March 15, 2019
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Boys' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Shane Calhoun JR Creekside 16.00m 12.20m 13.56m 16.81m 44' 6" 10
  • 13.41  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.06  
2 Earl Thresher JR Creekside 10.38m 12.22m 13.14m 9.99m 43' 1.5" 8
  • 11.27  
  • 11.62  
  • 13.14  
  • 12.19  
3 Ryan Piersza SO Bartram Trail 12.19m 9.60m 12.97m 11.02m 42' 6.75" 6
  • 12.97  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.83  
  • 11.77  
4 Kevin Butler JR Ponte Vedra 14.64m 16.42m 12.73m 9.42m 41' 9.25" 5
  • 11.10  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.73  
  • 11.82  
5 Jordan Mcintyre SR Bartram Trail 13.69m 10.69m 12.01m 13.45m 39' 5" 4
  • 10.66  
  • 12.01  
6 Gabriel Lyon JR Fleming Island 14.26m 11.26m 11.98m 13.42m 39' 3.75" 3
  • 11.38  
  • 11.79  
  • 11.98  
7 Jeremiah Jackson JR Fleming Island 10.98m 15.52m 11.94m 13.25m 39' 2.25" 2
  • 11.94  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.45  
8 John Wyche SR Ridgeview 10.86m 9.31m 11.93m 8.83m 39' 1.75" 1
  • 11.93  
  • 11.33  
9 Ryan Dalton JR Nease 11.91m 12.03m 11.91m 9.77m 39' 1" -
  • 11.91  
  • 11.56  
  • 11.05  
10 Andrew Bonday SR Bartram Trail 13.43m 9.07m 11.78m 12.02m 38' 7.75" -
  • 11.78  
  • 11.47  
  • 11.51  
11 Nicholas Staefe JR Ridgeview 10.43m 10.78m 11.72m 12.42m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.71  
  • 11.36  
  • 11.72  
12 Evan Sheets SO Fleming Island 13.71m 9.61m 11.72m 11.13m 38' 5.5" -
  • 11.57  
  • 11.72  
13 Dominic Stanfield SR Ridgeview 12.06m 13.21m 11.49m 14.82m 37' 8.5" -
  • 11.49  
  • 11.35  
14 Terrence Winbush SO Mandarin 11.57m 8.85m 11.34m 14.40m 37' 2.5" -
  • 9.75  
  • 11.34  
15 Zach Payne JR Fleming Island 8.91m 10.25m 11.14m 10.36m 36' 6.75" -
  • 11.14  
  • 11.09  
16 Matthew Galen SO Ponte Vedra 11.67m 10.22m 11.11m 11.67m 36' 5.5" -
  • 11.11  
17 Casey Hamilton SO Matanzas 8.91m 9.57m 11.00m 11.99m 36' 1.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • 11.00  
18 Marvin Farmer JR Columbia 12.94m 10.97m 10.97m 12.94m 36' 0" -
  • 10.97  
19 Cecil Bermudez SR Matanzas 13.58m 12.61m 10.69m 13.15m 35' 1" -
  • 10.69  
20 Prince Dans-Odei JR Nease 7.39m 12.76m 10.13m 11.65m 33' 3" -
  • 10.13  
21 Reese Schad JR Mandarin 7.58m 12.60m 9.84m 12.00m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.84  
22 Matthew Adams FR Mandarin 8.63m 12.36m 9.81m 11.18m 32' 2.25" -
  • 9.81  
23 Bryce Pinto SR St. Augustine 7.33m 11.10m 9.65m 11.39m 31' 8" -
  • 9.65  
24 Richard Rigby SO Matanzas 10.76m 7.30m 9.12m 7.75m 29' 11.25" -
  • 9.12  
25 Seth Finch JR Menendez 7.59m 9.47m 8.16m 8.24m 26' 9.25" -
  • 8.16  
26 Xavier Torres FR Matanzas 9.13m 8.53m 7.48m 5.98m 24' 6.5" -
  • 7.48  
27 Chance Radford SO Menendez 7.35m 7.60m 6.39m 4.47m 20' 11.75" -
  • 6.39  
28 Blake Donnelly SO Creekside 4.42m 2.95m 3.88m 4.54m 12' 8.75" -
  • 3.78  
  • 3.75  
  • 3.57  
  • 3.88  
  Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyler Kosier SR Creekside NM NM NM NM NM   
  William Geller JR Ridgeview NM NM NM NM NM   
  Cooper Jevic SO Episcopal NM NM NM NM NM   
  Max O'Brein JR Episcopal NM NM NM NM NM   
