:05.654 - -
19.11.Ortega, Sarah Millard-Bruzos, Miranda FRFRSomerset CanyonsSt. John Paul II1:06.613 42:01:02.7166 - 73.5
20.45.Sinclaire, Hailey Manzo, Elliana SOSOSpanish RiverWest Boca Raton1:07.205 11:01:11.5796 - -
21.20.Josza, Eden Howarth, Haley FRSOBenjamin SchoolBenjamin School3:01:07.267 56:01:29.8878 - -
22.3.Russell, Carlyn Anderson, Ja'Baria SOSRJupiterVillage Academy1:07.686 1:03.6484 - -
23.12.Santovenia, Isa Campos, Sophia SOJRWest Boca RatonBenjamin School3:01:07.6913 1:01.50 - 0.557
24.39.Lopez, Amber Romer, Epiphany SOSOSt. John Paul IISomerset Canyons55:01:08.1246 32:01:30.644 - -
25.18.Cooley, Alexis Nguyen, Tracy FRSODwyerSpanish River1:08.2738 18:01:09.5719 - -
26. Anderson, Ja'Baria Anderson, Ja'Baria FRSRPalm Beach GardensWellington40:01:08.6044 32:01:30.644 - -
27.16.Dobbs, Summer Ortega, Sarah SRFRSpanish RiverBenjamin School18:01:09.5719 1:05.654 - 223.515
28.18.Reyes, Isabella Straghn, Ryala FRFRWest Boca RatonJupiter1:10.23 1:07.205 - -
29.4.Noel, Jayden Russell, Carlyn 8FRSomerset CanyonsSt. John Paul II1:10.4773 6:01:03.172 - -
30.2.Layman, Kayden Nguyen, Tracy SRSOJupiterSomerset Canyons33:01:10.557 1:12.88 - -
31.12.Heaney, Brianna Croke, Emily SOSOSt. John Paul IIWest Boca Raton1:10.658 1:24.8421 - -
32. Romer, Epiphany Jones, Cleo FRSOSeminole RidgeSt. John Paul II2:01:10.9673 1:21.386 - -
33.32.Long, Valery Dersire, Likendia FRSOWellingtonDwyer1:11.0084 1:10.658 - -
34.21.Rodriguez, Grace Dobbs, Summer SOSOSt. John Paul IISantaluces1:11.45 1:21.386 - -
35.37.Christensen, Sydney Milledge, Alani SOSOPark VistaSomerset Canyons11:01:11.5796 1:24.8421 - -
36.42.Jones, Cleo Young, Chloe JRSOPalm Beach GardensWest Boca Raton4:01:12.66 1:24.8421 - -
37.18.Jenkins, Joycelyn Jones, Cleo SOSOSantalucesSomerset Canyons20:01:12.781 NT - 060
38.38.Caspelich, Sofia Reyes, Isabella SOSRPark VistaSpanish River3:01:12.87 20:01:12.781 - -
39. Campos, Sophia Russell, Carlyn SOFRSeminole RidgeSomerset Canyons1:12.88 52:01:03.1059 - -
40. Anderson, Keniesha Horgen, Emily SOSOPalm Beach GardensDwyer8:01:14.7186 40:01:08.6044 - -
41.2.Mock, Ashlyn Mock, Ashlyn SOSOForest HillSt. John Paul II1:16.8210 NT - 775
42.27.Nguyen, Tracy Christensen, Sydney FRFRDwyerSomerset Canyons1:21.1890 1:05.654 - -
43.2.Avilla, Selena Liu, Jiayi 8SOTrinity Christian (LW)Wellington1:21.386 1:10.4773 - -
44.35.Liu, Jiayi Milledge, Alani SRFRTrinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)1:24.8421 0:01:02.71 - -
45.23.Ambrocio, Meily DAVIS, JAMYA SOSOForest HillSeminole Ridge1:28.55 18:01:09.5719 - -
46.31.Valliere, Dashleyne Layman, Kayden SO8SantalucesJupiter56:01:29.8878 DNF - -
47.22.Ford, Keziah Santovenia, Isa SO8SantalucesWellington32:01:30.644 1:04.067 - -
  Graham, Lauren Marc, Marie SOSRBoca RatonSeminole RidgeDNF 24:01:05.40 - -
 7.Dersire, Likendia Reyes, Isabella SRSOBoca RatonAtlantic (Delray)DNF 55:01:08.1246 - -
 32.St. Victor, Edynta Valliere, Dashleyne SOSOVillage AcademyTrinity Christian (LW)NT 1:21.1890 - -
