March 15, 2019
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' 100 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 9.57 11.81 10.87 13.94 10.16 10
2 Asherah Collins JR Columbia 14.42 12.32 13.56 15.53 14.91 8
3 Sydney Campbell FR Creekside 14.97 12.79 13.69 10.11 11.13 6
4 Gabriella Madson SR Ponte Vedra 14.34 12.80 12.80 9.22 14.21 5
5 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 13.67 13.14 13.93 15.51 9.33 4
6 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 10.03 13.37 12.30 14.71 12.84 3
7 Aniyah Foster SR Menendez 10.98 13.38 12.18 14.99 13.12 2
8 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 10.32 13.40 11.39 12.47 12.06 1
9 Jaysica Nacionales SO Bartram Trail 16.28 13.45 15.47 15.07 13.72 -
10 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 16.96 13.46 11.31 14.54 9.83 -
11 Taylor Redden JR Creekside 13.41 13.68 9.99 11.63 9.72 -
12 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 10.44 13.73 14.15 16.07 15.24 -
13 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 17.25 13.80 15.87 9.80 9.66 -
14 Inala Bryant JR Mandarin 15.89 14.06 13.78 11.11 12.94 -
Girls' 100 Meters Finals Section 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 13.11 11.81 8.86 10
4 Gabriella Madson SR Ponte Vedra 9.99 12.80 8.96 5
5 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 13.41 13.14 13.14 4
6 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 12.97 13.37 14.98 3
9 Jaysica Nacionales SO Bartram Trail 13.72 13.45 13.32 -
11 Taylor Redden JR Creekside 13.82 13.68 12.45 -
13 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 11.46 13.80 14.08 -
Girls' 100 Meters Finals Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Asherah Collins JR Columbia 14.17 11.34 12.32 12.32 8
3 Sydney Campbell FR Creekside 11.64 8.96 12.79 10.49 6
7 Aniyah Foster SR Menendez 11.91 11.38 13.38 14.59 2
8 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 9.79 16.22 13.40 14.74 1
10 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 11.58 12.12 13.46 15.89 -
12 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 13.60 17.03 13.73 13.60 -
14 Inala Bryant JR Mandarin 15.19 10.55 14.06 18.14 -

Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 15.00 14.76 11.04 11.16 13.92 11.28 12.00 -2.0
2 Sydney Campbell FR Creekside 12.16 15.07 11.65 14.06 15.45 11.40 12.66 0.9
3 Asherah Collins JR Columbia 10.79 11.43 13.96 12.82 12.82 12.69 12.69 -1.1
4 Gabriella Madson SR Ponte Vedra 9.15 9.41 11.76 10.71 15.28 15.02 13.06 -0.6
5 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 9.79 11.38 15.75 14.42 16.28 12.57 13.23 -0.5
6 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 13.29 15.82 12.90 17.28 11.83 13.56 13.29 0.9
7 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 10.01 16.41 10.41 11.48 10.68 16.95 13.34 -1.3
8 Jaysica Nacionales SO Bartram Trail 15.68 12.43 16.62 12.16 11.49 10.68 13.51 0.9
9 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 13.92 15.68 17.16 12.84 16.89 16.35 13.51 -0.6
10 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 16.91 10.23 16.91 13.09 16.50 14.18 13.63 0.9
11 Aniyah Foster SR Menendez 13.79 12.97 12.02 13.24 11.74 9.97 13.65 -2.0
12 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 10.25 17.08 16.53 12.02 15.85 12.16 13.66 -1.3
13 Taylor Redden JR Creekside 17.89 10.32 11.70 12.66 11.98 14.31 13.76 -1.0
14 Inala Bryant JR Mandarin 15.28 12.11 15.69 14.18 10.05 10.74 13.76 -0.6
15 Zaria Smith SO University Christian 9.93 17.09 14.89 10.61 14.06 14.47 13.78 -1.0
16 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 11.04 10.90 16.69 14.21 12.69 12.42 13.79 0.9
17 Natalya Rosello SR Bartram Trail 12.20 17.19 11.09 11.78 17.88 13.31 13.86 0.9
18 Myana Scippio FR Columbia 15.26 17.62 15.68 18.04 12.63 13.87 13.87 -1.3
19 Enaage Owens FR Columbia 15.27 17.49 14.58 17.22 14.72 13.88 13.88 -0.5