  Max Evanson JR Episcopal NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Noe JR Bishop Kenny NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nicholas Labyak FR Bishop Kenny NM NM NM NM NM   
  Andrew Ryno SO Bishop Kenny NM NM NM NM NM   
  Kohl Roswan SO University Christian NM NM NM NM NM   
  Seth Huber SR Bartram Trail NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
14 Terrence Winbush SO Mandarin 9.87m 13.72m 14.63m 11.34m 13.61m 14.63m 14.29m 37' 2.5" -
15 Zach Payne JR Fleming Island 7.91m 10.47m 8.80m 11.14m 8.13m 10.69m 8.47m 36' 6.75" -
17 Casey Hamilton SO Matanzas 11.00m 12.54m 12.87m 11.00m 9.46m 11.77m 11.99m 36' 1.25" -
20 Prince Dans-Odei JR Nease 10.43m 10.23m 7.39m 10.13m 8.91m 8.21m 12.76m 33' 3" -
21 Reese Schad JR Mandarin 10.73m 10.14m 8.36m 9.84m 12.69m 7.97m 9.74m 32' 3.5" -
22 Matthew Adams FR Mandarin 12.07m 10.30m 10.20m 9.81m 10.99m 7.65m 7.75m 32' 2.25" -
23 Bryce Pinto SR St. Augustine 12.45m 7.72m 9.17m 9.65m 8.69m 7.53m 9.26m 31' 8" -
24 Richard Rigby SO Matanzas 6.48m 8.12m 7.39m 9.12m 10.85m 8.39m 11.86m 29' 11.25" -
25 Seth Finch JR Menendez 10.61m 9.14m 9.30m 8.16m 7.83m 9.30m 7.51m 26' 9.25" -
26 Xavier Torres FR Matanzas 6.88m 9.50m 6.96m 7.48m 8.90m 8.38m 6.06m 24' 6.5" -
27 Chance Radford SO Menendez 6.07m 4.73m 6.65m 6.39m 7.67m 7.28m 7.41m 20' 11.75" -
28 Blake Donnelly SO Creekside 3.96m 4.85m 5.04m 3.88m 3.53m 2.72m 3.92m 12' 8.75" -
  Kohl Roswan SO University Christian NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Seth Huber SR Bartram Trail NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Tyler Kosier SR Creekside NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Cooper Jevic SO Episcopal NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Max O'Brein JR Episcopal NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Max Evanson JR Episcopal NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Noe JR Bishop Kenny NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Nicholas Labyak FR Bishop Kenny NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  Ryan Schiavone JR Menendez NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Boys' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shane Calhoun JR Creekside 12.20m 13.56m 44' 6" 10
2 Earl Thresher JR Creekside 13.93m 13.14m 43' 1.5" 8
3 Ryan Piersza SO Bartram Trail 9.86m 12.97m 42' 6.75" 6
4 Kevin Butler JR Ponte Vedra 11.33m 12.73m 41' 9.25" 5
5 Jordan Mcintyre SR Bartram Trail 13.45m 12.01m 39' 5" 4
6 Gabriel Lyon JR Fleming Island 11.74m 11.98m 39' 3.75" 3
7 Jeremiah Jackson JR Fleming Island 10.27m 11.94m 39' 2.25" 2
8 John Wyche SR Ridgeview 9.07m 11.93m 39' 1.75" 1
9 Ryan Dalton JR Nease 12.98m 11.91m 39' 1" -
10 Andrew Bonday SR Bartram Trail 8.83m 11.78m 38' 7.75" -
11 Nicholas Staefe JR Ridgeview 14.88m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
12 Evan Sheets SO Fleming Island 12.77m 11.72m 38' 5.5" -
13 Dominic Stanfield SR Ridgeview 9.77m 11.49m 37' 8.5" -
16 Matthew Galen SO Ponte Vedra 10.78m 11.11m 36' 5.5" -
18 Marvin Farmer JR Columbia 11.96m 10.97m 36' 0" -
19 Cecil Bermudez SR Matanzas 9.41m 10.69m 35' 1" -
  William Geller JR Ridgeview NM NM NM   
  Andrew Ryno SO Bishop Kenny NM NM NM