 22.Cousin, Alexa Heaney, Brianna FRSOBenjamin SchoolSantalucesNT 1:10.658 - -
 18.Noda, Sheyla Millard-Bruzos, Miranda SOFRForest HillSantalucesNT 1:11.0084 - 72108
400 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
36.45.44.45.Jones, Cleo Ambrocio, Meily Avilla, Selena Jones, Cleo JRSR88Palm Beach GardensForest HillPalm Beach GardensTrinity Christian (LW)1:12.66661:21.3851:21.3851:28.558----
43.36.45.36.Avilla, Selena Liu, Jiayi Liu, Jiayi Liu, Jiayi 88JRSOTrinity Christian (LW)Palm Beach GardensForest HillForest Hill1:21.3851:28.5581:24.84551:12.6666----
44.36.45.36.Liu, Jiayi Jones, Cleo Liu, Jiayi Liu, Jiayi SRSRSRJRTrinity Christian (LW)Trinity Christian (LW)Forest HillTrinity Christian (LW)1:24.84551:12.66661:24.84551:28.558----
45.36.43.43.Ambrocio, Meily Jones, Cleo Avilla, Selena Avilla, Selena SOSOJRSOForest HillPalm Beach GardensTrinity Christian (LW)Palm Beach Gardens1:28.5581:28.5581:24.84551:21.385----
400 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
24.47.Lopez, Amber Noda, Sheyla SOSOSt. John Paul IIForest Hill1:08.1271:16.8253--
31.42.Heaney, Brianna Mock, Ashlyn SOSOSt. John Paul IIForest Hill23:01:10.65241:21.1846--
39.42.Campos, Sophia Anderson, Keniesha SOSOSeminole RidgeSantaluces1:12.8821:16.8253--
40.39.Anderson, Keniesha Noda, Sheyla SOSOPalm Beach GardensDwyer27:01:14.711:16.8253--
41.39.Mock, Ashlyn Campos, Sophia SOSOForest HillSeminole Ridge1:16.82531:16.8253--
42.39.Nguyen, Tracy Heaney, Brianna FRSODwyerForest Hill1:21.1846NT--
47.41.Ford, Keziah Mock, Ashlyn SOSOSantalucesForest Hill1:30.641:30.64--
 42.Noda, Sheyla Mock, Ashlyn SOSOForest HillDwyerNT1:30.64--
400 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
22.28.34.38.38.30.Russell, Carlyn Valliere, Dashleyne Caspelich, Sofia Anderson, Ja'Baria Layman, Kayden Rodriguez, Grace SOSOSOFRSOFRJupiterSt. John Paul IIJupiterSt. John Paul IIJupiterPalm Beach Gardens22:01:07.68612:01:29.88122:01:07.6861:12.87311:10.55751:11.4592------
26.34.22.38.22.34.Anderson, Ja'Baria Anderson, Ja'Baria Caspelich, Sofia Rodriguez, Grace Anderson, Ja'Baria Caspelich, Sofia FRFRSOFRFRFRPalm Beach GardensSt. John Paul IISantalucesSantalucesJupiterWest Boca Raton1:08.602012:01:29.8811:10.23931:10.5575NT1:10.2393------
28.38.30.22.22.34.Reyes, Isabella Anderson, Ja'Baria Layman, Kayden Anderson, Ja'Baria Layman, Kayden Russell, Carlyn FRSOSOSOSOFRWest Boca RatonPark VistaPalm Beach GardensJupiterWest Boca RatonBenjamin School1:10.23931:12.87311:10.55751:12.8731NT1:08.6020------
30.46.26.46.22.30.Layman, Kayden Cousin, Alexa Russell, Carlyn Valliere, Dashleyne Anderson, Ja'Baria Reyes, Isabella SRFRSRSOSOSOJupiterSt. John Paul IIJupiterSt. John Paul IIPark VistaSantaluces1:10.55751:10.55751:12.87311:11.45921:10.23931:10.5575------
34.22.26.22.28.34.Rodriguez, Grace Russell, Carlyn Cousin, Alexa Reyes, Isabella Cousin, Alexa Cousin, Alexa SOSRFRFRSOFRSt. John Paul IIJupiterSt. John Paul IIJupiterWest Boca RatonPark Vista1:11.45921:08.60201:12.873112:01:29.8811:11.4592NT------