20 Ashton Hinkle JR St. Augustine 11.66 16.66 16.80 10.69 14.58 11.66 13.88 -0.5
21 Salena Till FR Creekside 16.67 14.45 15.70 16.12 12.92 15.42 13.89 -0.6
22 Kellie Clerge SO Mandarin 16.70 14.47 13.50 11.13 15.31 17.95 13.91 -0.6
23 Caroline Lesher SR Ponte Vedra 12.38 14.47 15.17 11.13 12.38 13.50 13.91 -0.6
24 Cailani Tuggle SR Creekside 15.87 16.71 14.34 13.37 15.32 17.13 13.92 -0.6
25 Shelby Abinsay FR Bishop Kenny 12.11 12.81 16.85 11.42 15.32 16.01 13.92 -1.1
26 Amanda Goodwin FR Menendez 13.53 13.25 16.59 17.71 9.90 12.69 13.94 0.9
27 Kaylan Heinz FR Ponte Vedra 11.90 13.15 14.97 12.46 17.49 16.51 13.99 -2.6
28 Railey McFarland SO Creekside 17.08 11.34 16.10 16.80 10.36 15.26 14.00 -1.1
29 Landrey Shultz JR Bishop Kenny 13.45 17.52 10.93 17.80 14.85 10.93 14.01 -1.3
30 Christina Kaufmaun SO Matanzas 14.90 12.51 11.10 15.32 17.57 12.23 14.05 -1.0
31 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 14.95 11.00 17.63 12.55 12.27 16.92 14.10 -1.1
32 Anna Laughlin FR Creekside 11.99 12.84 13.40 16.78 10.02 11.14 14.10 -0.6
33 Alana San Miguel SR Menendez 15.44 10.48 14.16 10.48 10.34 11.33 14.16 -0.6
34 Imani Williams SO Creekside 14.24 11.82 11.40 14.81 11.82 17.23 14.24 0.9
35 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 17.38 17.81 15.66 12.50 13.22 17.81 14.36 -2.6
36 Markara Jones FR St. Augustine 17.42 14.39 17.13 18.57 13.10 13.10 14.39 0.9
37 Lariel Green FR University Christian 17.60 13.70 15.15 16.30 18.61 11.25 14.42 -2.0
38 Lucy Shultz JR Bishop Kenny 12.19 18.58 18.72 18.00 18.00 16.26 14.51 -0.6
39 Margaret McVearry JR Bishop Kenny 17.04 16.75 17.62 10.34 12.96 13.69 14.56 -2.0
40 Shannon Douglas FR Matanzas 11.66 11.51 17.49 15.74 13.12 11.81 14.57 -0.5
41 Bianca Fasenelli SO Ponte Vedra 10.36 18.23 16.04 12.83 11.08 18.96 14.58 -2.6
42 Andrea Forney SR Creekside 10.52 15.33 18.69 10.66 11.25 18.84 14.60 -0.5
43 Kristin Barnes FR Fleming Island 15.37 16.83 10.39 11.27 10.25 13.61 14.63 -1.1
44 Minyara Jones FR St. Augustine 13.03 14.94 18.30 13.91 14.50 10.25 14.64 -0.6
45 Cadee Cooper SR Episcopal 14.09 10.27 16.87 17.61 16.58 10.57 14.67 -1.1
46 Jalyn Smith FR Mandarin 11.76 11.76 12.34 12.34 14.69 11.02 14.69 -2.0
47 Jillian Keen JR Menendez 14.80 16.43 16.73 17.76 18.21 18.65 14.80 -1.3
48 Maria Del Rosario SO Creekside 13.37 16.04 14.71 12.63 11.88 17.68 14.85 0.9
49 Hailey Matthews SO Creekside 11.16 14.14 13.84 19.35 15.78 17.86 14.88 -2.0
50 Maya Harmon SR Bartram Trail 14.96 12.57 17.36 17.21 13.77 17.21 14.96 -0.5
51 Kayla McGinty SO Mandarin 12.90 18.59 14.69 18.29 19.49 14.54 14.99 -2.6
52 Vada Costanza JR Bishop Kenny 18.00 10.83 15.71 18.61 10.68 17.69 15.25 -0.6
53 Anabelle Polk FR Ridgeview 16.88 20.17 18.29 20.01 13.76 14.54 15.63 -1.0
54 Kayley McHugh SR Bishop Kenny 18.33 14.24 14.40 16.53 14.40 14.56 16.36 0.9
54 Kaila Metych SO Menendez 16.04 11.95 19.31 13.42 18.00 12.27 16.36 -0.5
56 Jordyn Felix FR Mandarin 18.70 20.34 16.73 19.52 19.68 13.12 16.40 -1.3
57 Payton Mahoney FR Ridgeview 13.86 13.53 14.35 13.20 20.45 21.11 16.49 -2.6
58 Tahje Pelle JR Bishop Kenny 16.81 21.64 18.97 13.65 21.64 18.14 16.64 -1.1
59 Jamie Merritt SO Mandarin 12.90 14.45 12.04 22.19 18.75 17.72 17.20 -0.6
  Alexis Polyak FR Mandarin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Virginia Tyson SR Bishop Kenny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Elektra Englom FR Matanzas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kishayla Cherry SO Matanzas DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Taylor Massey SO Menendez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Paige Montero FR Episcopal DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kiya Turner SR Nease DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 12.72 12.84 12.00 9.36
