March 2, 2019
|
Hallandale - Hallandale, FL

Girls 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSCSC
8.2.1.7.2.1.Declet-Tirado, Fabiola Grant, Raianaa Smith, Latasha Gray, Dashana Smith, Latasha Hill, Jahnya JRSRSRJRSRSRHallandaleNortheast (OP)SuncoastNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)Northeast (OP)154.96 45:01:07.627 954.7564 17:01:00.611 57.576 6858.03 7100 03 7100 895 03 236
2.1.2.1.5.1.Bigby, Michelle Hill, Jahnya Williams, Kiah Bigby, Michelle Williams, Kiah Hill, Jahnya JRFRJRFRSRFRNortheast (OP)WesternHallandaleHallandaleWesternHallandale45:01:07.627 56.5461 154.96 7:01:00.772 17:01:00.611 56.5461 895 7100 895 92464 236 895
1.5.3.3.5.3.Hill, Jahnya Hill, Jahnya Gray, Dashana Gray, Dashana Langston, Camille Hill, Jahnya JRJRJRSRJRJRHallandaleSuncoastDillardDillardNortheast (OP)Suncoast7:01:00.772 6858.03 56.5461 6858.03 57.576 45:01:07.627 2 2 236 236 05 92464
2.6.4.4.7.8.Smith, Latasha Hill, Jahnya Hill, Jahnya Hill, Jahnya Bigby, Michelle Langston, Camille SRJRSOSRSRSOHallandaleDillardNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)Northeast (OP)Dillard17:01:00.611 57.576 57.576 7:01:00.772 954.7564 56.5461 7100 895 05 92464 13154 92464
4.2.5.5.8.4.Gray, Dashana Langston, Camille Grant, Raianaa Smith, Latasha Smith, Latasha Gray, Dashana JRFRSRSRSOJRDillardHallandaleNortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)WesternDillard57.576 57.576 6858.03 154.96 7:01:00.772 7:01:00.772 05 05 92464 92464 2 92464
2.3.6.7.1.3.Smith, Latasha Williams, Kiah Bigby, Michelle Gray, Dashana Smith, Latasha Williams, Kiah SRSRSRFRJRSRDillardWesternWesternDillardWesternHallandale154.96 17:01:00.611 17:01:00.611 17:01:00.611 17:01:00.611 154.96 236 03 03 05 05 895
1.2.7.1.6.8.Langston, Camille Grant, Raianaa Langston, Camille Langston, Camille Gray, Dashana Smith, Latasha SRSRFRFRSRJRHallandaleWesternDillardHallandaleWesternWestern57.576 45:01:07.627 7:01:00.772 6858.03 57.576 154.96 13154 92464 2 03 03 05
7.8.8.4.2.2.Hill, Jahnya Langston, Camille Declet-Tirado, Fabiola Gray, Dashana Smith, Latasha Gray, Dashana SRSOSRFRJRSOHallandaleWesternWesternDillardNortheast (OP)Suncoast154.96 57.576 45:01:07.627 17:01:00.611 17:01:00.611 954.7564 895 2 13154 236 7100 03

Girls 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1. Smith, Latasha Jackson, Terria SRSOSuncoastNortheast (OP)56.9261 57.69
2.4.Williams, Kiah Bigby, Michelle JRJRHallandaleSouth Broward5857.470 1:18.812
3.14.Gray, Dashana Noel, Melidiorze JRJRDillardDillard57.69 58.793
4.16.Grant, Raianaa Miller, Shinya SRFRNortheast (OP)Western58.3772 1:03.68
5. Hill, Jahnya Madisson, Stauffer SOJRNortheast (OP)Chaminade-Madonna58.793 1:07.283
6. Bigby, Michelle Henriques, Azariah SRSOWesternSouth Broward59.329 1:00.869
7. Langston, Camille Johnson, Kenyce FRSRDillardSuncoast1:00.869 DNS
8.17.Declet-Tirado, Fabiola Pessanha, Ana-Julia SRSRWesternNortheast (OP)1:03.4885 57.69