38.34.34.46.28.30.Caspelich, Sofia Reyes, Isabella Cousin, Alexa Reyes, Isabella Rodriguez, Grace Caspelich, Sofia SOSOSOSOSOSOPark VistaSt. John Paul IIPark VistaWest Boca RatonJupiterSt. John Paul II1:12.87311:11.459222:01:07.6861:11.45921:10.23931:12.8731------
46.28.26.34.38.30.Valliere, Dashleyne Reyes, Isabella Russell, Carlyn Anderson, Ja'Baria Caspelich, Sofia Caspelich, Sofia SOFRFRFRFRSOSantalucesBenjamin SchoolJupiterSt. John Paul IIWest Boca RatonPalm Beach Gardens12:01:29.8811:08.6020NT1:10.5575NT1:10.2393------
 26.34.30.22.30.Cousin, Alexa Cousin, Alexa Russell, Carlyn Anderson, Ja'Baria Caspelich, Sofia Rodriguez, Grace FRFRFRSOFRSOBenjamin SchoolBenjamin SchoolSt. John Paul IIJupiterJupiterWest Boca RatonNTNT1:10.23931:12.87311:11.45921:08.6020------
400 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSC
27.21.23.27.St. Victor, Edynta Josza, Eden St. Victor, Edynta St. Victor, Edynta FRFRSRSOSpanish RiverBenjamin SchoolSpanish RiverBenjamin School8:01:12.7851:07.261152:01:09.57152:01:09.571----
33.23.21. Josza, Eden Santovenia, Isa St. Victor, Edynta Josza, Eden FRSOFRFRSomerset CanyonsWest Boca RatonWellingtonSeminole Ridge1:07.69741:07.697452:01:09.5711:07.2611----
32.27.23. Dobbs, Summer Dobbs, Summer St. Victor, Edynta Dobbs, Summer SOSRFRSRSomerset CanyonsSpanish RiverBenjamin SchoolSpanish River8:01:12.78552:01:09.5711:11.0041:01:10.96----
 29.37.23.Noel, Jayden Noel, Jayden Dobbs, Summer Romer, Epiphany SR8SOSRVillage AcademySomerset CanyonsWellingtonSantaluces1:07.261136:01:10.4780NT1:07.6974----
29.32.21.27.Romer, Epiphany Romer, Epiphany Romer, Epiphany Romer, Epiphany SOFRSOSOWest Boca RatonSeminole RidgeVillage AcademySeminole Ridge41:01:10.9641:01:10.961:07.69741:07.6974----
32.33.29.33.Josza, Eden Long, Valery Long, Valery Long, Valery FRFR8SOSantalucesWellingtonWellingtonBenjamin School8:01:12.7851:11.001:11.0036:01:10.4780----
21.37.33.23.Noel, Jayden Jenkins, Joycelyn Jenkins, Joycelyn Noel, Jayden SOSOSO8Seminole RidgeSantalucesSeminole RidgeWellington36:01:10.47808:01:12.7851:07.69741:07.2611----
21. 37.27.Romer, Epiphany St. Victor, Edynta Santovenia, Isa Josza, Eden 8SOFRSOVillage AcademyVillage AcademySantalucesSeminole Ridge41:01:10.96NT41:01:10.9641:01:10.96----
400 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
8.19.Haynes, Marvelous gomez, amanda FRFRAtlantic (Delray)Park Vista2:01:03.1701:11.575120.5-
12.17.Charles, Joohly Charles, Joohly SOFRSomerset CanyonsJohn I. Leonard38:01:04.06030:01:06.350--
15.25.Robinson, Ashley gomez, amanda SOSOSeminole RidgeSomerset Canyons1:05.6571:11.575--
17.19.gomez, amanda Haynes, Marvelous FRFRJohn I. LeonardSomerset Canyons1:06.281:06.28--
18.18.Manzo, Elliana Manzo, Elliana SOSOJupiterDwyer30:01:06.3501:08.2770-120.5
19.19.Ortega, Sarah Cooley, Alexis FRSOSomerset CanyonsPark Vista1:06.6181:06.28--