11 Aniyah Foster SR Menendez 15.84 9.97 13.65 15.16
37 Lariel Green FR University Christian 13.56 17.74 14.42 10.10
39 Margaret McVearry JR Bishop Kenny 14.71 18.06 14.56 11.94
46 Jalyn Smith FR Mandarin 10.73 15.72 14.69 18.22
49 Hailey Matthews SO Creekside 11.61 11.31 14.88 16.52
  Elektra Englom FR Matanzas DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Asherah Collins JR Columbia 12.69 13.96 10.79
25 Shelby Abinsay FR Bishop Kenny 13.92 15.73 11.14
28 Railey McFarland SO Creekside 14.00 14.28 13.86
31 Sasha Ortiz SO Fleming Island 14.10 14.53 13.12
43 Kristin Barnes FR Fleming Island 14.63 10.39 10.25
45 Cadee Cooper SR Episcopal 14.67 17.46 13.50
58 Tahje Pelle JR Bishop Kenny 16.64 17.31 14.98
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Gabriella Madson SR Ponte Vedra 13.06
14 Inala Bryant JR Mandarin 13.76
24 Cailani Tuggle SR Creekside 13.92
32 Anna Laughlin FR Creekside 14.10
38 Lucy Shultz JR Bishop Kenny 14.51
52 Vada Costanza JR Bishop Kenny 15.25
  Kiya Turner SR Nease DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Charisma Brown SR Fleming Island 13.51 15.95 14.73
21 Salena Till FR Creekside 13.89 14.31 11.53
22 Kellie Clerge SO Mandarin 13.91 12.38 16.42
23 Caroline Lesher SR Ponte Vedra 13.91 13.08 13.08
33 Alana San Miguel SR Menendez 14.16 11.33 17.99
44 Minyara Jones FR St. Augustine 14.64 13.91 12.01
59 Jamie Merritt SO Mandarin 17.20 17.72 16.86
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 12.04 10.59 13.23 15.09 14.03
19 Enaage Owens FR Columbia 12.77 14.72 13.88 17.35 10.69
20 Ashton Hinkle JR St. Augustine 17.91 16.66 13.88 17.63 12.22
40 Shannon Douglas FR Matanzas 10.49 17.78 14.57 17.34 14.72
42 Andrea Forney SR Creekside 14.17 12.27 14.60 13.58 15.77
50 Maya Harmon SR Bartram Trail 16.46 10.48 14.96 14.22 18.11
54 Kaila Metych SO Menendez 19.96 19.15 16.36 17.84 16.20
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sydney Campbell FR Creekside 12.66
6 Jasmine Morris SR Fleming Island 13.29
10 Ceecee Bell FR University Christian 13.63
16 Maliyah Deas FR Fleming Island 13.79
36 Markara Jones FR St. Augustine 14.39
48 Maria Del Rosario SO Creekside 14.85
54 Kayley McHugh SR Bishop Kenny 16.36
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Jaysica Nacionales SO Bartram Trail 13.51
17 Natalya Rosello SR Bartram Trail 13.86
26 Amanda Goodwin FR Menendez 13.94
34 Imani Williams SO Creekside 14.24
  Kishayla Cherry SO Matanzas DNS
  Paige Montero FR Episcopal DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Maryssa Kosman SR Fleming Island 11.61 13.34 9.34 10.41
12 Anaje Austin JR Bishop Kenny 10.11 13.66 16.94 11.89
18 Myana Scippio FR Columbia 11.93 13.87 18.04 17.76
29 Landrey Shultz JR Bishop Kenny 12.89 14.01 17.94 16.54
47 Jillian Keen JR Menendez 11.70 14.80 17.76 17.47
56 Jordyn Felix FR Mandarin 17.72 16.40 13.45 12.80
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Kaylan Heinz FR Ponte Vedra 13.99 12.73 12.60 17.91 10.64 16.65 16.65
35 Aliya Agnew 8 University Christian 14.36 17.52 15.23 14.08 15.08 12.78 11.78
41 Bianca Fasenelli SO Ponte Vedra 14.58 15.46 14.29 11.67 13.85 18.23 14.88
51 Kayla McGinty SO Mandarin 14.99 14.84 12.45 12.45 10.50 19.34 16.94
57 Payton Mahoney FR Ridgeview 16.49 13.53 15.17 15.83 21.28 17.65 17.81
  Taylor Massey SO Menendez DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Girls' 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Taylor Redden JR Creekside 13.49 14.31 13.76 10.87 15.00
15 Zaria Smith SO University Christian 16.40 15.02 13.78 17.78 11.58
30 Christina Kaufmaun SO Matanzas 16.72 15.32 14.05 14.05 16.30
53 Anabelle Polk FR Ridgeview 13.13 16.26 15.63 13.13 19.85
  Alexis Polyak FR Mandarin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Virginia Tyson SR Bishop Kenny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS