March 8, 2019
|
Park Vista High School - Lake Worth, FL
|
Timing: Mogo Timing

Boys' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.13 10 1.2
2 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 11.16 8 1.2
3 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 11.27 6 1.2
4 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 11.33 5 0.6
5 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.37 4 0.6
6 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 11.42 3 1.2
7 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.44 2 1.2
8 Drew Jackson SR Wellington 11.52 0.33 1.2
8 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 11.52 0.33 1.2
8 Joshua Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.52 0.33 0.6
11 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 11.53 - 1.2
11 Tyler Jones SO Spanish River 11.53 - 0.6
11 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 11.53 - 1.2
14 Reginald Gadson SR Dwyer 11.54 - 1.2
14 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 11.54 - 1.2
16 Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter 11.55 - 1.2
17 Rashawn Faustino SO Boca Raton 11.59 - 0.6
18 Troy Faminial JR Jupiter 11.64 - 1.0
19 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 11.67 - 1.2
20 Sadiki Richards FR Santaluces 11.76 - 1.0
21 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 11.84 - 0.3
22 Jack Doucette FR Somerset Canyons 11.85 - 0.3
23 Jalon Davis JR Park Vista 11.87 - 0.3
24 Isaiah Scott JR Dwyer 11.89 - 0.6
25 Joshua Dillard SR Jupiter 11.92 - 1.2
25 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.92 - 0.7
27 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 11.98 - 0.3
28 Noah Halfon JR West Boca Raton 12.01 - 0.6
29 Markus Fuller FR Boca Raton 12.06 - 1.2
29 Djosmithe Aurelien SO Boynton Beach 12.06 - 0.3
31 Isaiah Nesmith FR Benjamin School 12.07 - 0.7
32 Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 12.10 - 0.3
33 Deltavian Jenkins JR Boca Raton 12.11 - 0.6
34 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 12.13 - 1.0
35 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 12.22 - 1.2
36 Daniel McCullon JR Benjamin School 12.24 - 0.3
37 Jacobi Harrington SO Santaluces 12.27 - 0.7
38 Mateo Lopez 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.28 - 0.7
39 David Egloff SR Spanish River 12.31 - 1.0
40 Azsean Nelson 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.42 - 0.8
41 Denley Etienne FR St. John Paul II 12.45 - 0.7
42 Anthony Horne SO Forest Hill 12.46 - 0.7
43 Marken Civil FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.56 - 0.8
44 Tyler Lyons SR John I. Leonard 12.89 - 0.4
45 Omar Brown JR West Boca Raton 13.05 - 0.7
46 Drew Kerr FR King's Academy 13.27 - 1.0
47 Khani Johns SO Benjamin School 13.36 - 1.0
48 Henrique Rocha JR King's Academy 14.03 - 1.0
49 Marco Dell'Accio SO St. John Paul II 14.32 - 0.8
50 Brendan Renard FR St. John Paul II 14.89 - 0.8
  Justin Flowers FR Village Academy NT    -
  Michael Moreland SR Forest Hill NT    -
  Samay Saxena SO Dwyer NT    -
  Antione Evans JR Village Academy NT    -
  Bobby Jenkins SR Santaluces NT    -
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NT    -
  Dylan Bradford-Chappell 8 Trinity Christian (LW) NT    -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Tyler Lyons SR John I. Leonard 12.89 -
  Rondoson Gustave SO Village Academy NT   
  Samay Saxena SO Dwyer NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
40 Azsean Nelson 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.42 -
43 Marken Civil FR Palm Beach Gardens 12.56 -
49 Marco Dell'Accio SO St. John Paul II 14.32 -
50 Brendan Renard FR St. John Paul II 14.89 -
  Justin Flowers FR Village Academy NT   
  Dylan Bradford-Chappell 8 Trinity Christian (LW) NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
25 Ja'Ketrius Ivory SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.92 -
31 Isaiah Nesmith FR Benjamin School 12.07 -
37 Jacobi Harrington SO Santaluces 12.27 -
38 Mateo Lopez 8 Trinity Christian (LW) 12.28 -
41 Denley Etienne FR St. John Paul II 12.45 -
42 Anthony Horne SO Forest Hill 12.46 -
45 Omar Brown JR West Boca Raton 13.05 -
  Bobby Jenkins SR Santaluces NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Troy Faminial JR Jupiter 11.64 -
20 Sadiki Richards FR Santaluces 11.76 -
34 Marlon Deetjen SR Somerset Canyons 12.13 -
39 David Egloff SR Spanish River 12.31 -
46 Drew Kerr FR King's Academy 13.27 -
47 Khani Johns SO Benjamin School 13.36 -
48 Henrique Rocha JR King's Academy 14.03 -
  Antione Evans JR Village Academy NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Diamenn Rizzo JR Park Vista 11.84 -
22 Jack Doucette FR Somerset Canyons 11.85 -
23 Jalon Davis JR Park Vista 11.87 -
27 Adam Morales SO Seminole Ridge 11.98 -
29 Djosmithe Aurelien SO Boynton Beach 12.06 -
32 Anderson Estime SR Somerset Canyons 12.10 -
36 Daniel McCullon JR Benjamin School 12.24 -
  Michael Moreland SR Forest Hill NT   
Boys' 100 Meters Section 6
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Shavary Grant JR John I. Leonard 11.33 5
5 Davian Burroughs SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.37 4
8 Joshua Davis FR Atlantic (Delray) 11.52 0.33
11 Tyler Jones SO Spanish River 11.53 -
17 Rashawn Faustino SO Boca Raton 11.59 -
24 Isaiah Scott JR Dwyer 11.89 -
28 Noah Halfon JR West Boca Raton 12.01 -
33 Deltavian Jenkins JR Boca Raton 12.11 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 11.27 6
8 Drew Jackson SR Wellington 11.52 0.33
11 Lopez Lumaine FR Boynton Beach 11.53 -
14 Reginald Gadson SR Dwyer 11.54 -
14 Robert Wolfkill JR Seminole Ridge 11.54 -
19 Christian Previlma SR Wellington 11.67 -
25 Joshua Dillard SR Jupiter 11.92 -
35 Brandyn Butler FR Wellington 12.22 -
Boys' 100 Meters Section 8
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.13 10
2 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 11.16 8
6 Christian Saunders JR John I. Leonard 11.42 3
7 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 11.44 2
8 Charles Eaton SR Forest Hill 11.52 0.33
11 Brandon Schabert SO Seminole Ridge 11.53 -
16 Lathen Zabriski FR Jupiter 11.55 -
29 Markus Fuller FR Boca Raton 12.06 -