9.16.Ascar, Brianna Warrick, Sarai SRFRSouth BrowardSouth Broward1:03.68 DNS
10.12.Louis, Jasmine Ascar, Brianna SRSOPalm Beach LakesDillard43:01:04.3833 13:01:18.7767
11.13.Mills , Jemaima Louis, Jasmine FRSRCoral GladesCoral Glades1:04.996 DNS
12. Jackson, Terria Thomas, Andrea SRJRMiami Carol CitySouth Broward34:01:05.25 56.9261
13.3.Madisson, Stauffer Ascar, Brianna SOSRCoral GladesWestern52:01:05.620 43:01:04.3833
14.9.Warrick, Sarai Felix, Azaria SRSONortheast (OP)Hallandale36:01:05.9486 43:01:04.3833
15.18.Felix, Azaria Pessanha, Ana-Julia JRJRPalm Beach LakesMiami Carol City51:01:06.01 59.329
16.16.Calixte, Natalie Gray, Dashana JRSOChaminade-MadonnaHallandale1:07.283 5857.470
17.14.Golson, Aryana Ascar, Brianna SRSRHallandaleDillard27:01:09.5238 51:01:06.01
18.14.Thomas, Andrea Felix, Azaria FRFRMiami Carol CityWestern13:01:18.7767 1:07.283
19.8.Lundy, Zannae Pessanha, Ana-Julia FRSRMiami Carol CityDillard1:18.812 59.329
20. Noel, Melidiorze Miller, Shinya SOJRPalm Beach LakesWestern29:01:18.857 DNS
  Paul, Janiyah Calixte, Natalie SOSOHallandaleCoral GladesDNF 1:00.869
  Pessanha, Ana-Julia Henriques, Azariah SOSRWesternSuncoastDNS 58.3772
 9.Mendoza, Sheyla Smith, Latasha JRFRSouth BrowardChaminade-MadonnaDNS DNF
 17.Johnson, Kenyce Warrick, Sarai FRSRChaminade-MadonnaSouth BrowardDNS DNS
 10.Clark, Khalida Golson, Aryana SOSONortheast (OP)DillardDNS 1:07.283
 6.Yshua, Trinity Langston, Camille JRSRHallandalePalm Beach LakesDNS 59.329
 3.Miller, Shinya Yshua, Trinity JRJRCoral GladesHallandaleDNS 1:18.812
 14.Black, Anaya Smith, Latasha FRSOWesternPalm Beach LakesDNS 56.9261
 6.Henriques, Azariah Lundy, Zannae JRSRMiami Carol CityCoral GladesDNS 52:01:05.620
  Robleto , Leyla Noel, Melidiorze SRJRCoral GladesWesternDNS DNS
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.14.Williams, Kiah Warrick, Sarai JRSRHallandaleNortheast (OP)57.4757.47
6.6.Bigby, Michelle Williams, Kiah SRSOWesternCoral Glades2559.32117:01:05.62
10.13.Louis, Jasmine Warrick, Sarai SRSRPalm Beach LakesMiami Carol City1:04.3817:01:05.62
13.6.Madisson, Stauffer Warrick, Sarai SOJRCoral GladesWestern17:01:05.6217:01:05.62
14.19.Warrick, Sarai Bigby, Michelle SRSONortheast (OP)Northeast (OP)1:05.94151:04.38
16.13.Calixte, Natalie Warrick, Sarai JRJRChaminade-MadonnaPalm Beach Lakes1:07.28561:05.9415
19.19.Lundy, Zannae Louis, Jasmine FRJRMiami Carol CityHallandale35:01:18.8131:05.9415
400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
3.17.Gray, Dashana Robleto , Leyla JRSRDillardCoral Glades1057.69DNS
4.17.Grant, Raianaa Felix, Azaria SRSRNortheast (OP)Hallandale6958.375DNS
15. Felix, Azaria Golson, Aryana JRJRPalm Beach LakesWestern42:01:06.01951057.69
17.17.Golson, Aryana Robleto , Leyla SRJRHallandaleMiami Carol City2:01:09.5279DNS
 4.Black, Anaya Henriques, Azariah FRJRWesternDillardDNSDNS
 17.Henriques, Azariah Robleto , Leyla JRFRMiami Carol CityDillardDNS42:01:06.0195
 4.Robleto , Leyla Gray, Dashana SRFRCoral GladesDillardDNS6958.375