25.17.Cooley, Alexis Manzo, Elliana FRSODwyerSeminole Ridge1:08.277030:01:06.350--
35.35.Christensen, Sydney Cooley, Alexis SOSOPark VistaJohn I. Leonard1:11.5751:08.2770--
400 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
5.20.3.3.5.Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Straghn, Ryala Kopf, Samantha Horgen, Emily DAVIS, JAMYA JRFRFRFRSOSpanish RiverSpanish RiverSpanish RiverAtlantic (Delray)Boca Raton43:01:02.71701:06.0471:01.508043:01:02.71701:01.5080-662662662-
14.16.4.20.3.Kopf, Samantha Marc, Marie Young, Chloe Sinclaire, Hailey Straghn, Ryala FRFRFRSOFRSpanish RiverJohn I. LeonardDwyerDwyerSpanish River43:01:02.71701:07.206044:01:02.376926:01:04.283531:01:05.4099--55-103.5
5.13.5.5.10.Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Young, Chloe Marc, Marie Young, Chloe Straghn, Ryala SOJRJRFRFRBenjamin SchoolSpanish RiverAtlantic (Delray)DwyerSpanish River1:01.50801:01.508043:01:02.71701:07.20601:07.2060-55103.5103.5103.5
20.3.10.14.4.Straghn, Ryala Sinclaire, Hailey Straghn, Ryala Horgen, Emily Millard-Bruzos, Miranda FRFRSOFRJRAtlantic (Delray)Boca RatonAtlantic (Delray)Atlantic (Delray)Dwyer1:03.64643:01:02.71701:03.64643:01:02.71701:01.5080103.5---55
10.5.13.14.10.Young, Chloe Marc, Marie Horgen, Emily Horgen, Emily DAVIS, JAMYA FRFRJRFRJRBenjamin SchoolAtlantic (Delray)Benjamin SchoolAtlantic (Delray)Atlantic (Delray)1:01.50801:01.508026:01:04.28351:01.50801:06.047-662---
5.13.14.5.16.Straghn, Ryala Millard-Bruzos, Miranda DAVIS, JAMYA Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Millard-Bruzos, Miranda FRJRFRFRFRBoca RatonSpanish RiverJohn I. LeonardJohn I. LeonardSpanish River44:01:02.376931:01:05.409931:01:05.40991:07.206031:01:05.4099-103.5-66255
10.5.16.16.13.Sinclaire, Hailey Marc, Marie Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Young, Chloe Marc, Marie FRJRFRSOFRSpanish RiverDwyerBoca RatonBoca RatonDwyer1:07.206031:01:05.40991:06.04744:01:02.376931:01:05.4099---662-
16.14.20.5.13.Kopf, Samantha Millard-Bruzos, Miranda Sinclaire, Hailey Horgen, Emily Millard-Bruzos, Miranda JRFRSOFRFRSpanish RiverAtlantic (Delray)Spanish RiverJohn I. LeonardSpanish River1:06.0471:03.6461:07.206026:01:04.283543:01:02.7170103.5----
400 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.7.Howarth, Haley Graham, Lauren SRJROxbridge AcademyPark Vista49:01:00.3958:01:03.7611004-
2.2.gonzalez, zaida Graham, Lauren SOSRJohn I. LeonardWest Boca Raton32:01:01.12758:01:03.7652820280
5.5.Myrthil, Shaneisha Cowles, Keshailyn SRFRPark VistaBoca Raton1:01:02.7158:01:03.76453.50.57
7.7.Cowles, Keshailyn Milledge, Alani JRSRWellingtonOxbridge Academy2:01:03.101:01:02.7128011004
8.8.Croke, Emily Howarth, Haley JRSOWest Boca RatonBoca Raton1:03.1711:03.1710.57453.5
11.5.Milledge, Alani gonzalez, zaida FRJRWellingtonBoca Raton58:01:03.7658:01:03.76-52820
  Graham, Lauren Myrthil, Shaneisha SOSOBoca RatonBoca RatonDNF1:01:02.71--
 8.Dersire, Likendia Howarth, Haley SRSOBoca RatonOxbridge AcademyDNF32:01:01.127-280