March 15, 2019
|
Creekside - St. Johns, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Girls' Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Samantha Wood SR Creekside 10.62m 34' 10.25" 10
  • 9.72  
  • 9.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.62  
2 Jacquelyn Wagner SR Ponte Vedra 10.40m 34' 1.5" 8
  • 10.40  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
3 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 10.11m 33' 2" 6
  • 10.11  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.33  
  • 10.03  
4 Grier Burrows SR Ridgeview 9.68m 31' 9.25" 5
  • 9.50  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.48  
  • 9.37  
5 Ana Ion SR Episcopal 9.48m 31' 1.25" 4
  • 9.48  
  • 9.21  
  • 8.97  
  • FOUL  
6 Rachelle Scott FR Ridgeview 9.47m 31' 1" 3
  • 9.47  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.04  
  • 9.17  
7 Katherine White SO Bishop Kenny 9.32m 30' 7" 2
  • 9.31  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.32  
  • 8.98  
8 Rosalyn Cates SO Creekside 8.98m 29' 5.5" 1
  • 8.88  
  • 8.50  
  • 8.98  
9 Passion Long SR Nease 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.95  
10 Akiari Lopez FR Mandarin 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.83  
  • 8.26  
11 Katlin Loughhead JR University Christian 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.19  
  • 8.79  
12 Anna Perkins SR Creekside 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.50  
13 Isabella Frase SR Ponte Vedra 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.50  
  • FOUL  
14 Alexis Testa SR Fleming Island 8.38m 27' 6" -
  • 8.38  
  • 8.30  
  • 8.24  
15 Emma Hicks SO Mandarin 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
  • 8.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
16 Noelle Smith JR Creekside 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
  • 7.91  
  • 8.24  
  • FOUL  
17 Gabriela Homen SR Matanzas 8.20m 26' 11" -
  • 8.20  
  • 8.16  
  • FOUL  
18 Asia Wilds SO Columbia 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
  • 7.87  
  • 8.12  
  • 8.01  
19 Peyton Canaday JR Bartram Trail 7.92m 26' 0" -
  • 7.92  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Aubrey Kravantka JR Matanzas 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
  • 7.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Dana Art SO Bartram Trail 7.59m 24' 11" -
  • 7.59  
21 Sarah Phillips SR Menendez 7.59m 24' 11" -
  • 7.59  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Kayla Bailey SR St. Augustine 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
  • 7.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
24 Zaineh Barakat SO Ponte Vedra 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
  • 7.38  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Demeatria Lewis SO Columbia 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
  • 7.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
26 Brenna Melgard SO Menendez 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
  • 6.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Elizabeth Mee SO Ridgeview 6.78m 22' 3" -
  • 6.78  
28 Eden Clark SR Menendez 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
  • 6.75  
29 Kenyatta Hogan SO Ridgeview 6.68m 21' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
  • FOUL  
30 Darianna Butler JR St. Augustine 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
  • 6.58  
31 Nicole Amador FR Mandarin 5.97m 19' 7" -
  • 5.97  
32 Madison McClendon SO University Christian 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  • 5.53  
  Peyton Carter SR Nease NM NM   
  Brooke Jubran FR Bishop Kenny NM NM   
  Haiden Hunt SO Matanzas NM NM   
  Katie Campbell JR Nease NM NM   
  My'Kerria Johnson JR Columbia NM NM   
  Joelle Wadei FR Episcopal NM NM   
  Seraiah Oswald FR Episcopal NM NM   
  Carolyn Platt FR Mandarin NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Akiari Lopez FR Mandarin 8.83m 28' 11.75" -
17 Gabriela Homen SR Matanzas 8.20m 26' 11" -
19 Peyton Canaday JR Bartram Trail 7.92m 26' 0" -
20 Aubrey Kravantka JR Matanzas 7.78m 25' 6.25" -
21 Dana Art SO Bartram Trail 7.59m 24' 11" -
24 Zaineh Barakat SO Ponte Vedra 7.38m 24' 2.5" -
25 Demeatria Lewis SO Columbia 7.30m 23' 11.5" -
26 Brenna Melgard SO Menendez 6.87m 22' 6.5" -
27 Elizabeth Mee SO Ridgeview 6.78m 22' 3" -
28 Eden Clark SR Menendez 6.75m 22' 1.75" -
30 Darianna Butler JR St. Augustine 6.58m 21' 7.25" -
31 Nicole Amador FR Mandarin 5.97m 19' 7" -
32 Madison McClendon SO University Christian 5.53m 18' 1.75" -
  Haiden Hunt SO Matanzas NM NM   
  Carolyn Platt FR Mandarin NM NM   
  Peyton Carter SR Nease NM NM   
  Seraiah Oswald FR Episcopal NM NM   
  Joelle Wadei FR Episcopal NM NM   
  My'Kerria Johnson JR Columbia NM NM   
  Brooke Jubran FR Bishop Kenny NM NM   
Girls' Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Samantha Wood SR Creekside 10.62m 34' 10.25" 10
2 Jacquelyn Wagner SR Ponte Vedra 10.40m 34' 1.5" 8
3 Britney Payne SR Fleming Island 10.11m 33' 2" 6
4 Grier Burrows SR Ridgeview 9.68m 31' 9.25" 5
5 Ana Ion SR Episcopal 9.48m 31' 1.25" 4
6 Rachelle Scott FR Ridgeview 9.47m 31' 1" 3
7 Katherine White SO Bishop Kenny 9.32m 30' 7" 2
8 Rosalyn Cates SO Creekside 8.98m 29' 5.5" 1
9 Passion Long SR Nease 8.95m 29' 4.5" -
11 Katlin Loughhead JR University Christian 8.79m 28' 10.25" -
12 Anna Perkins SR Creekside 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
13 Isabella Frase SR Ponte Vedra 8.50m 27' 10.75" -
14 Alexis Testa SR Fleming Island 8.38m 27' 6" -
15 Emma Hicks SO Mandarin 8.35m 27' 4.75" -
16 Noelle Smith JR Creekside 8.24m 27' 0.5" -
18 Asia Wilds SO Columbia 8.12m 26' 7.75" -
21 Sarah Phillips SR Menendez 7.59m 24' 11" -
23 Kayla Bailey SR St. Augustine 7.46m 24' 5.75" -
29 Kenyatta Hogan SO Ridgeview 6.68m 21' 11" -
  Katie Campbell JR Nease NM NM